Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

7º Triatlón de Montaña AVENSPORT - PAREJAS - Venta del Moro
Total inscritos: 150
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
MELGAR MONTALBAN , JOSE ELCHE
SANCHEZ GELARDO, JOSE MANUEL ELCHE
PARDO GARCíA, LUIS VICI DE BICI TEAM VALENCIA
PASTOR PASTOR, XIROI VICI DE BICI VALENCIA
GARCíA PONCE , JOSE VICI DE BICI VALENCIA
ANDUJAR TEN, FRANCISCO VICI DE BICI VALENCIA
LóPEZ INGELMO, NACHO VICI DE BICI VALENCIA
NAHARROS PINAR, FRANCISCO JAVIER VICI DE BICI VALENCIA
GARCIA ALBALAT, JULIAN VALENCIA
LOPEZ TEJEDOR , IGNACIO VALENCIA
MARTI CAMPS, ELIAS PC XIRIVELLA XIRIVELLA
FONT ALCALA-ZAMORA, JUAN PC XIRIVELLA XIRIVELLA
RUIZ RUBIO, JAVIER ALICANTE
HITA VIVES, ANGEL ALICANTE
GOMEZ ROMERO, PABLO C.C.E ELDENSE ELDA
PALAO ALCARAZ, JOSE MARIA VITRIL RANIN TRAIL PETRER
PASTOR MARTÍNEZ, JUAN PABLO BTT VINALESA VINALESA
FORT PERIS, HECTOR BTT VINALESA VINALESA
FERNANDEZ MIRA, GASPAR ALICANTE
AVILA RUBIO, PATRICIA ALICANTE
GREGORIO MORENO, SERGIO SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG
GARCIA DEL AMO, ANTONIO MANUEL SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG
GÓMEZ SERÉ, ROBERTO KIBIKE ALFAFAR
CLEMENTE HERRAIZ, JUAN ENRIQUE KIBIKE VALENCIA
CLEMENTE VELA, MARCOS KIBIKE LL VALENCIA
MUÑOZ MORILLO, JOSE LUIS PAIPORTA
ESCRIVA DOMINGO, JOSE PASCUAL VALENCIA
BARBA CORDOBA , PABLO KIBIKE LL VALENCIA
LILLO. ELAZQUEZ , PAVEL CRAZY BIKER VALENCIA PICASSENT
CHANZá MARTíNEZ , MOISES CRAZY BIKER VALENCIA ALCSSER
OLLIVIER BAQUERO, DAVID VALENCIA
VERGARA ALCOCER, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
GIMENO AñO, JUAN JOSE CALDERONA EXTREME BIKERS SILLA
ZOMEñO GARCIA, ANA BELEN CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI VILLARGORDO DEL CABRIEL
TARREGA PEREZ, TONI PC XIRIVELLA TORRENT
HERNANDEZ POZO, J.RICARDO C.E.A BETERA OLOCAU
FONT TOMáS, ANTONIO CEA BETERA ...NAQUERA
MARTI GISBERT, JOSE MANUEL VINALESA
PALANCA FONTESTAD, JOSE MIGUEL FOIOS
SORIANO DOMINGUEZ, SAMUEL TIBI
GUIJARRO TORREGROSA, JOSE ANGEL CASCABELES ALICANTE
GUTIÉRREZ RUIZ, RAÚL CASCABELES ALICANTE
SERNA SANCHIS, JESúS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER
NAVARRO COBB, ALEIXANDRE VICENT PATERNA
ASENSIO LLOBAT, ENRIQUE SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER
GUTIéRREZ LAGO, RICARDO SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER
LLOPIS SALAR, JORGE VALENCIA
LÓPEZ LLOPIS, JOSUE ALICANTE
FELIX RAMOS, PACO AVENSPORT ALDAYA
OLLER PALACIOS, MARCOS AVENSEPORT ALDAYA
CLEMENTE PERIS, ALBERTO PCX XIRIVELLA
CHACON TORAL, PEDRO PCX XIRIVELLA
LEAL LOZANO , CRISTIAN VENTA DEL MORO
IRANZO MOYA, ALEJANDRO VENTA DEL MORO
ROMAN SALAZAR, TATIANA INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
CELDA CLEMENTE, JOSE MIGUEL ATLETISMO YATOVA YATOVA
PARRAL GARCÍA, ROBERTO FARTONES TEAM YáTOVA
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, OSCAR TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
BLASCO MERINO, RICARDO CLUB TRIATLON SPORT&FUN ALMASSERA
FABRA IBAñEZ, MIGUEL LA PAJARA XIRIVELLA
VALERO SáNCHEZ, SANTIAGO LA PáJARA VALENCIA
GARCíA GARCíA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA NáQUERA
SOLIS ARNAL, ANTONIO VTE MONCADA
MARTINEZ GARCIA, JAVIER GILA TEAM REQUENA
GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO REQUENA
MARTíNEZ MOYA, BENJAMIN BONREPOS
BORREDA CAMBRA, VICTOR ONTINYENT
FERRERO PASTOR, VICENTE ONTINYENT
CARRATALA ABRIL , CARLOS JAVIER SAN JUAN
CARRILLO ROMERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER SAN JUAN
ESTIVALIS PALAU, RAFAEL ALFAFAR
SANCHIS SANTACATALINA, EMILIO JOSE ALFAFAR
ESTIVALIS LLOSCOS, PABLO ALFAFAR
SANCHIS BESES, SERGIO ALFAFAR
NICOLáS GARCíA, JOSé ANTONIO SANT JOAN D´ALACANT
MOLINA ROMáN, OCTAVIO SAN JOAN D´ALACANT
ABASOLO IRANZO, DAVID PAIPORTA
PARRA MOLINA, ANTONIO PAIPORTA
VALERO ABELLáN, QUIQUE REQUENA
GARCíA ABELLáN , DIEGO CORRALES DE UTIEL
NAVARRO ANDRéS, RICARDO PEDRALBIKE-KIBIKE OLOCAU
MINGUET I TOMàS, EMPAR PEDRALBIKE-KIBIKE CASTELLAR-VALèNCIA
SANJUAN MOLIO, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE BENISANO
MERINO MARTIN, MIGUEL TRIVU LLIRIA
PéREZ MUñOZ, FCO JAVIER CRAZY BIKER
CORDELLAT CORTES, ANDREU CRAZY BIKER
SABATER RAMíREZ , ÁLVARO TRIATLó VIALTERRA ALGEMESí ALGEMESI
TORRES FERRAGUD, ALEJANDRO CLUB TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ ALGEMESÍ
RUEDA RIOS, JORGE GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM MISLATA
ALVAREZ SEGURA, TAMARA GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM QUART DE POBLET
SáNCHEZ GARCíA, DAVID PC XIRIVELLA VALENCIA
FIGUEIRIDO VILLéN , RUBéN VALENCIA
ESTIVALIS TORRENT, LUIS ESTRIVALIS VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, IVAN CATARROJA
ARéCHAGA IRIBARNEGARAY, JAVIER
MOLNAR, KRISZTINA TRI.NET MUTXAMEL
MACIá, PEDRO TRI.NET MUTXAMEL
GONZALVO CASTRO, JORGE VALENCIA
PASCUAL, JORGE VALENCIA
GONZALVO CASTRO, JORGE VALENCIA
FERRER PASCUAL , DAVID CC LA RABOSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
ÁLGABA MARTíNEZ , VANESA CC LA RABOSA MUNTANYA ALZIRA
MARTINEZ CARRASCOSA, ADRIAN CDM. MONCADA BURJASSOT
MARíN GUERRERO, RUBéN C.C.CALPE CALPE
TORTOSA FRANCéS, OSCAR ESCORPIONES ALICANTE
CERDÁ GARCÍA, JOSE FRANCISCO ESCORPIONES ALICANTE
VELÁZQUEZ RAMÍREZ, FERNANDO ESCORPIONES ALICANTE
GRANERO FLORES, JAUME ESCORPIONES ALICANTE
LLORET SANZ, IVAN ESCORPIONES ALICANTE
MENOR FRANCÉS, MANUEL ESCORPIONES ALICANTE
GUERRERO ROMÁN, ALVARO ESCORPIONES ALICANTE
FERRANDO RAMÍREZ, JUAN MANUEL ESCORPIONES ALICANTE
LÓPEZ CARRASCO, ALFONSO ESCORPIONES ALICANTE
NAVARROS CALERO, DAVID QUANT DE POBLET
PEREZ ORELLANA , ANGEL LUíS ALGINET
HURTADO CINTAS, INMA AVENSPORT TEAM PICASSENT
SAPENA SOLER, JAUME INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
BAVIERA COMPANY, JOSé MANUEL ALCUBIKES MONSERRAT
TAMARIT CORTINA, NACHO VALENCIA
ESCARPA TABERNER, JORGE AVENSPORT TEAM ALDAIA
ROSELLO SANCHO, XIMO AVENSPORT TEAM ALDAIA
VILANOVA CANDIA, PERE REHAB ESPORT TEAM ALDAIA
BLASCO VERDúN, JAIME AVENSPORT TEAM ALDAIA
PAREDES RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO AVENSPORT TEAM ALDAIA
PUIG PORTALES, ENRIQUE AVENSPORT TEAM ALDAIA
PéREZ TORMOS, ENRIQUE TRILIONS VALENCIA
GOMEZ ORTS, MIGUEL ANGEL GILET
ROMERO VERDEJO , MANUEL GILET
PRIETO LOPEZ, ANTONIO BENISSA
GARCíA SáNCHEZ , JOSE MARCOS CALPE
TAMARIT CONEJEROS, MANU ALDAIA
PASCUAL OLLER, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE SUECA
OLCINA PEREZ, RAFA CLUB DEPORTIVO RAFA OLCINA PATERNA
EGEA CASTELLó, ERNESTO CLUB DEPORTIVO RAFA OLCINA AIELO DE MALFERIT
BOIX FERRANDO, LUCAS C.M. VISTABELLA SUECA
HAYA PEDRóN, ROBERTO VALENCIA
DE LA PUERTA ESCRIBANO, MACARENA INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
MARTI CAMPS, ROSA LEONOR INDEPENDIENTE OLIVA
SAN ROMáN SáNCHEZ, JOSé MIGUEL P´ABENNOS MATAO MASSAMAGRELL
GARCÍA BENLLOCH, MIGUEL P´ABENNOS MATAO MASSAMAGRELL
ALCAñIZ GARCIA, RAMON SANUS VITAE TEAM VALENCIA
SELLéS MURGUI, DAVID ALDAIA
LóPEZ MORENO, ANA ALBACETE
PELAYO VALERO, PEDRO ALCALA DEL JUCAR
LEAL JIMéNEZ, JOSE ANGEL
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, ALMUDENA ALBACETE
COROMINAS MEJíAS, SANTIAGO TRIMAGRO REQUENA
CARRATALÁ BELLOCH, JORGE TORRENT
ABENZA BARBERA, PAU TORRENT