Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

Yátova Trail - Trail 24 Km
Total inscritos: 160
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
GRAU VILAR, MIGUEL YATOVA
TALóN GARCíA , CRISTIAN YATOVA
IBAñEZ GRAU, MIGUEL CLUB CORREORES BUñOL YáTOVA
GARCIA-ROMERAL ORTIZ, JESUS CXM VALENCIA
GARCíA GARCíA, JAVIER TRICULPELAT ALAQUàS C.T. ALDAIA
JIMENEZ GUZMAN, ISMAEL JOSE MANISES
GARCíA NAVARRO, MARCOS C.A CORREORES BUñOL BUñOL
RUIZ LOPEZ, JOSé ANTONIO INDEPENDENCIA PICASSENT
RUIZ LOPEZ, JOSé ANTONIO INDEPENDENCIA PICASSENT
RUIZ LOPEZ, MANUEL INDEPENDENCIA VALENCIA
TOLEDO ATIENZA, CARLOS VALENCIA
TÁRREGA GIL, FRANCISCO JOSÉ CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA ALDAIA
ANDRIESCU, ANDREI ANTONIO LLOMA I ASFALT MONTSERRAT
TORRESANO TOLEDO, JESUS XAVIER XTEAM PATERNA
SANSEBASTIA FOS, MARC SPORTFHYSILOGY TEAM MARENY DE BARRAQUETES
AGUADO FURIó, JOAN TRITONS ALBALAT MARENY DE BARRAQUETES
FERNANDEZ APARICIO, FELIPE LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS PICANYA
CORRECHER GONZALEZ, JORGE URENATOS DEL INFIERNO SILLA (VALENCIA)
GARRIDO URBANO, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE MONTSERRAT
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, MARIO INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
PADILLA PAULA, MARIA JOSE INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
VALERO PEIRó, PEPE CLUB ATLETISME ONDA ONDA
LÁZARO MARI-PINO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LLINARES SOLDADO, PEPE S.M. C.A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
GUAITA GIMENEZ, SUSANA TURIS
PEREZ LOZANO, ALEJANDRO AVAPACE CORRE TURIS
NOGUEROLES FRANCO, ENRIQUE TURIS
ROVIRA, EDUARDO PICASSENT
MARTINEZ ROMERO, PEDRO PATALIEBRESPICASSENT PICASSENT
OLIVARES PAMBLANCO, ÓSCAR MACASTRE
ROSSETTI, PAOLO TORRENT
LEAL AFAN, JOSé PAROTET ALFAFAR
COSTA CARDOS, ALICIA PAROTET ALFAFAR
CAMPOS BURGAL, MARC MASSALFASSAR
GALARZA MUR, DARWIN C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL BUñOL
LóPEZ RODRIGUEZ, DAVID JOSE INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
DELGADO GARCIA, MARIO RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
RICARTE ANDIA, RAFA 365RIDER BENETUSSER
UREñA CONTRERAS, ANGEL 365RIDER BENETUSSER
ROIG MONTAñES, PACO TRICULPELAT ALAQUàS C.T. ALDAIA
SAN GERMAN HERNANDEZ, PABLO TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER ALCASSER
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO
UBIDE SALINAS, CARLOS C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA
ARNEDO CABAÑERO, JOSE LUIS CMR KIKE MORET ALBAL
TORT PARDO, RAFAEL VALENCIA
PÉREZ CASCANT, ANDREA CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAYA LORIGUILLA
AGUILAR ROSELLO, VICENTE VALENCIA
AGUADO BERENGUER , SERGIO SPORTPHYSIOLOGY PICASSENT
PEDREGAL SáNCHEZ, RAúL GREEN POWER NáQUERA
RODRíGUEZ GUEVARA, SERGIO TRICULPELAT ALAQUàS C.T. TORRENT
LLáCER FERNáNDEZ, ÓSCAR NAQUERA
HURTADO MIGUEL , JAVIER BUÑOL
BELTRAN MARTIN, JUAN PABLO INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GARCIA PARDO, ALVARO TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
DE LA TORRE SAEZ, ALFONSO ALCUDIA DE VEO TEAM TORRENT
AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIME S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM BENIMAMET
MUñOZ SERRANO, JOSE LUIS TORRENT CORRE TORRENT
ROJAS GARCíA , SERGIO ALDAIA
MATEU MORENO , VICENTE ALDAIA
LóPEZ MORCILLO, DAVID OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA VALENCIA
MAURICIO HERRERA, DAVID TRIVOLTORS ALCàSSER ALCASSER
FERRER VILLAR, JOSE MARIA INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
PEREZ SANTACREU, RAMóN VALENCIA
AVALOS REDONDO, DOMIDOR PATERNARUNERS PATERNA
GALERA CASTELLANO, JUAN JOSE GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM MASSANASSA
SáNCHEZ SALVO, SANTIAGO CLUB ATLéTICO MARJANA CHIVA
MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO VALENCIA
LUJAN CERDAN, MIGUEL ALBORACHE RUNNERS ALBORACHE
MACHIN SUAREZ, RUBEN MARTIN GREENPOWER SPORT TEAM NAQUERA
AGUILAR ROSELLó, FERNANDO BETERA
MARTíNEZ ESCOTO, PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
CRIADO VILA, JUAN CARLOS C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAYA
ROIG FERRER, PEPE C.A SENSE LIMITS ALDAYA ALDAYA
MONTEJANO DONATE, MIGUEL ANGEL SENSE LíMITS ALDAYA ALDAYA
SUAY CASAñS, VíCTOR ALBORACHE RUNNERS ALBORACHE
GONZALEZ TEODORO, SALVADOR ALBORACHE RUNNERS MACASTRE
BABIERA COMPANY, MIGUEL AMGEL C. A. CAMESLLARGUES PICANYA TORRENT
ANDREU VILLAR, VICENTE SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA
SORIANO, MIGUEL ANGEL REKENBIKE REQUENA
MARTÍN RAMÓN, JOSE OSCAR BICI CLUB ELECTRóNICOS TORRENT
SANCHEZ ZAPERO, JORGE MANISES
PINA VIZCAINO, BELEN MANISES
MOLERO SANCHO, RAFAEL INDEPENDIENTE LORIGUILLA
RIVERO VISIEDO, JUAN LUIS INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
MEDINA MARIN, ANGEL C.E. RANTELLES MONCADA
GARCíA PLANELLA , LEO C. A. MARJANA CHIVA
FUENTES BENITEZ, MIGUEL S.M.CLUB DE ATLETISMO CAFETERIAS WILLIAM BENIFERRI-VALENCIA
CELARES GARCIA, MANOLO BURJARUNNERS BURJASSOT
SáNCHEZ FITENI, ANTONIO BURJARUNNERS BURJASSOT
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER C.M. AMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUILLA LA VALL DE UXó
TARAZONA PALLARDO, FRAN CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA ALAQUAS
ZURBANO ALAGARDA, ANGEL ALGINET
HOYO SELVI, JORDI CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAYA ALDAIA
MAYORDOMO MORANTE, JAVI VALENCIA
ESCORIHUELA CALVETE, MARCOS INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
RODRÍGUEZ PALLÁS, RAFAEL CHESTE
PéREZ REDONDO , ATONIO INDEPENDIENTE CHESTE
ALMIRANTE ROHM, ANDREA VALENCIA
PILES MARTIN , SALVA LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS TORRENT
HUERTA, CARLOS VALENCIA
ESTEVE MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA VALENCIA
PASCUAL FERNáNDEZ , ENRIQUE GATOVA TRAIL VALENCIA
GARCíA MONTEMAYOR, JUAN LUIS PUEBLA DE FARNALS
VELA MUEDRA, GABRIEL ZONA 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO PEDRALBA
VELA MUEDRA, LUIS ALFONSO ZONA 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO PEDRALBA
PICAZO GARCíA, ÓSCAR C.A. ARTESONES CENIZATE NAVAS DE JORQUERA
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO CLUB ATLETISME ALCASSER ALCASSER
TORRIJO IGUAL, MIGUEL C.A.EDETA LLíRIA
PéREZ REDONDO, JUAN MIGUEL C.A. CHESTE CHESTE
JAVALOYES SANCHEZ, TEO INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
CHELLY, DAVID PATERNA
RUIZ VILLANUEVA, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
DE LEóN, DIEGO TORRENTE
AZORIN AZORIN, PASCUAL CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA
TRENOR PAZ, JORGE GáTOVA TRAIL VALENCIA
SIMÓ DAVIU, SERGIO INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
GOMEZ ARNEDO, EDGAR ALPERA
MARí ORTS, JOSE ALMASSERA
FIGUERES RABOSO, ELISEO LA PORTE FRESCA BENIFAIO
KASPAR, JAN VALENCIA
ARGENTE GASSó, CLARA JUNTAS ES MEJOR FOIOS
ALONSO SáNCHEZ, BEATRIZ EL BARCO DE ÁVILA - TRAIL GREDOS VALENCIA
MURCIA VILLANUEVA, CARLOS ALBORACHE RUNNERS ALBORACHE
BLANCO CABALLERO, IVáN INDEPENDIENTE YATOVA
SORIA, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
PERELLO OLIVER, ROBERTO AMICS DEL CLOT BURRIANA
PEREZ DE MIGUEL CASTRO, JOSE MARIA TRI IT CLUB TRIATLON VALENCIA
VERDU MAS, ERNESTO CORATGE MISSIONS ALAQUAS
VEGUER ALFONSO, IGNACIO MARíA CA SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA
GARCIA NACHER, VICENTE LOS MAZAOS CATARROJA
CEJALVO TOLEDO, JOSE MIGUEL ALAQUAS
AZORIN CORDOBA, JESUS CATARROJA
MUÑOZ FRESNEDA, MILI CATARROJA
BARBA LOPEZ, ALVARO HG AML MUR I CASTELL SAGUNTO
PINACH GONZALEZ, JESUS MACASTRE MACASTRE
ARBONA PEREZ, BIENVENIDO ATLETISME SAGUNT GILET
MALDONADO GIMENEZ, PAU
MOLINA SEBASTIA, MIGUEL XIBECATRAIL ALCUDIA DE VEO
SANZ BECANA, ANTONIO AGUSTíN C.A. CORREORES DE BUÑOL BUÑOL
ABAD CARCELEN, CARLOS 365RIDER BETERA
HERNáNDEZ CHAPARRO , YOLANDA GREEN POWER SPORT TEAM XIRIVELLA
ORTI ROIG, NACHO OREO PATERNA RUNNERS PATERNA
OLIVARES, JESUS A. INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GARCíA VIDAL, EVA MARíA C.A. LA ELIANA RUNNING LA ELIANA
NAVARRO LLOPIS, EDUARDO TURIS
CABRERA BUSTOS , JONAY REDOLAT TEAM MASSAMAGRELL
ALMIRANTE ROHM, ANDREA VALENCIA
GARCIA GARCíA, JUAN CARLOS ALAQUAS
LORENTE RIUS, PAULA JUNTAS ES MEJOR ALDAIA
LOPEZ FALCO, PATRICIA JUNTAS ES MEJOR ELCHE
SANMARTIN ROMEU, MANUEL TAULAINS ALFAFAR ALFAFAR
CANO HERREROS, ADRIAN INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
BAILACH SANDIEGO, GERARD C.E.A BÉTERA BÉTERA
PALMERO MARTíNEZ, MANUEL ANTONIO LA VALL DE SEGó BENIFAIRó DE LES VALLS
PALMERO MARTíNEZ, JOSé MáXIMO LA VALL DE SEGó SAGUNTO
ARGOTE MEDRANO , ANA CRISTINA MEDITERRáNEA VILLARGORDO DEL CABRIEL
ZAHONERO GARCIA, CARLOS CLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE CHESTE
ROCHER FERNADEZ, ROBERTO TRAINNING PLANET VALENCIA