Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

High Mijares Race BTT - Maratón 88 Km -3400+
Total inscritos: 179
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
RIBES PEREZ, ALEJANDRO VALENCIA
RAMíREZ ALIAGA , LLUIS MTB MES QUE BIKES EL PERELLO
SEBASTIA ALARCON, SERGIO MTB MES QUE BIKES BETERA
FERRI PALOP, JUAN MANUEL ALCUBIKES LALCUDIA
MUñOZ LOPEZ, DAVID FERRER BIKES REAL DE MONTROY
GARCíA MURCIA, FRANCISCO MTB MES QUE BIKES MASSARROJOS
LACABA QUESADA, FRANCISCO MTB MES QUE BIKES BENIPARRELL
PEREZ BOLUMAR, JOSE LUIS TEAM ONE NULES
AVILES MARIN, JOSé MIGUEL MES QUE BIKE PICANYA
ALCAZAR ESPERON, ROBERTO MTB MES QUE BIKES MASSAMAGRELL
BRUN PINTADO, JOSE LUIS MTB MES QUE BIKES VALENCIA
ORTIZ DE FEZ, FERNANDO BTT MONCADA PATERNA
GARCIA LEYVA, IVAN MES QUE BIKE SEDAVI
YANGUES , FERNANDO BICIMAX CATARROJA
CUELLO , VERONICA BICIMAX CATARROJA
PUCHOL CASES, JULIO MTB MES QUE BIKES ALMUSAFES
GINER GIL, MIGUEL ANGEL GRUPO BTT MONCADA ROCAFORT
VALERO MASCARELL, FRANCISCO BTT SILLA SILLA
MUñOZ ALCANTARILLA, MANUEL ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE LA VALL DE UXO
CANET JUAN, VICENTE SPIRITBIKE ALGINET
ALIAGA MACHI, FELIPE SPIRITBIKE ALGINET
RESUENA SALINAS, VíCTOR SPIRT BIKE ALGINET
SOLA, QUIQUE SPIRIT BIKE ALGINET
ROIG I ROIG, VICENT GUILLEM SPIRIT BIKE ALGINET
PETIT QUILES, ISIDRO SPIRITBIKE ALGINET
PARRA MORENO , MIGUEL ANGEL SPIRIT BIKE ALGINET
SANCHEZ LERMA, SERGIO SPIRIT BIKE ALGINET
ANDRéS ARGENTE, JOSE BTT NAVARRES NAVARRES
AVELLANEDA CALATAYUD, JAVIER SPIRIT BIKE ALGINET
CLIMENT CARDOSA, BATISTE SPIRIT BIKE ALGINET
PASTOR LOPEZ, MARIA JOSE SPIRIT BIKE VALENCIA
ALDRUBé SABORIT, FRANCESC XAVIER C. A. EL OTRO CLUB BENETúSSER
ALIAGA GOMEZ, SAMUEL SPIRIT BIKE ALGINET
CANDEL RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN SPIRIT BIKE ALGINET
ESCOBAR FERRER, DAVID SPIRIT BIKE ALGINET
ROYO TORRECILLAS, MIGUEL TEAM CALDERONABIKE GILET
PEñA ERAñA, ALBERTO JOSE C.C. HIDROPRESION 24H VALENCIA
PEñA ERAñA, JOSE LUIS C.C. HIDROPRESION 24H VALENCIA
GARCíA SERRANO, LORENZO A LAS TRES BTT VILA REAL
HUERTAS MARTINEZ, DAVID A LAS TRES BTT ALMENARA
ÉPILA PASCUAL, JESúS ABERRONCHOS MONCADA-MASIAS
PALMERO MARTINEZ, MANUEL ANTONIO LOS FLOJOS BENIFAIRO DE LES VALLS
IZQUIERDO ALEPUZ, LUIS LOS FLOJOS CANET DE BERENGUER
VERDU PEREZ, ALBERTO LOS FLOJOS PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
PALMERO MARTINEZ, JOSE MAXIMO LOS FLOJOS SAGUNTO
GABALDON ALCALA, FELIPE MONTA PUERCOS BETERA
GALLEGO BONET, MANUEL BIKING-TURIA BETERA
VIDAL APARICIO, JOSE SPIRIT BIKE PICASSENT
AGUILAR RARO, FERNANDO SRINT BIKE SEGORBE UCAP SEGORBE
SALVADOR VILANOVA, SERGIO TRAIL MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
CORRECHER GONZALEZ, JORGE URENATOS DEL INFIERNO SILLA (VALENCIA)
RUBIO MARTINEZ, LUIS ALBERTO PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
MANRUBIA ROMERO, FRANCISCO TEAM MANRUBIA SAGUNTO
SAIZ FLORES, PACO S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
REALES MARÍN, FRANCISCO LA PAJARA TORRENT
DOLS RAMOS, VICTOR LA CASOLA ARTESA - ONDA
FERRAGUT NAVARRO, RAUL BTT DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
TUTUSAUS ANGER, CARLOS CCVS BENIFAIRO VALLS
BALLESTEROS ARRIBAS, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
BIHLER, EDGAR MURCIA
GASCóN FORES, IVáN CUDOL ROIG VILAFAMES
GIMENO BARRAL, OSCAR SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE UCAP SEGORBE
CASANOVA NAVARRO, RAMON BURJASSOT
MARTíNEZ CUESTA, ANTONIO BUTXAQUES TEAM PEñISCOLA
GARCIA TUR, JOAN EL MORO MUSSA PUZOL
AGUT MEDALL, BELEN CICLOS DOMINGO VALL D´ALBA ATZENETA
BALLESTER ROS, SERGIO CICLOS DOMINGO VALL D´ALBA CASTELLON
COLOMER GARGALLO, CéSAR CYCLESTORE CASTELLóN
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, ALEJANDRO GUAYTA TEAM SAGUNTO
CALONGE CANO, ULISES BTWIN CASTELLON BURRIANA
PARRA ANDRES, JORDI BTWIN CASTELLON ALMAZORA
MARíN , NABIL SPIRIT BIKE ALGINET
IZQUIERDO, XIMO NO HABRA PAZ PARA LOS CORRUPTOS CASTELLON
ESTELLER FORCADA, JUANJO MAINZU BICISCHIVA ONDA
BAVIERA COMPANY, JOSé MANUEL MONSERRAT
ZALVE RUIZ, JOSE FCO VéLOS IVAI - CD ROPE CHERA
SANCHO BRU, JOAN JOSEP GRUPESA TORRENT
SIMó MARTíN, JORDI SPIRIT BIKE ALGINET
MARTINEZ HUESO, PEDRO BTT MOIXENT- PANDA DE PALMER MOIXENT
IZQUIERDO I GARCIA, ENRIC PEDRALBIKE-KIBIKE CASTELLAR-VALèNCIA
ROIG BOIX, JOSé IGNACIO GC RIBA-ROJA RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
CARDA ANTEQUINO, MIGUEL ANGEL M´ASUSTAS TEAM ONDA
VIVES BALLESTER, SALVADOR M´ASUSTAS TEAM ONDA
AGUILERA GASQUE, ALBERTO APARICI GRUP BTT CASTELLOM
ESLAVA CALLEJA, PACO JCBIKE TEAM TORRENT
MERINO PORTOLES, MIGUEL PEDAL LLIRIA LLIRIA
RAMON ALBORS, JAVIER CICLOS VALENCIA PINEDO (VALENCIA)
BALLESTER MONTOLIU, PABLO CC SEPELACO - BICICLETES CABEDO TALES
SERRA TEN, JORGE TEAM MANRUBIA ONDA
PLA CUESTA, DANIEL IN BIKE - C.C. COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLóN
OSUNA GUTIERREZ, JOSE BICICLETESCABEDO ONDA
SANTANA VIERA, ÓSCAR DEYOKA MTB CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
BARREIRO PLATAS, LUIS CC BIKE-ADDICTION CASTELLÓN
LEON DALMAU, VICTOR SPIRITBIKE ALGINET
LOPEZ RIVERO , CARLOS JCBIKE TEAM PICAÑA
PEÑA FERNANDEZ , PEDRO SPEEDBIKE TORRENT TORRENT
CALAFORRA PICAZO, JORGE ALCUBIKES
MURILLO NEGRETE, RUBEN VALL DE UXO
ANDRES BERNAD, JOSE RAMON MANRUBIA TEAM VALL DE UXO
ALCANTARILLA CAñAS, FERNANDO CICLOS VALENCIA VALENCIA
BOU NACHES, RUBEN C.M. VISTABELLA ZUCAINA
GONZALEZ MORCILLO, JOSE ANTONIO VALENCIA
MILIAN ROMEO, DANI ALMAZORA
SANZ VALIENTE, ADRIAN LOOS BIEN MISLATA MISLATA
AMELA MELIA, RAUL C.M VISTABELLA LA POBLA TORNESA
VILARROCHA BERNAD, DAVID DEYOKER MTB BORRIOL
ALEIXANDRE IZQUIERDO, SERGIO LOOS BIKE MISLATA MELIANA
MARTINEZ BLAZQUEZ, JOSE MARIA BESTIAS PARDAS PETRER
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN BESTIAS PARDAS PETRER
BELTRA POVEDA, JUAN BESTIAS PARDAS PETRER
VICENT MONTOYA, IZAR BESTIAS PARDAS PETRER
FONSECA RODRÍGUEZ , JOSÉ DE JESUS CRAZYBIKER ALMACERA
ESCRIG SAIZ, ADRIAN GD BELGA RIBA-ROJA DEL TURIA
REQUENA MARTI, MIGUEL ANGEL MONPEDAL FORDVEDAT CAUDETE
EDO PALLARES, JUAN JOSE CANMANOLO TEAM ARTANA
IGUALADA BONET, JOSE MARIA CANMANOLO TEAM ARTANA
GARCIA SANTIAGO, FERNANDO JOSE CICLOESPAI POBLADOS MARITIMOS BURRIANA
TORRES PALAU, MANUEL DAVID C.E.M.ALQUERIES RUNNING LES ALQUERIES
EDO VICENTE, LUIS GIGANTE DE PIEDRA SANT JOAN DE MORó
MACIáN ARNAU, CARLOS MANGRANAS TEAM ALTURA
IBÁÑEZ CANDELERA, JORGE SPRINT BIKE UCAP SEGORBE ALTURA
PALOMARES BOSCH, EDUARDO JESUS CLUB BTT DE LA VALLDIGNA-100X100 MTB TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
FERRER MONCHO, ANDRES RICARDO PANCHOS BIKE POLINYA DE XUQUER
CAMACHO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO CC.BURJASSOT BURJASSOT
TRAVER VILAR, JUAN CANMANOLO ARTANA
ALVAREZ CAMPOS, JOSE VICENTE FERRER BIKES MONTROY
PEREZ GONZALEZ, VICENTE BICIMAX-FLOWER PATERNA
CAMPOS BAGAN, GERARDO CC GEGANT DE PEDRA FIGUEROLES
SANCHO SANCHEZ, JESUS RAUL LABORATORIO SYS LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
COLLADO GAYA, RAFAEL BICICLETES CABEDO ONDA
LLIBERóS TORNER, PABLO CLUB CICLISTA SENGLARS SAN JUAN DE MORó
MARíN GARNES, PABLO MANGRANAS TEAM ALTURA
HERVAS BLAZQUEZ , JESúS TEAM MANRUBIA ALMAZORA
HERNANDEZ RICO, GABRIEL TEAM MANRUBIA LA VALL DE UXO
MARTI LLOPIS, GUSTAVO BURJARUNNERS TRI&BIKE BURJASSOT
NAVARRO SANCHIS, VICENTE LABORATORIO SYS OLOCAU
MANRUBIA ROMERO, JOSE GABRIEL TEAM MANRUBIA LA VALL DE UXO
CHILLARON ABRIL, JOSE CRONO K30 VALENCIA
GIL POVEDA, LUIS DOMINGO VALLDALBA ONDA
VILLARSCUSA FERNANDEZ, LUIS OLI PA LA CAENA CARLET
GARCÍA MARTOS, BASILIO VALENCIA
MORTE BELTRAN, PABLO CICLOS DOMINGO BENICASSIM
MARTINEZ MOLLÓN, SANTIAGO BICICLETES CABEDO ONDA
GISBERT ROGER, LUíS VERD3 VALENCIA
BENET SáNCHEZ, CARLOS VERD3 LA CANYADA-PATERNA
JORGE SAVAL, MANUEL MASSANASSA
MARCO SANCHIS, RAFA VERD3 LA ELIANA
GIMENEZ MARTINEZ , PAU VFERRER VALENCIA
RUIZ ALCARAZ, JOSE CALDERONA TEAM PUZOL
DURBA BAYARRI, JAIME PUçOL
ADARBE BASTANTE, IVAN B3 BEBIKE SAN ANTONIO BENAGEBER
PORTALES MARTINEZ, RUBEN DEYOKA MTB LA VILAVELLA
BENITEZ LOPEZ, MARCELO ALMASSORA
ORTEGA CARRASCO, JOSE ÁNGEL TEAM MANRUBIA XIRIVELLA
HECTOR PARRA, ELADIO TEAM MANRUBIA VILA-REAL
CORRECHER GARCIA, JORGE BURJASSOT VALENCIA
ABRIL, DANIEL CEM BIKE CERDANYOLA CERDANYOLA DEL VALLÈS
SáNCHEZ CAMPO, MARTIN VELOCLUB CARLET CARLET
LOPEZ RICO, JUANJO CICLOS VALENCIA MISLATA
SAIZ MUNUERA, JUAN G.C. RIBA-ROJA RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
CABELLO GÁLVEZ, ISMAEL BICICLETES LES VALLS QUER KROSS SAGUNTO
DE PACO LOPEZ, ISRAEL TEAM MANRUBIA
RULL GOMEZ, ESTEBAN CICLOS VALENCIA ALFAFAR
CALVO LORENTE, DAVID VICENTEC BICIMAX.COM PATERNA
BENITO CARDO, JOSE SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE UCAP SAGUNTO
OLMOS ESCRIVá, BORJA BICICLETES LES VALLS KROSS QUER SAGUNTO
COLOMER NAVARRO, VICENT SPIRIT BIKE ALGINET
RUGGIERI SANCHEZ-RAMAL, LORENZO DEYOKA MTB CASTELLON
GARCéS MONTOLIU, CARLOS BICI STORE VALENCIA
VILLARROYA VALERO, JAVIER TRIBIKE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
VIECO AGUSTI , JUAN JOSé TEAM MANRUBIA SAGUNTO
HERRAIZ CEA, DAVID CC BICI STORE VALENCIA QUART DE POBLET
PRETEL QUILES, FRANCISCO BETXI
KLYMENKO, ANTON 3SENDES CASTELLóN