Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

Marcha Cicloturista 0.17- ARRANCA EN LLANTA 2017
Total inscritos: 155
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
PALAO LLUCH, IVAN TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA
PALAO GONZALEZ, TOMAS VALENCIA
ZURRIAGA CLAVEL, DANIEL TEAM 3FDC OLOCAU
LASHERAS GONZALEZ, SERGIO J. INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
ALONSO MONTORO, CHRISTOFER GOLDCAR-BIKESPORT CHIVA
RAMON SEGARRA , JUAN MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE PUçOL
FONSECA RODRIGUEZ , JOSE DE JESUS CRAZY BIKER ALMACERA
MIRALLES CREMADES, JESúS PAIPORTA
CARBALLO RODRíGUEZ, CESAR INDEPENDIENTE L PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
NAVARRO SANCHIS, VICENTE PEñA CICLISTA OLOCAU OLOCAU
RAMíREZ ROA, LEONARDO TEAM 3FDC VALENCIA
BUENDIA CLOQUELL, FRANCISCO JOSE VALENCIA
MEDINA FABADO, ROBERTO PENYA CICLOTURISTA PATERNA PATERNA
PEREZ MARIZ, ROMAN TM BIKES VALENCIA
ALBIACH CANOVAS, ADRIAN PEDALIER BIKE
CEPA VIGUER, FRANCISCO JUAN C.C.BETERA BéTERA
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMAN, FRANCISCO MANUEL PAIPORTA
OCTAVIO SISTERNAS, JOSE MARIA PAIPORTA
ESTRUCH CHIVA , HéCTOR CLUB DEPORTIVO ENESPORT LLIRIA
ADOBES MARTíN, CRISTINA TRICANET SAGUNTO
LóPEZ PLUMED, AGUSTíN PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
PEIRO RIAZA, FERNANDO TEAM MANRUBIA VALENCIA
SANCHO GALLEGO, LUIS BICIVOLADORES PUZOL
SERRANO PUIG, RICARDO CC AVAPACE BURJASSOT
MARTíNEZ SANCHO , JUAN MIGUEL CTP PUZOL
MATAS VALLVERDU, JAUME BETERA
CODOñER PITARCH , RICARDO VALENCIA
ALCARAZ PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS XTEAM ALACUAS
CUENCA GIMENEZ, CARLOS PUZOL
MOSCARDó FERNANDEZ, IVAN CICLOS FAUSTIN VILAREAL
FELTRER TORRES, JOSE PC PEDAL LLIRIA
OCAÑA MOLINA, MIGUEL ANGEL PC PEDAL LLIRIA LLíRIA
MONTES ZAPARDIEL, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE
SELLÉS AÑÓN, BEATRIZ INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GOMEZ BARBERO, CARLOS REQUENA
PICAZO GONZALEZ, LEO INDEPENDIENTE NAVALAFUENTE
YAGüE SANTAMARíA, VICENTE C.E.RUNNERS RíO TURIA VALENCIA
ORTIN LOPEZ, FRANCISCO BICI CLUB VALENCIA ALBORAYA
DOMINGO LAGUARDA, VICENTE RUNNERS RíO TURIA VALENCIA
VARONA GARCIA, FEDERICO C E RUNNERS RíO TURIA VALENCIA
ARBELOA RUA, JOSE RAMON C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA VALENCIA
FERNANDEZ ESPEJO, MAXIMO C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA VALENCIA
MARTIN CASASAMPERA , CARLOS C. E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA LA CAÑADA
MARTORELL ADSUARA, JAVIER -- VALENCIA
BALLESTEROS ALARCON, JOSE IGNACIO C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA VALENCIA
DURáN MONDEJAR, PEDRO VALENCIA
GIL AUCEJO, ANGEL VALENCIA
ALCOY PUCHADES, JOSé INDEPENCIENTE MASSANASSA
JEREZ BEL , ROQUE MASSAMAGRELL
DONAT ORDIñANA, ENRIQUE POWER ZONE TEAM CATARROJA
LLORENS TORRES, JOSE VICENTE CD BIKING TURIA RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
MICO MANJON, JOSE ANTONIO CD BIKING TURIA RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
MURCIA OLMOS, PRIMITIVO CALDERONA EXTREME BIKERS ALTURA ALBAL
SERRANO ARMAS, EUGENIO PC EL RAIL SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
RUIZ RODRíGUEZ , ALBERTO VALENCIA
ADELANTADO GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL PEÑA CICLISTA EL RAIL VALENCIA
GONZALEZ PINEDO, JON VALENCIA
ROSELLO MALLEN, JOSE CC BETERA MARIA DE HUERVA
ROCA EIXARCH , ROBERT GRUPO MUNTANYA CATI SANT ANTONI DE BENAGEBER
MARTIN BRONTE, JOAQUIN CANTONET BURJASOT
CONTELLES DíAZ, ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO CLUB BTT VALLDIGNA VALENCIA
BERNAL ORTEGA, PEDRO EL VERGEL
MARTíN PEREZ, IGNACIO VALENCIA
CAUSERA MARTIN, MIGUEL DOYOUBIKE-PACOM CHELLA
CARBONELL OLIVAN, IGNACIO VALENCIA
BRUIXOLA TORRES, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES BLANQUES (VALENCIA)
CUBAS PEIRO, CARLOS CICLOSPRINT PUERTO SAGUNTO
DOMENECH ABRIL, JAVIER CALDERONABIKE CANET DE BERENGUER
LóPEZ MORCILLO, DAVID BTWIN-DECATHLON VALENCIA
GARCIA TARANCON, JOSE ANICETO P.C. LA MANCHUELA CASAS IBAñEZ
GARCIA GRIñAN, JAVIER PC LA MANCHUELA CASAS IBAñEZ
MARTINEZ PIQUERAS, ANTONIO OUTSIDER REQUENA
ORERO CABALLERO, FEDERICO CC UTIEL REQUENA
TIRADO ALCALà, AGUSTí BENIMàMET
NAVARRO, DANI PC POBLA DE VALLBONA VALENCIA
MIQUEL PALONES, RAFAEL PC POBLA DE VALLBONA
GARCIA, SEBASTIAN PC POBLA DE VALLBONA
CASAMAYOR, JOSE MIGUEL
PELECHA, JOSE JOAQUIN LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
ANDUJAR PERONA, JULIO PC POBLA DE VALLBONA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
MARTIN LAZARO, RAFAEL VALENCIA
SEGOVIA NAVARRO , ALEJANDRO CULTBIKES SPECIALIZED LA CANYADA - PATERNA
AMOROS MONDRIA, RAFAEL VALENCIA
ALAPONT SOLANO, JUAN MASSANASSA
LOZANO BACHERO, JUAN CALDERONA BIKE ALCORA
MARCO OLIVER, VICENTE KOMANDO C.C. PUÇOL PUÇOL
TORREJON BERMUDEZ , JUAN INDEPENDIENTEMENTE VALENCIA
JUANES SAEZ, FRANCISCO BIG BIKES CARLET LLOMBAI
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, OLEGARIO ARANDA CICLINGTEAM ALICANTE
CLAVEL DOMENECH, JOSE LUIS ESPORT CICLISTA NAQUERA BETERA
TORRES FERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO C.C.HORADADA PILAR DE LA HORADADA
GUERRERO JIMÉNEZ, EDUARDO VALENCIA
SALES GETINO, EDU C.C. GUTI VINALESA VALENCIA
BERENGUER FERRER, JORDI S.C. ALGINET
CAMARASA CASTELLAR, FRANCISCO
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ISMAEL
MARTíNEZ RODRíGUEZ, DAVID CC CICLOS ACEQUION TORREVIEJA TORREVIEJA
SAEZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO ITV ICE FOR LIFE MISLATA
FREIRE GOMEZ, OSCAR
FERRER BUENO, JORGE 44868571X
BERNABEU ARMENGOL, DAVID
BOU, JOAN FUNDACIÓN CONTADOR
CASEY CATALA, RUBEN MASSY-KUBAIT
GARZELLI, STEFANO
GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA, JOSE ENRIQUE
APARICIO VILA, VICENTE JUAN GINER-ENGOBE-OFTALVIST
QUINTANA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO C.D. ROPE CHERA
GRAO MALLEN, JUAN JOSE CC BETERA
SANCHIS TORMO, JOSE SALVADOR BICICLETAS SANCHIS
GINER, FERNANDO
BENITEZ, JAVIER MISTER BIKER
DAMIAN GREUS, CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ ROSA, MIGUEL
ALBELDA, DAVID
ROCA MUÑOZ, ENRIQUE
BOMBAERT COSTA, ORNELLA E.C. BèRNIA-XALó DENIA
ARROYO CATURLA, JUANMI E.C. BèRNIA-XALó ALCALALí
BAIXAULI LLOP, CARLOS CALDERONA BIKE ALFAFAR
TOLEDANO GARCIA, JULIO PASSARELA LUCCIOLA VILLARREAL
NúñEZ FELTRER, JULIO FRANCISCO BTT. MOLINILLLO INIESTA
TALAVERA ARMERO, ANTONIO MOLINILLO INIESTA
GONZALEZ CAñADA , CONRADO BTT MOLINILLO VILLARTA
CEBRIAN GOMEZ, JOSE MIGUEL P.C. LA MANCHUELA CASAS IBAÑEZ
ASENSI IGOA, JUAN DAVID ALGINET VALENCIA
SAN CRISTOBAL LOPEZ, MARIANO EL RAIL GODELLA
MAS VICENT, ANTONIO VALL UXO (TEAM MANRUBIA) VILA-REAL
BREVA NEBOT, YAGO TEAM MANRUBIA CASTELLóN
HONRUBIA CORDOBA, PEDRO MOLINILLO VILLARTA
CORDOBA FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL BTT MOLINILLO VILLARTA
BELDA GRACIA, JOSE TEAM MANRUBIA TORRES TORRES
MANRUBIA ROMERO, JOSE GABRIEL TEAM MANRUBIA LA VALL FE UXO
MEDINA GARCIA, EDUARDO RUNNERS RIO TURIA VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ MORENO, ANTONIO MANUEL TEAM MANRUBIA 12600
SERRA TEN, JORGE TEAM MANRUBIA ONDA
SOLER ALEMANY, JESUS CASTELLAR UC
TOMÁS HUESO, ALEJANDRO SEÑORES CICLISTAS
SANCHEZ JORGE, MARC CORTIZO
MACAGGI, ENRICO PINEDO
VIZCAINO CASTRO, JUAN MANUEL
HERNANDEZ RICO, GABRIEL
CHIRAL MELLADO, EDUARDO POBLA LLARGA
CASERO MORENO, ANGEL CC DEMARRAGE VLC
ROMEU SOLAZ, MARTA
SANZ BELENCOSO, EDGAR
LOPEZ RAMON, JOSE RAMON
HERRERA BLANCO, JOSE MARIA
PEIRó LLUECA, PABLO BENIFAIRó DE LES VALLS
VARGAS RODRIGUEZ , GENTIL CICLES AB CASTELLON
ARNALTE HERVAS, VICENTE SPRINTBIKE UCAP SEGORBE SEGORBE
ARMIÑANA ANDUJAR, SAMUEL CC LA POBLA LLARGAR
ECKHARD TIO, MAURICE FAR
VIDAL ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO AEL TXIRRINDULARI ROCAFORT
ARACIL HERNáNDEZ, MARIA JOSé BéTERA