Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

Yátova Trail - Sprint Trail 12 Km
Total inscritos: 185
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
CERVERA GARCíA , BEATRIZ ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PATERNA
HERNáNDEZ DíAZ , DAVID ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PATERNA
CALATAYUD CUBEDO, MERCEDES PATERNA RUNNERS MONCADA
JIMéNEZ BUENDIA, SANDRA INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
GONZáLEZ BKASCO, JESUS REHAB ESPORT TEAM ALDAIA
PAMPIN GUíA , TATIANA REHAB ESPORT TEAM ALDAIA
BLASCO VERDúN, JAIME AVENSPORT TEAM ALDAIA
VICENTE CALVET, JOSE CLUB ATLETISMO YATOVA YATOVA
COSTA BALLESTER, PAULA TRIDIMONIS MUSEROS
ORTIZ BUENO, PILAR TRIDIMONIS MUSEROS
ROSELLO DIEZ, JUAN BAUTISTA TRIDIMONIS MUSEROS
MARTINEZ ALDAMA, PAOLA TRIDIMONIS PUZOL
IBORRA TORRES, MARY CARMEN TRIDIMONIS MUSEROS
MEJIAS MOYA, JUAN CARLOS NO PAIPORTA
GENOVES MARTINEZ, SALVADOR INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
PAREDES RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO AVENSPORT TEAM ALDAIA
CALVO GARCIA, TERESA INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
CAMPOS CARCELLER, RAMON MUSEROS
GERICO GOMEZ, CARLOS PICATRAIL PICASSENT PICASSENT
FERNANDEZ VALIENTE, JUAN CARLOS PICASENTCORRE PICASSENT
TARAZONA CABEZON, SERGIO PICASSENT
PALANCA DEL HOYO, IVAN AVENSPORT TEAM ALDAIA
LóPEZ MAS, MILA INDEPENDIENTE ALDAIA
RODRíGUEZ ADRIáN, FRANCISCO CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM MASSAMAGRELL
TABERNER TABERNER, LEANDRO SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA
GADEA VERDúN, ALICIA SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA
MARTINEZ BALLESTER, GUILLERMO C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING VALENCIA
POLO POLO, REBECA AVENSPORT TEAM TITAGUAS
JUANES BENEDé, ALEXANDRA BUñOL
PALLáS TEBAR, SARA CHIVA
PEREZ CAMPOS, CARLOS DIVERSIA TEAM VALENCIA
GONZALEZ GARCIA, RAUL ATLETISMO REQUENA REQUENA
LACALLE, MERCHE POBLA VALLBONA
MERINO BUESO, CARLOS JORGE VALENCIA
VILA MATOSES, MARTA C. A. SOLLANA SOLLANA
ALFARO GALDON, JOSé ÁNGEL VALENCIA
ROIG ORTIZ, SUSANA CLUB FRONTENIS CARAMBOLO VALENCIA
ROIG ORTIZ, RICARDO VALENCIA
QUESADA GARCIA, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE UTIEL
MARTíNEZ RAMIS, LUIS YATOVA
LOPEZ ALTARRIBA, CARLOS VALENCIA
SANCHEZ ORTIZ, LAURA YÁTOVA
GUTIERREZ PASCUAL, ALICIA GAES VALENCIA
ALÓS DELGADO, JOSE VET VALENCIA
THIBAULT, GWEN VALENCIA
ESCRIBá MORENO, ANTONIO ALBUIXECH
GAMEZ ORTIZ, BLAS MONTAñETOS RUNNERS TORRENT
GARCIA-ROMERAL ORTIZ, MAR CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALÈNCIA CARPESA
MIGUEL LAMBIES, JOSE BUñOL
PEREZ CIFRE , BEATRIZ CLUB ATLETISMO YATOVA YATOVA
PEREZ CIFRE , ARANZAZU CLUB ATLETISMO YATOVA YATOVA
FRANCéS FONT, JUAN MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE BENETUSSER
VILLANUEVA MUñóZ, MARíA JOSE INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
REYES, MANUEL TORRENT
ALONSO MAS, CELSO SENSE LIMITS ALDAYA
AMO ANDRéS, RAúL C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS VALENCIA
GUERRERO MONTALBáN, LUIS VALENCIA
BOLINCHES DIEZ, BELEN C.A.POBLATS MARITIMS VALENCIA
GARCíA AGUADO , LUIS MIGUEL PICASSENT CORRE PICASSENT
BORT MORENO, MARIA JOSE COLLA CORRER PAROTET MASSANASSA
MOLINA JUAN, JOSE VET.TRAIL REQUENA
MOLERO MARTÍNEZ , CARMEN VALENCIA
BERJANO DE LA PIEDAD , MAITE PAIPORTA
GALERA LOZANO, MARCOS PICASSENT CORRE PICASSENT
HERAS LUCAS, JOSE CARLOS CD NOLIMITS TRY&TRAIL TEAM PATERNA
RODRíGUEZ DE PABLOS, RAQUEL CD NOLIMITS TRY&TRáIL TEAM PATERNA
SáNCHEZ SALVO, SILVIA JABALí TRAIL VALENCIA
ZANóN ESTELLéS, DAVID JABALí TRAIL BUñOL
MARTíNEZ LASERNA, VICENTE JABALí TRAIL VALENCIA
LÓPEZ MONTESINOS, SANTOS PICASSENT CORRE PICASSENT
PEIRó GIMENO, MAYTE ALDAIA
ALBA PASCUAL, CARMEN VALENCIA
SALA SEVILA, CARLES SANT JOAN
GIMéNEZ GALIANA, DAVID PEDRALBA
BROSEL MARTíNEZ, ÁNGEL JAVIER VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ GINER, MARíA VALENCIA
VENTURA VILLAGRASA, EUGENIO SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
ROMERO PELAEZ , MARIA CARMEN C A SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA
VICENTE SANCHEZ, LUIS ALCUDIA DE VEO TEAM ALDAIA
COLOMINO LECHUGA, MARILO MUR I CASTELL TUGA MONTSERRAT
SANCHEZ ALARCON, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, JORGE ARTURO ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PATERNA
LOPEZ NIX, JOSE JAMES PASAPAS LA CANYADA PATERNA
ORTIZ MUñOZ, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE PICASSENT
MATEU BLAY, JOSE ENRIQUE INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
SANFELIX, MANUEL CMR KIKE MORET PICANYA
FENOLLOSA LUJAN, JESSICA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
PéREZ GARCéS, ÓSCAR BENISSA
IVARS I RIBES, ALíCIA ATLETISME BENISSA BENISSA
RICART CABAñERO, PEDRO ALBAL
LóPEZ REDONDO, JORGE ALDAIA
CONTRERAS MURILLO, ALFRED CPV SOCARRADES CAMPANAR BENIMàMET
SALIDO GOMIS, CARLOS VALENCIA
MUÑOZ GARCIA, JUAN VICENTE INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
SAHUQUILLO RUIPEREZ, JAIME ALAQUAS
PINAZO GARCíA, BEA TORRENT
DOMINGO SILVESTRE, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RUBIO ORTI, ÁNGEL MONTSERRAT
COSTA CARDóS, OSCAR YATOVA
DE FEZ SOLAZ, MARIA AMPARO JUNTAS ES MEJOR PICASSENT
MARTINEZ PADILLA, RAQUEL VALENCIA
CASTILLO MONTEAGUDO, EVA JUNTAS ES MEJOR MONCADA
MEJIAS, ANA PAIPORTA
ESQUER HERNANDIS, VICENTE INDEPENDIENTE ALZIRA
JULIA PUIG, ALEJANDRO GAES POBLA DE FARNALS
VIERA ABELLEIRA, MARCELO DIVERSA TEAM GODELLA
RIPOLL BIELSA, CARLES VALENCIA
RODRIGUEZ ARROCHA, RAQUEL ARRECIFE
GóMEZ DíAZ, AMANCIO REHAB SPORT ALDAIA
MORILLAS RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL ALDAIA
VALLÉS TORRES, JOSE ALDAIA
GRAU RODRIGUEZ, DARIO YATOVA
MOYA ARENAS, FRANCISCO CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM ALBAL
MINGUILLON BIELSA, DANIEL ARRECIFE
TALAVERA, JOSé JUAN VALENCIA
VAZQUEZ MULLOR, ALBERTO MISLATA
PéREZ TABERNER , DAVID TEMSSPORT CHESTE
SOLER CARBONELL, JOAQUIN MASSALFASSAR
DUATO CáRCEL, MVICENTA SPORTPHYSIOLOGY ALBAL
GOMEZ MARTOS, TONI ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN TORRENTE
PERES SALES, FLORA MARIA ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN TORRENTE
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, SALVADOR REQUENA
ESCRIBANO GALLARDO , ANA
RUIZ MARIN , SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE GODELLLETA
GABALDON MARTINEZ, NOELIA BURJARRUNER ALMACERA
GüENAGA HERMIDA, AARON BURJARRUNER ALMACERA
GüENAGA HERMIDA, NOEMI CLUB ATLETISMO ALMUSSAFES ALMUSAFES
JULVE LANUZA, PACO VALENCIA
MAGáN STIVI , ANA VALENCIA
REQUENE MARTINEZ, JULIáN INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
LóPEZ LóPEZ, DANIEL AVENSPORT EL PONTóN - REQUENA
ALBIACH BALAGUER, MARCOS VALENCIA
BATISTA CANDEL, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE CHESTE
ROCA GIRALDOS, PABLO C.A CORREORES BUñOL BUñOL
GABARDA MAñAS , VANESSA INDEPENDIENTE YATOVA
PIERA GOMEZ, VICENTE CLUB CICLISTA CATARROJA CATARROJA
PEREZ MARTíNEZ, JAVIER VALENCIA
SÁNCHEZ SÁEZ, AMANDA RUNNERS DEL MOLÓN LOS COJOS
SáNCHEZ GONZáLEZ , MARIA TURIS
MARTIN, LUIS VALENCIA
PEREZ JIMENEZ, ANA CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA ALAQUAS
SALINAS RISUEÑO, JOSE FERNANDO AVENSPORT REQUENA
FERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS AVENSPORT REQUENA
PEREZ MARTINEZ, TANIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
ARCE AGUILAR, ROBERTO PUERTO SAGUNTO
CALATRAVA LLONGO, VICENTE ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PATERNA
MOLL CALATRAVA, JUAN PABLO KOMANDO TRAIL VALENCIA
CARRASCO, JUAN LUIS ALBORAYA
CALVO, CAROLINA ALBORAYA
MUñOZ BASTIT, DAVID TRT MEKIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL MELIANA
GONZáLEZ MARTíNEZ, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
TORREGROSA MATEO, EVA
DE ANDRES ALONSO, MARIA ALICIA
GARCIA GERICO, CONSUELO
SANDINO MORA, MAURICIO
ESTEBAN BLASCO, DAVID EP TURIS ALBORACHE
MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ELITE TEAM BENETUSER
HURTADO CINTAS, INMA AVENSPORT TEAM PICASSENT
VILA RAMIREZ, MAR PACO MILAN ALBAL
MASIP BARBA, JORDI INDEPENDIENTE
BLASCO ROMERO, SILVINI MACASTRE
APARICIO PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL VALENCIA
PARDO PERELLó, FRANCISCO C.A CORREORES BUñOL BUñOL
ZAMORA ALCAñIZ, LUIS INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
SANZ IRANZO, CéSAR EP TURìS-ONFIRE TURíS
DOMíNGUEZ MISLATA, ALFREDO B.C. ELECTRóNICOS TORRENT
YUSTE IRANZO, GUILLERMO UTIEL
ALBA PARDO, AMPARO COLLA EL PAROTET SILLA
SERRANO GARCIA, DAVID PICASSENT
CEBRIAN PEDREIRA, FRANCISCO JOSE TRICULPELAT URB. CALICANTO-CHIVA
CEBRIÁN MARTINEZ, JOSE ALEJANDRO QUINTANAR DEL REY
JIMENEZ SÁNCHEZ, JAVIER YATOVA
BAÑOS ESCRICHE, VICTOR RUNERS CALICANTO PAIPORTA
DE LA ROSA GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL TRAGALEGUAS.ORG MANISES
NúñEZ RODRíGUEZ , LAURA C.A RUNNING CATARROJA ALBAL
CELDA CLEMENTE, JOSE MIGUEL CLUB ATLETISMO YATOVA YATOVA
GOZALBEZ LORENTE, MARTA CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALENCIA CHULILLA
PLAZAOLA FERNANDEZ, IBAN CLUB DE MUNTANYA CXM VALENCIA
ROSER CHECA, MIGUEL ANGEL GREEN POWER MISLATA
VILLAR SORIANO, INMACULADA VALENCIA
GOMEZ BORT, IVAN VALENCIA