Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

MTB Casinos - V Circuit MTB Valencia
Total inscritos: 252
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
MIQUEL SATORRE, KRIS UNITS PEL CICLISME NAQUERA PAIPORTA
PEREZ PEREZ, ALBERTO TM BIKES / NAQUERA NàQUERA
GARCíA PORTA, DAVID PEÑA CICLISTA MISLATA MISLATA
MARTINEZ PARRA, JULIAN VALENCIA
BENITEZ SANCHEZ, FERNANDO VALENCIA
GÁLVEZ SALVADOR, VÍCTOR CLUB CICLISTA ILIBIKE/MATA TEAM CASINOS CASINOS
ALBA GUIRAL, JORGE A TERRA! VILA-REAL
MARTíN LóPEZ, JOSé MIGUEL A TERRA! VILA-REAL
PITARCH BALLESTER, SALVADOR RAFAEL ABAD - EL LLOP MASARROJOS
IBAÑEZ NACHER, JUAN MANUEL CD TRIBOX BURJASSOT
ORTS SANTOS, MIGUEL BTT VINALESA VINALESA
BARRIOS GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL BURJASSOT
SáNCHEZ MARTí, JOSE PC LA CREU PUZOL
ORTIZ BALLESTER, PACO PC LA CREU LA POBLA DE FARNALS
ITURRASPE BELLVER , AITOR V FERRER BIKES NAQUERA
PEREZ RUBIO, TONI SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER
MARCO SANCHIS, ANTONIO LA ELIANA
RODRíGUEZ VIEITEZ , ÁNGEL MIGUEL BIKETOWN MADRID
SERRANO TEN, ARCADIO SPRINT BIKE SEGORBE U.C.A.P GELDO
OLVERA HERNANDEZ, RAUL MERLAS TEAM LA VALL DUIXO
ROCATI MANSILLA, JORGE TRENCATACOS LLIRIA
MIRALLES PAULO, FRAN CD TRIBOX VALL DE UXO
GREGORI BARRANCO, FRANCISCO MIGUEL HOMBRE INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RAMON JURENKA, DAMIAN VFERRER BIKES VALENCIA
GONZáLEZ DE VIñASPRE VANACLOIG , DANIEL PAIPORTA
CASINO VILASAU, DAVID BIKE ESPLUGUES CORNELLA DE LLOBREGAT
TEJADA LOPEZ, MANUEL UCAP SEGORBE
SANTOS FERRER, EMILIO JOSE EUROCICLO-IGM SAN ANTONIO
PERONA MARCHANTE, JOSE ANGEL CANFORRALES ZMTB VALENCIA
GARCIA-PARDO MARTI, RAúL MIBOX CROSSFIT VALENCIA
LLOBAT CABRERA, EDUARDO TRIBIKE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
MARIN SOUTO, JOSE ANTONIO XTEAM CHIVA
RUBIO DOMENE, MANUEL LLIRIA
SERRANO VIDAL, FERNANDO THE BIKE RUN MASSALFASSAR
AMADOR PUGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER JC BIKE TEAM TORRENT
ORENGA CEBRIAN , RUBEN TRIBOX VALL DE UXO
CORNADA DURBAN, SALVA UNOPORCIENTO MTB LLIRIA
ROIG JIMENEZ, JOSE LUIS BTT MACHACAOS VALL DE UXO
MARTINS TOLEDO , DANIEL INDIAN MTB VALENCIA
ANDRéS MONTESANO, JUANFRAN VFERRER BIKES ALDAIA
GALLEGO BELTRAN, SALVADOR MONCADA
BURGUET PUIG, LUIS V FERRER ALDAIA
LLORENS FABRA, JUAN BURJASSOT
FUSTER GóMEZ, ADRIáN MONCADA
DIAGO BENLLOCH , ALEXIS VERD 3 BENAGUASIL
FERNANDEZ, ANDRES PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
HUERTA RUFINO, GONZALO BIKESPORT CHIVA GOLDCAR YATOVA
JORGE PERIS, JOSé ANTONIO CLUB BETERA LIRIA
LLUESMA MORENO, RUBEN MONCADA
FERNANDEZ GALLEGO, JACOBO ALMENARA TRIATLON VALL DE UXO
FERNANDEZ DE QUERO FERNANDEZ, ELIAS ALMENARA TRIATLON ALMENARA
MíNGUEZ LUJáN, ANDRES CAMARENOS GILET
ALMAZáN GóMEZ, DAVID CAMARENOS PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
GINSBERG, DANIEL EYTAN CAMARENOS SAGUNTO-ALMARDá
GOIG ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO CHIVA
MARTINEZ SALINAS, IVAN PRESTO MUSIC SAGUNTO
SAHUQUILLO MARTíNEZ , NACHO BTT CHESTE CHIVA
MARTINEZ MAÑEZ, VICENTE PRESTO MUSIC PETRES
LLORIA CASAÑ, JULIO BTT ALBAL ALBAL
CARMONA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO SANTIAGO BTT ALBAL ALBAL
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID CANFORRALES ZMTB LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
DEL OLMO SALES, EDUARDO P.C. LA CREU POBLA DE FARNALS
FERRER CHIRAL, JOSE VICENTE PUEBLA DE FARNALS
ROSELLó SANCHO, XIMO AVENSPORT ALDAIA
MOLINA CAMARASA , LUIS TRIBOX RIBAROJA
QUINTANILLA MARTíNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL BTT SAN CLEMENTE LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
TOMAS MARTíNEZ, ANTONIO V FERRER BIKES RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
ORIENT TATAY, RAFA PEñA CICLISTA PINEDO VALENCIA
ABASOLO IRANZO , DAVID INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
MUÑOZ PEREZ, JAVIER SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE UCAP NAVAJAS
IBáñEZ CANDELERA, JORGE SPRINT BIKE UCAP ALTURA
ORTEGA PEñAS, MIGUEL V-FERRER BIKES PICASSENT
HERNANDEZ ORERO, KEVIN CASINOS
PEREZ CARDA, HECTOR MAINZU-BICIS CHIVA VILA-REAL
DOMINGO ARLANDIS, VíCTOR BIKESPORT CHIVA-GOLDCAR CHESTE
CASTELLO RAGA, JOSE ALBERTO RAFAEL ABAD MASIAS
ALABAU MENDOZA, JOSE ANTONIO THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
PARRAL GARCÍA, ROBERTO GOLDCAR-BIKESPORT CHIVA YATOVA
SANCHEZ CORCOLES, ALICIA VFERRER BIKES
YANES ÁLAMO, ROBERTO INDEPENDIENTE TORRENTE
FERRERO CLEMENTE, ALEJANDRO MONCADA
HDEZ GARCíA , LEBNI INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
AOULAD-LAHJAJMA TORO, ISMAEL THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
DESCO PONS, JOSEP BICISTORE LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
GIMENO MOCHOLI, BLAS GRANJARINYA-FLOWER VALENCIA
GÓMEZ ZAPATA, JOSÉ QUART DE POBLET
ANDREU RUIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER JC BIKE TEAM TORRENT
MONTORO BROTO, JUAN EMILIO P.C.CUIDAD FALLERA VALENCIA
MARTINEZ SAMPER, VICENTE PANCHOS BIKE ALGEMESI
PONS PEREZ, JOSE LUIS TEAM CALDERONABIKE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
CALAF GARCíA, XAVI EUROCICLO-IGM UTIEL
MARIN MUñOZ, FRANCISCO TITAGUAS CON EL DEPORTE TITAGUAS
NOVELLA DE LA CRUZ, LUIS GD BELGA VALENCIA
GUILLEN ROS, RAMON
MARTINEZ GODOY, CARLOS MARINES
PALOMAR FERNANDEZ, JAVIER TEAM CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO
SORIANO CUELLO, DANIEL CLUB BICISTORE VALENCIA QUART DE POBLET
PONS DONDERIS, ALBERTO BIKESPORT CHIVA GOLDCAR VALENCIA
GONZALEZ IZQUIERDO, BENITO JCBIKE TEAM
SEGURA TARIN, DANIEL GOLCAR BIKESPORT CHIVA
BOSCH SORIANO , NARDO VELOCLUBCARLET CARLET
DE DIOS BLANCO, JUAN G.D BELGA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
DEBUENO TORRES , LUIS UCAP SPRINT BIKE SEGORBE ALTURA
SANCHEZ MARTI, ROBERTO CYCLING EXPERIENCE VALENCIA LA ELIANA
MARTíNEZ MORENO, SERGIO IVáN VALENCIA
SANTAMARIA NAVARRO, ALEJANDRO BIGBIKESCARLET CASTELLAR-OLIVERAL
CARVAJAL PEPINOS, LUIS CARLOS INDIAN TEAM VALENCIA
NAVARRO NAVARRO, LEVI GD BELGA SERRA
PITAR RUBIO, DAVID A.D.O.G BETERA
SERRANO CARO, JUAN CARLOS A.D.O.G BETERA
CONESA CORTINA, CARLOS TEAM CALDERONABIKE LA PUEBLA DE FARNALS
AREVALO DOMINGUEZ, RICARDO LOOS BIKE MISLATA QUART DE POBLET
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, JOAQUIN GD BELGA BETERA
GIMENO LLORIA, FERNANDO GOLDCAR-BIKESPORTCHIVA CHIVA
SERRANO CHAVARRIA, CARLOS IDEPENDIENTE LIRIA
MARTINEZ PEREZ, JOSE CARLOS CHESTE
VALLS GIMENO, MIGUEL ANGEL VALENCIA
VALERA CUBAS, SALVADOR CHE BICI VALENCIA
VIVO MELIá, JULIAN INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
VIHRENOV KIROV, RADOSLAV DOYOUBIKE PACOM PAIPORTA
GENTILE, GUS CHE BICI VALENCIA
PIA TORO, EDUARDO P.C. LA CREU LA POBLA DE FARNALS
BELENGUER CAÑIGUERAL, CESAR BICI STORE VALENCIA CHELVA
GARCIA COMECHE, RAFAEL CC BICISTORE VALENCIA BENISANO
ALONSO RABOSO, OSCAR CICLOS VALENCIA VALENCIA
PIA ESTELLES, JUAN JOSE ZONA 3 BTT LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
MARTINEZ LLACER, LUIS VICTOR DAV TEAM VALENCIA
MARTINEZ LLACER, JOEL VALENCIA
SANSIXTO SAMPEDRO, PAU TRONXASENDES LALCUDIA
SANDIEGO CONTRERAS, SERGIO BÉTERA
BALSEIRO OTERO, JABEL BH CONCEPT STORE VALENCIA TORRENT
ROCATI MANSILLA, CARLOS TRENCATACOS PATERNA
TORRES PARRILLA, FRANCISCO TEAM LLOBELL PUçOL
ESTEBAN RÍOS, MIGUEL BICITERUEL TERUEL
CARO ALIAGA, ALVARO INDEPENDIENTE MARINES
ESTEBAN RÍOS, CARLOS BICITERUEL TERUEL
SANDIEGO CONTRERAS, BORJA BéTERA
SANCHEZ GENIS, SAUL CRAZYBIKER ALCASSER
FOLGADO JIMENEZ, HECTOR XIRIVELLA
PAGOTTO, STEFANO DAV TEAM BY CHE BICI VALENCIA
CORDELLAT CORTÉS , ANDREU CRAZY BIKER PICASSENT
BLANCH BORONAT, LUIS CD BARRANCO SOT DE CHERA ALAQUAS
AULLANA LLUESMA, SALVADOR VALENCIA
CASTELLO PEREZ, JOSETE UNOPORCIENTO MTB MASSAMAGRELL
DE LA FUENTE GRUESO, DAVID AVENSPORT ALDAYA
ALEPUZ VIZUETE, VICENTE BENAGUASIL
GARCíA GONZáLEZ, ANTONIO TEAM CALDERONA BIKE GILET
MARIN NAVALON, TONI TEAM CALDERONA BIKE GILET
CARDONA PERIS, MIGUEL P.C LA CREU LA POBLA DE FARNALS
FLORES PARDOO, JOSE SKARABAJO (SKBJ) MISLATA