Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

Marcha Cicloturista 0.17- ARRANCA EN LLANTA 2018
Total inscritos: 116
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
VALERO SANCHO , RAFAEL JORGE UNION CICLISTA ALCOY ALCOY
LASHERAS GONZáLEZ, SERGIO J. INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA
CONTELLES DíAZ, ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO DE VALE VALENCIA
MATEU ARCE, PABLO CICLOCLINIC BURRIANA SAN ANTONIO DEBENAGEBER
MIRAMBELL SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL BICICOSTA SANTA POLA
HERNÁNDEZ BLANCO, RUBÉN ASBIKE.ES ALDAIA
PEIRO RIAZA, FERNANDO TEAM MANRUBIA VALENCIA
BLASCO PEREZ, RAUL U C ZARAGOZA GARRAPINILLOS
GRAO MALLEN, JUAN JOSE CC BETERA BETERA
DE LA TORRE VERA, JOSE LUIS C.C. BETERA BETERA
ROSELLO MALLEN, JOSE TUBULAR MARIA DE HUETVA
HERNáNDEZ BAIDEZ, MANUEL C.C BETERA BETéRA
CARRION PIQUER, JUAN RAMóN CCBETERA BETERA
HERRERA BLANCO, JOSE MARÍA AS BIKE TEAM CD PATERNA
JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER AS BIKE TEAM CD PATERNA
PEIRó RIAZA, CARLOS TEAM MANRUBIA VALENCIA
CEPA VIGUER, FRANCISCO CC BéTERA BéTERA
CARPIO GONZáLEZ , JUAN JOSé REQUENA
LOPEZ RAMON, JOSE RAMON AS BIKE TEAM CD PATERNA
CASAÑ LOPEZ, ENRIQUE 8PULGADAS BETERA
BUENDIA CLOQUELL, FRANCISCO JOSE INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
NAVARRO, DANI C. C. CRAZY BIKER LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
COLLADO, SONIA CALDERONABIKE LIRIA
CUENCA DEVAL, JUAN BTWIN/8PULGADAS MONCADA
ALCAñIZ CELDA, JOAN POLINYà DE XúQUER
LOPEZ NACHER, AGUSTIN MASSANASSA
ROCA EIXARCH, ROBERT CLUB CICLISTA ALT MAESTRAT SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
MATAS VALLVERDú, JAUME BETERA
MARTINEZ BISBAL, LEOPOLDO CATADAU
PAYA, VICENTE VALENCIA
CARRERA ARCE, ARTURO INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MURCIA OLMOS , PRIMITIVO CALDERONAEXTREMEBIKERS ALTURA ALBA
ZÜLLE, ALEX
CASERO MORENO, ANGEL CC DEMARRAGE VLC
CAMARASA CASTELLAR, FRANCISCO G4
PEIRÓ PALOMINO, JESÚS INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GINER, FERNANDO
TARAZONA ALVAREZ, VICENTE VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ, RAFAEL MPH TEAM ESPAñA
VAQUERO MUÑOZ , FRANCISCO JAVIER CLUB CICLISTA AVAPACE VALENCIA
MONTES ZAPARDIEL, JOSE CC AVAPACE VALENCIA
ESTRUGO PARDO, JUAN MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE
ESTRUGO PARDO, RAFA XERACO
URIZAR RAMOS, JOSE ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA AVAPACE ESPAñA
CARRETERO CUARTERO, CARLOS P.C. TARAZONA MADRIGUERAS
MELLADO REBOLLO, RAUL INDEPENDIENTE PORT SAPLAYA (ALBORAYA)
IRANZO PRIETO, JOSé VICENTE VALENCIA
CABRAL COLLADO, VíCTOR MANUEL ALCASSER. VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ TARAZONA, FRANCISCO MORRALLAS CHIVA
ROMERO MARTINEZ, SERGIO VALENCIA
NAVARRO SANCHIS, VICENTE P.C OLOCAU OLOCAU
ALCOY PUCHADES, JOSé MASSANASSA
MARTINEZ EXPOSITO, ALBERT VALL DE UXO
RODRíGUEZ MARTíNEZ, OLEGARIO KM 0 ALICANTE
GOZALBO SEGARRA, DIEGO INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING CASTELLON
MARTINEZ MEDINA, RAMON C.A. EL VALLE AYORA
JUANES SAEZ, FRANCISCO BIG BIKES CARLET LLOMBAI
CARRASCO, JAVIER CALDERONA EXTREME BIKERS ALBAL
GIMENO BURGOS, ALVARO MASSALFASSAR
DURáN, PEDRO EX-UPV VALENCIA
DURáN GALLART, PEDRO EX-UPV VALENCIA
GIL AUCEJO, ÁNGEL VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ ORTIZ, JAVIER VALENCIA
RUIZ MARTíNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL LA VALL D UIXO
PALACIOS ESTEVEZ, RAFAEL CLUB CICLISTA AVAPACE VALENCIA
PALACIOS SORIANO, NACHO CLUB CICLISTA AVAPACE VALENCIA
JEREZ BAYARRI , ROQUE MASSAMAGRELL
TOMáS MARTí, SALVA U.C NOVELDA NOVELDA
GARCIA GARCIA, TONI CLUB CICLISTA AVAPACE VALENCIA
GUERRERO JIMéNEZ , EDUARDO VALENCIA
GONZALEZ, LEO INDEPENDIENTE NAVALAFUENTE
TOMAS TAPIA, JOSE M VALENCIA
MORALES CHICO, JOSé MANUEL CLUB CICLISTA 3CANTOS TRES CANTOS
BORRáS SOLER, SALVADOR OLIVA
RAMOS RAMOS, WALFRIDO OCIO AVENTURAS TT EL CAMPELLO
MARZO BLAY, VICTOR BUÑOL
CAMARASA, FRANCISCO CAUDETE
RUIZ ALONSO, RUBEN
SORIANO MARTÍNEZ , TOMÁS CC BETERA PICASSENT
POVEDA ALARCóN, DAVID OLOCAU
BRETONES BORRALLO, DOMINGO VENOM CATARROJA
CARRILLO GARRIDO, RAúL PAIPORTS
CARRILLO GARRIDO, RICARDO INDEPENDIENTE MANISES
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ESTER VALENCIA
CABRERA MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN VALENCIA
SANZ MARTIN, JOSE MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
DOMINGO LAGUARDA, VICENTE C.E. RRT VALENCIA
MATIAS CASAÑ, ROMAN SILLA
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, DAVID DEPORTE Y TRASPLANTE ESPAñA LOS MONTESINOS
MIRA ORTEGA, FILIBERT JOAN ANTONI CANET- MIRAMAR PILES
FIGUERAS FERNáNDEZ, LUIS PATERNA
FERNANDEZ ESPEJO, MAXIMO C.C. ND33 VALENCIA
PASTOR ALCARAZ, JOSE MANUEL C.C. FUENTE ALAMO VALENCIA
LAGUNA MAñES, DAVID VALENCIA
PEIRO LLUECA, PABLO BENIFAIRó DE LES VALLS
CEBRIAN SORIANO, MIGUEL SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC TEAM MISLATA
LEóN VENTURA, FAUSTINO VALENCIA
ROMERO CAMARENA, CARLOS ALMUSSAFES
MARTíNEZ BENITO, JORGE ALMUSSAFES
MARTORELL , JAVIER VALENCIA
MARTíN CASASAMPERA , CARLOS C. E. RRT LA CAñADA
CASANOVA VAZQUEZ, JUAN VALENCIA
GIL COSME, VICENTE BETERA
BARBERO MARTINEZ, RAUL RRT VALENCIA
PéREZ RODRIGO, RICARDO CLUB CICLISTA LOSA DEL OBISPO LOSA DEL OBISPO
LINARES GIL, MARIO CLUB CICLISTA DE SAX SAX
ROMEU SOLAZ, MARTA ASBIKE ALDAIA
SANZ BELENCOSO, EDGAR ASBIKE
ARNALTE HERVAS, VICENTE SPRINTBIKE UCAP SEGORBE SEGORBE
TAMARIT CARBONELL, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
HERRERO BORGOñóN, ELOY BéTERA