Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

XXIV Carrera Restaurada de la Joya - JOYA LARGA
Total inscritos: 287
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
MARTINEZ HERRERO, ANGEL JAVIER C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO
PEREZ FERRER, DIMAS ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS REQUENA
GALLEGO ASENSIO, DIMAS C A UTIEL UTIEL
PINO VIANA, BEATRIZ C A UTIEL UTIEL
GARCIA PARDO, ALVARO TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
ROLDAN PICAZO, JOSE ALBACETE
HABA FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO REQUENA
PEREZ ZAFON, GUILLERMO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
HERNANDEZ PADILLA, ALBERTO RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
RUIZ MEJIAS, Mª REMEDIOS RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
MONTERO DESCALZO, BIBIANO INDEPENDIENTE CHESTE
ORTIZ LAZARO, RAFAEL C.A.MARJANA CHIVA BUÑOL
MASIP BARBA, JORDI UTIEL
ARGOTE MEDRANO , ANA CRISTINA VILLARGORDO DEL CABRIEL
JIMENEZ ATIENZA, OSCAR CORRALES DE UTIEL
MARTINEZ BLASCO, PILAR REQUENA
PéREZ HERNáNDEZ, HéCTOR SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA
GARCíA, BEATRIZ REQUENA
CARCEL MARTINEZ, TONI JABALINES DE LA ALBOSA LOS ISIDROS
OCHANDO VALERA, RAFAEL VALENCIA
GARCíA MARTíNEZ, HUGO LOS DUQUES
LóPEZ ALBERIQUE , RAúL REQUENA
MARTINEZ GARCIA, SALVADOR INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
LEWIS, RICHARD ALAN JALANCE
LEWIS, SALLY-ANN JALANCE
DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
MARCO CUBEL, ABEL C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS VALENCIA
CERRILLO PERAL, AMPARO C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS VALENCIA
ARMERO GIMéNEZ, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
GOMEZ PALOMARES, JOSE LUIS PEÑA EL COYOTE MISLATA
GIMéNEZ GARCíA, MARíA INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
VIZCAINO CARLES, MERKHY BENIFAIO
URBANO NAVARRO, ENRIQUE C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACIÓN ALBACETE
CORTéS SERRANO, PEPE CALAVERA RUNNING REQUENA
LOPEZ CLOPES, SERGIO REQUENA
ÁLVAREZ URES, SANTIAGO C.A.UTIEL UTIEL
RAMIREZ CASANOVA, JOSE VALENCIA
ROMERO GALINDO, JUAN JOSE LOS ROMEROS REQUENA
MAZCUñáN VILLARREAL, PEDRO VALENCIA
SORIANO GALDANES, SERGIO CALAVERA RUNNING REQUENA
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ADRIAN GAES RUNNING TEAM REQUENA
OSONA POVEDA, DANIEL ATLETISMO VINALOPó ELDA ELDA
DEL RÍO GOMEZ, CARLOS VALENCIA
HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MARIA ISABEL SAN ANTONIO REQUENA
ACEDO GARCIA, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ARCIS ARMERO, JAVIER REQUENA
LOPEZ ARCIS, RAFAEL INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ALMENDROS GARCI-CABALLERO, Mª ANGELES REQUENA
MARTíNEZ TERUEL, REMEDIOS REQUENA
PéREZ GABALDóN, JAVIER REQUENA
SORIANO SAEZ, RUBéN INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
MAGRO MAROTO, GREGORIO MANUEL VALENCIA
GALVIS VEINAT, TONI INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MORáN LAVARIAS, CARMEN INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ROBERTO RUIZ, DAVID UTIEL
CHAVARRIA MORENO, JAVIER PATERNA
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ALFREDO ALMASSERA
MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOSE UTIEL
GóMEZ GARCIA, PAKO UTIEL
MANZANERA BRINGUERET, IVANA CHIVA
HOYO LóPEZ, JESUS CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO VALENCIA
CERCOS DOMENECH, DAVID PEÑA EL COYOTE VALENCIA
MEDINA GONZALEZ, JORGE PEñA EL COYOTE VALENCIA
CARRIóN HERNáNDEZ, PATRICIA LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA
FERNANDEZ RUBIO, VICENTE REQUENA
CAPUZ COROMINAS, ABEL CASTELLON
GUERRA CONTRERAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
PéREZ LOSILLA, JULIAN INDEPENDIENTE MANISES
GOMEZ GARCIA, JAVIER DIABETES "0" RUNNER PATERNA
CARRIóN HERNáNDEZ, DAVID LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA
APARISI GIMENO, DAVID PAIPORTA
PIQUERAS CERVERA, LORENA REQUENA
NAVARRO MANSO, JAVIER REQUENA
MAIZ, RAFA XTEAM QUART DE POBLET
CONTRERAS ESCRIBANO, ESTER REQUENA
CUñAT VERGARA, RAFA CLUB DE TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
MOYA LOZANO, JACOBO AMIGAXOS TEAM ALCORCóN
SANCHIS PLA, JOSEP OP TEAM VALENCIA
DELGADO DARáS, DAVID DIABETES "0" RUNNER PATERNA
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO PEñA EL COYOTE BURJASSOT
GARCíA GRANCHA, CARLOS GODELLA
CIVERA PARDO, ISMAEL PATERNA
CALOMARDE DE MIGUEL, LUISA C.A. CORRELIANA L´ELIANA
LóPEZ ACERA, AMALIA VALENCIA
PASTOR GARCíA, VICENTE VALENCIA
MORENO MAJANO, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
MORENO MAJANO, MARTA INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
SANCHEZ GARCIA, ANGEL RUNNERRUICES REQUENA
MORENO FUENTES, TOMAS INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
PLANELLS ANDREU, EVARISTO AMUNT AVALL TORRENT
SáNCHEZ HERNáNDEZ, ADRIáN REQUENA
FELIP ROIG, DAVID GAES RUNNING TEAM SOLLANA
OLIVARES MONZó, GERMáN C.A.AVAPACE CORRE VALENCIA
MORA MORA, MIGUEL JALANCE CORRE JALANCE
GONZÁLEZ MATEO, SUSANA INDEPENDIENTEMENTE CAUDETE DE LAS FUENTES
UBEDA GARCIA , DANIEL C.C. TOS PELAT MONCADA
ROSALEN PEREZ, INMACULADA C.C. TOS PELAT NAQUERA
MORENO NAVALON, MóNICA INDEPENDIENTE CAUDETE DE LAS FUENTES
PORTILLA SALAZAR, GRACIELA INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LOPEZ BENITEZ, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
GARRIDO PéREZ, VíCTOR C.A. UTIEL UTIEL
MALDONADO MARTIN, ANTONIO ALGINET
CARSí NOVILLO , RAMÓN JOSÉ INDEPENDIENTE VALèNCIA
PICULO GARCíA, JULIO UTIEL
FUERTES GARCIA, ANDRES C.D.SIETE AGUAS SIETE AGUAS
CARDEñAS MORALES , JOSé MANUEL C.D. SIETE AGUAS SIETE AGUAS
SORIANO HABA , MARCOS C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO REQUENA
SORIANO SáNCHEZ, LUISVI FLOWER RUNNING REQUENA
RANCHAL PADILLA, JUAN PENYA EL COYOTE VALENCIA
MORCILLO BENLLOCH, TONI PEñA EL COYOTE
PICON CRESPO, ARANTXA ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN ALCASSER
TOLEDO ALCOY, RUBEN ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN ALCASSER
GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, ROBERTO REQUENA
PEREZ GARCIA, EVA LA GUARDIA DE JAEN
BORONAT COLOMER, VICENTE GANDIA
JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
KONINCKX CAñADA, MANU CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
FONS CARCEL, CRISTIAN RANNER RUICES REQUENA
TEBAR GOMEZ, MIGUEL VIIDAL REQUENA
GABALDÓN GARCÍA, RAFAEL C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO
CANO HERREROS, ADRIAN INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
EXPOSITO GIMENEZ, ALFONSO MTB MIRA MIRA
PASCUAL CAMARASA, VICTOR RANNERSRUICES REQUENA
REOLID SERRANO, VICENTE PEÑA COYOTE REQUENA
CANO PULIDO, ANTONIO MANUEL MARJANA CHIVA CHIVA
NúñEZ BLASCO , ÓSCAR VILLAMALEA
TATAY MONFORT, ANDREA GODELLA
MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ, LUCAS VALENCIA
BERTOMEU GOMEZ, JOSE JAVIER C.ATLETISMO COFRENTES COFRENTES
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZZ, RAFAEL C A UTIEL UTIEL
GARRIGUES CARRASCOSA, JOAQUI C.A. CORREORES BUñOL BUñOL
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA
MAIZ CARRETERO, PEDRO MARíA EL PERAL EL PERAL
DELGADO FERNANDEZ, SERGIO C.A. LA CABEZUELA REQUENA
MARTíNEZ SáEZ, PABLO CLUB ATLETISMO EL PONTóN REQUENA
GIL ESTEBAN, JORGE C.A UTIEL UTIEL
DIAZ BLASCO, ANGEL ALBERTO C.A UTIEL UTIEL
DIANA GARCIA, SAMUEL VALENCIA
ORTA ARISTOT, RAQUEL C.C TOS PELAT MONCADA
QUIRóS LóPEZ , JOSé VICENTE PAIPORTA
MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
GARCIA GARCIA, RAUL REQUENA
BALLESTEROS , INMA RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
ESCRICHE BLAT, AMPARO ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PATERNA
COSO OROVAL, JUAN SALVADOR ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PATERNA
ARCHILLA MARTíN-SANZ, JACOBO LOS PICHONES REQUENA
MURCIA LOPEZ, CRISTIAN C.A UTIEL TRIATLóN TRIMAGRO UTIEL
ROZALÉN GONZÁLEZ, RAMÓN REQUENA
PÉREZ BAÑOL, ANTONIO REQUENA
REDONDO GIL, JAVIER REQUENA
JUNQUERO CABERO, JUAN MIGUEL UTIEL
GARCIA COZAR, SUSANA UTIEL
DIAZ PARDO, RAQUEL UTIEL
ARGENTE ASPAS, CARLOS UTIEL
GONZALEZ LATORRE, RICARDO REQUENA
FONS ROCA, NICOLÁS REQUENA
CAMBRONERO LACASA, LAURA ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA LA CAñADA-PATERNA
ALONSO CHARTIER, ALVARO KENYA PA SOPAR PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
LORENTE PEREZ, RAFAEL CA UTIEL UTIEL
CHAMPIN ÁLVAREZ, PABLO AMIGAXOS TEAM VALENCIA
ESCUDERO ALARCóN, VICENTE TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
FARINóS, JUANAN REQUENA
LóPEZ BLASCO, RAMóN AMIGAXOS TEAM TURIS
GIL SANCHEZ, LUIS C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA VALENCIA
VALLE DEVES, CRISTINA C A UTIEL UTIEL
GAARCIA PEDRET, JOSE CA UTIEL / TRIATLON TRIMAGRO UTIEL
ESCUDERO ARMERO, JAIME TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
FERRER MORENO, JAVIER VALENCIA
ESCUDERO ALARCON, JOSE TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
EJARQUE MARTíNEZ, LAURA REQUENA
MAZCUñáN VILLARREAL, MAYTE INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
IBORRA TORRES, JOSE TRIDIMONIS MUSEROS
HERRAEZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO PAIPORTA
SANZ PARDO, MIGUEL ANGEL CDUPV-GMP REQUENA
DURá PALANCA, JOSé ENRIQUE UTIEL
SANCHEZ GOMEZ, PABLO VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ NAVARRO, LAGUNA C.A CORREORES BUñOL BUñOL
GARCÍA CÁCERES, DAVID UTIEL
MORENO FUENTES, ISABEL INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
CHAVARRIA DE OñATE, CéSAR INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
ALVAREZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA
GáLVEZ HABA, ROCíO C.A.UTIEL UTIEL
CREMASCHI DE LA TORRE, LIDIA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA CARCER
DA PIEVE SCORCELLI, GERARDO TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA CARCER
GUERRERO LOPEZ, ARANTXA BIKESPORT CHIVA CHIVA
AñON MONFORT, SALVADOR AMIGAXOS TEAM TURIS
SANJOSé IRIMIA , RAQUEL SEDAVí
ESCALONA NAVARRO, JOSE MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LEO COBO, MARIA ANGELES INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
HERRERA CUADROS, JOSE BENITO REQUENA
BALBOA GUERRA, DIEGO REQUENA
PARDO GARRIDO, MANUEL COFRENTES
GARCíA SOLAZ, RUBEN CLUB ATLETISMO LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO
ATIENZA GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS REKENBIKE REQUENA
SANJOSé IRIMIA, MANUEL VALENCIA
GARIJO PASCUAL, ANTONIO C.A.UTIEL UTIEL
ORIBE, JOSE IGNACIO AMIGAXOS TEAM TURIS
GARCIA GOMEZ, FCO. JAVIER SAN ANTONIO
GARRIDO LOPEZ, AITOR REQUENA
TENA TEJEDOR, ALEJANDRO OLYMPO TEAM JALANCE
CORREAL NARANJO, JOSé ENRIQUE C.A. UTIEL UTIEL
SANCHIS FERNÁNDEZ, VICTOR REQUENA
MARTINEZ LARA, JOSE LUIS C.A UTIEL UTIEL
MARTINEZ, BEA REVIENTASUELAS REQUENA
CÁRCEL GARCÍA, JOSE LUIS REQUENA
BINTANED MORENO, JOSE RAMóN C.A.UTIEL UTIEL
MURCIA. PARDO, JUAN FRCO SUBIENDO CERROS VILLATOYA
GIMéNEZ SOLAZ, DAVID C. A. UTIEL UTIEL
SANFELIX GARCIA, ARTURO VALENCIA
GARCIA MUÑOZ, IVAN C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO REQUENA
ARGUELLO GARCIA, CARLOS CA.LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA
GIMÉNEZ SOLAZ, CRISTIAN C.A. UTIEL UTIEL
ZURIAGA RODRíGUEZ, JOSE VICENTE INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
SAIZ JIMéNEZ , RUBéN DT1 TEAM REQUENA
TAYUPANTA GUAñUNA, PAOLA ALEXANDRA DOWN VALENCIA RUNNING PAIPORTA
FONS SIERRA, ANTONIO MISLATA
MONTEAGUDO NAVARRO, VICENTE DOWN VALENCIA RUNNING PAIPORTA
ALMELA LUJAN, VICENTE AMIGAXOS TEAM TURIS
GARCIA MARTINEZ, ROBERTO LOS PICHONES REQUENA
GARCIA MARTINEZ, SUSANA REQUENA
BAYO QUILEX, IVAN REQEUNA
GARCIA ESPINOSA, LUIS C. A. LA POBLA DE VALLBONA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
ROMAN CORIA, DANIEL FONDISTAS DE SILLA SILLA
LOZANO ESTELLES, EDU AMIGAXOS TESM TURIS
FERRANDO LLACER, ALBERTO OLYMPO TEAM VALENCIA
NAVARRO BANACLOIG, RAFAEL SIETE AGUAS
JIMENEZ BORREGUERO, CANDIDO C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
MUÑOZ SOLANO, JOSE LUIS C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
GARRIDO LAFUENTE, JOSé JULIO CLUB ATLETISMO CHINCHILLA ALBACETE
GONZÁLEZ PASTOR, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE AYORA
MONTES SANCHEZ, NICOLAS PEñAS RUNNER REQUENA
MARTINEZ GADEA, GABRIEL C.A UTIEL UTIEL
VILA ALANGUA, FRANCESC VALENCIA
BENLLOCH PEREZ, PABLO TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
NAVARRO EJARQUE, FERNANDO MATINAM X SOMIAR LLOSETA
SANCHEZ QUIROS, MIGUEL ANGEL C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING VALENCIA
PONCE GARCIA, JOSE JULIAN C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS ALBORAYA
LOPEZ PEREZ, OLGA C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS ALBORAYA
GARRIDO BRIONES , SANTIAGO REQUENA
PEREZ MUÑOZ, ANTONIO
GóMEZ SEMPEREG, CAROL PATRAIX TEAM VALENCIA
MARTINEZ MEDINA, RAMON C.A. EL VALLE AYORA
CERVERA PEREZ, LUCAS REQUENA
CABRELLES GARCéS, MIGUEL REQUENA
QUEVEDO GARCIA, AITOR EL PONTóN
MARCHUET HIGóN, JAVIER AMIGAXOS TEAM TURIS
CUBILLAS OLMO, PABLO REQUENA
FONS GARCIA, SERGIO AMIGAXOS TEAM TURIS
MOLINA MARTIN, JESUS REDOLAT TEAM XATIVA
JIMENEZ CEBRIAN, LUIS REQUENA
MONTÉS CANDEL, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
LÓPEZ SÁEZ, JESÚS CA LA CABEZUELA VALENCIA
SáNCHEZ GARCIA, DAVID OLYMPO TEAM JALANCE
CAMBRONERO IBáñEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER CLUB ATLETISMO CENIZATE REQUENA
GARCIA-LUENGO, JOSE A GAMTE REQUENA
MOLINA MUñOZ, RAUL ALAQUAS
MARTíNEZ CUENCA, ANSELMO ALAQUAS
SEGURA, ARTURO REQUENA
MORAGA AROCAS, CRISTINA REQUENA
MOLODET DIAZ , CRISTIAN REQUENA
NAVARRO MARTíNEZ , MARIO REQUENA
PARDO VéLIZ, JUAN MANUEL CASTELLON
GABALDÓN GARCÍA, JESUS CLUB ATLETISMO LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA
SAHUQUILLO VALLE, DAVID UTIEL
CENTELLES TARREGA, VICTOR TORRENT CORRE ALDAIA
DEVES ANDRES, MIGUEL ANGEL UTIEL
PEREZ NAVARRO, JUAN REQUENA
PONCE LOPEZ, ANTONIO CLUB MONTAÑA LOS PICHONES REQUENA
UBIDE SALINAS, CARLOS C.A.SAN LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO
GARCIA MUñOZ, DARIO ATLETISMO LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA
AVILA MARTINEZ, JOSE AYORA
PONCE PEREZ , JESUS CARNICERíAS HNOS PONCE EL HERRUMBLAR
MIGUEL UTIEL, LAURA C.A UTIEL MUSEROS
MARTINEZ GOMEZ, SANDRA C A. EL VALLE AYORA
GINER FACILA, MARIA JOSE MUSEROS
CONTRERAS ESCRIBANO , SERGIO TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA