Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

XXIV Carrera Restaurada de la Joya - JOYA LARGA
Total inscritos: 126
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
MARTINEZ HERRERO, ANGEL JAVIER C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO
PEREZ FERRER, DIMAS ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS REQUENA
GALLEGO ASENSIO, DIMAS C A UTIEL UTIEL
PINO VIANA, BEATRIZ C A UTIEL UTIEL
GARCIA PARDO, ALVARO TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
ROLDAN PICAZO, JOSE ALBACETE
HABA FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO REQUENA
PEREZ ZAFON, GUILLERMO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
HERNANDEZ PADILLA, ALBERTO RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
RUIZ MEJIAS, Mª REMEDIOS RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
MONTERO DESCALZO, BIBIANO INDEPENDIENTE CHESTE
ORTIZ LAZARO, RAFAEL C.A.MARJANA CHIVA BUÑOL
MASIP BARBA, JORDI UTIEL
ARGOTE MEDRANO , ANA CRISTINA VILLARGORDO DEL CABRIEL
JIMENEZ ATIENZA, OSCAR CORRALES DE UTIEL
MARTINEZ BLASCO, PILAR REQUENA
PéREZ HERNáNDEZ, HéCTOR SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA
GARCíA, BEATRIZ REQUENA
CARCEL MARTINEZ, TONI JABALINES DE LA ALBOSA LOS ISIDROS
OCHANDO VALERA, RAFAEL VALENCIA
GARCíA MARTíNEZ, HUGO LOS DUQUES
LóPEZ ALBERIQUE , RAúL REQUENA
MARTINEZ GARCIA, SALVADOR INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
LEWIS, RICHARD ALAN JALANCE
LEWIS, SALLY-ANN JALANCE
DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
MARCO CUBEL, ABEL C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS VALENCIA
CERRILLO PERAL, AMPARO C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS VALENCIA
ARMERO GIMéNEZ, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
GOMEZ PALOMARES, JOSE LUIS PEÑA EL COYOTE MISLATA
GIMéNEZ GARCíA, MARíA INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
VIZCAINO CARLES, MERKHY BENIFAIO
URBANO NAVARRO, ENRIQUE C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACIÓN ALBACETE
CORTéS SERRANO, PEPE CALAVERA RUNNING REQUENA
LOPEZ CLOPES, SERGIO REQUENA
ÁLVAREZ URES, SANTIAGO C.A.UTIEL UTIEL
RAMIREZ CASANOVA, JOSE VALENCIA
ROMERO GALINDO, JUAN JOSE LOS ROMEROS REQUENA
MAZCUñáN VILLARREAL, PEDRO VALENCIA
SORIANO GALDANES, SERGIO CALAVERA RUNNING REQUENA
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ADRIAN GAES RUNNING TEAM REQUENA
OSONA POVEDA, DANIEL ATLETISMO VINALOPó ELDA ELDA
DEL RÍO GOMEZ, CARLOS VALENCIA
HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MARIA ISABEL SAN ANTONIO REQUENA
ACEDO GARCIA, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ARCIS ARMERO, JAVIER REQUENA
LOPEZ ARCIS, RAFAEL INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ALMENDROS GARCI-CABALLERO, Mª ANGELES REQUENA
MARTíNEZ TERUEL, REMEDIOS REQUENA
PéREZ GABALDóN, JAVIER REQUENA
SORIANO SAEZ, RUBéN INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
MAGRO MAROTO, GREGORIO MANUEL VALENCIA
GALVIS VEINAT, TONI INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MORáN LAVARIAS, CARMEN INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ROBERTO RUIZ, DAVID UTIEL
CHAVARRIA MORENO, JAVIER PATERNA
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ALFREDO ALMASSERA
MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOSE UTIEL
GóMEZ GARCIA, PAKO UTIEL
MANZANERA BRINGUERET, IVANA CHIVA
HOYO LóPEZ, JESUS CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO VALENCIA
CERCOS DOMENECH, DAVID PEÑA EL COYOTE VALENCIA
MEDINA GONZALEZ, JORGE PEñA EL COYOTE VALENCIA
CARRIóN HERNáNDEZ, PATRICIA LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA
FERNANDEZ RUBIO, VICENTE REQUENA
CAPUZ COROMINAS, ABEL CASTELLON
GUERRA CONTRERAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
PéREZ LOSILLA, JULIAN INDEPENDIENTE MANISES
GOMEZ GARCIA, JAVIER DIABETES "0" RUNNER PATERNA
CARRIóN HERNáNDEZ, DAVID LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA
APARISI GIMENO, DAVID PAIPORTA
PIQUERAS CERVERA, LORENA REQUENA
NAVARRO MANSO, JAVIER REQUENA
MAIZ, RAFA XTEAM QUART DE POBLET
CONTRERAS ESCRIBANO, ESTER REQUENA
CUñAT VERGARA, RAFA CLUB DE TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
MOYA LOZANO, JACOBO AMIGAXOS TEAM ALCORCóN
SANCHIS PLA, JOSEP OP TEAM VALENCIA
DELGADO DARáS, DAVID DIABETES "0" RUNNER PATERNA
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO PEñA EL COYOTE BURJASSOT
GARCíA GRANCHA, CARLOS GODELLA
CIVERA PARDO, ISMAEL PATERNA
CALOMARDE DE MIGUEL, LUISA C.A. CORRELIANA L´ELIANA
LóPEZ ACERA, AMALIA VALENCIA
PASTOR GARCíA, VICENTE VALENCIA
MORENO MAJANO, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
MORENO MAJANO, MARTA INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
SANCHEZ GARCIA, ANGEL RUNNERRUICES REQUENA
MORENO FUENTES, TOMAS INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
PLANELLS ANDREU, EVARISTO AMUNT AVALL TORRENT
SáNCHEZ HERNáNDEZ, ADRIáN REQUENA
FELIP ROIG, DAVID GAES RUNNING TEAM SOLLANA
OLIVARES MONZó, GERMáN C.A.AVAPACE CORRE VALENCIA
MORA MORA, MIGUEL JALANCE CORRE JALANCE
GONZÁLEZ MATEO, SUSANA INDEPENDIENTEMENTE CAUDETE DE LAS FUENTES
UBEDA GARCIA , DANIEL C.C. TOS PELAT MONCADA
ROSALEN PEREZ, INMACULADA C.C. TOS PELAT NAQUERA
MORENO NAVALON, MóNICA INDEPENDIENTE CAUDETE DE LAS FUENTES
PORTILLA SALAZAR, GRACIELA INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LOPEZ BENITEZ, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
GARRIDO PéREZ, VíCTOR C.A. UTIEL UTIEL
MALDONADO MARTIN, ANTONIO ALGINET
CARSí NOVILLO , RAMÓN JOSÉ INDEPENDIENTE VALèNCIA
PICULO GARCíA, JULIO UTIEL
FUERTES GARCIA, ANDRES C.D.SIETE AGUAS SIETE AGUAS
CARDEñAS MORALES , JOSé MANUEL C.D. SIETE AGUAS SIETE AGUAS
SORIANO HABA , MARCOS C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO REQUENA
SORIANO SáNCHEZ, LUISVI FLOWER RUNNING REQUENA
RANCHAL PADILLA, JUAN PENYA EL COYOTE VALENCIA
MORCILLO BENLLOCH, TONI PEñA EL COYOTE
PICON CRESPO, ARANTXA ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN ALCASSER
TOLEDO ALCOY, RUBEN ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN ALCASSER
GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, ROBERTO REQUENA
PEREZ GARCIA, EVA LA GUARDIA DE JAEN
BORONAT COLOMER, VICENTE GANDIA
JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
KONINCKX CAñADA, MANU CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM GANDIA
FONS CARCEL, CRISTIAN RANNER RUICES REQUENA
TEBAR GOMEZ, MIGUEL VIIDAL REQUENA
GABALDÓN GARCÍA, RAFAEL C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO