Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

XVII Marcha MTB Morvedre
Total inscritos: 157
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
FONSECA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE DE JESUS CRAZYBIKER ALMACERA
ZARAGOZA APARICIO, LUIS BH CONCEP STORE VALENCIA VALENCIA
ALMARCHA FERNANDEZ, DAVID TEAM MANRUBIA SAGUNTO
MELIA PEREZ , JAVI INDEPENDIENTE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
LOPEZ PLUMED, AGUSTIN OFF-ROAD BIKE MANISES PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
REYES MUñOZ , JOSé MANUEL GUAYTA TEAM MASSAMAGRELL
LEóN GUERRERO, RUBéN CICLOPORTENYOS PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
BURCEA, VALENTIN TRIVU BETERA
BLASCO, JOSE MANUEL PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
ASENSI MARTINEZ, MIGUEL TEAM CALDERONABIKE PORT DE SAGUNT
ROBLES UBIO, JOSE ELIAS TEAM CALDERONA BIKE PUERTO SAGUNTO
GUARDIA VáZQUEZ , DáMASO OFF-ROAD BIKE BENIFAIó
GIMENEZ MARTINEZ, PAU WHERE IS THE LIMIT? VALENCIA
AFFIGNE ALVAREZ, CARLOS BLB ABRRONCHOS SAGUNTO
SANCHEZ, JOSE PC LA CREU PUZOL
FERNáNDEZ GOMIS, JOSE ANTONIO ALMORSARET ALZIRA
CARRUANA GOMEZ, ANTONIO TEAM CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO
BELDA GRACIA, JOSE TEAM MANRUBIA TORRES TORRES
PALOMAR FERNANDEZ, JAVIER TEAM CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO
GARCíA SUáREZ, JUAN MANUEL C.C. PASARELA-LUCCIOLA VILA-REAL
DEL PRADO MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN C.C. PASARELA-LUCCIOLA VILA-REAL
BORT POVEDA, CARLOS JORGE C.C. PASARELA-LUCCIOLA VILA-REAL
TORRES PARRILLA, FRANCISCO TEAM LLOBELL PUçOL
DE PACO LOPEZ, ISRAEL TEAM MANRUBIA LA VALL D€UIXO
ALCALA COLLADFO, CESAR TEAM MANRUBIA CASTELLON
MANRUBIA ROMERO, JOSE GRABIEL TEAM MANRUBIA VALL DUXO
BLASCO MONTOLIO, SERGIO CLUB CICLISTA BETXI BETXI
PEIRO LLUECA, PABLO BICICLETAS LES VALLS FAURA
MARTINEZ CASANOVA, DAVID SAGUNTO
CLEMENTE VILLAR, JORGE ALBERTO TEAM CALDERONA BIKE SAGUNT
BONO PIQUER, CéSAR FLOWBIKESTORE VALL DE UXó
ALANDí PAJARES, ANTONIO BICIVOLADORES PUERTO SAGUNTO
MOMPO BARRACHINA, JORGE BTT A TERRA!!! VILA-REAL
CASALTA SALINAS, JORGE BTT A TERRA!!! VILA-REAL
NEBOT SEGLAR, EUDALD CC BETXI BETXí
GOMEZ HERRERO, HECTOR TEAM CALDERONA BIKE MASSAMAGRELL
PUCHADES GARRIGA, FRANCISCO ASBIKE.ES SEDAVI
CORTADA SORIANO, LUIS CC BICITERUEL TERUEL
GARCíA MARTíNEZ , JOSé ROBERTO BICITERUEL TERUEL
MEDINA MORILLAS, ANGEL HIGUERUELAS BTT RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
MARTINEZ LLACER, LUIS VICTOR CHE BICI VALENCIA
GUILLEN ROS, RAMON THE BIKE RUN_ONEFIVE
BELMONTE BAENA, ALBERTO CTP PUZOL
ALARCóN CASTELLó , JAVIER TEAM MANRUBIA LA VALL DE UXO
AYMIMIR, IVAN CC BTT MACHACAOS VALL DE UXO
BONIFACIO, ALESSANDRO INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
TALAVERA CHAPARRO, JUAN JOSé C.C. BICICLETES LES VALLS PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
GÓMEZ PAMBLANCO, JOSÉ JAVIER TRIBOX ALBORAYA
VIECO AGUSTI, JUANJO TEAM CALDERONA BIKE SAGUNTO
ORTIZ MONTINS, ALBERTO ARKAIS-LLAC BETXI
GARCIA ALFARO, JESúS LA PORTEñA MASSAMAGRELL
ESTELLER FORCADA, JUANJO MAINZU BICISCHIVA TEAM ONDA
MARTíNEZ LLACER, JOEL DAV TEAM VALENCIA
ROMERO FERNANDEZ, EDGAR BH COMCEP VALENCIA BETXI
HERNANDEZ RICO, GABRIEL TEAM MANRUBIA LA VALL D€UIXO
AUCEJO DEVíS, RAMóN LA CAñADA
MARTíNEZ ZAMORA, JAVIER TEAM CALDERONA BIKE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
ALBERO MORENO, RAUL GD BELGA GODELLA
OLMOS ESCRIVá, BORJA BICICLETES LES VALLS SAGUNTO
PEñA ERAñA, ALBERTO C.C.HIDROPRESION24H VALENCIA
CUADROS ORON, JOSE LUIS CALDERONABIKE VILAREAL
ALFARO SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL LA VALL DUIXO
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ , DANIEL BTT REQUENA REQUENA
HERRAIZ CEA, DAVID CC BICISTORE VALENCIA QUART DE POBLET
ARMENTEROS RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO GILET
BELMONTE BAENA, DIEGO CTP PUZOL
ROCHERA BROCH, JOSé SANTIAGO CC PASARELA LUCCIOLA EL VASCO VILA-REAL
BARREIRO PLATAS, LUIS CC BIKE ADDICTION CASTELLÓN
PALOMAR FERNáNDEZ, ELOY GSPORT - BENIGANIM SAGUNTO
VIANA LLOPIS, TOMAS ASBIKE.ES VALENCIA
CIUDAD REAL VALERO, LORENZO BTT VINALESA VINALESA
FERNANDEZ NOVOA, FRANCISCO PASARELA LUCCIOLA VILA-REAL
MARTINEZ GRAMAGE, JAVIER CDM AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
CAMPS ALCAÑIZ, VICENT BTT VINALESA ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ , LUCAS
SERRANO LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO CLUB CYCLE STORE ONDA
GARCIA CABALLERO, ALVARO CALDERONA BIKE
GARCIA GARCIA, ANTONIO CALDERONA BIKE
PONS PEREZ, LUIS CALDERONA BIKE
GARCIA GARCIA, FRANCISCO
VISIER MORENO, FELIX AS BIKE
GARCIA ANTON, BLANCA CULT BIKES
MALLOL COLOMER, MANUEL GEGANT DE PEDRA
CABALLER HUGUET, JOSE VICENTE BH CONCEPT VALENCIA VALENCIA
GARCIA SELFA, JESUS POBLA DE FARNALS
ORTEGA CARRASCO, JONATHAN CALDERONA BIKE ALDAIA
SERER QUERALT, MARCOS CC BICICLETES LES VALLS VALENCIA
ESCRIVá ORTELLS, JUAN ESTEBAN V.FERRER BIKES ALGEMESí
GARCIA GALLEGO, ANTONIO THE BIKE RUN BURJASSOT
ARENAS CASTIBLANQUE, JOSE ANT THE BIKE RUN BETERA
CARMONA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO SANTIAGO BICICLETAS LES VALLS ALBAL
MORENO FERNANDEZ, PEDRO TEAM MANRUBIA LES ALQUERIES
GONZáLEZ GARRIDO, FRANCISCO TRIBIKE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
SANTAMARIA NAVARRO, ALEJANDRO BIGBIKESCARLET CASTELLAR-OLIVERAL
CASTELLANO MARIN, JUAN JOSE SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE UCAP SEGORBE
BALLESTEROS ARRIBAS , JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE ALGINET
HERVAS BLAZQUEZ , JESUS TEAM MANRUBIA ALMAZORA
TALENS OLIAG, PAU THE BIKE RUN
CASAS MARTíNEZ , NACHO FOIOS
SANCHO MARTINEZ, RIARDO CULTBIKES PICASSENT
FELIÚ PÉREZ, JOAQUíN CULT BIKES VALENCIA
ROS CANOS, RAFAEL TEAM MANRUBIA LES ALQUERIES
MONAR MORENO, JOSé ENRIQUE G.E. VOLATA SAGUNTO
MARTíNEZ DURá, RAFAEL DELANUBBI TEAM VALENCIA
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO TEAM MANRUBIA GRAO DE CASTELLON
MANRUBIA ROMERO, FRANCISCO TEAM MANRUBIA SAGUNTO
RUIZ HERNáNDEZ , ENRIQUE TEAM LLOBELL PUZOL
CASTELLO RAGA, JOSE ALBERTO RAFAEL ABAD MASIAS
FRANCO SARREMEJEAN, JUAN LUIS IBEMBIKE VALENCIA
MIRA MARTINEZ, JORGE EDUARDO IBEMBIKE GODELLA
VILLENA DURA, MIGUEL IBEMBIKE MONCADA
FILIP KAZIMIERZ, DRZEWIECKI IBEMBIKE VALENCIA
VAZQUEZ LOPEZ, IVAN IBEMBIKE VALENCIA
DUARTE, DAMIAN TRIBIKE SAGUNTO
CEREZUELA CARRILLO, DIEGO JESúS OFF-ROAD BIKE MANISES MANISES (VALENCIA)
MEDINA VILLAR, JAVIER OFF-ROAD BIKE MANISES QUART DE POBLET
ALBIACH CANOVAS, ADRIAN PEDALIER BIKE
ÉPILA PASCUAL, JESúS ABERRONCHOS MASIAS-MONCADA
MILLAN CALLARISA, AGUSTI EURO-SERVI -TOYOTA.INAROS. VINAROS
GARCIA TUñON , JAVIER RAFELBUñOL
CARVAJAL PEPINOS, LUIS CARLOS INDIAN TEAM VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ MORENO, SERGIO IVáN INDIANS TEEM VALENCIA
FERRE PARQUE, ANTONIO M. CC BICICLETES LES VALLS PUZOL
POLO VICENTE, AMANCIO CICLES FANDOS VINAROS
DAMAS VILLANUEVA, ALBERTO CTP PUçOL
BENAVENT BAHILO, RAFAEL SAGUNTO
OLIVER SáEZ, JUANJO GILET
RODRÍGUEZ CASTRO, JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE SAGUNTO
LLIDó MOLINER , VICENTE PANXUTS DE GARRUT VALL DE UXó
MURILLO TELLO, GONZALO CC CRONOBIKE ALTEA EL CASTELL DE GUADALEST
PRIOR ROS, PABLO IBEM BIKE ALMàSSERA
LóPEZ HERRERO, JUAN MANUEL THE BIKERUN JERICA
ESTEBAN RIOS, MIGUEL BICITERUEL TERUEL
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, RAFA.J CC BTT MACHACAOS LA VALL DE UXO
CASTELLO PEREZ, VICENTE JAVIER C.C BTT MACHACAOS VALL DE UXO
MOLINOS RUBIO, OSKAR BICITERUEL TERUEL
MANZANO VALDIVIESO, MARIANO INDEPENDIENTE SAGUNTO
VERA FUENTES, HECTOR MACHACAOS VALL DE UXO
DOMENECH ABRIL, JAVIER CALDERONABIKE CANET DE BERENGUER
PéREZ ARJONA, JOSé VICENTE SAGUNTO
FLORS PEñA , ALBERTO SAGUNTO
GARCíA , JACOB TRICANET PUERTO SAGUNTO
GARRIDO CORCOLES, RAMON CLUB DEPORTIVO POSEIDON MUNERA
TORRES MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO CC BTT MACHACAOS LA VALL DE UXO
ALMAZAN GOMEZ, DAVID BTT CAMARENOS PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
GISBERT LOPEZ, RAFA CC LO RAT PENAT VALENCIA
JIMENEZ GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED PAIPORTA
RAMON GALLEGO, JOSé VICENTE PAIPORTA
DOLZ MOLINA, MIGUEL SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE UCAP ALFARA DE LA BARONIA
SANTOS, JAVIER HOMBRE OFF-ROAD BIKE MANISES PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
SERRANO CORTÉS, KIKO CLUB CICLISTA LA VILA JOIOSA VILLAJOYOSA