Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

XIV Maratón BTT Villa de Altura
Total inscritos: 144
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
RODRIGUEZ CASTRO, JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE SAGUNTO
MANZANO VALDIVIESO , MARIANO INDEPENDIENTE SAGUNTO
CALVET ARNAU , VICENTE FRANCISCO COMBAISO MARINES
GARCíA CERVERA , ANTONIO COMBAISO MARINES
ALMARCHA FERNANDEZ, DAVID TEAM MANRUBIA SAGUNTO
TEJADA LOPEZ, MANUEL UCAP SEGORBE
VIDAL MASCARELL, OSCAR BTT CAL DIR ESPURNA ADOR
MONCHO ESTRUCH, VALEN BTT CAL DIR ESPURNA ADOR
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO PAIPORTA
SILVA SERRANO , JOAQUIN AS BIKE TEAM CD QUART DE POBLET
SáNCHEZ PéREZ, ÁNGEL AS BIKE TEAM CO QUART DE POBLET
SELMA NEBOT, VALENTIN C.C.ALCORA CICLOSRACING ALCORA
VIDAL GALLEN, VICTOR C.C. LUCENA LUCENA DEL CID
HERRAIZ MONTEAGUDO, EDUARDO BIKERS&FRIENDS LA RODA QUART DE POBLET
JARA ESQUINAS, MARCELINO C.C. GEGANT DE PIEDRA ALCORA
PIZARRO FADON, VALENTIN INDEPENDIENTE ONDA
SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, JUAN JOSE LA ESTRELLA XILXES
FRANCH BALLESTER, FRANCESC PENYA CICLISTA DáNDOLO TODO!
SOLAZ SORIANO, NACHO BIG BIKES CARLET SERRA
FERRER, JORGE GILET
IBAñEZ MUñOZ , CARLOS CYCLE STORE GRAO CS
EDO DOMENECH, ALEJANDRO CC GEGANT DE PEDRA LUCENA DEL CID
CAMPS ALCAÑIZ, VICENT BTT VINALESA ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA
PORCAR GUERRERO, SERGIO CICLOS RACING ALCORA
CIUDAD REAL VALERO, LORENZO BTT VINALESA VINALESA
PRADES, VICENT BTT ONDA ONDA
BRUN CONEJOS, JESúS INDEPENDIENTE SARRIóN
BOLOS MARTI, FERNANDO CLUB CICLISTA CASTELLNOVO CASTELLNOVO
DEMBILIO SáNCHEZ , ERNESTO BURRIANA
BARTOLL NEBOT, GREGORIO DOMINGO VALLDALBA ALCORA
VIDAL GIL, ROBERTO AT-ZENET ATZENETA DEL MAESTRAT
PéREZ HERVAS, VICENTE CICLOESPAI SEGORBE SEGORBE
MUNOZ PEREZ, RUBEN TRIBIKE CANET DE BERENGUER
BOSCH GIMENO, RAMON BTT MONCADA SERRA
LOPEZ TEJEDOR, IGNACIO VALENCIA
VIVAS HERNANDEZ, PABLO ONOFRES TEAM PUERTO SAGUNTO
TORRES MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO TEAM MANRUBIA LA VALL DE UXO
ROIG GIMENEZ, JOSE LUIS BTT MACHACAOS LA VALL DE UXO
EDO PALLARES, JUAN JOSE CANMANOLO TEAM ARTANA
ALARCóN CASTELLó, JAVIER TEAM MANRUBIA LA VALL DE UXO
SANCHIS GARCIA, CARLOS MERLAS TEAM LA VALL DUIXO
SANZ MOLINA, ÓSCAR ONOFRES TEAM PTO.SAGUNTO
GARVI CAPARROS, DAVID MERLAS TEAM LA VALL DUIXO
BOU MIGUEL, EDGAR C. C. ALCORA CICLOSRACING ALCORA
JUAN SORIANO, SERGIO CC HEGOPLAC G4 RAFELBUNYOL
LORITE GARCIA, JAVI CC HEGOPLAC G4 RAFELBUNYOL
LóPEZ HERNáNDEZ, CARLOS BICITERUEL C.C VILLASTAR
GINE ELIES, RAUL INDEPENDIENTE SANTA BARBARA
AYMIMIR ESBRI, IVAN C.C MACHACAOS VALL DE UXO
GARCIA CAMARA, DAVID C.C.LUCENA LUCENA DEL CID
SEGUI ALFONSO, JORDI VALENCIA
CALPE MARTíN, RAMóN SPRINTBIKE UCAP SEGORBE
MARTINEZ TAUSTE, RAUL KEMAOS MTB CASTELLó
PEREZ PEREZ, ALBERTO UNITS PEL CICLISME NAQUERA NAQUERA
MORCILLO SáNCHEZ, RUBéN GEGANT DE PEDRA ALCORA
MORCILLO SáNCHEZ, JESúS GEGANT DE PEDRA ALCORA
LÓPEZ ESCAMILLA, ÁNGEL LOOSBIKE MISLATA MISLATA
CARRILLO TEBAR, JOSE ANTONIO CC APACHES BIKERS LA NUCíA
CASADO MARTíNEZ, ANTONIO CC APACHES BIKERS POLOP
ESCRIG BAGAN, PEDRO JOSE GEGANT DE PEDRA ALCORA
PINARDELL ARTERO, CRISTIAN GEGANT DE PEDRA ALCORA
CAMPOS LLOBREGAT, JOSE CARLOS FOBESA-ESCOIN TRAINER BENICASSIM
PONCE DOMINGUEZ, ALAIN PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
PLá CUESTA, DANIEL INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING CASTELLóN
ALABAJOS CHISBERT , FELIPE ASBIKE.ES TORRENT
ESCRIG VELA, MARIO GEGANT DE PEDRA ALCORA
BELDA GRACIA, JOSE TEAM MANRUBIA TORRES-TORRES
BALSEIRO OTERO, JABEL BH CONCEPT VALENCIA TORRENT
TORTOSA AMOR, JAUME SILLA
ZARZOSO TOMAS, FRANCISCO JOSE MTB42CASTELLO CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
ZARZOSO TOMAS, SERGIO MTB42CASTELLO CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
CARCELLER DOMINGO, SERGIO GEGAN DE PEDRA ALCORA
NAVARRO PERIS, ANTONIO BICIMAX ALFAFAR
RUIZ CARRATALA, VALENTíN ASBIKE TORRENT
PERIS RAMON, REMIGIO SILLA
RUIZ MARTINEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO BTT ALFAFAR PICASSENT
DELGADO VIñAS , ADRIAN BTT ALMUERZO BIKE CATARROJA
CARCELLER DOMINGO, GABRIEL GEGANT DE PEDRA ALCORA
PACH ESTALLO, DANI SOLCAM-MAXLED-MONTBIKE CANET DE BERENGUER
BONO PERLES , ALBERTO CALDERONA BIKE PUçOL
GUILLAMó MíNGUEZ, CARLOS CALDERONA BIKE VALENCIA
MORENO GOMES, RUBEN BTWIN NULES
GOMEZ HERRERO, HECTOR TEAM CALDERONA BIKE MASSAMAGRELL
PERALTA QUERO, JOSE IGNACIO GEGANT DE PEDRA ALCORA
MAñEZ JARA, VICTOR INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
ALMERO DESCALZO, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
DOMENECH ABRIL, JAVI CALDERONABIKE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
DOMINGO DELHOM, VICENT BIKEPASSION MASSANASSA
ESBRI ZALVEZ, MAIQUEL POTET TEAM LA VALL DE UXO
IGUALADA BONET, JOSE MARIA CANMANOLO TEAM MTB ARTANA
TALAVERA CHAPARRO, JUANJO CC BICICLETES LES VALLS FAURA
FERRE PARQUE, ANTONIO CC BICICLETES LES VALLS PUZOL
PEIRO LLUECA, PABLO C.C. BICICLETES LES VALLS FAURA
FERRER MONCHO, ANDRES RICARDO PANCHOS BIKE POLINYA DE XUQUER
CRESPO MARTIN, JAVIER BIKE&BEER PUERTO SAGUNTO
NOVA HEREDIA, CRISTIAN S.C ALQUERIENSE ALQUERIAS DEL NIñO PERDIDO
HERRERO PEDRAJAS, ALBERTO INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING BORRIOL
SANCHO BAS, JOSE RAMON BIKE & BEER CANET DE BERENGER
TORNADOR VILARROYA, JAVIER NUTREPRO BURRIANA
GARCIA MALAVIA, DAVID PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
RAMON ALBORS, JAVIER CICLOS VALENCIA PINEDO
TRAVER VILAR, JUAN CANMANOLO ARTANA
PALOMAR FERNANDEZ, JAVIER TEAM CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO
MERLOS MARTINEZ, DAVID CALDERONA BIKE PTO SAGUNTO
COLOMER GARGALLO, CéSAR CYCLE STORE CASTELLóN
BARREIRO PLATAS, LUIS CC BIKE ADDICTION CASTELLÓN
BENAGES COBO, JAIME MESBIKE CASTELLON
BORDOY CASTELL, JUAN CARLOS MESBIKE FLOWER ALMAZORA CSTELLON
CARO ALIAGA, ALVARO INDEPENDIENTE MARINES
GONZALEZ MARTI, VICTOR CHIVA
VILLANUEVA, VICENTE LUNA ABRASIV - CLUB MTB ANIMALS DE MONTE ONDA
CARMONA OJALBO, JOSé INBIKE ALMAZORA
LOPEZ HERRERO , JUAN MANUEL THE BIKERUN JERICA
BLANCH BORONAT, LUIS CD BARRANCO SOT DE CHERA ALAQUAS
FERNANDEZ CAPILLA, JOSE A TOPE VICENTIN GODELLETA
ORTEGACARRASCO, JONATHAN CALDERONA BIKE ALDAIA
CANALES RIERA, PABLO C.D. BARRANCO-SOT DE CHERA ALAQUAS
GUAL GALLEN, JUAN CARLOS C.M.VISTABELLA CASTELLON
VILLALBA MILLAN, ROBERTO GSPORT ALMA WAGEN LA VALL D€UIXO
RUIZ JAREÑO, ANTONIO P.C. PINEDO PAIPORTA
MARTíNEZ DURá, RAFAEL U.C. VILLAR VALENCIA
SANTANA VIERA, OSCAR CASTELLóN
GóMEZ ARBUéS, IBáN DOYOUBIKE-PACOM VALENCIA
GARCIA PEÑUELA, RUBEN ASBIKE.ES ALDAIA
DIAGO VALLS, MANUEL PANXUTS DE GARRUT VALL DE UXO
LACRUZ MARTINEZ, CRISTINA CD ROPE CHERA SOT DE CHERA
VANACLOIG SANCHEZ, NOE CD BARRANCO SOT DE CHERA SOT DE CHERA
DE LA GUíA VALENCIANO , JUAN CARLOS CD BARRANCO SOT DE CHERA MANISES
QUEROL ALEMAN, JUAN PABLO TEAM TRIBOX LA ELIANA
DE PACO LOPEZ, ISRAEL TEAM MANRUBIA LA VALL D€UIXO
FERNáNDEZ SIMON, OSCAR PENYA CAFENET GANDIA
OLIVER SAEZ, JUAN JOSE GILET
RUIZ CAÑETE, TONI VALLESA BIKES MANISES
CANDAU PéREZ, JOSé PASCUAL INDEPENDIENTE BETXí
BELLOCH NACHER, FRAN VFERRER BIKES VALENCIA
MORENO FERNANDEZ, PEDRO TEAM MANRUBIA LES ALQUERIES
MORTE CATALAN, DAVID C.C.BICITERUEL MORA DE RUBIELOS
SALVA MARíN, JUAN JOSé BICISTORE VALENCIA VALENCIà