Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

I Carrera Colegio LARRODÉ 6K - Catarroja
Total inscritos: 152
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
LOPEZ NAVARRO, OLGA CATARROJA
COT PERIS, RAFA CATARROJA
MANJóN GONZáLEZ, ANA CATARROJA
BURGUET DALMAU, LORENA REDOLAT TEAM CATARROJA
FERRI RAGA, SALVADOR CATARROJA
MIGUEL MARTINEZ, MERCEDES CATARROJA
BLAZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ, ALFONSO CATARROJA
BARBERá SAYAS, SANTIAGO CATARROJA
LLUCH IBAñEZ, BEA VALENCIA
BAILA OBIOL, MARC VALENCIA
PASCUAL PASCUAL, VICENTE ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN PAIORTA
GIMENO CHULIA, VICTOR MANUEL DOWN VALENCIA RUNNING POBLA DE FARNALS
MARTINEZ ZAFRA, OSCAR CATARROJA
BONO FONS, RAMON CATARROJA
PAREJO BALLESTER, SAMUEL LARRODé CATARROJA
PENADES HUERTA, JAIME CATARROJA
ROY MUÑOZ, RAUL CATARROJA
PICÓ MARTINEZ, ANGEL VALENVIA
CRESPO ZURDO, MARíA JESUS RUNNERSCIUTATDEVALENCIA CATARROJA
HERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ, MAXERCO BENETUSSER
MAS GARCIA, ROBERTO CATARROJA
BETORET, SENTO PAIPORTA
MOYA MARTINEZ, ANA CATARROJA
RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, CARLOS CATARROJA
MUÑOZ RAIMUNDO, MARÍA CATARROJA
FERRANDIS, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
LOPEZ LOPEZ, RUBEN QUART DE POBLET
ESCUDERO SERRANO, RAQUEL CATARROJA
LóPEZ RUBIO, MARíA ESTER CATARROJA
RUIZ GARCíA, JUAN CARLOS CATARROJA
MARTÍNEZ SERRANO, MARÍA AMPARO MANISES
GONZÁLEZ CAPILLA, ALICIA MANISES
MANZANERO ÚBEDA, JOSE QUART DE POBLET
GIMéNEZ IBOR, ANA CATARROJA
MARÍ TORREGROSA , PACO AJOS XATIVA XATIVA
MARÍ TORREGROSA, MER AJOS XATIVA ANNAHUIR
MONTERO SAN CRISTóBAL, LAURA GANDIA
HUERTA TRIGUERO, ANA PAIPORTA
MONGE GARCIA, CESAR PAIPORTA
PORCAR HERRAIZ, NATXO TU VES TIRANT TEAM CATARROJA
TOLEDO MARTINEZ, JESUS INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GOMAR MIQUEL, MIGUEL ANGEL PICASSENT
CANTERO MORENO, DANI CATARROJA
BOVI GALLEGO , CARLOS ALBAL
BARBER PONS, ÀLEX CA LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
PARRA PEINADO, ANA BELéN CATARROJA
CARRALS HERNáNDEZ, CARLES ALBAL
MONTILLA LENDÍNEZ, GEMA QUART DE POBLET
CHILLARON SANCHEZ, FERNANDO QUART DE POBLET
SOBRINO MORALES, MANOLI CATARROJA
MUÑOZ MARINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO CATARROJA
PERIAñEZ LLáCERA, DESIREE QUART DE POBLET
RUIZ CUBILLOS, LAURA TU VES TIRANT TEAM CATARROJA
DEL MORAL GIL, SANDRA CULLERA
PEREZ MAHIQUES, JUAN CARLOS GRUP CÓNDOL DENIA DENIA
AGUADO SANCHIS, DAVID ALFAFAR
SALAS DUEñAS, JORGE TORRENT
ARJONA MONIO, ESTEFANIA CATARROJA
RIBES OLMOS, SIGFRI CATARROJA
GIL BAIXAULI, MARIA CATARROJA
FLORES CARRILERO, RUBéN QUART DE POBLET
TERRADES DAROQUI, JORGE ALBAL
TERRADES DAROQUI, ALEJANDRO ALBAL
ANDREU NATIVIDAD , SONIA QUART DE POBLET
MARCOS ALBEZA, OBDULIA VALENCIA
MARTINEZ CHICOTE, RICARDO PAIPORTA
SALVADOR SANCHEZ, JESSICA COLLA EL PAROTET ALBAL
GARCIA VEGA, ANTONIO MATEO COLLA EL PAROTET ALBAL
GARCIA GIL, JUAN MANUEL JR BRUNELEC BENETúSSER CATARROJA
MONASTERIO TARAZONA, JAVIER PAIPORTA
USINA ROYO, LORENA CATARROJA
PORTA GARCIA, SUSANNA CATARROJA
GINER SEBASTIá, ANA CATARROJA
MOLINA SAPIñA, ANGEL DAVID CATARROJA
ESTEBAN MARCO, CARLOS VALENCIA
IGLESIAS RAMOS, JOSé MIGUEL COLLA EL PAROTET MASSANASSA
GáZQUEZ GARCíA, MIREIA TORRENT
MIRAVALLS MURILLO, JULIáN CATARROJA
GOMEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO CATARROJA
GARRIDO RECUERO , LOLI CATARROJA
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, SOFIA SOM PASSATGE PAIPORTA
GONZALEZ, CLARA VALENCIA
CHIRIVELLA RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO SOM PASSATGE PAIPORTA
ANGLA ANDRES, AMADEO CATARROJA
SALAS DUEñAS, ANTONIO PAIPORTA
DESCALS GIMéNEZ, CARMEN KM3 XATIVA XATIVA
PEREZ, JORGE VALENCIA
GARCíA ALFARO, JOSE CATARROJA
RUBIO PEREZ, DANIEL QUART DE POBLET
PUNZóN ASENSI, LUIS CATARROJA
FENOLL BONíAS, MARIA CATARROJA
RICO MARTINEZ, DAVID DOWN VALENCIA RUNNING VALENCIA CAPITAL
CASAñ GARCíA, ELENA VALENCIA
FUENTES ALBERO , ELIA ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN ALBORAYA
SáNCHEZ SáNCHEZ, JUAN CRIS CATARROJA
AGUILAR APARICIO, ADRIAN ALCUBIKES ALGEMESI
AZNAR IBAñEZ, EDUARDO TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
GABALDON DEFEZ, ENRIQUE CATARROJA
HERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL VALENCIA
GABALDON DEFEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO C.A.QUART DE POBLET XIRIVELLA
MARIN NOGUERA, ANTONIO ALBORAYA
JIMéNEZ RIVAS, VíCTOR CATARROJA
GOMEZ CABELLO, ARACELI CATARROJA
SILLA DIEGO, JOSE ANTONIO CATARROJA
GóMEZ BORT, MARíA CATARROJA
FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MIGUEL SILLA
GUAITA DELGADO , JAVIER XATIVA
ROMERO SOLER, JOSé VICENTE CATARROJA
VALLES CHENOLL, ESTANISLAO ALCÚDIA
RUIZ MARTINEZ, JOSE RAMON
MARCH RODRIGUEZ, CAROLINA CATARROJA
JUAN AFONSO, VERONICA CATARROJA
ORTIZ PLANELLS, DAVID TU VES TIRANT TEAM CATARROJA
CABO GIL, JUAN ANTONIO DOWN VALENCIA RUNNING LA POBLA DE FARNALS
FORTEA ROSALENY, JESúS CATARROJA
LINARES PLA, LAURA CATARROJA
MARTI RIOS, JOSé RAMON CATARROJA
MORAGA BALLESTEROS, Mª JOSé CATARROJA
ROMÁN RAMÍREZ, MARGA LUZ ALCACER
RAMÍREZ SÁNCHEZ, MARGARITA SILLA
PELADO BORREGO, LIDIA ALBAL
GOMEZ MUÑOZ, JOSE ALBAL
PERIS BONO, ANTONI TU VES TIRANT TEAM CATARROJA
ROCHE GAMÓN, JUANMI KOALES CATARROJA
FARINANGO GALINDO, ALEJANDRO TU VES TIRANT TEAM CATARROJA
COSTA LOZANO, JOSE CATARROJA
GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS CDUPV PLAYA PUEBLA FARNALS
ANDREU MARTíNEZ, IVAN CATARROJA
GARCIA LLOPIS, JOAN VALENCIA
HIGóN LEóN, EVA CATARROJA
VERA MONFERRER, JOSé VICENTE CATARROJA
MENESES GENOVES , MARIA MASSANASSA
CORREDOR NAVALóN , ESTEBAN MASSANASSA
AGUILERA VALENCIA, DAVID GAES RUNNING TEAM CANET DE BERENGUER
PARRENO ESTACIO, LAURA QUART DE POBLET
GäBE, PASCAL QUART DE POBLET
MARTí CERVERó, XIMO VALENCIA
ALMUDEVER LLACER, PATRICIA ALCACER
EL JABBAR, AZIZ
PERIS RIVERA, MIGUEL CATARROJA
NAVARRO FERNANDEZ, JAVIER PAIPORTA
GALINDO MOLINA , GABRIEL ESCUELA CORREDOR PACO MILAN ALBAL