Total resultados: 47 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
317 |
LERMA GOMEZ, GABRIEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO VILLARTA |
MASC. |
1 |
12:06.1 |
3:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
329 |
RUIZ GONZALEZ, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASC. |
2 |
13:46.9 |
4:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
345 |
PEÑARRUBIA POZO, JULIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEM. |
1 |
13:52.4 |
4:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
4 |
316 |
JIMENEZ ANGUIZ, FERMIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASC. |
3 |
14:11.3 |
4:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
5 |
333 |
GARCÍA PICAZO, SERGIO |
C.A. INIESTA |
MASC. |
4 |
14:20.0 |
4:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
347 |
DORIAN CIMPEANU, JOAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASC. |
5 |
14:52.9 |
4:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
322 |
NAVARRO OLMEDA, ENRIQUE |
CA VILLARTA |
MASC. |
6 |
14:53.9 |
4:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
336 |
OLMEDA CORDOBA, IGNACIO |
VILLALPARDO |
MASC. |
7 |
14:55.2 |
4:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
324 |
PANADERO VALERO, SUSANA |
C.A. 27 DE AGOSTO DE MADR |
FEM. |
2 |
14:56.8 |
4:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
335 |
LUJAN SANCHEZ, DAVID |
FUENTEALBILLA |
MASC. |
8 |
15:10.9 |
4:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
11 |
310 |
GARRIDO JIMENEZ, EDUARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASC. |
9 |
15:11.9 |
4:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
12 |
339 |
GARCIA PLAZA, CRISTIAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASC. |
10 |
15:12.0 |
4:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
13 |
304 |
CUENCA SANCHEZ, PABLO |
C.A.FUENTEALBILLA |
MASC. |
11 |
15:15.3 |
4:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
14 |
318 |
MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ, ERNESTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASC. |
12 |
15:44.0 |
4:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
15 |
328 |
RUIZ GONZALEZ, MOISES |
C.A. VILLARTA |
MASC. |
13 |
15:48.7 |
4:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
16 |
319 |
MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASC. |
14 |
16:10.4 |
4:60 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
302 |
CARRION MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
C.A.FUENTEALBILLA |
MASC. |
15 |
16:11.9 |
5:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
18 |
344 |
NAVARRO PLAZA, PEDRO A. |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASC. |
16 |
16:42.5 |
5:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
19 |
321 |
NAVARRO GARRIDO, ENRIQUE |
C.A VILLARTA |
MASC. |
17 |
16:47.4 |
5:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
313 |
GARRIDO SIMAL, JAVIER |
C.A. VILLARTA |
MASC. |
18 |
17:31.0 |
5:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
21 |
305 |
FERNANDEZ PLAZA, VICTOR ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASC. |
19 |
17:41.3 |
5:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
22 |
314 |
GARRIDO SIMAL, DAVID |
C.A. VILLARTA |
MASC. |
20 |
17:46.5 |
5:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
23 |
303 |
CÓRDOBA GARRIDO, DAVID |
C.A. VILLARTA |
MASC. |
21 |
17:47.0 |
5:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
308 |
GARCIA FUENTES, IVAN |
C.ATLETISMO VILLARTA |
MASC. |
22 |
17:51.6 |
5:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
330 |
SEGOVIA TARIN, ALBA |
C. A. INIESTA |
FEM. |
3 |
18:58.2 |
5:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
337 |
PÉREZ RUBIO, TAMARA |
ORIENTACIÓN VILLAMALEA |
FEM. |
4 |
18:58.4 |
5:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
27 |
312 |
GARRIDO RUIZ, MONICA |
CLUB ATLETISMO VILLARTA |
FEM. |
5 |
19:00.2 |
5:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
315 |
INIESTA VALERA, JOSEFA |
C.A.FUENTEALBILLA |
FEM. |
6 |
19:01.8 |
5:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
29 |
301 |
ANGUIX GARRIDO, JESÚS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASC. |
23 |
19:10.3 |
5:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
30 |
340 |
GOMEZ CORDOBA, MARIA ISABEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEM. |
7 |
19:11.2 |
5:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
31 |
338 |
UTIEL VILLA, ANTONIA |
C.A.27 AGOSTO MADRIGUERAS |
FEM. |
8 |
19:55.6 |
6:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
32 |
332 |
CORDOBA BARRETO, VERONICA |
CLUB ATLETISMO VILLARTA |
FEM. |
9 |
20:40.8 |
6:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
33 |
307 |
GARCIA FUENTES, CARLOS |
C.A. ONDA |
FEM. |
10 |
20:50.6 |
6:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
306 |
FERNÁNDEZ PLAZA, CARMEN NATALIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEM. |
11 |
20:51.2 |
6:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
35 |
309 |
GARRIDO GONZALEZ, ANA JULIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEM. |
12 |
20:58.6 |
6:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
343 |
PÉREZ MIGUEL, SILVIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEM. |
13 |
21:13.7 |
6:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
342 |
MIGUEL GARRIDO, JOVI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASC. |
24 |
21:13.9 |
6:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
38 |
188 |
ONTIVEROS PELAEZ, MARIA JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. FEM. |
14 |
21:28.3 |
6:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
39 |
327 |
PEÑARUBIA PLAZA, SARAY |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEM. |
15 |
21:29.2 |
6:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
40 |
341 |
GARRIDO RUBIO, OLGA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEM. |
16 |
21:31.4 |
6:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
326 |
PEÑARRUBIA SAHUQUILL, CAYETANA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEM. |
17 |
21:31.6 |
6:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
325 |
PEÑARRUBIA ATIENZAR, NICOLAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASC. |
25 |
21:31.7 |
6:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
43 |
334 |
GONZALEZ PONCE, LUCIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEM. |
18 |
21:42.7 |
6:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
320 |
MARTINEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASC. |
26 |
21:52.6 |
6:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
311 |
GARRIDO MIGUEL, MIRIAM |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEM. |
19 |
22:06.3 |
6:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
46 |
323 |
OLMEDA MARTINEZ, MARIA TERESA |
CA VILLARTA |
FEM. |
20 |
22:32.2 |
6:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
47 |
23 |
CORDOBA PRIETO, SANDRA |
C.A VILLARTA |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
21 |
22:32.3 |
6:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|