Total resultados: 118 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
202 |
ABRIL CRUSELLAS, DOMINGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
36 |
1:51:53.5 |
5:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
91 |
203 |
ALBERT MOLES, VICTOR |
ATALANTA RUNNING CLUB |
SENIOR MASC. |
69 |
2:23:08.1 |
7:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
116 |
204 |
ALEMANY SANCHEZ, BELEN |
ATALANTA RUNNERS CLUB |
SENIOR FEM. |
14 |
3:14:31.2 |
10:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
39 |
205 |
ALLOZA ARIÑO, SERGIO |
CLUB ATLETISMO MUDEJAR TE |
SENIOR MASC. |
31 |
1:48:57.6 |
5:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
78 |
206 |
AMADO FERRIZ, JOSE |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON CXM |
SENIOR MASC. |
62 |
2:06:32.4 |
6:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
111 |
207 |
ANTON NAVARRO, JESUS |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON CXM |
SENIOR MASC. |
77 |
2:39:16.3 |
8:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
35 |
208 |
APARICIO ALVARO, ARTURO |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON CXM |
SENIOR MASC. |
28 |
1:47:39.8 |
5:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
55 |
209 |
ARGUDO NUÑEZ, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
46 |
1:54:05.7 |
6:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
105 |
210 |
ARQUES UREÑA, LAURA |
ATALANTA RUNNERS CLUB |
SENIOR FEM. |
8 |
2:34:35.5 |
8:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
51 |
211 |
BADIMON GALLEGO, ENRIQUE |
ATALANTA RUNNERS CLUB |
SENIOR MASC. |
43 |
1:53:16.6 |
5:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
17 |
BINTANED MORENO, JOSE RAMON |
C.A.UTIEL |
SENIOR MASC. |
2 |
1:33:39.4 |
4:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
89 |
213 |
CAMACHO RUEDA, FREDDY |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
68 |
2:18:42.8 |
7:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
108 |
215 |
CASTELLANO NAVARRO, LEONOR |
LEON@S |
VETERANA FEM. |
4 |
2:35:35.6 |
8:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
216 |
CORTÉS PRADAS, JOSE VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
22 |
1:45:43.3 |
5:34 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
218 |
DIAZ BLASCO, ANGEL ALBERTO |
C.A UTIEL |
SENIOR MASC. |
14 |
1:38:58.5 |
5:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
72 |
323 |
DÍAZ PÉREZ, JOSÉ MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VETERANO MASC. |
12 |
2:04:01.3 |
6:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
90 |
219 |
DIAZ SOLERA, ESTEFANIA |
ATALANTA RUNNING CLUB |
SENIOR FEM. |
4 |
2:18:42.9 |
7:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
109 |
220 |
DIEHL, ALISON |
ATALANTA RUNNING CLUB |
SENIOR FEM. |
11 |
2:35:47.3 |
8:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
47 |
221 |
DOMINGO MARTINEZ, OSCAR |
LOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDET |
SENIOR MASC. |
39 |
1:52:30.1 |
5:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
60 |
222 |
EMBELA PI, GUSTAVO |
SOM PASSATGE |
SENIOR MASC. |
48 |
1:58:07.5 |
6:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
223 |
ESCOBAR FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANGEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CLEMEN |
VETERANO MASC. |
3 |
1:34:50.6 |
4:60 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
29 |
224 |
ESCRIBA HIDALGO, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
23 |
1:45:43.3 |
5:34 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
94 |
225 |
FERNÁNDEZ GALLARDO, JOSE CARLOS |
CLUB CICLISTA CAÑETE |
SENIOR MASC. |
71 |
2:24:58.2 |
7:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
13 |
226 |
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, TONI |
C.A. SAN ANTONIO |
SENIOR MASC. |
9 |
1:35:56.6 |
5:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
227 |
FRONTERA BONORA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VETERANO MASC. |
6 |
1:48:43.1 |
5:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
114 |
228 |
GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ, TONI |
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER |
SENIOR MASC. |
78 |
2:42:01.4 |
8:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
23 |
229 |
GALLEGO GIMENEZ, FRANCISCO |
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE |
SENIOR MASC. |
17 |
1:39:30.1 |
5:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
32 |
230 |
GARCIA ALCALDE, EDUARDO |
C.A. CUENCA |
SENIOR MASC. |
26 |
1:46:55.9 |
5:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
61 |
231 |
GARCÍA CORRECHER, JOSE LUIS |
TRAIL REQUENA |
SENIOR MASC. |
49 |
1:58:53.9 |
6:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
65 |
232 |
GARCIA GÓMEZ, JOSE LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
52 |
1:59:25.0 |
6:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
12 |
233 |
GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO |
C.A. SAN ANTONIO |
SENIOR MASC. |
8 |
1:35:50.2 |
5:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
77 |
322 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
61 |
2:06:18.0 |
6:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
95 |
234 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ, JUAN DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
72 |
2:24:58.4 |
7:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
43 |
235 |
GARCILOPEZ SOLANES, DAVID |
ASFIXIA2 |
SENIOR MASC. |
35 |
1:51:29.9 |
5:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
79 |
236 |
GARFELLA MONTERO, SANTOS |
X-TEAM |
VETERANO MASC. |
13 |
2:06:46.2 |
6:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
237 |
GARIJO PASCUAL, ANTONIO |
TRABUCO XTREEM UTIEL |
SENIOR MASC. |
1 |
1:33:10.9 |
4:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
106 |
239 |
GARRIDO MONTOLÍO, LORENA |
ATALANTA RUNNERS CLUB |
SENIOR FEM. |
9 |
2:35:02.8 |
8:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
83 |
240 |
GEA SANCHEZ, JUAN |
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE |
VETERANO MASC. |
14 |
2:09:23.7 |
6:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
241 |
GIL ESTEBAN, JORGE |
C.A UTIEL |
SENIOR MASC. |
29 |
1:47:44.9 |
5:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
242 |
GIL ROMERO, DIEGO |
CA UTIEL |
SENIOR MASC. |
11 |
1:38:17.8 |
5:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
243 |
GOMEZ OCHOA, JOSE ANTONIO |
ATLETISMO CUENCA |
VETERANO MASC. |
4 |
1:35:00.5 |
5:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
244 |
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL |
C A UTIEL |
SENIOR MASC. |
6 |
1:35:10.4 |
5:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
69 |
245 |
GONZÁLEZ BERRUGA, MANUEL ÁNGEL |
TRAIL ALBACETE |
SENIOR MASC. |
54 |
2:01:37.8 |
6:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
113 |
246 |
GONZALEZ CALADO, PATRICIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR FEM. |
13 |
2:42:01.4 |
8:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
247 |
GONZALEZ LUJAN, MARIA DEL CARMEN |
PLUS15 GOBIK TEAM |
VETERANA FEM. |
1 |
1:47:26.1 |
5:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
74 |
248 |
GUTIERREZ YUSTE, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
58 |
2:05:52.9 |
6:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
86 |
249 |
HERNANDEZ BIOSCA, SUSANA |
C.D.CAMP DE MORVEDRE |
VETERANA FEM. |
3 |
2:12:12.1 |
6:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
54 |
250 |
HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, ENRIQUE |
CEA BETERA |
VETERANO MASC. |
7 |
1:53:44.2 |
5:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
75 |
251 |
HERRAEZ, RAFA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
59 |
2:05:53.1 |
6:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
99 |
252 |
HERRAIZ SISTERNAS, JESUS |
TRAIL REQUENA |
VETERANO MASC. |
16 |
2:31:25.1 |
7:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
103 |
253 |
HINAREJOS AGUADO, DAVID |
C.A. RIBAPEU |
SENIOR MASC. |
75 |
2:33:34.9 |
8:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
87 |
254 |
HUERTA MESA, RAÚL |
LOS GORRIONES DE GARCIMOL |
SENIOR MASC. |
66 |
2:13:36.5 |
7:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
64 |
255 |
IGLESIAS CACERES, JORGE MARIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
51 |
1:59:13.9 |
6:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
81 |
256 |
JARABO LATORRE, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
63 |
2:07:16.5 |
6:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
88 |
320 |
JIMENEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO |
LOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDET |
SENIOR MASC. |
67 |
2:14:30.5 |
7:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
85 |
257 |
JIMENEZ LOZANO, RICARDO |
C.D CAMP DE MORVEDRE |
VETERANO MASC. |
15 |
2:12:12.0 |
6:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
96 |
258 |
JIMENEZ MOYA, JOSE ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
73 |
2:28:12.3 |
7:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
48 |
259 |
LATORRE LÓPEZ, RUBÉN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
40 |
1:52:39.6 |
5:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
260 |
LOPEZ GUIJARRO, JUAN ANTONIO |
ATALANTA RUNNING CLUB |
SENIOR MASC. |
37 |
1:52:09.1 |
5:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
102 |
261 |
LÓPEZ MORO, CRISTINA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR FEM. |
7 |
2:33:27.2 |
8:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
262 |
LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
C.A. UTIEL |
SENIOR MASC. |
18 |
1:39:30.1 |
5:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
73 |
263 |
LÓPEZ VERGARA, SERGIO |
C.A.UTIEL |
SENIOR MASC. |
57 |
2:04:25.6 |
6:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
264 |
LORENTE PÉREZ, RAFAEL |
C.A. UTIEL |
SENIOR MASC. |
34 |
1:50:18.4 |
5:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
80 |
265 |
MACEDA SELYMES, CRISTINA VERÓNICA |
@NOTEOXIDES |
SENIOR FEM. |
3 |
2:06:49.3 |
6:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
66 |
266 |
MARTIN PERDOMO, JULIO |
ATALANTA RUNNING CLUB |
SENIOR MASC. |
53 |
2:00:34.7 |
6:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
97 |
267 |
MARTINEZ CABAÑAS, JAVIER |
C.A. 42YPICO VALENCIA |
SENIOR MASC. |
74 |
2:29:25.6 |
7:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
98 |
268 |
MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, LAURA |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
SENIOR FEM. |
6 |
2:29:47.4 |
7:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
110 |
269 |
MARTÍNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL |
CORREBIRRAS |
VETERANO MASC. |
19 |
2:38:58.8 |
8:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
22 |
270 |
MARTINEZ LARA, JOSE LUIS |
CA UTIEL |
SENIOR MASC. |
16 |
1:39:28.2 |
5:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
67 |
271 |
MARTINEZ LUJAN, PAQUI |
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE |
VETERANA FEM. |
2 |
2:01:19.7 |
6:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
49 |
272 |
MARTINEZ MONTAÑES, VICTOR MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
41 |
1:52:43.4 |
5:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
4 |
273 |
MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ, TONI |
ACPL BENAGUASIL |
SENIOR MASC. |
3 |
1:34:19.9 |
4:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
11 |
274 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, IVÁN |
LOS GORRIONES DE GARCIMOL |
SENIOR MASC. |
7 |
1:35:36.6 |
5:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
59 |
275 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE JAVIER |
LOS GORRIONES DE GARCIMOL |
VETERANO MASC. |
9 |
1:57:13.8 |
6:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
101 |
276 |
MAZZA, WALTER |
ATALANTA SPORT CLUB |
VETERANO MASC. |
18 |
2:32:33.7 |
8:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
93 |
277 |
MENAYO GRACIA, ANGEL |
LOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDET |
SENIOR MASC. |
70 |
2:24:57.8 |
7:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
104 |
278 |
MIQUEL BENAVENT, LAURA |
C.A. RIBAPEU |
SENIOR MASC. |
76 |
2:33:34.9 |
8:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
279 |
MOCHOLI FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
33 |
1:50:09.2 |
5:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
68 |
280 |
MONTALBAN MOLINA, JOSE ANTONIO |
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE |
VETERANO MASC. |
11 |
2:01:19.9 |
6:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
31 |
281 |
MONTES MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS |
C.A.UTIEL |
SENIOR MASC. |
25 |
1:46:30.0 |
5:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
282 |
MORAL VALIENTE, DAVID |
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA |
SENIOR MASC. |
19 |
1:41:07.7 |
5:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
283 |
MORALES VANACLOIG, ELOY |
TRAIL REQUENA |
VETERANO MASC. |
1 |
1:29:36.5 |
4:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
115 |
284 |
MORENO JORDAN, MANOLI |
LEON@S |
VETERANA FEM. |
5 |
2:48:20.2 |
8:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
56 |
285 |
MORENO ROMERO, DANIEL |
C.A CUENCA DOLOMIA |
SENIOR MASC. |
47 |
1:54:06.6 |
6:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
286 |
MUÑOZ HINOJO, JAVIER |
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO |
VETERANO MASC. |
2 |
1:34:42.7 |
4:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
27 |
287 |
MURCIA LOPEZ, CRISTIAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
21 |
1:42:41.1 |
5:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
38 |
288 |
NAVARRO YAGUE, IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
30 |
1:48:50.4 |
5:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
289 |
NOZAL GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER |
CXP |
SENIOR MASC. |
5 |
1:34:55.0 |
4:60 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
14 |
290 |
ORTEGA SALINAS, LUCAS |
TRAIL REQUENA |
SENIOR MASC. |
10 |
1:36:16.1 |
5:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
117 |
292 |
ORTUÑO BADELL, LIDIA |
LOS GORRIONES DE GARCIMOL |
SENIOR FEM. |
15 |
3:14:34.9 |
10:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
118 |
293 |
PARDO PICO, ANTONIO |
ATALANTA RUNNERS CLUB |
SENIOR MASC. |
79 |
3:14:35.2 |
10:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
63 |
294 |
PEREZ CORRAL, JOSE MARIA |
LOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDET |
SENIOR MASC. |
50 |
1:59:09.2 |
6:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
46 |
295 |
PEREZ DIAZ, MIGUEL |
LOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDET |
SENIOR MASC. |
38 |
1:52:29.5 |
5:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
296 |
PEREZ FONS, JOSE ANTONIO |
ATLETISMO REQUENA |
SENIOR MASC. |
20 |
1:41:15.0 |
5:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
70 |
297 |
PEREZ GARCIA, JAVIER |
LOS GALGOS RUNING LANDETE |
SENIOR MASC. |
55 |
2:01:58.0 |
6:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
52 |
298 |
PEREZ NUEVALOS, NICOLAS |
TRAIL REQUENA |
SENIOR MASC. |
44 |
1:53:19.0 |
5:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
71 |
299 |
PICAZO CEBALLOS, FRANCISCO |
ATALANTA RUNNERS CLUB |
SENIOR MASC. |
56 |
2:02:25.3 |
6:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
30 |
300 |
POYATOS LEON, CARLOS |
CERVEZAS TORMO |
SENIOR MASC. |
24 |
1:46:29.9 |
5:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
92 |
301 |
QUINTANA ARNANZ, NURIA |
ATALANTA CLUB RUNNERS |
SENIOR FEM. |
5 |
2:24:49.4 |
7:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
15 |
201 |
REAL HERRAIZ, BEATRIZ |
C.ATLETISMO CUENCA-DOLOMI |
SENIOR FEM. |
1 |
1:37:02.8 |
5:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|