Total resultados: 241 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
8 |
CHAOUI, AMINE |
EVASION RUNNING |
SENIOR MASC. |
1 |
1:06:55.5 |
3:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
85 |
BENAZZOZ, YOUSSEF |
EVASION RUNNING |
SENIOR MASC. |
2 |
1:07:30.7 |
3:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
87 |
ADELL ALBALAT, CRISTOBAL |
TEAM LA SPORTIVA |
SENIOR MASC. |
3 |
1:09:10.1 |
3:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
4 |
160 |
HERRERO ALFONSO, VICENTE |
C.A. ONDA |
SENIOR MASC. |
4 |
1:13:46.6 |
3:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
5 |
30 |
MENERO TORAN, JOSE PASCUAL |
C.A. ONDA |
VET. A MASC. |
1 |
1:13:50.4 |
3:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
116 |
CAYO VILAR, FRANCESC |
C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO |
VET. A MASC. |
2 |
1:14:49.2 |
3:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
89 |
AGUILELLA PALLARES, CARLOS |
MAESTRAZGO - BAR CAÑEROS |
VET. A MASC. |
3 |
1:14:53.2 |
3:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
54 |
AZAÑON SANCHEZ, LUIS |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. A MASC. |
4 |
1:14:55.4 |
3:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
27 |
MORA CHUECOS, JORGE |
CLUB TRIATLO VILA-REAL |
VET. A MASC. |
5 |
1:16:17.7 |
3:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
165 |
IBN SALAH, ADIL |
PLAYAS DE CASTELLON |
VET. A MASC. |
6 |
1:17:19.1 |
3:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
11 |
163 |
HORTELANO GARCIA, VICTOR |
C.A. AMATEURS SPORTS |
VET. A MASC. |
7 |
1:17:27.9 |
3:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
12 |
72 |
LLOPIS DE LA PUERTA, JOAQUIN |
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO |
SENIOR MASC. |
5 |
1:18:32.2 |
3:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
13 |
57 |
PERALES RICO, MANUEL |
C.A. NOULAS |
VET. A MASC. |
8 |
1:18:42.9 |
3:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
14 |
191 |
MOLINER GONELL, PACO |
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO |
VET. A MASC. |
9 |
1:19:05.1 |
3:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
15 |
243 |
SORIANO GARCIA, VICENTE |
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO |
VET. A MASC. |
10 |
1:19:16.9 |
3:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
16 |
170 |
LEAL MARTINEZ, JUAN |
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO |
VET. A MASC. |
11 |
1:19:17.8 |
3:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
193 |
MORALES VANACLOIG, ELOY |
C.A. REQUENA |
VET. B MASC. |
1 |
1:19:50.3 |
3:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
18 |
106 |
CABEZUELO MARTINEZ, CRISTIAN |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. A MASC. |
12 |
1:20:04.0 |
3:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
19 |
42 |
MARZOUKI, BOUCHRA |
EVASION RUNNING |
SENIOR FEM. |
1 |
1:20:13.7 |
3:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
14 |
AGUILAR IGUAL, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO |
SENIOR MASC. |
6 |
1:20:18.6 |
3:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
21 |
211 |
PERIS LLUESMA, JAVIER |
TRAIL MORVEDRE |
VET. A MASC. |
13 |
1:20:27.8 |
3:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
22 |
203 |
OCAÑA CALPE, ALEJANDRO |
CLUB TRIATLO VILA-REAL |
VET. A MASC. |
14 |
1:20:42.8 |
3:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
23 |
83 |
TERUEL COTO, JORGE |
CELTIC SUBMARI RUNNERS |
SENIOR MASC. |
7 |
1:20:43.7 |
3:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
135 |
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. A MASC. |
15 |
1:21:03.4 |
3:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
88 |
ADSUARA BADENES, SAMUEL |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. A MASC. |
16 |
1:21:17.1 |
3:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
125 |
CUADROS ORTIZ, FRANCISCO |
JARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS |
VET. B MASC. |
2 |
1:21:23.1 |
3:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
27 |
131 |
ESCOBEDO CEBRIAN, ABEL |
BH CONCEPT STORE VLC |
VET. A MASC. |
17 |
1:21:34.2 |
3:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
98 |
BASIERO CATALA, LUIS |
LAPONS A PEU |
SENIOR MASC. |
8 |
1:21:35.6 |
3:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
29 |
9 |
FORNES RENAU, RAUL |
MONSEUR MASON |
SENIOR MASC. |
9 |
1:21:56.0 |
3:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
30 |
159 |
HERRERA VALERO, FCO JAVIER |
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO |
VET. B MASC. |
3 |
1:22:26.8 |
3:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
31 |
258 |
VIVES FLICH, PEDRO |
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO |
VET. B MASC. |
4 |
1:22:32.0 |
3:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
32 |
49 |
ALCON MEDINA, JUAN JOSE |
C.A. ONDA |
SENIOR MASC. |
10 |
1:22:35.7 |
3:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
33 |
69 |
FORTUÑO CARDA, ADRIAN |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. B MASC. |
5 |
1:22:46.5 |
3:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
74 |
MAZUECOS PEREZ, DAVID |
C.A. ONDA |
VET. A MASC. |
18 |
1:22:51.6 |
3:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
35 |
59 |
MARTI PAULO, JUAN |
EL SOLIVO |
VET. B MASC. |
6 |
1:22:58.7 |
3:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
10 |
HARO LOPEZ, PEDRO |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. A MASC. |
19 |
1:23:09.6 |
3:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
120 |
COLLADO TORRALBA, JORGE |
CLUB TRIATLO VILA-REAL |
SENIOR MASC. |
11 |
1:23:27.3 |
3:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
38 |
133 |
FENOLLOSA VILLALBA, RAFA |
C.A. XILXES |
VET. B MASC. |
7 |
1:23:36.4 |
3:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
39 |
179 |
MARTI ESCRIG, JOSE |
C.A. NAVAJAS |
SENIOR MASC. |
12 |
1:23:55.0 |
3:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
40 |
17 |
ARBOLEDAS CES, JUAN |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. B MASC. |
8 |
1:23:55.6 |
3:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
13 |
CARBALLO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANGEL |
MINIMAL SANDALS |
VET. A MASC. |
20 |
1:23:58.1 |
3:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
204 |
OLIVER GAVALDA, CARLOS |
DC SPORT CLUB |
SENIOR MASC. |
13 |
1:24:15.3 |
3:60 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
43 |
15 |
CORREA ANDREU, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDENT |
SENIOR MASC. |
14 |
1:24:15.6 |
3:60 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
134 |
FERNANDEZ AZNAR, UBALDO |
C.A. XILXES |
SENIOR MASC. |
15 |
1:24:40.9 |
4:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
117 |
CENDON GONZALEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
OHANA TRIATLON |
VET. B MASC. |
9 |
1:25:25.8 |
4:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
46 |
111 |
CARO CABRERA, ABEL |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. A MASC. |
21 |
1:25:40.6 |
4:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
47 |
150 |
GASCON NEBOT, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. B MASC. |
10 |
1:25:56.4 |
4:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
48 |
4 |
GONZALEZ SALVADOR, DAVID |
ZUCAINA |
VET. A MASC. |
22 |
1:26:13.5 |
4:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
49 |
101 |
BELLMUNT CALPE, FRANCISCO JOSE |
C.A. ONDA |
VET. A MASC. |
23 |
1:26:56.0 |
4:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
50 |
157 |
GOZALBO FERRER, AGUSTIN |
C.A. ONDA |
VET. B MASC. |
11 |
1:26:58.3 |
4:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
51 |
53 |
MONSONIS CORELL, VICENTE |
AMICS DEL CLOT |
VET. A MASC. |
24 |
1:27:12.4 |
4:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
52 |
61 |
AGUT GARCIA, GABRIEL VICENTE |
GRAO RUNNERS |
VET. A MASC. |
25 |
1:27:13.1 |
4:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
53 |
218 |
PRADES SEBASTIA, SIMON |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. A MASC. |
26 |
1:27:17.8 |
4:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
54 |
16 |
CABEDO LOZANO, ANTONIO JOSE |
GRUAS TOMAS |
VET. A MASC. |
27 |
1:27:30.2 |
4:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
55 |
86 |
PLIEGO GARCIA, JAVIER |
E.I. A CORRER |
VET. A MASC. |
28 |
1:27:30.4 |
4:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
56 |
52 |
INTURIAS USTAREZ, MARIA EUGENIA |
MINIMAL SANDALS |
SENIOR FEM. |
2 |
1:27:37.3 |
4:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
57 |
25 |
USO MOLES, RAFAEL |
AMICS DEL CLOT |
VET. B MASC. |
12 |
1:28:07.9 |
4:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
58 |
228 |
SALCEDO ORTIZ, JAVIER |
REDOLAT TEAM |
SENIOR MASC. |
16 |
1:28:11.0 |
4:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
59 |
226 |
RUS LOPEZ, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. A MASC. |
29 |
1:28:22.5 |
4:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
60 |
216 |
PORCAR ORIHUELA, JUAN LUIS |
EVASION RUNNING |
VET. B MASC. |
13 |
1:28:24.2 |
4:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
61 |
250 |
VAQUER FERRER, JOSE MARIA |
SOM SPORT NATURA |
VET. A MASC. |
30 |
1:28:25.3 |
4:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
62 |
104 |
BROCH DUQUE, BENJAMIN |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. A MASC. |
31 |
1:28:44.0 |
4:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
63 |
200 |
NEBOT MONTESINOS, RAUL |
INDEPENDENT |
SENIOR MASC. |
17 |
1:28:52.8 |
4:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
64 |
190 |
MOLINA GARCIA-MUÑOZ, DANIEL |
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO |
VET. A MASC. |
32 |
1:29:03.0 |
4:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
65 |
152 |
GIL DELEGIDO, PEDRO JOSE |
EL SOLIVO |
VET. A MASC. |
33 |
1:29:05.2 |
4:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
66 |
230 |
SANAHUJA BARRES, CARLOS |
C.A. ONDA |
VET. A MASC. |
34 |
1:29:08.6 |
4:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
67 |
176 |
MARCO BORILLO, JOSEP |
AMICS DEL CLOT |
VET. B MASC. |
14 |
1:29:17.1 |
4:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
68 |
60 |
MUÑOZ RIOS, SANTIAGO |
AMICS DEL CLOT |
VET. B MASC. |
15 |
1:29:25.4 |
4:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
69 |
47 |
FERNANDEZ DIEGO, FERNANDO |
CELTIC SUBMARI |
VET. B MASC. |
16 |
1:29:27.9 |
4:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
70 |
35 |
CANTAVELLA REDON, VICTOR |
INDEPENDENT |
JUN. MASC. |
1 |
1:29:28.3 |
4:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
71 |
182 |
MARTINEZ TRAVER, VICENTE JAVIER |
C.A. AMUNT AVALL |
VET. A MASC. |
35 |
1:29:30.4 |
4:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
72 |
254 |
VILAR CATRET, JUAN |
INDEPENDENT |
SENIOR MASC. |
18 |
1:29:34.2 |
4:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
73 |
143 |
FORTEA MARCO, RICARDO |
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO |
VET. A MASC. |
36 |
1:29:40.9 |
4:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
74 |
259 |
ZARAGOZA ADSUARA, MARIO |
C.A. A 4 PELAT |
VET. A MASC. |
37 |
1:29:49.8 |
4:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
75 |
63 |
BUSTAMANTE RUANO, OSCAR |
REDOLAT TEAM |
VET. A MASC. |
38 |
1:30:00.5 |
4:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
76 |
247 |
TEROL FERRI, EMILIO |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. A MASC. |
39 |
1:30:01.1 |
4:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
77 |
229 |
SAN LUCAS PEREZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
C.A. ALMENARA |
VET. A MASC. |
40 |
1:30:21.4 |
4:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
78 |
156 |
GONZALEZ APARICIO, TONI |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. A MASC. |
41 |
1:30:21.8 |
4:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
79 |
71 |
GUTIERREZ MOLINER, CESAR |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. A MASC. |
42 |
1:30:21.8 |
4:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
80 |
76 |
MIRO JUAN, DAVID |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. A MASC. |
43 |
1:30:25.3 |
4:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
81 |
136 |
FERNANDEZ GUILLEN, FELIPE |
SOM SPORT NATURA |
VET. A MASC. |
44 |
1:30:51.4 |
4:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
82 |
67 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ESTIVALIZ |
C.A. REQUENA |
VET. A FEM. |
1 |
1:31:18.7 |
4:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
83 |
262 |
CARRASCOSA MONTOYA, JORGE |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. A MASC. |
45 |
1:31:19.6 |
4:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
84 |
238 |
SEGARRA NEBOT, DAVID |
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO |
VET. A MASC. |
46 |
1:31:20.7 |
4:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
85 |
84 |
GIMENO BARRACHINA, EVA |
C.A. NOULAS |
VET. A FEM. |
2 |
1:31:39.3 |
4:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
86 |
146 |
GARCIA GIMENO, RAMON |
REDOLAT TEAM |
VET. A MASC. |
47 |
1:31:48.7 |
4:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
87 |
110 |
CAPELLA CLARAMONTE, SERGIO |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. A MASC. |
48 |
1:31:55.0 |
4:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
88 |
29 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, TOMAS |
EL SOLIVO |
VET. B MASC. |
17 |
1:32:10.0 |
4:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
89 |
94 |
ASENSI LLUECA, FRANCISCO |
C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO |
VET. A MASC. |
49 |
1:32:12.0 |
4:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
90 |
172 |
LOPEZ BENITEZ, OSCAR F. |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. B MASC. |
18 |
1:32:16.5 |
4:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
91 |
265 |
CID GOMEZ, JUANJO |
PD |
VET. A MASC. |
50 |
1:32:24.6 |
4:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
92 |
180 |
MARTINEZ GORRIZ, NACHO |
_ATLETISME VILA-REAL |
VET. A MASC. |
51 |
1:32:38.5 |
4:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
93 |
43 |
POZO MENDOZA, FRAN |
ATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEM |
VET. A MASC. |
52 |
1:32:48.9 |
4:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
94 |
181 |
MARTINEZ PEREZ, JOSE GIL |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. B MASC. |
19 |
1:32:57.3 |
4:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
95 |
26 |
ROVIRA FERRERES, JOSE LUIS |
FORREST GUMP TEAM |
VET. A MASC. |
53 |
1:33:38.2 |
4:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
96 |
145 |
GALLART BARCOS, JOSE |
BETXI RUNNERS |
SENIOR MASC. |
19 |
1:34:18.9 |
4:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
97 |
232 |
SANCHEZ NAVARRO, JOSE PASCUAL |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. B MASC. |
20 |
1:34:23.8 |
4:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
98 |
121 |
COLOMINO LECHUGA, MARILO |
EVASION RUNNING |
VET. A FEM. |
3 |
1:34:36.7 |
4:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
99 |
81 |
ROCHERA BROCH, J. SANTIAGO |
XEE RUNERS |
VET. A MASC. |
54 |
1:34:54.7 |
4:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
100 |
21 |
MARTINEZ OJEDA, DOMINGO |
INDEPENDENT |
VET. A MASC. |
55 |
1:35:08.4 |
4:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|