Total resultados: 62 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
284 |
MARÍN GAY, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
MEDITERRÁNEA |
ABS. MASC. |
1 |
16:47.1 |
3:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
275 |
RICHART BOSCH, XAVI |
MEDITERRANEA |
ABS. MASC. |
2 |
17:02.3 |
3:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
287 |
GIMENEZ SOLAZ, CRISTIAN |
C.A UTIEL |
ABS. MASC. |
3 |
17:43.3 |
3:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
4 |
281 |
BALDOVI FERRER, MARIO |
MEDITERRANEA |
ABS. MASC. |
4 |
18:52.9 |
3:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
5 |
280 |
PEREZ FONS, JOSE ANTONIO |
CA REQUENA |
ABS. MASC. |
5 |
18:57.9 |
3:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
290 |
MUYOLEMA, MICHAEL |
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR |
CAD-JUV MASC. |
1 |
19:52.1 |
3:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
235 |
ASENSIO GARCIA, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDEINTE |
ABS. MASC. |
6 |
20:14.1 |
4:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
267 |
ARGILES ANDRÉS, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. |
7 |
20:54.5 |
4:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
296 |
MORENO SALINAS, NOELIA |
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY |
ABS. FEM. |
1 |
22:24.7 |
4:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
277 |
FLANDEZ MONCHOLI, JAIME |
VERD3 |
ABS. MASC. |
8 |
22:25.0 |
4:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
11 |
273 |
FERNANDEZ, SANDRA |
MEDITERRANEA |
ABS. FEM. |
2 |
22:31.2 |
4:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
12 |
289 |
TORTOLA GABALDON, LUCIA |
C.A UTIEL |
ABS. FEM. |
3 |
23:22.9 |
4:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
13 |
274 |
SÁNCHEZ DIANA, LUÍS DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. |
9 |
23:24.6 |
4:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
14 |
283 |
SALINAS SALINAS, IVÁN |
CLUB ATLETISMO. SAN ANTON |
ABS. MASC. |
10 |
23:37.9 |
4:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
15 |
266 |
MAS, MAISA |
PD |
CAD-JUV FEM. |
1 |
23:38.5 |
4:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
16 |
253 |
HERNANDEZ CAMARA, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. |
11 |
23:40.1 |
4:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
252 |
CAMARA TERUEL, JUAN ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. |
12 |
23:40.5 |
4:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
18 |
241 |
PEDROSA PELEATO, BLAI |
INDEPENDEINTE |
ABS. MASC. |
13 |
23:48.0 |
4:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
19 |
272 |
LOPEZ PERIS, HUGO |
NINGUNO |
ABS. MASC. |
14 |
23:53.6 |
4:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
299 |
LUIS MARTINEZ, ALMUDENA |
TRIDIMONIS |
ABS. FEM. |
4 |
24:09.9 |
4:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
21 |
234 |
ROBERTO RUIZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDEINTE |
ABS. MASC. |
15 |
24:14.9 |
4:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
22 |
230 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ, JOSE MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. |
16 |
24:49.3 |
4:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
23 |
301 |
ESTIGUAR, MACHAEL |
PD |
CAD-JUV MASC. |
2 |
24:53.0 |
4:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
279 |
CASTELLANO SORIANO, JOSE ANDRES |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
ABS. MASC. |
17 |
25:08.5 |
4:60 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
286 |
ORTIR BUENO, PILAR |
TRIDIMONIS |
ABS. FEM. |
5 |
25:10.2 |
5:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
276 |
AYALA GARCÍA, YUREMA |
REDOLAT TEAM |
ABS. FEM. |
6 |
26:19.9 |
5:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
27 |
247 |
JIMENEZ IRANZO, VICTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CAD-JUV MASC. |
3 |
26:22.6 |
5:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
246 |
FORT, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CAD-JUV MASC. |
4 |
26:26.9 |
5:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
29 |
259 |
CLEMENTE, EDUARDO |
PD |
CAD-JUV MASC. |
5 |
26:36.0 |
5:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
30 |
236 |
CARRION GIL, JUAN LUIS |
INDEPENDEINTE |
ABS. MASC. |
18 |
27:27.1 |
5:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
31 |
251 |
PRIETO CLEMENTE, LAURA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. FEM. |
7 |
28:05.6 |
5:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
32 |
256 |
GADEA GARCIA, VIRGINIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. FEM. |
8 |
28:05.8 |
5:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
33 |
255 |
BLASCO ALGARRA, SANDRA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. FEM. |
9 |
28:05.8 |
5:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
257 |
CRESPO DOMINGO, CONSTANTINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. |
19 |
28:20.2 |
5:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
35 |
292 |
SANCHEZ MOYA, JOSE MANUEL |
C.A UTIEL |
ABS. MASC. |
20 |
28:26.2 |
5:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
269 |
GABALDÓN MECA, LAURA |
IES SALVADOR GADEA |
ABS. FEM. |
10 |
28:43.5 |
5:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
232 |
ALONSO GIMENEZ, DESIRE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. FEM. |
11 |
28:47.9 |
5:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
38 |
288 |
MOROTE VILLAR, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. |
21 |
28:49.8 |
5:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
39 |
244 |
CEREZO TORRES, JUAN |
INDEPENDEINTE |
ABS. MASC. |
22 |
28:52.1 |
5:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
40 |
270 |
VÉLEZ GARCÍA, ANDREA |
IES SALVADOR GADEA |
ABS. FEM. |
12 |
28:55.9 |
5:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
294 |
PEREZ NOVELLA, ANA |
CLUB ATLESTISMO LA VEGA S |
ABS. FEM. |
13 |
28:59.1 |
5:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
295 |
HABA GARCIA, JESSICA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. FEM. |
14 |
28:59.2 |
5:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
43 |
250 |
CATALA PUCHE, PILAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. FEM. |
15 |
29:29.4 |
5:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
231 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ, ANDREA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. FEM. |
16 |
30:05.8 |
6:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
240 |
TORTAJADA JIMENEZ, CLAUDIA |
INDEPENDEINTE |
ABS. FEM. |
17 |
30:13.9 |
6:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
46 |
298 |
GOMEZ SALGADO, PILAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. FEM. |
18 |
30:42.2 |
6:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
47 |
243 |
PEREZ AGUADO, TERESA |
INDEPENDEINTE |
CAD-JUV FEM. |
2 |
30:46.6 |
6:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
48 |
242 |
MICHAVILA REYES, LAURA |
INDEPENDEINTE |
CAD-JUV FEM. |
3 |
30:46.7 |
6:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
49 |
233 |
ANTON SIERRA, ANA ISABEL |
INDEPENDEINTE |
ABS. FEM. |
19 |
31:13.9 |
6:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
50 |
254 |
SANZ SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
C.A. MONTAÑA DE COFRENTES |
ABS. MASC. |
23 |
31:17.1 |
6:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
51 |
285 |
ROSELLO DIEZ, JUAN BAUTISTA |
TRIDIMONIS |
ABS. MASC. |
24 |
32:06.6 |
6:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
52 |
282 |
IBORRA TORRES, Mª CARMEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. FEM. |
20 |
32:06.7 |
6:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
53 |
300 |
IBAÑEZ LOPEZ, GLORIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. FEM. |
21 |
32:30.3 |
6:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
54 |
248 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. FEM. |
22 |
32:30.4 |
6:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
55 |
271 |
GARCÍA PONCE, JUDITH |
IES SALVADOR GADEA |
ABS. FEM. |
23 |
32:51.7 |
6:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
56 |
278 |
CASTELLANO SORIANO, PACO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. |
25 |
33:15.8 |
6:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
57 |
291 |
ALARCON CANOVAS, MARIA AMELIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. |
26 |
33:27.1 |
6:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
58 |
237 |
MARTINEZ SIERRA, ROSARIO |
INDEPENDEINTE |
ABS. FEM. |
24 |
35:22.4 |
7:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
59 |
293 |
GOMEZ NAVARRO, BELEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. FEM. |
25 |
35:36.7 |
7:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
60 |
239 |
GOMEZ SANTOS, YOLANDA |
INDEPENDEINTE |
ABS. FEM. |
26 |
36:46.7 |
7:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
61 |
238 |
GARCIA GOMEZ, MARTA |
INDEPENDEINTE |
ABS. FEM. |
27 |
36:46.8 |
7:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
62 |
245 |
PARDO NAVARRO, SERAFIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. |
27 |
39:31.0 |
7:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|