Total resultados: 203 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
195 |
GALLEGO ASENSIO, DIMAS |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
MASCULINA |
1 |
58:48.1 |
4:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
266 |
QUIXAL SANTOS, DAVID |
REDOLAT TEAM |
MASCULINA |
2 |
59:23.1 |
5:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
336 |
PEREZ MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO JESUS |
URBAN RUNNING FORD VEDAT |
MASCULINA |
3 |
59:52.8 |
5:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
4 |
214 |
TALON GARCIA, CRISTIAN |
CORREORES DE BUÑOL |
MASCULINA |
4 |
1:00:06.1 |
5:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
5 |
298 |
SANZ IRANZO, CÉSAR |
ON FIRE |
MASCULINA |
5 |
1:00:35.2 |
5:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
334 |
SANCHEZ PLATERO, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
6 |
1:01:58.1 |
5:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
348 |
MONCHO REDONDO, MANUEL RAMÓN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
7 |
1:02:47.2 |
5:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
365 |
VIDAL CALDUCH, ALBERTO |
NOVOS TRAIL |
MASCULINA |
8 |
1:03:15.8 |
5:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
353 |
COROMINAS MEJIAS, SANTIAGO |
TRIMAGRO |
MASCULINA |
9 |
1:03:52.3 |
5:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
177 |
CARCEL MARTINEZ, TONI |
SENDERISMO LA ALBOSA |
MASCULINA |
10 |
1:04:18.7 |
5:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
11 |
221 |
IBÁÑEZ GRAU, MIGUEL |
C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL |
MASCULINA |
11 |
1:04:49.2 |
5:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
12 |
335 |
LOZANO QUILES, PASQUAL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
12 |
1:05:04.8 |
5:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
13 |
273 |
RAMÍREZ GARCÍA, RUBEN |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SAN ANT |
MASCULINA |
13 |
1:06:01.3 |
5:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
14 |
271 |
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, TONI |
C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO |
MASCULINA |
14 |
1:06:01.6 |
5:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
15 |
210 |
BARBANCHO PALMER, LUIS |
C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL |
MASCULINA |
15 |
1:06:30.5 |
5:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
16 |
237 |
CARRACEDO ALCANTARIL, IMANOL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
16 |
1:07:14.5 |
5:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
216 |
MONTEAGUDO GADEA, JUANJO |
RUNNERS DEL MOLON |
MASCULINA |
17 |
1:07:14.6 |
5:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
18 |
211 |
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
18 |
1:08:37.5 |
5:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
19 |
352 |
DELGADO FERNÁNDEZ, SERGIO |
C.A. LA CABEZUELA |
MASCULINA |
19 |
1:09:02.2 |
5:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
326 |
RAMOS CASAMAYOR, NACHO |
TRABUCO UTIEL |
MASCULINA |
20 |
1:09:27.1 |
5:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
21 |
233 |
JIMENEZ ATIENZA, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
21 |
1:09:39.9 |
5:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
22 |
153 |
GARCIA PARDO, ALVARO |
TRAIL REQUENA |
MASCULINA |
22 |
1:10:12.0 |
5:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
23 |
269 |
SORIANO SAEZ, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
23 |
1:10:44.6 |
5:60 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
202 |
GUILLAMON ROBREDO, LUIS MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
24 |
1:10:44.6 |
5:60 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
257 |
ALEGRE JORDÁN, VICENT |
TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL |
MASCULINA |
25 |
1:11:28.2 |
6:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
243 |
SAHUQUILLO VALLE, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
26 |
1:11:36.5 |
6:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
27 |
194 |
ASENSIO ALMUDÉVER, FEDERICO |
CYCLONES TRIATLÓN |
MASCULINA |
27 |
1:12:13.2 |
6:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
308 |
PONCE LÓPEZ, DAVID |
LOS PICHONES |
MASCULINA |
28 |
1:12:37.7 |
6:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
29 |
304 |
MARTINEZ HERRERO, ANGEL JAVIER |
C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO |
MASCULINA |
29 |
1:12:45.0 |
6:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
30 |
289 |
ZARZOSO ARRIBAS, LUIS |
TRAIL REQUENA |
MASCULINA |
30 |
1:13:01.7 |
6:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
31 |
198 |
PÉREZ GABALDÓN, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
31 |
1:14:09.7 |
6:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
32 |
228 |
MONTEAGUDO GADEA, QUIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
32 |
1:14:42.5 |
6:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
33 |
272 |
ASENSIO ALARCON, MANUEL |
VELOS IVAI - CD ROPE |
MASCULINA |
33 |
1:14:57.2 |
6:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
264 |
LORENTE PEREZ, RAFAEL |
CA UTIEL |
MASCULINA |
34 |
1:15:04.5 |
6:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
35 |
332 |
TENA TEJEDOR, ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
35 |
1:15:09.7 |
6:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
347 |
MONSALVE YAGÜE, MARIA |
COSECHA 87 RUNNING |
FEMENINA |
1 |
1:15:24.9 |
6:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
333 |
FERRANDO LLACER, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
36 |
1:15:25.0 |
6:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
38 |
240 |
MORAL ORTEGA, DOMINGO |
MANADA |
MASCULINA |
37 |
1:15:31.5 |
6:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
39 |
249 |
CORREA DE JOZ, MANOLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
38 |
1:15:48.0 |
6:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
40 |
312 |
ORTEGA TOLOSA, FLORA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
2 |
1:15:51.3 |
6:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
293 |
DONOSO LAHIGUERA, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
39 |
1:15:54.6 |
6:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
300 |
CASTILLO EJARQUE, JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
40 |
1:15:54.7 |
6:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
43 |
241 |
PAUKSTE, VALDEMARAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
41 |
1:16:17.3 |
6:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
294 |
ROCHER COLLADO, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
42 |
1:16:22.3 |
6:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
292 |
GUERRA CONTRERAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
43 |
1:16:32.9 |
6:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
46 |
370 |
MONZO CARCEL, JUAN ANTONIO |
COSECHA RUNNER |
MASCULINA |
44 |
1:17:40.9 |
6:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
47 |
168 |
CASTILLEJO GINER, SERGIO |
BURJARUNNERS |
MASCULINA |
45 |
1:17:58.7 |
6:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
48 |
192 |
VIANA, JOSE |
MP TEAM |
MASCULINA |
46 |
1:18:06.5 |
6:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
49 |
245 |
FUERTES GARCIA, ANDRES |
C.D. SIETE AGUAS |
MASCULINA |
47 |
1:18:08.9 |
6:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
50 |
248 |
ATIENZA RAMOS, JUAN IGNACIO |
C.A. SAN ANTONIO |
MASCULINA |
48 |
1:18:11.5 |
6:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
51 |
244 |
CARDEÑAS MORALES, JOSÉ MANUEL |
C.D. SIETE AGUAS |
MASCULINA |
49 |
1:18:20.3 |
6:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
52 |
246 |
ALGUACIL PAZ, JESUS |
C. A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU P |
MASCULINA |
50 |
1:18:43.5 |
6:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
53 |
242 |
DELGADO GARCIA, MARIO |
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCI |
MASCULINA |
51 |
1:18:43.6 |
6:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
54 |
343 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, VICTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
52 |
1:18:58.3 |
6:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
55 |
328 |
GUALDA SOLAZ, JUSTO |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
MASCULINA |
53 |
1:19:04.4 |
6:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
56 |
301 |
CASTILLO EJARQUE, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
54 |
1:19:07.5 |
6:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
57 |
235 |
ROBERTO RUIZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
55 |
1:19:12.9 |
6:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
58 |
236 |
GOMEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
56 |
1:19:13.0 |
6:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
59 |
173 |
MARTÍN MARTIN, ABEL |
CORREDORS ANÓNIMA BENAGUA |
MASCULINA |
57 |
1:19:45.6 |
6:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
60 |
182 |
OLIVARES MINGUEZ, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
58 |
1:19:49.1 |
6:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
61 |
217 |
GONZÁLEZ CUENCA, JOSÉ MARÍA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
59 |
1:19:59.9 |
6:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
62 |
350 |
VAÑO JORDA, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
60 |
1:20:05.8 |
6:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
63 |
188 |
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, JESÚS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
61 |
1:20:14.4 |
6:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
64 |
165 |
AGÜE VICENTE, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
62 |
1:20:46.1 |
6:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
65 |
203 |
HERNANDEZ PONCE, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
63 |
1:20:48.1 |
6:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
66 |
162 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
64 |
1:21:06.6 |
6:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
67 |
275 |
MONTÉS MASCUÑAN, CARLOS |
TRAIL REQUENA |
MASCULINA |
65 |
1:21:27.6 |
6:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
68 |
362 |
LOPEZ SAEZ, JESUS |
CA LA CABEZUELA |
MASCULINA |
66 |
1:21:41.0 |
6:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
69 |
251 |
PASCUAL CAMARASA, VICTOR |
RANNER RUICES |
MASCULINA |
67 |
1:21:43.7 |
6:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
70 |
199 |
MORELLÁ MORALES, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
68 |
1:22:15.8 |
6:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
71 |
317 |
QUILIS QUESADA, MARC |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
69 |
1:22:23.0 |
6:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
72 |
156 |
GOMEZ PIERA, JAVI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
70 |
1:23:06.0 |
7:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
73 |
212 |
VILLANUEVA MUÑOZ, JUAN FCO. |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
71 |
1:23:09.1 |
7:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
74 |
307 |
PONCE HONRUBIA, ANGEL LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
72 |
1:23:20.8 |
7:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
75 |
338 |
ALBINYANA I TERUEL, CLARA-AINA |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
FEMENINA |
3 |
1:23:24.3 |
7:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
76 |
371 |
CAMACHO, FREDYE |
PD |
MASCULINA |
73 |
1:23:32.5 |
7:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
77 |
183 |
TAMARIT VILAR, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
74 |
1:23:34.9 |
7:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
78 |
277 |
SÁNCHEZ ATIENZA, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
75 |
1:23:41.7 |
7:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
79 |
288 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE CARLOS |
CLUB MONTAÑA LOS PICHONES |
MASCULINA |
76 |
1:24:59.8 |
7:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
80 |
327 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA, RAUL |
ATLETISMO REQUENA |
MASCULINA |
77 |
1:25:03.2 |
7:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
81 |
299 |
ESCUDERO ARMERO, MARIO |
TRAIL REQUENA |
MASCULINA |
78 |
1:25:03.4 |
7:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
82 |
305 |
BENLLOCH, PABLO |
ATRAFAL TRAIL REQUENA |
MASCULINA |
79 |
1:25:03.4 |
7:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
83 |
179 |
MARTIN RODRÍGUEZ, JOSE RAMÓN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
80 |
1:25:16.1 |
7:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
84 |
152 |
MERINO BUESO, CARLOS JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
81 |
1:25:30.6 |
7:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
85 |
283 |
BELTRÁN PONCE, LUIS |
RUNNERS DEL MOLÓN |
MASCULINA |
82 |
1:25:38.0 |
7:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
86 |
209 |
GABALDON BASTIDAS, MANUEL |
TRAIL REQUENA |
MASCULINA |
83 |
1:25:44.7 |
7:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
87 |
373 |
ANDRES MARTINEZ, HECTOR |
PD |
MASCULINA |
84 |
1:25:47.6 |
7:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
88 |
274 |
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
85 |
1:25:55.8 |
7:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
89 |
250 |
ALBERT GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS |
RUNNERS DEL MOLÓN |
MASCULINA |
86 |
1:25:57.2 |
7:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
90 |
174 |
CÁRCEL CARRASCO, JOSE ANTONIO |
VESPA CLUB REQUENA |
MASCULINA |
87 |
1:26:54.3 |
7:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
91 |
341 |
MEJIAS MOYA, JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
88 |
1:26:59.4 |
7:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
92 |
313 |
MARTÍ GARCÍA, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
89 |
1:27:11.4 |
7:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
93 |
232 |
LAGUNA PARDO, LORENA |
LOBOS TRAIL |
FEMENINA |
4 |
1:27:18.0 |
7:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
94 |
331 |
MARTÍNEZ MOYANO, VICENT |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
90 |
1:27:37.9 |
7:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
95 |
330 |
OCHANDO SÁNCHEZ, ROCÍO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
5 |
1:27:49.1 |
7:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
96 |
238 |
PARDO LOPEZ, JESUS |
LOS MILES |
MASCULINA |
91 |
1:27:55.6 |
7:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
97 |
361 |
LOPEZ PALOMARES, JULIO |
LOS MILES |
MASCULINA |
92 |
1:27:55.8 |
7:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
98 |
208 |
ARCIS ARMERO, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
93 |
1:28:05.0 |
7:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
99 |
323 |
ALARCÓN CÁNOVAS, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
94 |
1:28:29.4 |
7:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
100 |
322 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ, BEATRIZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
6 |
1:28:36.0 |
7:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|