Total resultados: 45 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
286 |
LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, JUANJO |
REDOLAT TEAM |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
1 |
58:40.3 |
5:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
288 |
MONCHO REDONDO, RAMON |
C.A. CHESTE |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
2 |
1:00:11.7 |
5:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
70 |
MARTÍNEZ MARTINEZ, ROBERTO |
C.A REAJO FONTENSE |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
3 |
1:01:00.4 |
5:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
4 |
39 |
TORRALBA LÓPEZ, RUBEN |
SENDAS DE CUENCA |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
4 |
1:01:32.1 |
5:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
5 |
279 |
HERRAIZ GIMENO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
5 |
1:02:16.7 |
5:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
72 |
DITADO MARTINEZ, JESUS |
C.A REAJO FONTENSE |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
6 |
1:03:23.1 |
5:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
225 |
JIMENEZ ATIENZA, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
7 |
1:03:24.0 |
5:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
224 |
HERNANDEZ VALERO, FERNANDO |
GAMTE |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
8 |
1:03:39.7 |
5:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
278 |
ANTON SANCHEZ, ANTONIO |
C.A.CUENCA-DOLOMIA |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
9 |
1:04:44.6 |
5:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
67 |
GÓMEZ CABALLERO, FRANCISCO |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
10 |
1:05:15.2 |
5:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
11 |
241 |
CASAS MENA, CHUSA |
CXM VALENCIA |
ABS. FEM. 11K |
1 |
1:05:33.3 |
5:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
12 |
281 |
MORENO GIMENEZ, LUIS |
MTB TUEJAR RUNNING |
CAD. MASC. 11K |
1 |
1:06:20.1 |
6:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
13 |
230 |
CANET BENAVENT, JOSE JAVIER |
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
11 |
1:06:30.3 |
6:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
14 |
239 |
MIRANDA AMARIS, ANA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. FEM. 11K |
2 |
1:09:17.2 |
6:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
15 |
98 |
COLLADO PEÑARANDA, VICTOR |
RUNNING JARA |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
12 |
1:10:42.5 |
6:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
16 |
20 |
GARRIDO CRUZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
C.A REAJO FONTENSE |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
13 |
1:11:22.3 |
6:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
282 |
JIMENEZ CUENCA, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
14 |
1:12:36.5 |
6:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
18 |
223 |
CUENCA GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
15 |
1:12:37.0 |
6:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
19 |
222 |
GARCIA ATIENZA, ROBERTO |
FINCA ANTIGUA |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
16 |
1:13:30.9 |
6:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
64 |
LÁZARO ROLDAN, JUAN SIMÓN |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
17 |
1:13:46.7 |
6:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
21 |
231 |
GARCIA-ROMERAL ORTIZ, JESUS |
CXM VALENCIA |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
18 |
1:14:11.0 |
6:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
22 |
348 |
PEREZ MARAVER, ENZO |
PEDRATOS |
CAD. MASC. 11K |
2 |
1:14:36.2 |
6:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
23 |
237 |
MIQUEL MARTINEZ, ESTEFANIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. FEM. 11K |
3 |
1:16:25.1 |
6:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
1 |
GARCIA BUSTOS, JUAN JOSE |
BTT TRAIL SALVACAÑETE |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
19 |
1:18:30.2 |
7:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
289 |
VALERO IBAÑEZ, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
20 |
1:20:11.6 |
7:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
284 |
CALVO HERRERO, JOAN |
C.D. CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
21 |
1:20:21.8 |
7:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
27 |
285 |
VIANA, JOSE |
MARCHADORES DE CHELVA |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
22 |
1:22:33.4 |
7:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
234 |
SANCHEZ BRAZALES, SILVIA |
CORREMON TRAIL |
ABS. FEM. 11K |
4 |
1:24:26.4 |
7:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
29 |
275 |
BLASCO, VICTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
23 |
1:29:39.0 |
8:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
30 |
276 |
HERNANDEZ RUIZ, ANTONIO |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
24 |
1:29:39.0 |
8:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
31 |
232 |
DAVILA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
25 |
1:29:56.1 |
8:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
32 |
139 |
CRUZ SANCHEZ, MARIA |
C.A.CUENCA-DOLOMIA |
ABS. FEM. 11K |
5 |
1:31:48.3 |
8:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
33 |
240 |
CEBELLAN PEÑALVER, LAURA |
C.D. CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE |
ABS. FEM. 11K |
6 |
1:31:48.3 |
8:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
280 |
GARRIDO SANTOLARIA, MACU |
CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA |
ABS. FEM. 11K |
7 |
1:32:28.0 |
8:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
35 |
228 |
RODILLA TERRER, JOSE LUIS |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
26 |
1:34:05.8 |
8:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
100 |
MAIZ CARRETERO, PEDRO MARÍA |
EL PERAL |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
27 |
1:37:35.9 |
8:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
290 |
CORRAL MANZANERA, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
28 |
1:38:12.3 |
8:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
38 |
146 |
CASTILLO PEREZ, MARIA ROSARIO |
C.A. INIESTA |
ABS. FEM. 11K |
8 |
1:40:15.1 |
9:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
39 |
229 |
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ DOS, HERNANI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
29 |
1:42:41.8 |
9:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
40 |
227 |
GILABERT, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
30 |
1:42:41.8 |
9:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
226 |
PEREZ DIAZ, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. MASC. 11K |
31 |
1:46:39.3 |
9:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
235 |
PEREZ DIAZ, MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. FEM. 11K |
9 |
1:46:39.3 |
9:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
43 |
242 |
MARAVER RODRIGUEZ, SONIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. FEM. 11K |
10 |
1:54:43.0 |
10:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
238 |
AMARO CIUDAD, LUCIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABS. FEM. 11K |
11 |
1:54:43.3 |
10:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
233 |
GARCIA SERRANO, ANA BELEN |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
ABS. FEM. 11K |
12 |
1:57:44.5 |
10:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|