Total resultados: 77 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
524 |
PONCE JIMENEZ, GERARD |
LOS PICHONES |
BENJ. MASC. |
1 |
2:30.7 |
3:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
522 |
SEGURA CASINOS, GONZALO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
2 |
2:41.7 |
3:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
526 |
DELTORO DIANA, BRUNO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
3 |
2:44.0 |
3:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
4 |
588 |
FERRER CARCEL, VICTOR |
CP ALFONSO X |
BENJ. MASC. |
4 |
2:45.3 |
3:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
5 |
586 |
GARCIA PIQUERAS, RAUL |
FUTBOL REQUENA |
BENJ. MASC. |
5 |
2:46.5 |
3:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
527 |
CONTRERAS ORTIZ, BRUNO |
TRAIL REQUENA |
BENJ. MASC. |
6 |
2:47.5 |
3:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
541 |
MOYA SIGNES, DANIELA |
CA LA RABOSA |
BENJ. FEM. |
1 |
2:50.6 |
4:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
534 |
HERNÁNDEZ RAMÓN, LEO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
7 |
2:52.9 |
4:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
579 |
PEREZ-DUQUE LOPEZ, ADRIAN |
CP LUCIO GIL |
BENJ. MASC. |
8 |
2:57.2 |
4:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
573 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, HUGO |
CP HIGUERILLAS |
BENJ. MASC. |
9 |
3:01.4 |
4:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
11 |
523 |
FORTEA MIRALLES, MARC |
TRAIL REQUENA |
BENJ. MASC. |
10 |
3:01.7 |
4:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
12 |
583 |
FERRER CARCEL, MARCOS |
CP ALFONSO X |
BENJ. MASC. |
11 |
3:06.1 |
4:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
13 |
503 |
BARRERO SANTOS, NAIARA |
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG |
BENJ. FEM. |
2 |
3:08.4 |
4:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
14 |
525 |
PONCE JIMENEZ, DAVID |
LOS PICHONES |
BENJ. MASC. |
12 |
3:10.2 |
4:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
15 |
735 |
ARGILES CUENCA, SIMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
13 |
3:11.8 |
4:34 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
16 |
750 |
GUILLAMON GIL, ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
14 |
3:12.6 |
4:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
577 |
ARGILES RAMON, VALENTINA |
CA REQUENA |
BENJ. FEM. |
3 |
3:15.0 |
4:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
18 |
570 |
BARQUERO AROCAS, CARLOS |
CA REQUENA |
BENJ. MASC. |
15 |
3:16.1 |
4:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
19 |
529 |
ARCHILLA GONZALEZ, JACOBO |
LOS PICHONES |
BENJ. MASC. |
16 |
3:18.2 |
4:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
749 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
17 |
3:20.5 |
4:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
21 |
563 |
CAPITAN VILLARUBIA, IZAN |
CP SERRANO |
BENJ. MASC. |
18 |
3:21.6 |
4:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
22 |
553 |
DIAZ LOPEZ, SOFIA |
CP HIGUERILLAS |
BENJ. FEM. |
4 |
3:23.9 |
4:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
23 |
748 |
ORTEGA GARCÍA, NOA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. FEM. |
5 |
3:24.3 |
4:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
565 |
PONCE BORJA, MAR |
C MONTAÑA LOS PICHONES |
BENJ. FEM. |
6 |
3:28.7 |
4:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
571 |
NAVARRO JIMENEZ, DANIEL |
CA REQUENA |
BENJ. MASC. |
19 |
3:30.6 |
4:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
519 |
NAVARRO PEDRON, AITANA |
BARRIO VILLA 73 FV |
BENJ. FEM. |
7 |
3:31.5 |
5:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
27 |
574 |
PARDO RAMIREZ, MARTINA |
TRAIL REQUENA |
BENJ. FEM. |
8 |
3:36.3 |
5:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
733 |
MARTINEZ PARDO, ALVARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
20 |
3:37.2 |
5:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
29 |
507 |
CARSI GARCIA, ALVARO |
CEIP SERRANO CLAVERO |
BENJ. MASC. |
21 |
3:37.9 |
5:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
30 |
576 |
MELERO GARCIA, RAUL |
CA REQUENA |
BENJ. MASC. |
22 |
3:38.8 |
5:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
31 |
513 |
GARCÍA SAHUQUILLO, RUBÉN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
23 |
3:39.2 |
5:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
32 |
512 |
VAREA LORENTE, GONZALO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
24 |
3:43.5 |
5:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
33 |
516 |
ORTIZ MARTIN, GONZALO |
TRAIL REQUENA |
BENJ. MASC. |
25 |
3:48.7 |
5:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
732 |
LOPEZ BLASCO, RAFA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
26 |
3:48.8 |
5:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
35 |
502 |
JIMÉNEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
27 |
3:50.7 |
5:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
560 |
CAPITAN VILLARUBIA, ENMA |
CP SERRANO |
BENJ. FEM. |
9 |
3:51.8 |
5:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
575 |
CARRION HERNANDEZ, QUIQUE |
CP ALFONSO X |
BENJ. MASC. |
28 |
3:52.2 |
5:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
38 |
581 |
GALLEGO GRANDE, LEIRE |
CP HIGUERILLAS |
BENJ. FEM. |
10 |
3:54.3 |
5:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
39 |
751 |
HERNÁNDEZ CÁCERES, ANDER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
29 |
3:55.8 |
5:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
40 |
511 |
ZURIAGA SÁNCHEZ, PAULA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. FEM. |
11 |
3:57.0 |
5:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
520 |
NAVARRO PEDRON, MATEO |
BARRIO VILLA 73 FV |
BENJ. MASC. |
30 |
3:57.1 |
5:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
536 |
LOPEZ BLANCO, EMILIO |
BARRIO VILLA 73 |
BENJ. MASC. |
31 |
3:58.1 |
5:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
43 |
545 |
NAVARRO CAMBRALLA, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
32 |
3:59.5 |
5:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
540 |
MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ, ELSA |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA LOS PICHO |
MINI-BENJ. FEM. |
1 |
4:00.4 |
5:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
514 |
COBO DEL PRADO PEDRO, MARTINA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. FEM. |
12 |
4:01.1 |
5:34 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
46 |
754 |
RODRIGUEZ GIL, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
33 |
4:02.1 |
5:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
47 |
564 |
MIGUELEZ AMOROS, LEO |
CP HIGUERILLAS |
BENJ. MASC. |
34 |
4:03.8 |
5:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
48 |
539 |
MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ, LARA |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA LOS PICHO |
BENJ. FEM. |
13 |
4:06.2 |
5:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
49 |
521 |
SANZ SÁNCHEZ, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
35 |
4:07.0 |
5:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
50 |
747 |
GUILLAMON GIL, MICHEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
36 |
4:08.5 |
5:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
51 |
561 |
GOMEZ AROCAS, IKER |
CA REQUENA |
BENJ. MASC. |
37 |
4:12.9 |
5:60 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
52 |
585 |
RIBES GARCIA, LUNA |
CP HIGUERILLAS |
BENJ. FEM. |
14 |
4:15.5 |
6:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
53 |
505 |
LUNA GUERRERO, EMMA |
AQUI NADIE ENTRENA |
BENJ. FEM. |
15 |
4:24.9 |
6:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
54 |
547 |
BARRAGAN RODRÍGUEZ, MARTÍN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
38 |
4:25.0 |
6:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
55 |
510 |
ZURIAGA SÁNCHEZ, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
39 |
4:25.4 |
6:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
56 |
562 |
ROLDAN MUÑOZ, INES |
CP ALFONSO X |
BENJ. FEM. |
16 |
4:26.3 |
6:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
57 |
533 |
VERGEL AROCAS, IZAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
40 |
4:27.0 |
6:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
58 |
515 |
COBO DEL PRADO PEDRO, MATEO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
41 |
4:28.1 |
6:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
59 |
501 |
GARCÍA CUENCA, ADRIÁN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
42 |
4:32.3 |
6:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
60 |
730 |
NAVARRO ESPADA, MARTA |
CP SERRANO |
BENJ. FEM. |
17 |
4:33.8 |
6:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
61 |
504 |
LUNA GUERRERO, OLGA |
AQUI NADIE ENTRENA |
BENJ. FEM. |
18 |
4:37.1 |
6:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
62 |
752 |
RAIGOSO DÍEZ, VEGA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. FEM. |
19 |
4:40.4 |
6:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
63 |
569 |
OUENDATH LUENGO, ASHA |
CP ALFONSO X |
BENJ. FEM. |
20 |
4:42.9 |
6:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
64 |
557 |
CERVANTES SALVADOR, MATEO |
CP ALFONSO X |
BENJ. MASC. |
43 |
4:47.8 |
6:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
65 |
559 |
LUENGO VATAMANU, DIEGO |
CP ALFONSO X |
BENJ. MASC. |
44 |
4:48.3 |
6:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
66 |
558 |
FORTEA MONTERO, MAURO |
CP LUCIO GIL |
BENJ. MASC. |
45 |
4:50.3 |
6:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
67 |
538 |
LAGUNA JORDÁ, HUGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BENJ. MASC. |
46 |
4:51.7 |
6:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
68 |
528 |
ARCHILLA GONZÁLEZ, VICTORIA |
LOS PICHONES |
BENJ. FEM. |
21 |
4:52.7 |
6:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
69 |
550 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, MARTIN |
CP ALFONSO X |
MINI-BENJ. MASC. |
1 |
4:52.8 |
6:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
70 |
537 |
GARCIA CARRASCO, PAULA |
BARRIO VILLA 73 |
BENJ. FEM. |
22 |
4:52.8 |
6:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
71 |
508 |
CARSI GARCIA, HUGO |
CEIP SERRANO CLAVERO |
MINI-BENJ. MASC. |
2 |
4:57.6 |
6:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
72 |
549 |
CARCEL GARCIA, ATENEA |
CP HIGUERILLAS |
MINI-BENJ. FEM. |
2 |
5:00.1 |
7:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
73 |
509 |
CARSI GARCIA, ALBA |
BARRIO VILLA 73 FV |
MINI-BENJ. FEM. |
3 |
5:24.6 |
7:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
74 |
548 |
YAGUE COSTA, MARC |
ZORITA |
MINI-BENJ. MASC. |
3 |
5:27.3 |
7:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
75 |
551 |
MELERO GARCIA, MATEO |
CP ALFONSO X |
MINI-BENJ. MASC. |
4 |
5:41.5 |
8:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
76 |
753 |
RAIGOSO DÍEZ, ABRIL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MINI-BENJ. FEM. |
4 |
6:01.3 |
8:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
77 |
587 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN |
CP ALFONSO X |
BENJ. MASC. |
47 |
6:10.2 |
8:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|