Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

III Maratón BTT +Quemao 2017 INDIVIDUAL - 79 km- Segorbe
Total inscritos: 334
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
MATO MARTELO, JAVIER KALAES MONCOFA
PEREZ BOLUMAR, JOSE LUIS TEAM ONE NULES
FONT SERRAT, LUIS MY CLUB XABIA
SEGARRA JUAN, MANOLO MY CLUB BENITATXELL
BLASCO ROSA, JUAN ANTONIO TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
VILARROCHA BERNAD, DAVID DEYOKER MTB BORRIOL
MARIN SALVADOR, JOSE IGNACIO CALDERONA EXTREME BIKERS DE ALTURA SEGORBE
MARIN SALVADOR, MIGUEL ANGEL CALDERONA EXTREME BIKERS DE ALTURA ALTURA
SALA TEJEDO , SERGIO MESBIKE ALMAZORA BURRIANA
FERNáNDEZ MARíN, JUANMI BTT MONTANEJOS MONTANEJOS
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO TEAM U-CUB LLIRIA
ANDRE, NICOLAS SPRINTBIKE UCAP NAVAJAS
PICO ADROVER, JOSE MIGUEL C.C. CRONO BIKE VILLAJOYOSA
MARTINEZ LOZANO, CRISTIAN TEULADA
FELIX GARCIA, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
MORATA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE UCAP SEGORBE
MORENO ROSELLO, JORGE VALENCIA
GUEROLA SALVADOR, JORGE C.C BORRIOL LA POBLA TORNESA
PRATS BURGUERA, GUILLERMO GD BELGA PATERNA
HUGUET NAVARRO, HECTOR TEAM AGULLES-SCOTT ALMUSSAFES
BAGAN PEREZ, JOSE MASUSTAS TEAM ONDA
TAUSTE LOPEZ, JOAQUIN MASUSTAS TEAM ONDA
CASTRO PAQUET, ALBERTO TEULADA
GARAY MARTINEZ, DIEGO 3HCYCLES REQUENA
PEREZ BLASCO, RAFAEL MTB MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
GARCIA MILIAN, SERGIO NULES
IZQUIERDO I GARCIA, ENRIC PEDRALBIKE-KIBIKE CASTELLAR-VALèNCIA
VILA BENEYTO, FRAN RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT
MOLL GINER, PASQUAL TEULADA
DIAZ FRANCO, OSCAR HUMBERTO C.C VETENBIKE CASTELLON CASTELLóN
SUAREZ ROMAN, FRANCISCO CICLOS DOMINGO CASTELLON
IZQUIERDO ALEPUZ, LUIS LOS FLOJOS CANET DE BERENGUER
PALMERO MARTíNEZ, MANUEL ANTONIO LOS FLOJOS BENIFAIRó DE LES VALLS
PALMERO MARTíNEZ, JOSé MáXIMO LOS FLOJOS SAGUNTO
IZQUIERDO PEREZ, XIMO NO HABRA PAZ PARA LOS CORRUPTOS CASTELLON
GASCON FORES , IVAN CC CUDOL ROIG VILAFAMES
OSUNA GUTIERREZ, JOSE BICICLETESCABEDO ONDA
ITURRASPE BELLVER, AITOR NAQUERA
CARDA ANTEQUINO, MIGUEL ANGEL M´ASUSTAS TEAM ONDA
JIMENEZ SIERRA, OSCAR BTT BENIARJO GANDIA
GONZÁLEZ VALENTÍN, RUBÉN PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
SAIZ FLORES, PACO S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
RUBIO GAMON, JULIAN NON STOP BENIFAIRO DE LES VALLS
REALES MARÍN, FRANCISCO LA PAJARA TORRENT
FERRER GARCíA, JOSé MANUEL SAKANDO GRADO - ANHELO CAFé REQUENA REQUENA
LOZANO HERREROS, JUAN ZETA BIKE MISLATA
BOIX GUERRA, RAMON CICLOS VALENCIA VALENCIA
BLANCO RIVERA, JUANEU VILA-REAL
MARTíNEZ EXPóSITO, ALBERT VALL DE UXO
JUAREZ PRADES, OSCAR BICICLETES CABEDO TALES
ANQUELA GARCíA, RAMóN DOYOUBIKE-PACOM VALENCIA
MATIES RAMON, MARIO CHOCOBOLAS TEAM PETRES
PORTALES MARTINEZ, RUBEN LA VILAVELLA
MARTINEZ EGEA, ANTONIO FELIX INDEPENDIENTE LA VALL DE UIXO
VEIGA ALARIO, ALEJANDRO BTT DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
PALOMARES BOSCH, EDUARDO JESUS CLUB BTT DE LA VALLDIGNA-100X100 MTB TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ESTESO DíAZ , RAúL VALENCIA
VIVES BALLESTER, SALVA MASUSTAS TEAM ONDA
OSUNA GUTIERREZ, VICTOR BICICLETES CABEDO ONDA
JORGE SAVAL, MANUEL MASSANASSA
GOMEZ HERRERO, HECTOR TEAM CALDERONA BIKE MASSAMAGRELL
BENAVENT CAPLLIURE, JUAN CLUB CICLISTA CASTELLNOVO VALENCIA
AYET FORCADA, HECTOR SMALTICERAM DIMATEC VILA REAL
IZQUIERDO ORTELLS, JESUS C.C.SEPELACO-BICICLETES CABEDO ONDA
CALPE MARTíN, RAMóN SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE
SANCHIZ MARTí, JOSé MIGUEL DEYOKA MTB BURRIANA
TUTUSAUS ANGER, CARLOS CCVS
RUBIO TORTOSA, SERGIO INDEPENDIENTE BOLBAITE
LEóN GUERRERO, RUBéN PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
MARTíNEZ NAVARRO, SERGIO CALDERONABIKE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
RODRIGO BUJ, XAVI TEAM CALDERONA BIKE FAURA
ORTEGA CARRASCO, JOSE ÁNGEL MANRUBIA XIRIVELLA
CLEMENTE DE PEDRO, RAFA ERES BIKE MASAMAGREL
AYET FORCADA, PEDRO A TERRA VILA-REAL
SANTANA VIERA, ÓSCAR DEYOKA MTB CASTELLóN
PLA CUESTA, DANIEL IN BIKE- CC COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLóN
RUGGIERI SáNCHEZ-RAMAL , LORENZO DEYOKA MTB CASTELLóN
RAMOS MORA, JUAN CSRLOS CASTELLóN
LLACER GARCIA, CESAR LOOS BIKE MISLATA MISLATA
GIL PARDO, HECTOR LOOS BIKE MISLATA MISLATA
SANTANA VIERA, JOAQUIN DEYOKA MTB CASTELLO DE LA PLANA
CONESA MATEOS, DAVID CCVS SAGUNTO
MUñOZ LOPEZ, DAVID FERRER BIKES REAL DE MONTROY
QUEROL FERRER, CRISTIAN DEYOKA MTB CASTELLóN
CAPILLA LA RODA, SANTIAGO CLUB BENIFERRI SEGORBE
HERCIU, NICO DOYOUBIKE PACOM VALENCIA
VERDú, ALBERTO PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
MARIN GIL, ENRIQUE CALDERONA EXTREME BIKERS ALTURA
ARRéS TRIPIANA, ROBERTO CCVS FAURA
ALARCóN CASTELLó, JAVIER TEAM MANRUBIA LA VALL DE UXO
BLASCO CEBRIáN, MIGUEL CLUB CALDERONA EXTREME BIKERS ALTURA
BARDOLL CHIVA, ADRIAN DOMINGO VALLDALBA PEñISCOLA
BAVIERA COMPANY, JOSE MANUEL TUNE BIKES TEAM PICANYA
PRADES RIBES, VICENT MASUSTAS TEAM ONDA
MARTIN PEREZ, FCO JAVIER ERES BIKE MASSAMAGRELL
HERVáS BLAZQUEZ , JESUS TEAM MANRUBIA ALMAZORA
GARCIA BLANCO, DAVID ZETA BIKES ALBACETE
DOLS MONTAÑES, JOSE LUIS FLOWER POWER CS CASTELLON
TRAVER CAPDEVILA, MAURI DOMINGO VALLDALBA VALLDALBA
LOPEZ ELENA, OSCAR SAGUNTO
NAVARRO PERIS, ANTONIO ALFAFAR
ANGULO SILVESTRE, MANUEL NOVABICI ALFAFAR
VILA VAZQUEZ, SERGIO NOVABICI PAIPORTA
RICO NIELSEN, DAVID ALBEA BIKE VILAFAMES
BALAGUER RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN P.C.MASSAMAGRELL MASSAMAGRELL
IBAñEZ MUñOZ, CARLOS CYCLE STORE CASTELLON GRAO CS
VALLES BOIRA, PABLO DOMINGO VALL D´ALBA VALL D´ALBA
MOLINERO GARCIA, CRISTO VALENTIN NOVABICI ALBAL
PORCAR VALLS, RAFA CICLOS DOMINGO VALL DALBA USERAS
LóPEZ SEGUI, JUAN JAVIER CLUB CICLISTA SARRIá CALLOSA DéN SARRIá
SEVILLA COLLADO, MIGUEL XE TIRA TU MANISES
RODRíGUEZ GIMENO, LUIS XE TIRA TU MANISES
MARTíNEZ MONTOYA, ARTURO Xé TIRA Tú PATERNA
GALLARDO GOMEZ, FRANCISCO XE TIRA TU QUART DE POBLET
AGUILERA SILVA , EMILIO XE TIRA TU MANISES
ALACREU, DAVID XÉ TIRA TÚ CC VALENCIA
RUIZ MARTINEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO NOVA BICI PICASSENT
MORENO GARCÍA, VICENTE JAVIER VALENCIA
PARRA ANDRES, JORDI ALMAZORA
CALONGE CANO, ULISES BURRIANA
RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, JOSE VICENTE XE TIRA TU MANISES
VICENS MIÑANA, RICARDO ONDARA TRI-ESPORT ONDARA
VIúDEZ, VICTOR XE TIRA TU PATERNA
TORTAJADA SERRANO , DANIEL CULTBIKE MANISES
BELLES BELLES, CRISTIAN DOMINGO VALLDALBA VALLDALBA
GARCIA REQUENA, JOSé XE-TIRATU C.C MANISES
BELMONTE HERNANDEZ, JUAN MANUEL XE TIRA TU MANISES
GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO XE TIRA TU MANISES
AGUT MEDALL, BELÉN DOMINGO VALL D´ALBA ATZENETA
MUNOZ PEREZ, RUBEN TRIBIKE PUERTO SAGUNTO
GARCIA SANCHIS, JAUME INDEPENDIENTE MONTESA
LATRE SENZ, GERARD SQUADRAERESBIKE GODELLA
FERNANDEZ VILA, ALEXIS LES CABRETES MTB GATA DE GORGOS
SALES ROCA, JOSE DOMINGO VALL D´ALBA TEAM LES USERES
FORNES VIVES, JUAN FRANCISCO MAXIMA BIKES ONDARA
ALONSO PEREZ, PABLO JOSE C.C. OSCENSE VILLASPESA
VILA BENEYTO, VICENTE BENIGAMIM
FERRI PALOP, JUAN MANUEL ALCUBIKES LALCUDIA
PUENTE CUENCA , ANGEL PEňA CICLISTA EL CACHO ALMANSA
SORIANO ROSELL, HECTOR ASBIKE.ES XIRIVELLA
RODRIGUEZ CUADROS, OSCAR MASUSTAS TEAM ONDA
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, RAUL ALDAYA
MACIAS REDONDO , SERGIO C C MAIKBIKE VINAROZ VINAROZ
RODRIGUEZ, MANU MAINZU-BICISCHIVA VILA-REAL
LOPEZ PLUMED, AGUSTIN INDEPENDIENTE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
OLARU, IONUT CC OROPESA DEL MAR CASTELLON
VALLESPIN GARCIA, JAVIER C.C. GANCHO CRESTERIES CASTELON
ANDRES BERNAD, JOSE RAMON TEAM MANRUBIA VALL DE UXO
QUIROS SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS ALMAZORA
RINCóN CASTELLó, JOAQUIN C.C. OROPESA DEL MAR CASTELLóN
SáNCHEZ CALBO, DAVID CCSARRIA CALLOSA DEN SARRIA
GARCIA SAN PEDRO, JOSE DAVID BTT LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
SANTOS MAILLO, DAVID MAINZU-BICISCHIVA VILA-REAL
ROIG BOIX, JOSé IGNACIO GC RIBA-ROJA RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
ROYO GARCIA, VICENT DOMINGO VALL DALBA TEAM LES USERES
OLIVER TORRES, BATISTE LES CABRES MTB GATA DE GORGOS
MULET MENGUAL, RAUL LES CABRES MTB GATA DE GORGOS
FRANCO GIL, SERGIO MAINZU-BICISCHIVA ONDA
SANTOS IGLESIAS, JAVIER ERESBIKE NáQUERA
KLYMENKO, ANTON 3 SENDES CASTELLóN
AGUILAR LLOPIS, ANDRéS KALAES XILXES
REUS MENGUAL, JOSé DOMINGO LES CABRES MTB GATA DE GORGOS
MARTIN PEñA, YOSMEL INDEPENDIENTE BURJASOT
FOLCH MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOAQUIN C.A ALCàSSER ALCàSSER
GIL POVEDA, LUIS DOMINGO VALL DALBA ONDA
MENDEZ SANZ, ASIER CALDERONA EXTREME BIKERS ALTURA
BENEYTO SANCHIS, EDU RADICAL BIKE AIELO DE MALFERIT
VALERO VIGIL, JESUS MAINZU-BICISCHIVA TEAM ONDA
GANDIA REIG, JOSE FRANCISCO RADIACAL BIKE ONTINYENT ONTINYENT
LLORET NAVARRO, AITOR RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT ALBAIDA
MORTE BELTRAN, PABLO CICLOS DOMINGO BENICASSIM
RENAU MARCO, MARC P. C. BENICáSSIM VILAFAMéS
CISCAR CRUAñES, VICENT BTT DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA
MILIAN ROMEO, DANI ARDIYAS CC ALCAñIZ
SANTOS DORADO, CAMILO BENICASSIM ME GUSTA VILLARREAL
SALVADOR FALOMIR, JONATAN COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLóN BORRIOL
CIUDAD REAL VALERO, LORENZO BTT VINALESA VINALESA
ORTS SANTOS, MIGUEL BTT VINALESA VINALESA
RUIZ CASTELLó, JOAN BELGA ALBUIXECH
CASTELLO ARANDIGA, JORDI RADICAL BIKE AIELO DE MALFERIT
MIRALLES FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE GURUGU JAVEA
FERRAGUT NAVARRO, RAUL BTT DE LA VALLDIGNA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
ESCUDER VIDAL, FEDERICO DOMINGO VALL DALBA TEAM VALL DALBA
AHUIR ADAN, MARCO ALGEMESI ALGEMESI
SANCHEZ CALVO, EFREN PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
AMELA MELIA, RAUL CM VISTABELLA POBLA TORNESA
GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, MARIO VALENCIA
CLEMENTE GARCIA, JORGE C.C VILA JOIOSA BENIDORM
BRUNO GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL TAULAINS ALFAFAR
JANKUC, BORIS C.C.OROPESA CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
VIECO AGUSTI , JUAN JOSé SAGUNTO
HERRERO LUIS, IVAN PUERTO SAGUNTO
CALIXTO ALVAREZ, ALBERTO GD BELGA VALENCIA
MUÑOZ LORENTE, FELIPE JAMONBIKE-GOBIK MONREAL DEL CAMPO
MURILLO NEGRETE, RUBéN VALL DE UXO
MORENO MORENO, SALVADOR LOOS BIKE MISLATA MISLATA
LADRóN DE GUEVARA VALIENTE, JUAN ANTONIO MONTROY
FERRIS CLEMENTE, JOSE SENDETA BIKERS MONTROY
ARROYO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO GRUP BTT A TERRA RIBESALBES
GARCIA TEROL, RUBEN MONTESA
GRACIA RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL BICIMAX FLOWER RAFELBUNYOL
PALLESTER PARDO, VICENTE C C PUçOL PUçOL
VILLEGAS GÓMEZ, JOSE MARIA LA VALL D´UIXÓ
ALBENTOSA FERRERES, ALEJANDRO LA VALL D´UIXÓ
GOMEZ LAIN, RUBEN RECOSAN TEAM LA VALL DE UXO
FRUCTUOSO DIAZ , DANIEL BTT AMAGAETS TISERY-MJ TEAM VILA-REAL
SANCHEZ GARCIA, RAUL CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO SALOU
ALGÁS ARNAL, JUAN IGNACIO JAMON BIKE - GOBIK TEAM CALAMOCHA
MONZO HUERTA, CHRISTIAN XABIA BIKERS JAVEA
MARZO COLLADOS, JUAN JOSÉ C.D. MAS CAMARENA VALENCIA
SáNCHEZ MULLOR, EMILIO RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT GANDíA
ESCRIBANO MORENO, JESUS TAULAINS BENETUSSER
SEBASTIAN FERRE, XIMO LA PAJARA MTB XIRIVELLA
BARBERà, KIKE INDEPENDIENTE BORRIOL
CARRION MECHO, ENRIQUE LA VALL DUIXO
REYES MUñOZ, JOSé MANUEL GUAYTA TEAM MASSAMAGRELL
MORATAL PEYRO, JOSE RAMON CDC MAS CAMARENA MISLATA
GARCIA GARCIA, PEPE PASARELA LUCCIOLA BURRIANA
PAJUELO FANDOS, ANTONIO JC BIKE TEAM TORRENT
CASAñ PORTILLO, JUANJO JCBIKETEAM TORRENT
SIGNES SIGNES, PAU LES CABRES MTB GATA DE GORGOS
FERRER SAVALL, VICENTE CLUB CICLISTA SARRIA CALLOSA D´EN SARRIA
OLIVER SáEZ, JUANJO GILET
RUBIO MAñEZ, ENRIQUE SAGUNTO
LLIDÓ MOLINER, VICENTE VALL D´ UIXÓ
LLIDÓ CARRIÓN, MARIO VALL D´UIXÓ
MARTíNEZ MORENO, ANTONIO MANUEL TEAM MANRUBIA VALL DE UXO
SANCHO BRU, JOAN JOSEP GRUPESA TORRENT
NAVARRO DEL FRESNO, DAVID GRUPESA LLOMBAI
SANSIXTO NAVARRO, BORJA GRUPESA LLOMBAI
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, RICARDO GRUPESA TORRENT
GIL MARTíNEZ, DAVID C.C SEPELACO BICICLETES CABEDO ONDA
CUENCA, BáRBARA C.C SEPELACO BICICLETES CABEDO ONDA
DEL PRADO MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN PASARELA LUCCIOLA VILA-REAL
ROCHERA BROCH, JOSE SANTIAGO PASARELA LUCCIOLA VILA-REAL
NAVALON TORTOSA, JORGE JUANMA TEAM VALENCIA
LOPEZ RIOS, ALFONSO NO PUC MES BTT RIBARROJA
COLLADO GAYA, RAFA BICICLETES CABEDO ONDA
MARTíNEZ MOLLON, SANTIAGO BICICLETES CABEDO ONDA
CASTELLANO MARIN, JUANJO SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE UCAP SEGORBE
PEREZ PEREZ, ALBERTO TEAMTMBIKES NAQUERA
DESCALZO MONTES , ALVARO BTT REQUENA REQUENA
LOZANO SELLES, CARLOS CALDERONA EXTREME ALTURA
MARTINEZ PEREZ, RAIMON LT SPORT BIKE TREK CALLOSA DEN SARRIA03510
RAMIREZ GIMENEZ, DAVID SAGUNTO
RUIZ ARIAS, CRISTOBAL MONPEDAL-BEYOND-VEDAT BURRIANA
PONS MAS, JOSE ONDARA TRI-ESPORT BENIARBEIG
ARGILAGA NOVA , CARLOS TEAM CALDERONABIKE PUERTOMINGALVO
DOCAMPO DAMEA, ROBERTO XABIA BIKERS JAVEA
IVARS SOLER, PABLO XABIA BIKERS JAVEA
PIA TORO, EDUARDO JOSE RAFELBUÑOL
MUÑOZ PORCEL, JUAN RAMON BICISTORE VALENCIA
ARCHELOS ALVARO, DAVID CICLOS DOMINGO BETXI
MENGUAL PERPIÑAN, JUAN ANTONIO CULTBIKES-SPEZIALIZED CATARROJA
GARCIA RUIZ, RAFAEL CULT BIKES SPECIALIZED MISLATA
FERRER MONCHO, ANDRES RICARDO PANCHOS BIKE POLINYA DE XUQUER
BAñóN MANRIQUE, SALVADOR MASSAMAGRELL
NAVARRO BALAGUER, RAFA CALDERONA EXTREME BIKERS ALTURA
LOPEZ TEJEDOR, IGNACIO
ESTELLER FORCADA, JUANJO MAINZU BICISCHIVA ONDA
PRETEL QUILES, FRANCISCO BICICLETES CABEDO BETXÍ
BERMúDEZ DíAZ , RAFAEL ERES BIKE PUZOL
MARTíNEZ GIMéNEZ , EDUARDO XàBIA BIKERS JáVEA
CONESA CORTINA, CARLOS TEAMCALDERONABIKE LA PUEBLA DE FARNALS
PEREZ GONZALEZ, VICENTE BICIMAX-FLOWER PATERNA
SANZ SERRANO, JAVI MULTIESPORT - TECNOAUTO SALEM
PONCE DOMINGUEZ, DAVID TEAM CALDERONABIKE PUERTO SAGUNTO
BENEYTO SORIA, VICENTE C.C. BIAR OLIVA
OSUNA COMES, JOSE ASBIKE.ES ALDAIA
CRESPO CAUDET, GUILLERMO DE QUE BIKES VALENCIA
NOHALES PIQUERAS, DAVID TORRENTE
PEREYRA SORIA, PABLO THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
MARTINEZ PéREZ, RAúL MONPEDAL-BEYOND-VEDAT CASTELLóN
BOIX CASANOVA, JOSE SAGUNTO
LOPEZ MUñOZ, JOSE JOAQUN CC UTIEL UTIEL
BERMELL LANDETE, MIGUEL BTT EL CUC ALZIRA
PEREZ PEREZ, JAVIER TMBIKES TEAM NáQUERA
GYURKOVITS, MARTIN PEREZ HOMBRE INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
RAMOS CHACON, DANIEL GANDIA
GARCIA BAÑULS, JOSE LUIS MSGOMEZTORTAJADA GANDIA
SOTO BADIA , CARLOS CALDERONA BIKE MUSEROS
AROCAS YAGO, LUIS BIKING TURIA RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
ESLAVA CALLEJA, PACO JCBIKE TEAM TORRENT
BELLOCH NACHER, FRAN VFERRER BIKE VALENCIA
BALLESTER MONTOLIU, PABLO SEPELACO TALES
SALES MARTIN, FELIPE SEGORBE
MARTINEZ FERRIZ, JULIO CALDERONA EXTREME BIKERS ALTURA
AVILA MONTE, VICENTE SEGORBE
GIL CASTILLO, LUIS MIGUEL MAINZU-BICISCHIVA VILA-REAL
CALABUIG VEINAT, PEDRO JOSÉ BICICLETES LES VALLS QüER KROSS ALGEMESÍ
CABELLO GáLVEZ, ISMAEL BICICLETES LES VALLS KROSS QUER SAGUNTO
OLMOS ESCRIVá, BORJA BICICLETAS LES VALLS QUER KROSS SAGUNTO
LLOPIS ONIEVA, JUAN DE DIOS CRAZY BIKER PICANYA
CARRIóN BERNABEU, MANUEL DE QUE BIKES VALENCIA
BOSCH GIMENO, RAMON BTT VINALESA SERRA
CUBILLAS CUBILLAS, JAVIER A LES TRES VALL DE UXO
BAIXAULI LLOP, CARLOS TEAM CALDERONA BIKE ALFAFAR
SANCHIS HERVáS, EVA INDEPENDENT CARCAGENTE
MARTINEZ CHANZA, SALVADOR ALCASSER
PAGOTTO, STEFANO DAV TEAM VALENCIA
BERNAD BLASCO, CARLOS IN BIKE - COSTA AZAHAR BORRIOL
SERRANO FERNANDEZ, JUAN DOMINGO VALL DALBA RIBESALBES
RUFINO MOLINA , SERGIO TRENCATACOS LLIRIA
RAMIS ALARIO, PACO INDEPENDENT CARCAGENTE
CABELLO GáLVEZ, JOSé BICICLETAS LES VALLS QUEER PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
GARCIA PALMERO, HECTOR C.C. BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL
TENA SOLIGO, DIEGO MAINZU-BICISCHIVA VILAFRANCA DEL CID
GRACIAS HERNANDEZ, DAVID JAMONBIKE-GOBIK TEAM CELLA
MANRUBIA ROMERO, FRANCISCO TEAM MANRUBIA SAGUNTO
MARíN GARNES, PABLO CALDERONA EXTREME BIKERS ALTURA
ARIAS MARTIN, ÁNGEL MONPEDAL-BEYOND VEDAT CASTELLóN
SAURA CASANOVA, IGNACIO JOSE P.C.BENICASIM CASTELLON
ANDRES ARGENTE, JOSE BTT NAVARRES NAVARRES
ALBA RODRIGO , LUIS INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE MONCOFA
PONS MAHAUT, JORGE XABIA BIKERS JAVEA
MARTINEZ PRIETO, JOSE MONPEDAL BEYOND VEDAT CASTELLON
ALEIXANDRE IZQUIERDO, SERGIO PC RAYO MELIANA
SERRANO RUBIO, SERGIO CICLOS FAUSTIN VILA-REAL
POLO VICENTE, AMANCIO UNIó CICLISTA VINAROS VINAROS
TEJADA LOPEZ, MANUEL UC ALTO PALANCIA SEGORBE
DOMINGUEZ FRANCES, JULIO C.C MONPEDAL-BEYOND-VEDAT CASTELLON
MILLAN CALLARISA, AGUSTI TOYOTA VINAROS VINAROS
MILLAN CALLARISA, AGUSTI TOYOTA VINAROS VINAROS
BENITO CARDO, JOSE MANUEL SPRINTBIKE SAGUNTO