Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

XXV Carrera Restaurada de la Joya - JOYA LARGA
Total inscritos: 241
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
PADILLA VAQUERA , JUAN ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN ALBAL
PEREZ HERNANDEZ, HECTOR SAN ANTONIO
MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL BICHO BOLA RUNNERS SILLA
VIVO HUESO, MIGUEL C.A. CORRELIANA LA ELIANA
MENA RISUEÑO, MIGUEL ANGEL CLUB DE ATLETISMO VILA DE ALAQUAS ALDAIA
ORTIZ BONANAD, LORENA INDEPENDIENTE SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGÉBER
LOPEZ BENITEZ, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
CENTELLES TARREGA, LUCIO TORRENT CORRE MONSERRAT
ROMAN MORENO, JOSE S.D.CORRECAMINOS CHIVA
CHAFER, OTTO MACASTRE
ASENSI MUñOZ, ADRIAN MACASTRE
VALLE TORRES, JORGE JULIAN REQUENA
MARTíNEZ GUILLéN, ALEJANDRO ELS DINOSAURIS MONCADA
MARTINEZ GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
CORTES SERRANO, JOSE CALAVERA RUNNING REQUENA
CANO PULIDO, ANTONIO MANUEL MARJANA CHIVA CHIVA
HUERTA AROCAS, MIGUEL ANGEL COSECHA DEL 87 REQUENA
ORTIZ, RAFAEL C.A.MARJANA CHIVA BUÑOL
ASENSIO ALARCÓN, MANUEL REQUENA
MORA MORA, MIGUEL JALANCE-CORRE JALANCE
SORIANO SAEZ, RUBéN RANNERUICES REQUENA
CANO HERREROS, ADRIAN INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
FUERTES VILLAR , JAVI C.A. SIETE GUAS SIETE AGUAS
SáNCHEZ HERNáNDEZ, ADRIáN REQUENA
LóPEZ ARCIS, RAFAEL INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ABOLAFIO PEREZ, RUBEN GAES RUNNING TEAM REQUENA
ARCIS ARMERO, JAVIER REQUENA
CERCOS DOMENECH, DAVID PEñA EL COYOTE VALENCIA
GÓMEZ ARMERO, HERVÉ UTIEL
GABALDON BASTIDAS, MANUEL TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
MIRA, PEDRO REQUENA
CASTILLO BALLESTER, MARCIAL CDROPE CHERA
PONCE LóPEZ, DAVID LOS PICHONES
PEREZ GARCIA, RAFAEL EDETA LLIRIA LLIRIA
PEREZ ZAFON, GUILLERMO.PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GáRATE ZANóN, ANDREA REQUENA
HERRERO ESPASA, JOSE VICENTE RUNING SERGRAF VALENCIA
GONZáLEZ LATORRE, RICARDO IDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
MARIA ALONSO, CARLOS VALENCIA
PEñARRUBIA MARTINEZ , JUANAN C. A VILLARTA MINGLANILLA
SIERRA ESPARZA, VíCTOR SIETE AGUAS
LÓPEZ SÁEZ, JESÚS C.A. LA CABEZUELA VALENCIA
FUENTES SáEZ, ÁNGELA SUBIENDO CERROS ALBOREA
GONZALEZ MATEO, SUSANA A.D.C. KELIN TEAM CAUDETE DE LAS FUENTES
GIMENEZ DIAZ, ANGEL REQUENA
LUNAR MORENO, CARLOS PUZOL
GOMEZ GIMENO, RAFAEL PINEDO
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, YEISON ANDRES ALBORAYA
GARCIA LOPEZ, JOSE ATLETISMO REQUENA REQUENA
MONZó CáRCEL, JUAN ANTONIO COSECHA DEL 87 RUNNING VALENCIA
PARREÑO PEÑARRUBIA, VICENTE CD SIETE AGUAS VALENCIA
OLMO MONTESINOS, VIOLETA ATLETISMO LOS RUICES VALENCIA
ALMENDROS GARCI-CABALLERO, Mª ANGELES REQUENA
PéREZ GóMEZ, EMILIO BTT REQUENA
POVEDA ABRIL, DANIEL JALANCE-CORRE JALANCE
MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOSE C.A.UTIEL UTIEL
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
CASTILLEJO GALLARDO, LUIS RUNNING CAMPILLO CAMPILLO DE ALTOBUEY
PéREZ LOSILLA , JULIáN MANISES
GARCíA GARCíA , CARLOS AQUí NADIE ENTRENA REQUENA
GARRIDO BRIONES , SANTIAGO REQUENA
MANZANERA BRINGUERET, ALFONSO CHIVA
ARANDA MATAIX, CARLOS BéTERA
ARROYO ANDúJAR , JULIáN BTT REQUENA REQUENA
PANADERO LUCAS, AZAHAR VALENCIA
SALVADOR GONZALEZ, JESUS C.A. CAMPILLO CAMPILLO DE ALTOBUEY
GARCIA PARDO, ALVARO TRAIL REQUENA - RETTO REQUENA
GARCIA GARCIA, RAUL INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
LOPEZ CLOPES, SERGIO C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO REQUENA
ALFARO NAVARRO, ANTONIO AQUí NADIE ENTRENA REQUENA
ALFARO SORIANO, EUGENIO AQUí NADIE ENTRENA REQUENA
GIMéNEZ GARCíA, MARíA REQUENA
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ADRIAN GAES RUNNING TEAM REQUENA
BENLLOCH PEREZ, DAVID ATRAFAL-TRAILREQUENA REQUENA
JIMéNEZ COLLADO , OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
VALERO FONTALBA , INMA INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ÁLVAREZ URES, SANTIAGO C.A.UTIEL UTIEL
PéREZ VANACLOY, ÁLVARO RESISTENTIA T3 REQUENA
MONTES SANCHEZ, NICOLáS REQUENA
MORENO NAVALON, MóNICA A. D. C. KELIN TEAM CAUDETE DE LAS FUENTES
TORRES SAHUQUILLO, RORIGO INDEPENDIENTE UTIEL
PEÑA FERNÁNDEZ, MARTA INDEPENDIENTE TORRENT
PEREZ FERRER, DIMAS ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS REQUENA
DELGADO FERNANDEZ, SERGIO C.A. LA CABEZUELA REQUENA
ALONSO MONTORO, CHRISTOFER GOLDCAR-BIKESPORT CHIVA (VALENCIA)
SORIANO, LUISVI RETT-OS REQUENA
BLANCO GIMéNEZ, SANTI
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, JULIA REQUENA
NAVARRO BANACLOIG, RAFA C D SIETE AGUAS SIETE AGUAS
ALMONACID NAVARRO, RAUL ATRAFAL REQUENA
GIMÉNEZ SOLAZ, CRISTIAN C.A. UTIEL UTIEL
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, QUIQUE ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PATERNA
MURCIA LOPEZ, CRISTIAN C.A UTIEL UTIEL
TORRES CHICANO, SERGIO VILLATOYA (AB)
REDONDO SáEZ, CARLOS AQUí NADIE ENTRENA REQUENA
CIVERA PARDO, ISMAEL ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PATERNA
MARTINEZ PEREZ, LORENA CT HURACÁN REQUENA
ANEIROS GANDARA, GERMAN VIGO
DE PADUA JIMENEZ, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GARCíA JIMéNEZ , SERGIO UTIEL
TERUEL MARTíNEZ, IVáN VILLATOYA
GIL SANCHEZ, LUIS CDUPV VALENCIA
CLAVIJO GONZÁLEZ, RUBÉN CAMPORROBLES
GARCíA MONTEAGUDO, RAúL REQUENA
BENLLOCH GARCIA, PABLO TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
CARRIóN, DAVID C.A LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA
GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, ROBERTO REQUENA
GARCIA FONS, ALEJANDRO CLOCKWORK RUNNING REQUENA
SANCHIS MARTÍN, EDUARDO ATLETISME ALGINET ALGINET
ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ, ELIAS C.ATLETISMO IBAÑEZ CASAS IBAñEZ
IBáñEZ, RAFA S.D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
ESCUDERO ALARCóN, VICENTE TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
CABRERA GARCíA, INéS REQUENA
SAIZ JIMéNEZ , RUBéN DT1 TEAM REQUENA
CARRIóN HERNáNDEZ, PATRICIA C.A LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA
MARTíNEZ LóPEZ , JUAN RAMóN REQUENA
GARRIDO PEREZ, VICTOR C. A. UTIEL UTIEL
NúñEZ PARDO, ENRIQUE VICENTE INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
MARTí, RAFA REQUENA
JIMéNEZ CEBRIAN, LUIS REQUENA
MARTINEZ HERRERO, ANGEL JAVIER C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO
LACRUZ ALIAGUILLA, VIRGINIA CD. ROPE CHERA CHERA
RODRíGUEZ PERIS, CARMEN REQUENA
BAUTISTA HERAS, JOSE VICENTE REQUENA
GIMENEZ MIQUEL, DAVID C A VILA DALAQUAS ALAQUAS
ESPINOSA PEREZ, ISRAEL C A VILA DALAQUAS ALAQUAS
CARRACEDO , IMANOL UTIEL
LóPEZ BLASCO, RAMóN TURIS
TORRES UNDA, JON KORRIKAZALEAK BILBAO
ESCUDERO ALARCON, JOSE TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
INIESTA, AITOR LAS CASA DE DE UTIEL
PÉREZ GIL, SAMUEL AÑARES RIOJA UTIEL
LLORIA, JOSE ANDRES INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LLORIA, NEREA INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
MARCH ROMERO, JUAN RAMON MASSARUNNER MASSARROJOS
VALERO VàZQUEZ, JULIáN ARRAKLANES CASAS DE EUFEMIA
ARGOTE MEDRANO, ANA CRISTINA INDEPENDIENTE VILLARGORDO DEL CABRIEL
SORIANO HABA, MARCOS C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO REQUENA
GARCíA HERNáNDEZ, FERNANDO C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA
SANCHEZ QUIROS, MIGUEL ANGEL C,D. NEVER STOP RUNNING VALENCIA
ARCíS CARRIóN, NADIA C.A. LA CABEZUELA REQUENA
MARTINEZ PEREZ, IGNACIO JOSE REQUENA
ALMELA LUJAN, VICENTE AMIGAXOS TEAM TURIS
MONTELL TORRES, SALVADOR TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA NOVETLE
FERNANDEZ IBAñEZ, ELOY TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA XATIVA
QUEVEDO ALBACETE, PEDRO REQUENA
SALINAS ROBLES, PEDRO LA VILA JOIOSA
HERNáNDEZ JARQUE, MIGUEL TRABUCO EXTREME UTIEL
FUERTES GARCIA , ANDRES C.D.SIETE AGUAS SIETE AGUAS
GIMéNEZ CUBELLS, PABLO VALENCIA
MARCO MOLINA, FERNANDO VALENCIA
ALEGRE NAVARRO, CARLOS TRABUCO EXTREM UTIEL UTIEL
MOYA GARCIA, RAFAEL TRABUCO XTREME UTIEL UTIEL
CAMPOS MANTEGAS, ALVARO BURJASOT
OLIVARES MONZO, GERMAN C.A.AVAPACE CORRE VALENCIA
PéREZ NAVARRO, JUAN REQUENA
PONCE PEREZ, JESUS CARNICAS SERRANO EL HERRUMBLAR
CAÑIGRAL CARCEL, GERARDO INDEPENDIENTE UTIEL
FERREYRA, CRISTIAN C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
HERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO REQUENA
EHLE, SUSI C.A. DIANIUM DENIA
FERRAGUD LLORCA , JOSé RAMóN INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLóN
MARTINEZ ARGUDO, MIGUEL ANGEL BTT REQUENQ REQUENA
MARTINEZ NAVARRO, ADRIAN BTT REQUENA REQUENA
PARDO LóPEZ, IZAHARA REQUENA
MARTÍNEZ ARCÍS, TONI REQUENA
CONTRERAS ESCRIBANO, SERGIO TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
PASCUAL CAMARASA, VíCTOR RANNERSRUICES REQUENA
PONCE LOPEZ, ANTONIO CLUB MONTAÑA LOS PICHONES REQUENA
GIMENEZ MARQUEZ, JAIME REQUENA
RODRIGO BUENO, LUIS 46018
BERTOMEU GOMEZ, JOSE JAVIER C.ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA COFRENTES COFRENTES
GARCÍA SORIANO, VICENTE COSECHA 87 RUNNING REQUENA
LORENTE PéREZ , RAFAEL CA UTIEL UTIEL
ESCALONA NAVARRO, JOSE MIGUEL AVAPACE CORRE VALENCIA
MORAGÓN GÓMEZ, SILVIA REQUENA
HERRERA CUADROS, JOSE BENITO REQUENA
PARDO MORENO, VICTOR REQUENA
LERMA GóMEZ, GABRIEL C.A.VILLARTA VILLARTA
OLMEDA JIMéNEZ, AITOR C.A. VILLARTA VILLARTA
BENAVENT LOPEZ, ALBERTO REQUENA
MARTINEZ GADEA, GABRIEL C.A UTIEL UTIEL
GARRIDO, AITOR REQUENA
SORIANO, MIGUEL ANGEL RETT-OS REQUENA
VILLENA GIMéNEZ, ADRIáN REQUENA
LóPEZ ALONSO, SERGIO VALENCIA
LEAL JIMENEZ, JOSE ANGEL C.A IBAñES LAS ERAS (ALCALA DEL JUCAR)
ALFARO MONSALVEZ, HéCTOR CLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLARTA INIESTA
LERMA ANGUIX, IRENE CLUB ATLETISMO VILLARTA VILLARTA
ARCHILLA MARTíN-SANZ, JACOBO LOS PICHONES REQUENA
GARCíA MORENO, JONATHAN C. A. VILLARTA VILLARTA
CóRDOBA NAVARRO, GABRIEL C.A VILLARTA CUENCA CAPITAL
GARRIDO GONZALEZ, ANA JULIA C.A VILLARTA CUENCA CAPITAL
MARTíNEZ, JESúS ALBERTO C.A VILLARTA VILLALPARDO
GIL ESTEBAN, JORGE C.A UTIEL UTIEL
GARCíA GRANCHA, CARLOS GODELLA
GUILLAMON ROBREDO, LUIS MIGUEL RANNERUICES REQUENA
GARCIA GONZALEZ, REBECA PAGO DE THARSYS REQUENA
VALBUENA DOMINGUEZ, CHRISTIAN PAGO DE THARSYS REQUENA
BARCELó ALCALá, CARLOS PAGO DE THARSYS REQUENA
NúñEZ SáEZ, MIRIAM PAGO DE THARSYS REQUENA
SALA FERRER, CARMEN DORSAL 19 PEGO
SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT DORSAL 19 PEGO
OSONA POVEDA, DANIEL CA GANDIA ELDA
NAVARRO BASTIDAS, HUGO C.A.CHESTE CHESTE
VILA TORTOSA, RAFA ENGUERA ENGUERA
MARTíNEZ TARAZONA, CARMELA 360TEAM ALBORAYA
ORDOñEZ SARRION, ANTONIO ENGUERA ENGUERA
ARECHAGA IRIBARNEGARAY, JAVIER 360TEAM ALBORAYA
MARíN SARRION, JAVIER ENGUERA ENGUERA
ARGÜELLO GARCIA, CARLOS CA.LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA
MARTINEZ SAEZ, PABLO C.A.CLUB ATLETISMO EL PONTON REQUENA
BRETó DIAZ, BERNAT ALZIRA
MARTíNEZ CUENCA , JOSé FRANCISCO C.A. VILLARTA VILLARTA
GóMEZ GARCíA, JORGE CD ROPE REQUENA
TAPIA RANGEL, CARMEN JUDITH EL REBOLLAR REQUENA
MOYA TEMPRADO , JOAQUIN REQUENA
HERRAIZ ZAHONERO, CHRISTIAN TRAIL REQUENA EL PONTóN (REQUENA)
TENA TEJEDOR, ALEJANDRO OLYMPO TEAM JALANCE
GAVILA GRADOS, JUDIT INDEPENDIENTE JALANCE
ATIENZA SALINAS , RAùL C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO
GARCIA MARTINEZ, ROBERTO CLUB MONTAñA LOS PICHONES REQUENA
ZAHONERO BLANCO, GABRIEL C.D. SIETE AGUAS SIETE AGUAS
TEJEDOR PARDO, MARTA REQUENA
GARCIA HURTADO, JAIME INDEPENDIENTE ALBORAYA.
PARDO LOPEZ, JESUS LOS MILES REQUENA
VILLAGRASA HABA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ REQUENA
ORTEGA SALINAS, LUCAS TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA
MONTES PéREZ, ENRIQUE NINGUNO FOIOS
ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ , MIBELL GAES RUNNING TEAM VALENCIA
GARCíA MURCIA, LUCAS REQUENA