Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

High Mijares Race BTT 2019 - Maratón 90 Km -3000+
Total inscritos: 168
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
CARCEL GILBERT, RAMóN SPIRIT BIKE COCENTAINA
MARTINEZ CODINA, JOAN MOUNTAIN MORTS SUECA
JORNET BONIAS, VICENTE MOUNTAIN MORTS SUECA
SABATER TEN , JUAN CARLOS PC.PORTEñA PUERTO SAGUNTO
SANCHEZ TORRES, CHEMA CICLOS VALENCIA BENETUSSER
GUTIéRREZ TORRIJOS, SERGIO SCHNEIDER BIKE TEAM MANISES
ALCOVER FERRER, FRANCISCO SCHNEIDER BIKE TEAM MUSEROS
LATORRE MUÑOZ, ALEJANDRO SCHNEIDER BIKE TEAM VALENCIA
VIDAL ALVAREZ, LUIS SCHNEIDER BIKE TEAM RIBARROJA
GóMEZ LóPEZ, JOSé MANUEL SCHNEIDER BIKE TEAM RAFELBUñOL
LUCAS SANTOLAYA, JOSÉ ANTONIO SPORT NAVALENO C.D. NAVALENO
MORENO MORENO, SALVADOR LOOSBIKE MISLATA MISLATA
CHOVI AGUSTI, JORGE APPV BENIFAIO
TUTOR PARDO, HILARIO SPORT NAVALENO C. D. TREVAGO
MARTINEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO APPV BENIFAIO
CANET JUAN, VICENTE CC EL CASTELL ALGINET
ALIAGA MACHI, FELIPE CC EL CASTELL ALGINET
TAPIA REGAL, SECU APPV BENIFAIó
PENADES DURA, ROBERTO CLUB CICLISTA ALBAIDA ATZENETA DE ALBAIDA
SANCHEZ CRESPO, OSCAR CASTELL ALGINET
LLACER MARTINEZ, VICTOR APPV BENIFAIO
ARCIS, NACHO APPV BENIFAIó
MARÍ I MARTÍNEZ, ROGER APPV BENIFAYO
ALMUDEVER BENITO, EDUARDO APPV BENIFAIO
CALONGE CANO, ULISES ANIMALS DE MONTE BURRIANA
AMARGÓS GINER, ENRIQUE C.C.GUADASSUAR GUADASSUAR
BOU ORTEGA, MARIO BIG BIKES GUADASSUAR
PARRA MORENO, MIGUEL ANGEL C.C EL CASTELL ALGINET
CLIMENT CARDOSA, JUAN BAUTISTA C.C EL CASTELL ALGINET
SIMó MARTíN , JORDI CC EL CASTELL ALGINET
MARIN, FRANCISCO LA PAJARA MTB TORRENT
SANTACATALINA LóPEZ, JOSEP MELIANA
REQUENA SALINAS, VICTOR CC.EL CASTEI ALGINET
GONZALEZ ESPERT, LUIS C.C. EL CASTELL ALGINET
ANDRÉS LÁZARO, RUBÉN CICLOS VALENCIA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
BELLOCH SALIDOS, VICENTE JOSE PEñA ESMORçAR PATERNA
PASTOR LOPEZ, MARIA JOSE CICLOCLINIC CC ALGINET
GARCIA ANTONI, BLANCA MARIA CULTBIKES PICASSENT
LLORET NAVARRO, AITOR RADICAL BIKE ALBAIDA
PETIT QUILES, ISIDRO C.C ALGINET ALGINET
RASCÓN ORTEGA, OSCAR VELOCLUB CARLET CARLET
MUñOZ LOPEZ, DAVID FERRER BIKES REAL DE MONTROY
LACALLE HERNANDIZ, JOSE ELIAS SENDETA BIKERS REAL
GARCíA LEYVA, IVAN THE BIKE RUN SEDAVI
VIDAL APARICIO, JOSé ANTONIO CC ALGINET PICASSENT
BALLESTEROS ARRIBAS , JUAN CARLOS CC CASTELL ALGINET ALGINET
HERNANDEZ ALIS, JOSE MIGUEL CC BUñOL BUñOL
MEDINA MAS, JOSE LUIS LA PEñA S,ESPEñA BUñOL
GALARZA MUR, LUIS CA. CORREORES BUÑOL BUñOL
SACEDON AICART, JULIáN DANIEL LA PEñA S,ESPEñA BUñOL
LOPEZ RICO, JUANJO CICLOS VALENCIA
ANDRÉS LÁZARO, RUBÉN CICLOS VALENCIA
GIL GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO CICLOS VALENCIA
MERINO PORTOLES, MIGUEL CICLOS VALENCIA
ALCANTARILLA CAÑAS, FERNANDO CICLOS VALENCIA
ATIENZA CHISBERT, ANTONIO CICLOS VALENCIA
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ALEJADRO CICLOS VALENCIA
JARA ESQUINAS, MARCELINO C.C.GIGANTE DE PIEDRA ALCORA
OCHERA EDO, JAIRO C.C.GIGANTE DE PIEDRA ALCORA
FERRIS CLEMENTE , JOSE SENDETA MONTROI
ROMERALO LAMBIES, FCO MIGUEL CC.BUñOL BUñOL
RUFIAN BATALLER, FERNANDO SENDETA VALENCIA
RAMíREZ ALIAGA, LLUIS THE BIKE RUN EL PERELLó
GARCIA VALLES, JOSE ANGEL ALCUDIA TRIATLO ALCUDIA
CARRERA, IVAN FUNDACION JOSE SABATER ELDA
ROIG I ROIG, VICENT GUILLEM CC EL CASTELL D€ALGINET ALGINET
FERRI PALOP, JUAN MANUEL ALCUBIKES LALCUDIA
GARCíA HERNáNDEZ, DANIEL BUñOL
MORENO PASTOR, CARLOS THE BIKE RUN ALFAFAR
LOPEZ MAñAS , JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE NULES
GARCíA MILIAN, SERGIO CANMANOLO TEAM MTB NULES
BOU PORTA, DAVID FERRER BIKES CC GUADASSUAR
IBáñEZ DOñATE, HéCTOR CLUB CICLISTA BETXí BETXí
MOLINA SACRISTáN , FRANCISCO APPV BENIFAIó
MOLINA SACRISTáN , CRISTIAN APPV BENIFAIó
CANO MATOSES, JOSE RAMON MONTAIN MORTS 46410
ALCOLEA GARCíA , SERGIO CICLOS FAUSTIN CC VILA REAL
MAZA PARDO, MANUEL CICLOS FAUSTIN CC VILA REAL
MORENO ROSELLO, JORGE VALENCIA
TORRENT BURGUERA, QUIQUE TORRENTE
BRIONES CABALLERO, MIGUEL ANGEL THE BLUE BOYS VALENCIA
PEREZ RUIZ, JORGE JUAN BICITERUEL CC TERUEL
MARíN SOUTO, JOSé ANTONIO VALENCIA
SAIZ FLORES, PACO THE BLUE BOYS VALENCIA
GUARDIA VáZQUEZ , DáMASO MISTER BIKER TEAM BENIFAIó
ALCOVER LLáCER , JAUME VELOCLUB CARLET CARLET
MARTINEZ, JAVIER THE BLUE BOYS PATERNA
MUÑOZ BELTRAN, ALEJANDRO VELOCLUB CARLET 46240
SUAY FERRANDO , JOSé CARLOS THE BLUE BOYS NáQUERA
GARCíA HIDALGO , DAVID VELOCLUB CARLET CARLET
LLOPIS VANACLOCHA, JOSE VELOCLUBCARLET CARLET
MORENO MENDOZA, JORDI VELOCLUB CARLET CARLET
PIà TORO, EDUARDO P.C. LA CREU RAFELBUNYOL
FAYOS ESCRIVA, GREGORI SBR RIOLA
SANCHEZ CAMPO, MARTIN VELOCLUB CARLET CARLET
DIAZ ROA, SERGIO VELOCLUBCARLET CARLET
FERRER, LUIS CICLOS DOMINGO CASTELLóN
SANCHEZ LERMA, SERGIO CC EL CASTELL ALGINET
NICOLAS, IVAN PATERNA
GALERA AROCA, JOAN CARLES CC EL CASTELL ALGINET ALGINET
GARCIA CAMARA, DAVID GEGANT DE PEDRA C.C. LUCENA DEL CID
FLOR BOU, JUAN LUCENA DEL CID
CANDEL RODRIGUEZ , CRISTIAN CC EL CASTELL D€ALGINET ALGINET
ALCOVER PEREZ, VIRGILIO VELOCLUB CARLET CARLET
PRIMO CRESPO, ALBERTO VELOCLUB CARLET 46240
SAEZ NAVARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE VELOCLUB CARLET CARLET
COLLADO GAYA, RAFA BICICLETES CABEDO ONDA
GARCIA SANTIAGO, FERNANDO JOSé P.C. SAN BLAS POBLADOS MARíTIMOS DE BURRIANA
MILIáN ROMEO, DANI MESBIKE FLOWER ALMAZORA
SEBASTIAN FERRE, XIMO LA PAJARA MTB XIRIVELLA
RODRíGUEZ SáEZ, IKER CUARTE DE HUERVA
VELILLA AQUILUE, DANIEL ZARAGOZA
CALONGE CANO, CESAR BAR JARDíN BTT BURRIANA
BAÑULS GRANELL , PEP HYUNDAI KORYO CAR CORBERA
ARTAL MARRADES, RAFA CORBERA
RABADáN MATA, JUAN MIGUEL C.C. VALVERDE DE JúCAR RAFELBUNYOL
GRANADOS ZAMORA, ANTONIO JESúS BTTAMAGAETS-TISERY MJ TEAM VILA-REAL
GONZALEZ, JESUS ESBIKERUTAS-GOLDCAR BSCH-CCP ALFAFAR CATARROJA
EDO PALLARES, JUAN JOSE CANMANOLO TEAM ARTANA
SALVADOR AGUT , VICENT BTT AMAGAETS VILA-REAL
DELGADO LORENTE, JOSE LUIS ESBIKERUTAS-GOLDCAR BSCH-CCP ALFAFAR CHIVA
CUEVAS BRANCHADELL, NICOLAS BTTAMAGAETS TISEY-MJ TEAM VILLARREAL
RIBES PERIS, PEDRO BTT AMAGAETS MJ-TISERY TEAM BURRIANA
BOU GARCIA, ALBERTO JOAQUIN BBT AMAGAETS TISERY-MJ TEAM VILA-REAL
ROIG BOIX, JOSé IGNACIO GC RIBA-ROJA RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
SOLER GRACIA, ÁLVARO C.C.TUROLENSE CELLA
JULIO GINER, ISAIES CLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA BENICULL DEL XÚQUER
GRACIA FOMBUENA, MIGUEL TUROLENSE, C.C. CELLA
MARTIN ESTEBAN, MARTIN VELOCLUB CARLET CARLET
VILLANUEVA PEREZ, VICENTE LUNA ABRASIV ONDA
IGUALADA BONET, JOSE MARIA CANMANOLO TEAM MTB ARTANA
ARIAS, CARLOS ALGEMESí
MORENO, SERGIO THE BIKE RUN BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL
ZARZOSO ALARCON, FRANCISCO BICICLETES CABEDO ARTESA
ESTELLER FORCADA, JUANJO MAINZU BICISCHIVA TEAM ONDA
REQUENA MARTI, MIGUEL ANGEL LOS BRONCES CYCLING TEAM CAUDETE
ESCRIBÀ BLANCH, SERGIO ORBIKES SANT CARLES DE LA RàPITA
SALVADOR VILANOVA, SERGIO TEAM MANRUBIA SAGUNTO
MANRUBIA ROMERO, FRANCISCO TEAM MANRUBIA LA VALL DE UXO
GARCIA PEñUELA, JAVIER CLUB CICLISTA ALACUAS ALDAIA
VENTURA DOMENECH, AGUSTIN CC TRAIGUERA TRAIGUERA
LOZANO CARRASCO , FERNANDO XIRIVELL
PUIG SANJUAN, ANDRES ALT MAESTRAT CATI
SABATER PASCUAL, CARLES 53DNTS CASTELLON
FONSECA RODRIGUEZ , JOSE DE JESUS CRAZYBIKER ALMÁCERA
BAVIERA COMPANY, JOSE MANUEL ALCUBIKES MONSERRAT
CIVERA GIMENEZ, DAVID BICITERUEL.CC TERUEL
VICENTE GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO BICITERUEL C.C TERUEL
VALERO MASCARELL, PACO BTT SILLA SILLA
MARTIN BASELGA , JAVIER C C LETOUR TERUEL
OLMOS ESCRIVá, BORJA FEELYOURBIKE-FLOWER SAGUNTO
GRACIA RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL BICIMAX RAFELBUNYOL
ORTEGA CARRASCO, JOSé ÁNGEL ENGOBE CYCLING WEAR XIRIVELLA
FLORO ESTEVE, ANTONIO BTT SILLA SILLA
ALEIXANDRE IZQUIERDO, SERGIO CC EL RAYO ALBUIXECH MELIANA
BETETA CORVILLO, AIDA INDEPENDIENTE
OLLER, LUIS MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE
AROCAS YAGO, LUIS MONZOBIKES RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
VILLAESCUSA FERNANDEZ, LUIS VELOCLUBCARLET CARLET
MARTí MIRALLES, JAVIER C.C. GEGANT DE PEDRA ALCORA
CUELLO ZAMBRANA, VERóNICA BICIMAX CATARROJA
LACRUZ, ANTONIO LA PAJARA MTB VALENCIA
MARCILLA LLORENS, SALVADOR JABATOS DEL MONTí ONDA
CABELLO GáLVEZ , JOSE BICICLETAS MANRUBIA PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
YANGUES ALEPONT, FERNAN YANGUES ALEPONT CATARROJA
GONZALEZ PERPIñAN, MARCOS CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED PICASSENT
BARTOLL NEBOT, GREGORIO ALCORA