Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

High Mijares Race BTT 2019 - 43 Km - 1230+
Total inscritos: 79
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
ALUGER GARCIA, ISIDORO BTT66I+ EL PALOMAR
VAñó RAMOS, OSCAR BTT66I+ ALBAIDA
ANDRES MARTINEZ, JAIME APPV BENIFAIO
SALVADOR SERRET, JACOBO PENYA CICLISTA COVARXINA COVES DE VINROMA
MARZA MONROIG, QUIQUE DOMINGO VALL DALBA COVES DE VINROMA
RUBERT MASIá, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON
PASCUAL CALATAYUD , JORDI TEAM ONBIKE AGRES
CRISTESCU , FLORIN ALQUERIA DE MONTANEJOS
PULPÓN GARCIA, ANTONIO VALENCIA
REDONDO FERNANDEZ, JUAN PEDRO INDENDIENTE VALENCIA
GOMEZ CONTRERAS, IVAN OPTICASAVIS-BIKEADOS VALENCIA
VILLANUEVA MONTOLIO, SERGIO CULTBIKES SPECIALIZED VALENCIA
FERNANDEZ DURAN, ANTONIO CICLOS VALENCIA
CASTELLO GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL CICLOS VALENCIA
TARAZONA MANDIGORRA, MAICA CICLOS VALENCIA
MUñOZ SANCHEZ, JORGE BIG BIKES QUART DE POBLET
GUTIéRREZ SEGARRA , JUAN ENRIQUE XE-TIRA-TU PATERNA
GARCIA QUINTANILLA, ANGEL BAROBIKERS ALGIMIA DE ALFARA
CALLEJA GIMENO, LUIS MANUEL BAROBIKERS ALGIMIA DE ALFARA
MOLINER GARCIA, ROBERTO BAROBIKERS ALFARA DE LA BARONIA
DOLZ MOLINA, MIGUEL BAROBIKERS ALFARA DE LA BARONIA
MIRALLES AGUADO, JAUME TECLA TEAM SUECA
GALLARDO PEREZ, DAVID TRIDIMONIS RAFELBUNYOL
GIMENEZ PEREZ, MARCOS MONCADA
LERMA, JOSE RUBEN DESNIVEL+TRAIL PICANYA
MONTANER SESMERO, CARLES VALENCIA
ARAGó, SERGIO MELIANA
PLANELLS ADSUARA, NEUS MELIANA
LóPEZ HERNáNDEZ , CARLOS BICITERUEL C. C. VILLASTAR
GOMEZ ROMERO, XAVIER CC EL CASTELL ALGINET ALGINET
FUSTER SOLER, ADRIAN CC EL CASTELL ALGINET ALGINET
LAZARO, JOSE EL TORO
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, SERGIO CARLET
GóMEZ SERé, ROBERTO PEDRALBIKE-KIBIKE ALFAFAR
CANTO CHAQUES, PABLO SUECA
BARRIOS DOñATE, JUAN CARLOS BURRIANA
ARBó FERNáNDEZ, RAFAEL PLAYA SAN JUAN
VILLENA ALAMAR, JUAN JOSE CLUB CICLISTA MONTANEJOS LLIRIA
CLEMENTE DE TORO, ENRIQUE CLUB CICLISTA MONTANJEOS LLIRIA
MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE BTT AMAGAETS ONDA
MUÑOZ PEREZ, JAVIER SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE UCAP NAVAJAS
ESBRI ZALVEZ, MAIQUEL POTET TEAM LA VALL DE UXO
GALLEGO BONET, MANUEL BIKING TURIA BéTERA
GABALDON ALCALá GABAL, FELIPEFEL BIKING TURIA BETERA
PRADES PEREZ, ROBERTO JOAQUIN MUEBLES LLOPIS ONDA
NOTARI ANDRES , LUIS BTT AMAGAETS-TISERY MJ TEAM VILA-REAL
PONCE PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS C.C UTIEL ALDAYA
BAÑULS RIBES, JOSE CORBERA
GALICIA GOMEZ, SERGIO CLUB TRIATLó PEñíSCOLA PEñíSCOLA
ZARAGOZá GRACIA, ANTONIO SERRA
HERVAS BLAZQUEZ , JESUS ASFID ALMAZORA
GARCIA, YOHAN BICICLETES CABEDO OSUMAR ONDA
SALVA MARíN, JUAN JOSé KROSS QUER FLOWER VALENCIà
TARREGA GARCIA , ALBERTO CICLOS DOMINGO BENICASIM
ZARZOSO TOMAS, FRANCISCO JOSE MTB42CASTELLO CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
ZARZOSO TOMAS, SERGIO MTB42CASTELLO CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
LEAL TOLEDANO , MIGUEL ÁNGEL ASFID VILLARREAL
MERLOS MARTINEZ, DAVID CALDERóNA BIKE GILET
GARCÍA BERENGUER, JOSE JOAQUÍN TECLA TEAM SUECA
CHUZHDA, OLEG TRIBIKE CANET DE BERENGUER
PéREZ MARTíNEZ, OSCAR TRIBIKE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
GONZáLEZ GóMEZ , EDUARDO ASFID ALMASSORA
BELTRAN AMER, DARIO C.C BICICLETES LES VALLS FAURA
ANTONI LAFONT, ADRIAN INDEPENDIENTE NAVAJAS
PRADES, VICENT BTT ONDA ONDA
OSUNA GUTIERREZ, VICTOR BICICLETES CABEDO OSUMAR ONDA
GARCíA GUILLEN, ALEJANDRO CC BICITERUEL TERUEL
ALCáZAR ARACIL, ANTONIO CC SANTOMERA SANTOMERA
MEDRANO VALLE, JOSE MANUEL BTT+D2 VALENCIA
GARGALLO GOMEZ, FRANCISCO VILLAHERMOSA
GONZALEZ GARRIDO, FRANCISCO TRIBIKE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
FLOR, MIGUEL ZUCAINA ALMAZORA
GORDON MARTIN, MANOLO CANMANOLOTEAM ARTANA
IBÁÑEZ CANDELERA, JORGE SPRINT BIKE SEGORBE UCAP ALTURA
ALVARO TEJEDOR, JESUS RAFAEL INDEPENDIENTE
GIL BALLESTAR, JOSE LUIS CLUB CICLISTA DE JERICA JERICA
MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ , JOSé ASFID CASTELLóN