Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

Trail Bronchales - 15K - SUSPENDIDA
Total inscritos: 312
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
GIL CALPE, MANUEL S. D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
GORRIZ ALIAGA , ALEX CDME CORREMON TRAIL JéRICA
TORRES GARCIA, MANUEL JESUS INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM - 12560
PUCHADES SAN LEON, JAUME ALCOI
ALCOVER GRAU , NATI SANTJORUNNERS CASTELLó
BELINCHON CAñAS, SEGUNDO CUENCA
NAVARRO BAYOT, ROBERTO CI AUSIAS MARCH ALCASSER
VALLBONA CARDO, ENRIQUE PATA NEGRA VALENCIA
MARTíN RUCIO, OSCAR GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE TERUEL
DIANA SáNCHEZ , SANTIAGO VALENCIA
CLIMENT VILA, VICENTE JOSE ALCUDIA
GARCíA VILLANUEVA , ISMAEL CATARROJA
TORRES TEJADA, DIEGO NAVAJAS
CERVERA QUESADA , SALVADOR BETXI
GóMEZ ALEGRíA , JUAN BAUTISTA ADN TRAIL RUNNERS NAVAJAS
ALCACER, DIEGO
SIMEóN ALBA , VICENT SILLA
SANCHEZ GARRIGOS , LOLA POBLATS ALBORAYA
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE RAMON ALBORAYA
TATAY QUILIS, CARLOS ADN TRAIL RUNNERS SEGORBE
VILLENA FERNáNDEZ , VANESSA BEKIBIKE FASTER FRUITAMPARO AGRES
QUIGUANGO NAVARRETE , VERóNICA ELIZABETH INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ARBONA PEREZ, BIENVENIDO HCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL GILET
BENEYTO RIBERA, JOSE C.E BOCAIRENT BOCAIRENT
MARTíNEZ FERNáNDEZ, LAURA ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS PATERNA
SAN MIGUEL CERVERA , DARIO INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
ALEIXANDRE GARCíA, MIGUEL ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN SAGUNTO
POVES HERRAIZ, CARMEN RUS C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS XIRIVELLA
POBO MARCO, JOSE ANTONIO FEMECV XIRIVELLA
CASTILLO COLLADO , HéCTOR ADN TRAIL RUNNERS NAVAJAS NAVAJAS
ESPINOSA MARTINEZ, JORGE DESNIVEL +TRAIL QUART DE LES VALLS
CHOVER SIERRA, MIGUEL ADN TRAIL RUNNERS NAVAJAS GELDO
CAMPOS BONET, CHRISTIAN BCS TRAIL D€UIXO SONEJA
CEBRIAN COLLADO , RAFAEL AND TRAIL RUNNERS NAVAJAS VALENCIA
ARANDIGA TORBISCO, JOSE RAMóN ADN TRAIL RUNNERS NAVAJAS
OGNYANOVA DOSHEVA, MARIA ADN TRAIL RUNNERS NAVAJAS
CASTILLO GONZáLEZ, IRUNE VALENCIA
PRIEGO MARCO, ANTONIO TRIDIMONIS NáQUERA
PEDROS RUIZ, RAUL C. E. OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA ALBUIXECH
VILA VILAR, JOSE CA.GENOVES GENOVES
PICóN CRESPO, FRANCISCO DAMIAN ALFAFAR
BARTUAL GIMENEZ, MIGUEL GENT DE FOIOS FOIOS
DE LA GUIA CORDOBA , MIGUEL ANGEL CLUB ATLETISME XATIVA XàTIVA
SANCHIS ESCRIBA, JUAN TRAIL MORVEDRE ALBALAT DELS TARONGERS
TIMSIT MARTIN, DAVID GAMTE TERUEL OLBA
TESON RODRIGUEZ, SALVADOR GRUP CORRER DE MUSEROS MUSEROS
SAN GREGORIO ESTEVE , RAIMON GRUP DE CORRER MUSEROS MUSEROS
BLANCO LOPEZ, JOSE TRAIL MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
SIMON GARCIANDíA , TONI NAQUERA
ALABAJOS CHISBERT , FELIPE ASBIKE.ES TORRENT
MARTINEZ ESTEVE , LOURDES TORRENT
LORENTE BAILO, ASUNCION TERUEL
LORENTE BAILO, JESUS INFERNO ALFARO ALFARO
PONCE RUIZ, JOSé MIGUEL C.A UTIEL UTIEL
DOLZ GARGALLO, DAVID GAMTE CEDRILLAS
ENGUITA, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE CELLA
GARCIA GONZALEZ, IGNACIO TRAIL MORVEDRE VALENCIA
SAPIñA ARAGó, JORGE CULLERA
ALABAJOS JARA, FELIPE ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN TORRENT
MADRID VALERO, BIENVENIDO INDEPENDIENTE DOMEñO
PEREZ TEROL , AIDA INDEPENDIENTE BéTERA
DOMíNGUEZ CIVERA, CRISTINA TERUEL PARQUE TERUEL
RIVAS BAUTISTA, AMPARO MUSEROS
AVIñó HERNáNDEZ, ÓSCAR CI AUSIàS MARCH ALCASSER
ANDRES RUBIO, VICTORIA TRAIL MORVEDRE GILET
MONTERO CUADROS, MARC RAFA TRAINING MUSEROS
GóMEZ ALEGRíA , MAJO ADN RUNNERS NAVAJAS
ALABAJOS CHISBERT, VIRGINIA TORRENT
NACHER HUERTA, MANUEL ADN RUNNERS NAVAJAS
HARO FERNANDEZ, ABRAHAM TORRENT
PONCE VERDURAS , MIGUEL C.A. UTIEL UTIEL
CUBELLS SACEDA, VANESA PAROTET VALENCIA
ALMIñANA COSTA, NANDA PATERNA RUNNERS NAQUERA
SUÁREZ ROMERO, PACO REDOLAT TEAM BENETÚSSER
BENITO GARRIDO, VICENTE PAIPORTA
MANSANET SOLANES, CRISTINA REDOLAT TEAM VALENCIA
TARRASÓ BENAVENT, ENRIQUE CROSSWORK OCR TEAM LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
GAMBOA SECADURAS , JUAN CARLOS TRIDIMONIS MUSEROS
RAMI LASCORZ, SERGIO S.D.CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
MERINO, SANDRA ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILáN PICASSENT
MOLI ESCUREDO, RAQUEL ZARAGOZA
MERCADO CASADO , JUAN CARLOS TRIDIMONIS MUSEROS
DE GEA CARAVACA, MARíA RUNNERS CIUDAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
SALCEDO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS GRUPO ESPELEO CARCALIN BUñOL
LOPEZ AGUIRRE, VICTOR VILLALBA DE LA SIERRA
ROS MONTALT, DAVID GENT DE FOIOS FOIOS
ARENCON LUNA, PEPE MUSEROS
CARNERO BADENES, SANTIAGO TRAIL MORVEDRE ALBALAT DELS TARONGERS
HERNáNDEZ LLORCA , SERGIO TRIATLó ALGINET VALENCIA
LóPEZ AUQUé, ELISABET TRAIL MORVEDRE ALBALAT DELS TARONGERS
SORIANO SANZ, GERARDO GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE TERUEL
ARRAEZ ABAD, CARLOS VALENCIA
VAZ GONZáLEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM TORRENT
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GIMENEZ, LUIS TORRENT
VILAR MORA, SANTIAGO VALENCIA
LóPEZ PONS, PATRICIA
LLAVADOR BOIX, JUAN RAMON ALZIRA
ESCOLANO MARTINEZ, ROSA ANNA INDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN, AZUCENA INDEPENDIENTE GANDIA
GARCíA PéREZ, FRANCISCO XIXONA
SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA CD L,ESPENTA MIRAMAR
MAS MOLIó, XELO TECNOESPORT TEAM GANDIA
LOZANO MARTIN, JAVIER RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
CAMPOS CARCELLER, RAMON TRIDIMONIS MUSEROS
GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ , RAMóN RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
CALDERER MARTI, JUAN CARLOS ALBALAT ENTRENA ATLETISME ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
SALGUERO MARTíNEZ, HéCTOR BXM BéTERA MONCADA
PEDROS RUIZ, PAULA ALBUIXECH
MARTIN VALERA, HUGO ALBUIXECH
SORIA MESAS, JOSé MANUEL BETXí RUNNERS BETXí
LOPEZ SAN MARTIN, EMILIO JOSE BETXI RUNNERS BETXI
VIRGóS ESPADA, JAVIER BETXí RUNNERS BETXí
MOTA GARCíA, FRANCISCO JOSé RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALèNCIA
BELMONTE FERNÁNDEZ, ROSA MARÍA RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
GUTIéRREZ MARTíNEZ , CARLOS T3 MONCADA
BORRáS LUCAS, MANUEL TRIDIMONIS MUSEROS
VERDú PERIS, SALVADOR TRIDIMONIS FOIOS
PASTOR VICENTE, JUAN CARLOS TERUEL PARQUE TERUEL
CALDERER ALBIACH, JUAN CARLOS ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
PéREZ MARQUéS , RAFAEL ALTURA
BENITO GUIRADO, CARMEN PAIPORTA
PéREZ SEGARRA , ELISA VALENCIA
LORENTE MARTíNEZ , JAVIER TRAIL CELLA CELLA
CORRECHER GONZALEZ, JORGE URENATOS DEL INFIERNO SILLA
MOYA ALACREU, JOSé MARIA COLLA EL PAROTET ALBAL
MONTóN SáNCHEZ , ALICIA ORIHUELA DEL TREMEDAL
HERRANZ NAVARRO, VíCTOR MANUEL VALENCIS
FORT MARTíNEZ , JOSé MANUEL TRIDIMONIS MASSAMAGRELL
MAñEZ JARA, VICTOR INDEPENDIENTE BURJASSOT
ALMERO DESCALZO, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
PONS TABERNERO, ANDREU CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET GODELLA
ABOLAFIO PéREZ, RUBéN REQUENA
BARBER MESA, JOAQUN VALENCIA
ALARCON ROSA, LUIS ALMUSSAFES
ALARCON ROSA, JORGE BENIFAIO
BOSQUE CONESA , FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
RODRIGO LOPEZ, JOSé LUIS MURO DE ALCOY
ZAHONERO MORENO, ALBERTO CORRE I CANYA BENICASSIM
RABADáN BELINCHóN , LOLA REDOLAT TEAM PATERNA
ACEBRON DE LA CRUZ , TEODORO REDOLAT TEAM PATERNA
FRANCH OLIVER, ALBERTO VIVER
BAZAN VIVEROS, CRISTIáN MONTANEJOS
ACHA CHIVITE, JAVIER MASSALFASSAR
JUAN FORTEA, MAYTE TORRENT
RAMíREZ ALBERT , MIGUEL CLUB ATLETISME RANTELLES ALMUSSAFES
GUILLéN TOMáS, RAúL GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE VILLAR DEL COBO
GARCíA CALADO, ALBERTO JOSé CA POBLATS MARíTIMS VALENCIA
PERUJO RICHART, VICTOR ROMPIENDO LIMITES MISLATA
MARTíNEZ SALA, SALVA ALMUSSAFES
PINAZO SERON, JORGE PATERNA
GREGORIO FERRANDO , JULIáN RUNNERS CIUTAD DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
LóPEZ LLIN, JOSé ROMPIENDO LíMITES VALENCIA
QUISPE QUISPE , VALENTINA ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS VALENCIA
PASTOR TEROL, ELENA RIBAPEU RIBARROJA DE TURIA
PLA LóPEZ , ANA VALENCIA
AGUADO SARRION, OSCAR PICASSENT CORRE PICASSENT
LANGA GOMEZ, SERGIO OCTAVUS TRIATLON MUNEBREGA
PéREZ MARTíN, UBALDO PAVIASTRAIL PAVíAS
MALES ADELANTADO, JUAN PAVIASTRAIL PATERNA
ALCANTARILLA GARCíA, RAúL INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUñOL
HERREROS ORTIZ, JOSé ÁNGEL INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
HERREROS ORTIZ, DAVID VALENCIA
SEVILLA SOLER , JESúS CD SALADAR SILLA
PEñA ALPUENTE , JAVIER SAGUNTO
ABRIL LATORRE , ALEJANDRO MONREAL DEL CAMPO
ABAD SANTAFE , DAVID MORA DE RUBIELOS
GóRRIZ ALIAGA, OMAR CD CHAFAALIAGAS JERICA JERICA
PIñEIRO CARRILLO, PEDRO ESTIVELLA
LLOPIS MARTíN, SERGIO SUPERATESPORT.COM VALENCIA
HERNáNDEZ PINCHETE, EMMA M TORRENT
RUIZ CARRATALá, VALENTíN TORRENT
AGUADO SARRION, IVAN PICASSENT
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA C.C. EL GARBÍ DAIMUS
GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT C.C. EL GARBÍ CARLET
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN TRAIL MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
PARRAS SANCHIS, KIKE BXM OLOCAU
LLOPIS GASULLA, MIGUEL RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
GREGORIO FERRANDO , JULIáN RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
JAMES, DANIEL CXM VALENCIA ELIANA
CIUDAD REAL VALERO, LORENZO BTT VINALESA VINALESA
LORENTE LUJáN , RAúL FOSSILS QUART DE POBLET
MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ, JAIME CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA
ASENSIO ORTIZ, VICENTE RAMON TRIATLO ALGINET ALGINET
DELER GONZáLEZ , JUAN LUIS VALENCIA
HERNáNDEZ OLIVENCIA , ANTONIO RAFAEL ÁNDALE áNDALE VALENCIA
GUAITA PEREZ, LORENZO CORRE QUE TAGAFE EL PUIG
GONZALVO, ALEJANDRO TRIPUZOL EL PUIG
APARISI MANCHO, MARIO TRAIL MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
NAVARRO PéREZ, SERGIO NAQUERA
MAÑEZ RAMIS, JOSE VICENTE C.A.GANDIA GANDIA
PASTOR CODOñER, PASCUAL PAROTET MASSANASSA
ARNAL ARNAL, PEDRO NàQUERA
RUIZ PÉREZ, RAFAEL C.A.UTIEL UTIEL
MARTINEZ GARCIA, ROBERTO CLUB ESPORTIU ALT DE LA CREU VALLADA
BENITO MONTERO, ALBERTO ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS LA CAÑADA
LOPEZ NUÑEZ, JOSE PATERNA RUNNERS VALENCIA
RIVAS ATIENZA, CARMEN INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RUIZ JUNQUERO, RAFAEL C. A UTIEL UTIEL
CUAJARES GUMBAU, MANUEL HCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL ALGAR DE PALANCIA
RECUENCO GARCIA, ALBERTO LUIS RECUENCO TTES S.L. CUENCA
RODRíGUEZ MERITéN, JOSé MIGUEL VALENCIA
MARTíN SáNCHEZ , ALBERTO GAJAVALAMBRE TERUEL
CORONA CONDE, ALBERTO LUIS RECUENCO TTES S.L. CUENCA
ADALID GóMEZ , MANUEL ORERO PATERNA RUNERS BURJASSOT
SOLER LLUCH, DIEGO CI AUSIàS MARCH ALCASSER
ZAPATER BLEDA, HUGO SAGUNTO
VIGURIA ALEGRíA, UXUE RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA
MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL CORREBIRRAS SILLA
RUBIO CHORDá, TONI DESNIVEL +TRAIL QUARTELL
ESPADAS GARCIA , TONI RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA TORRENT
BECKER SALAIS, ALEJANDRO INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
JURADO GARCíA, RAFA TRAIL MORVEDRE CANET DE BERENGUER
CAMANY GARCíA, DAVID ÁNGELA TORTILLETA EMPASTRAIL VALENCIA
ESTREMS CLEMENTE, SENENT EMILIO ATLETES CAGUETES ALCàSSER
GóMEZ GONZáLEZ , SERGIO PEñA EL COYOTE BURJASSOT
ARENAS, MIGUEL ANGEL BARCELONA
LACOMBA PERALES, RAMóN VALèNCIA
VENTURA GARCIA, CARLOS ALTURA
SALCEDO DOMINGUEZ, JAIME VALENCIA
SANCHEZ GARCIA, NEUS ALBORAYA
SORRIBES TRAVER, VICENTE TORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLON ARTANA
SORRIBES TRAVER, JOSE JUAN TORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLON ARTANA
SORRIBES TRAVER, LUIS TORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLON ARTANA
VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS VALENCIA
MARTINEZ MENDOZA, JOSE VICENTE CLUB CORRER MUSEROS MUSEROS
GIMENO GIMENO, JOSE MIGUEL MUSEROS
NAVARRETE GASPAR, SONIA C. E POBLA MASSAMAGRELL
GARCíA OJALá HILLA, SERGIO C.E. POBLA POBLA FARNALS
MARTINEZ GUIRAO , RUTH GREEN POWER VALENCIA
BADENAS MARQUINA, SANTIAGO E.M EL OLIVAR LA MUELA
TORRALBA IRANZO, JOSé GREGORIO C. E POBLA MASSAMAGRELL
SáNCHEZ RODRíGUEZ, JUAN JOSé TERUEL
PéREZ SANZ , JOSé MIGUEL UTIEL
ROS, FRANCESC TRIDIMONIS PUZOL
MORALES PALENCIA, LUIS ALFONSO BARCELONA