Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

VII Circuit MTB Valencia 2020
Total inscritos: 172
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
FERNáNDEZ IBáñEZ, NACHO IBEMBIKE VALENCIA
PLA GISBERT, ADRIAN 3H CYCLES CHERA
MEDINA MORILLAS, ANGEL HIGUERUELAS BTT RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
GRAMALIAUSKIENE, RIMA BTT REGAIXO CATADAU
ORTS SANTOS, MIGUEL BTT VINALESA VINALESA
MATO MARTELO, JAVIER TEAM MANRUBIA MONCOFA
MONTAGUD PéREZ, IVAN VALèNCIA
RUBIO MARTÍNEZ, LUIS ALBERTO PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
GóMEZ ARBUéS, IBáN DOYOUBIKE-PACOM VALENCIA
CARVAJAL PEPINOS, LUIS CARLOS INDIAN VALENCIA
AOULAD-LAHJAJMA TORO, ISMAEL THEBIKERUN RACING TEAM VALENCIA
RUBIO POLO, ENRIQUE CULTBIKES VALENCIA
CORBALáN PEREZ, RAFA BIKE POBLA OLOCAU
CASAL COLL, XIMO LLOBELL TEAM VALENCIA
MIRALLES PAULO, FRAN BLUMAQ TEAM VALL DE UXO
GUTIéRREZ BADENES , LORENA BLUMAQ TEAM VALL DE UXO
MARTINEZ CHOVER, NOELIA BICIMAX VILAMARXANT
REBULL CABERO, JUAN JOSé BTT SENDEROS BY B. ESTEBAN VALENCIA
ASENSI MARTINEZ, MIGUEL TEAM FELLYOURBIKE FLOWER PORT DE SAGUNT
GONZáLEZ RODRíGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS BTT TEAM CANMANOLO MONCOFA
LOPEZ LOZANO , BLANCA KIBIKE ALMASSERA
FONSECA RODRÍGUEZ , JOSE DE JESUS CRAZYBIKER ALMACERA
CABALLERO MORENO, MARCO CULTBIKES SPEZIALIZED VALENCIA
PONS LOBATO, CARLOS CULTBIKES VALENCIA
SANAHUJA ALFARO, CARLOS RUBIO TEAM VALENCIA
CHACON TORAL, PEDRO MáQUINA BIKER CHIRIVELLA
MARTINEZ GRAU, ANTONIO BIKESPORT CHIVA YáTOVA
TORTOSA VIDAL, ROSA INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
DE LA IGLESIA LUNA, DAVID DEQUEBIKES MISLATA
SERRANO NAVARRO, CARMEN MASSAMAGRELL
CASTELLANO BAñULS, LUIS MONZOBIKES VALENCIA
GIL MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE MTB MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
PIERA GOMEZ, VICENTE CLUB CICLISTA CATARROJA ALCASSER
SANCHEZ GENIS, SAùL CLUB CICLISTA CATARROJA ALCASSER
SERRA LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOS MESESPORT & NEKONE VALENCIA
PANIB, OLEH LOOS BIKE MISLATA TURIS
BALSEIRO OTERO, JABEL MESESPORT - NEKONE TORRENT
GáLVEZ VIVAS, JOSE HIGUERUELAS BTT ALCASSER
DE LEON, DIEGO CLUB CICLISTA CATARROJA TORRENTE
ASENSI MARTíNEZ , ALMUDENA FEEL YOUR BIKE FAURA
FERNáNDEZ GOMIS, JOSE ANTONIO TEAM CALDERONA BIKE ALZIRA
AMADOR PUGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER JC BIKE TEAM TORRENT
FERRARA SOCARRADES, PAU PORT DE SAGUNT
BELMONTE VIDAL, JAVI CALDERONA BIKE PTO SAGUNTO
MOYA MARTINEZ, JULIAN C.C.BICICLETES LES VALLS PTO. SAGUNTO
LOPEZ RICO, JUANJO CICLOS VALENCIA VALENCIA
MARTINEZ ZAMORA, DAVID TEAM CALDERONA BIKE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
GUERRERO MARTINEZ, LEANDRO BIKER ESPORT CHIVA YATOVA
PLANELLS SAEZ , JOSé VICENTE MASSAMAGRELL
ORTIZ SERRANO, NEREA INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
FRANCO, DANIEL QUART DE POBLET
FELIú PéREZ, JOAQUíN CULTBIKES VALENCIA
TROYANO NAVARRO , JOSE PEDRALBA
VERESHCHAGIN, EVGENY ALBORAYA
GOLFE SILVESTRE, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE VILLAMARCHANTE
CAVERO MARTíNEZ , PEDRO VICENTE PEDRALBA BTT PEDRALBA
CHILET GIMENO , RAUL MESESPORT-NEKONE ALBAL
RUBIO BUSTOS, MIGUEL ANGEL MESESPORT NEK ONE PEDRALBA
CAPILLA VALERO, SERGIO KIBIKE TEAM OLOCAU
MARTINEZ HERRANDO, JUAN MARIA NON STOP BENIFAIRO DE LES VALLS
MAROTO GOMEZ, ANGEL KOM BIKES TORRENT TORRENT
VASQUEZ QUIROZ, JOHN LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
CERDAN MARQUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE CICLOS QUART AIRBRUSH CUSTOMS VALENCIA
SORIANO ROSELL, HECTOR CICLOS QUART AIRBRUSH CUSTOMS XIRIVELLA
MONTAGUD PEREZ, LUIS PATERNA
GRAU MORA, OSCAR PICASSENT
MARZO BLAY, VICTOR C.C PEDALADAS POR EL TOURETTE BUñOL
FERNANDEZ VACA, ADRIAN INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
NAVARRO, DANI CLUB CICLISTA CATARROJA VALENCIA
CONFETTI, CRISTIAN SEPELACO C.C. OROPESA DEL MAR
ALCAAñIZ GARCíA, RAMóN EL MINI CLUB NAVAJAS VALENCIA
LEóN GUERRERO, RUBéN CALDERONABIKE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
ALONSO MONTORO, CHRISTOFER BIKESPORT CHIVA CHIVA (VALENCIA)
FERNáNDEZ DE CóRDOBA áGUILA, CARLOS PICANYA
ESTEBAN ORTIZ, ENRIQUE BTT SENDEROS BY B. ESTEBAN VALENCIA
PONS, VANESA THE BIKE RUN
PIA ESTELLéS, SEBASTIáN NEW SOFOCCO LA ELIANA
NAVARRO SáEZ, ANDRéS GC RIBA-ROJA RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
MARCO YUSA, RAFA MESESPORT & NEK - ONE POBLA VALLBONA
BARBERá LAINEZ, VICENTE THE BIKE RUN
RAMóN HERNáNDEZ, JOSé MANUEL VALENCIA
TARAZONA TORDERA, JORGE CICLOS VALENCIA PAIPORTA
LAMBIES , JOSE MIGUEL LOOS BIKE MISLATA RAFELBUNYOL
MUGUERZA ALEJANDRO, LUIS CULTBIKES PATERNA
MUÑOZ PEREZ, JAVIER SPRINTBIKE RANDURIAS TEAM NAVAJAS
IBAÑEZ CANDELERA, JORGE SPRINTBIKE RANDURIAS TEAM ALTURA
CASTELLANO MARÍN, JUANJO SPRINTBIKE RANDURIAS TEAM SEGORBE
LLUESMA MORENO, RUBEN MONCADA
NOGUERA FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL SPRINTBIKE RANDURIAS TEAM VALENCIA
CALPE MARTÍN, RAMON SPRINTBIKE RANDURIAS TEAM SEGORBE
TORREJON BONILLO, IGNACIO SPRINTBIKE RANDURIAS TEAM SEGORBE
ZALLA, STEFANO INDIPENDIENTE VALENCIA
CUEVAS HERREROS, JOSE VICENTE CD NEVER STOP VALENCIA
SAHUQUILLO MARTINEZ, SERGIO CICLOS QUART AIRBRUSH CUSTOMS QUART DE POBLET
JIMENEZ MORCILLO, IVAN CICLOS QUART AIRBRUSH CUSTOMS QUART DE POBLET
COLLADO BARBERA, ROBERTO PAIPORTA
VILLARROYA ASENSIO, JAVIER BICIMAX NAVAJAS
MIRALLES PéREZ, CHEMA 8 PULGADAS BÉTERA
GONZáLEZ VALENTíN , RUBéN PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
ROS AMPLE, TONI THE BIKE RUN CASTELLAR
LLUCH QUEVEDO, AMPARO SPEEDBIKE TORRENT L€ELIANA
PéREZ MUñOZ, FCO. JAVIER SPEEDBIKE TORRENT ALCASSER
DOMENECH GIL, MIGUEL SPEEDBIKE TORRENT BUñOL
DE LA POZA ESCOBAR, JOSé FRANCISCO SPEEDBIKE TORRENT PICASSENT
SANCHO BURGOS, JOSE LUIS SPEED BIKE TORRENT ALCASSER
UCEDA OLIVER, RUBEN SPEEDBIKE TORRENT TORRENT
IBARS, PABLO SPEEDBIKE TORRENT TORRENT
ROMERO ARéVALO , JUAN GABRIEL SPEED BIKE ALCACER
NAVARRO PRIMO , GERARD SPEEDBIKETORRENT ALCASSER
DE LAS HERAS GUERRERO, JOSE FRANCISCO SPEEDBIKE TORRENT PICASSENT
GIMENO UROZ , SALVA SPEEDBIKE TORRENT CASTELLAR
GARGALLO ORTIZ , MARCIAL AS BIKE MANISES
RICARTE PILES, SALVA ASBIKE.ES YATOVA
GARCíA TUñON, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE RAFELBUñOL
VISIER MORENO, JOSÉ FÉLIX ASBIKE.ES VALENCIA
DELGADO LóPEZ, DANIEL ASBIKE.ES MANISES
MIHI ALAñA, JUAN ANGEL ASBIKE.ES TORRENTE
DUQUE , ADRIAN ASBIKE. ES SEDAVI
ALVAREZ SEGURA, TAMARA ASBIKE.ES QUART DE POBLET
MOLTó BLANCO, SERGIO ASBIKE.ES ALDAIA
MARTINS TOLEDO, DANIEL VALENCIA
FUSTER GARCíA, DAVID ASBIKE.ES MONTSERRAT
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JAVI ASBIKE.ES LOS PEDRONES
MóRA MAROTO, ANTONIO ASBIKE.ES ALAQUAS
BACALAO, VICTORY ASBIKE.ES ALAQUAS
LOPEZ SAN ESTEBAN, ABRAHAM ASBIKE.ES PAIPORTA
MARTINEZ LLACER , LUIS VICTOR VALENCIA
LAGUNA LOPEZ, CARLOS ALBORAIA
ESPINOS ANDRÉS, ONOFRE MAQUINABIKES TEAM QUART DE POBLET
RONDA ESTESO, EMILIO MAQUINABIKES TEAM RIBA-ROJA DEL TURIA
RAMIREZ VAZQUEZ, ANTONIO MAQUINABIKES TEAM RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
ROBERTO CHIRALT, ALEJANDRO MAQUINABIKES TEAM XIRIVELLA
MOSSI TOMAS, JOSE MIGUEL MAQUINABIKES TEAM RIBARROJA
OLIVARES VALENZUELA, DAVID MAQUINABIKES TEAM QUART DE POBLET
VALENZUELA GIL, JESÚS MAQUINABIKES TEAM VALENCIA
LAFONT QUERALT, DAVID NON STOP FAURA
VIDAL PONCE, JOSE ASBIKE MANISES
MARTI PEDROS, VíCTOR MANUEL NON STOP FAURA
CAMPOS BATISTA, FRANCISCO XIRIVELLA
FOLGADO JIMéNEZ, HéCTOR ASBIKE.ES XIRIVELLA
DE LA OSA ALCALÁ, DANIEL MAQUINABIKES TEAM VALENCIA
FERNANDEZ CALVO, MANUEL ASBIKE.ES ALAQUàS
CIFRE JULIA, JOSE LUIS ASBIKE YATOVA
SOLDEVILA CORONADO, ALEJANDRO IBEN BIKE ALCACER
SáNCHEZ TORRIJOS, ANTONIO THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
PEñAS RODRIGO, JUAN MIGUEL LLIRIA
COSO PIZA, SERGIO MONZO BIKES VALENCIA
SOLER MONTENEGRO, BORJA THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
SEGARRA COMILLAS, ADRIAN MAQUINABIKES TEAM RIBARROJA
LOPEZ INIESTA, MAXI VALENCIA
PEñAS RODRIGO, JAIME 3H CYCLED MONCADA
GONZáLEZ GARRIDO , FRANCISCO TRIBIKE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
FERRER CRUCEIRA, FELIPE THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
ALMAZAN GÓMEZ , DAVID CALDERONA BIKE SAGUNTO
REYES MUñOZ, JOSE MANUEL GUAYTA TEAM MASSAMAGRELL
GARRIDO CORCOLES , RAMON INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
CASTELLO GOZALVEZ, JOSE JORGE CELLOFIX-LURBE-SPRINT 6 XATIVA
AVENDAñO ALARCóN , JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
SALAS ARROYO, FRAN IBEMBIKE MACASTRE
BENITO SANCHEZ, MOISES BENAGUACIL
CHANZA MARTINEZ, MOISES ALCACER
RUMENOV VELIKOV, VLADIMIR DOYOUBIKE-PACOM VALENCIA