Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

MTB Marines - VII Circuit MTB Valencia
Total inscritos: 329
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
CANO BENEDICTO, JESUS PC LA ESTRELLA CHILCHES
TRIJONYTE, KRISTINA PEñA CICLISTA LA ESTRELLA XILXES
MACHADO GARCíA, JUAN PEDRO PC LA ESTRELLA CHILCHES
GARRIDO ORTUñO , FABIáN DE QUE BIKES VALENCIA
LLOPIS BONET, VICTOR XIRIVELLA
AROCAS VICENTE , ALVARO RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
CAñAR AGUIRRE, ALEX ROLANDO RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
MUñOZ SANCHEZ, JORGE BIG BIKES QUART DE POBLET
LOPEZ MORAL , DANI MACASTRE
PARDO GARCIA , VICTOR Xè BIKERS VALENCIA
MOYA PALMERO, ESTEFANIA CATARROJA
MARZAL PERIS , JUAN MIGUEL CATARROJA
RODRíGUEZ DOLCET , DANIEL CICLES FANDOS PEñISCOLA
ORTUBIA GUILLEN, JAVIER FITNESS ONE TEAM BENICARLó
PINEDA MARTíNEZ, DIEGO MáS QUE BICIS 3.14 BENICARLó
IVANOV, ANDREY VALENCIA
ANTUNES SILVEIRA, KENYA BTT8:30 BENETúSSER/VALENCIA
STOIANOV , BORIS MTB 8:30 VALENCIA
CAVA PIRES, JUAN ANTONIO LOS PATATAS DE C.M.A. ALGEMESI
GRIMALDI BLANCO, JOSE ANTONIO LOS PATATAS DE C.M.A. CATARROJA
CHAFER VIñALS, JAVIER LOS PATATAS DE C.M.A. LA POBLA LLARGA
MARCO PASCUAL, FRANCISCO LOS PATATAS DE C.M.A. BURJASSOT
MARTINEZ GARCIA , JOSE BORBOTO
CARBALLO RAMOS , RAúL VALENCIA
BOUTUREIRA FERRO, LUIS ENRIQUE THE BIKE RUN LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
ANGUIS MONTES, LUIS BURJARRUNERS MISLATA
HURTADO VINUESA, BORJA SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
VELA ANDúJAR , RAMON MONTCADA
CREVILLEN MEJIAS, MIGUEL RIBA ROJA DEL TURIA
PEREZ MARIZ, ROMAN THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
VILLARTA IBáñEZ, JOAQUIN XIRIVELLA
CHECA TOLEDO , EMILIO ALACUAS
HERNANDEZ DOMíNGUEZ, SAMUEL ALAQUAS
MAYOR CABRERA, RAUL LA NUCIA
GUZMAN BRIOS, MAITE LA NUCIA
RAMóN SEGARRA , JUAN MIGUEL C.C.PUçOL PUçOL
RIPOLL ARENAS, AITANA BENIDORM
CORTES, ARITZ BENIDORM
MORENO-ARRONEZ MARTí , VICENTE PALENCIA BULLS SEGORBE
GAMEZ ALCANTARA, RODRIGO CREMAETS PUZOL
MOLINS ROIG, VICENTE CREMAETS MELIANA
PIÑERO TORRES, PEDRO CREMAETS PUIG
GIL MARISCAL, JUAN PEDRO CHESTE
GIL ROSADO, JUAN PEDRO LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
ARENAS DELMA, PABLO VALENCIA
LLARIO MARTINEZ, GERARDO DOYOUBIKE-PACOM VALENCIA
ALESANCO, JAVIER REVABIKE RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
QUINTANILLA MARTíNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL BTT SAN CLEMENTE LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
BELTRAN REQUENA, HECTOR ALDAYA
MARTOS MARTIN , JOSé LUIS PATERNA
MERINO, CRISTI BETRAINING FOENER TRIATLON VALENCIA
GUILLEN ROS, RAMON THE BIKE RUN
SERRANO VIDAL, FERNANDO THE BIKE RUN MASSALFASSAR
ORTS SANTOS, MIGUEL BTT VINALESA VINALESA
MEDINA GARCíA , JAVIER Xè BIKERS FOIOS
VILLENA ALAMAR, JUAN JOSE C.C.MONTANEJOS LLIRIA
CLEMENTE FERRER, RAMON C.C.MONTANEJOS LLIRIA
CLEMENTE DE TORO, ENRIQUE C.C.MONTANEJOS LLIRIA
CAROT GARCíA, ALBERTO TRIATLóN ALTO PALANCIA ALTURA
MARTINEZ CANOVAS, JORGE BENETUSSER
RUIZ ARIAS, CRISTOBAL MONPEDAL RACING TEAM BURRIANA
BARRIONUEVO QUINTO, ANTONIO MANUEL CHIVA
ROMERO LáZARO , DOMINGO MISLATA
GASTALDO CONSUEGRA, AMADOR CULTBIKES SPECIALIZED CATARROJA
MARTINEZ MISLATA, ADOLFO SEDAVI
MARTí CASTRO, JUAN VTE. SEDAVí
ESTEVES DA COSTA , BRUNO MIGUEL REVA BIKE RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
VIDAL CANTERO, JOSE M. C.C CAP AMUNT OLLERIA
GARCIA NAVARRO, PACO CLUB CAP AMUNT LÓLLERIA
GARCIA NAVARRO, MIGUEL CLUB CAP AMUNT LÓLLERIA
MONTI, LUCA VICENTE CICLOS DOMINGO BENICàSSIM
SUCH CHAFER, JORDI C.C CAP AMUNT OLLERIA
MULET ESCUDER, SANTIAGO CC CICLOS DOMINGO BENICASIM
PIEDRA GARCíA , PATRICIA ALFAZ DEL PI
ALBEROLA RUIZ , NACHO ALFAZ DEL PI
NAVARRO GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL C.C.CAP AMUNT L´OLLERIA
FROILAN POVEDA, VICTOR VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM JAVEA
SAFONT VILAR, DANIEL TEAM MANRUBIA VALL DE UXO
VASILIU, COZMIN GEORGE ALMENARA
GANIM CUELLO, EDUARDO C. C. BENISSA CALPE
TORRES BERLANGA, JUAN JOSé SANT ANTONI DE PORTMANY
QUIROGA, ALEXANDRA POLOP DE LA MARINA
BLEDA, RAFA CHIVA
ALEIX CUENCA, VICENTE OLOCAU
MATEO FERNANDEZ, AMADOR TORRENT
FERRANDIS GONZALEZ, ABRAHAM ALBUIXECH
PAREDES CARRATALA, JUAN TORRENT
RISCO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL MASSALFASSAR
ROMERO POVEDA, LUIS MIGUEL MONZOBIKES BURJASSOT
FRUCTUOSO JIMéNEZ, SERGIO CORBIKE VALENCIA
ROMERO GARRIGA, JOSE LUIS 3H CYCLES MONCADA
MARTI ROS, BENJAMIN BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL
SANSATURNINO CAMPOS , GUIDO VALENCIA
SILVA RóLDAN, CHRISTIAN DE QUE BIKES MISLATA
MORENO HERRADA, DAVID ANTONIO BELMONTE
MONTELL TORRES, SALVADOR TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA NOVETLE
FERNANDEZ IBANEZ, ELOY TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA XATIVA
SERRANO SANCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL BIG BIKES CARLET CD PICASSENT
MARTIN BLEDA, LORENZO PC PORTEñA PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, LEBNI JOSUÉ INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
NAVALóN SIMóN, JOSé MIGUEL CC VALLE DE COFRENTES VALENCIA
BASCUÑANA CALERO, AURELIANO JC BIKE TEAM TORRENT
JIMENEZ MORALES , MANUEL JESUS JC BIKE TEAM TORRENT
GOMEZ, JAVIER JC BIKE TEAM TORRENT
BLASCO ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO JC BIKE TEAM TORRENT
CATALAN JEREZ , JUAN ANGEL JC BIKE TEAM TORRENT
SANCHEZ GARCIA , SILVESTRE JC BIKE TEAM TORRENT
OVIEDO GARCIA , SATURNINO JC BIKE TEAM TORRENT
FORMET CANOVES , ISAAC JC BIKE TEAM TORRENT
ORTI MARTINEZ, JAVIER JC BIKE TEAM TORRENT
BOYER RAMOS, VíCTOR FORUS BIKERS VALENCIA
SÁNCHEZ CASTAÑO , DIEGO JC BIKE TEAM MASSANASSA
BARRIOS DOñATE, JUAN CARLOS BURRIANA
TIGUERO GABALDON, JESUS ASBIKE.ES TORRENT
PEREZ RAMíREZ , SERGIO UTIEL
FORNES ALBEROLA, JAUME TONUS CYCLING TEAM JESUS POBRE
REDONDO QUEVEDO , PEDRO JOSé FÉMUR DE HOJALATA MTB ONDA
ROMERO NAVARRETE, MIGUEL ANGEL FÉMUR DE HOJALATA MTB ONDA
GOMEZ VIGARA, SERGIO JC BIKE TEAM TORRENT
GARCíA CERVERA, ANTONIO COMBAIXO MARINES
CALVET ARNAU, VICENTE COMBAIXO MARINES
CASAÑ PORTIÑO , JUANJO JC BIKE TEAM TORRENT
CABALLERO GOMEZ, JUAN GABRIEL MTB MORVEDRE SAGUNT
MARTíNEZ GODOY, CARLOS BIKEADOS MARINES
MONCHO LLEONART , ARANTXA BIKEADOS MARINES
PALLARES MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL DOYOUBIKE-PACOM VALENCIA
LAPAUSA ARAUJO, ROBERTO BTT ALMUERZO ALBAL
GóMEZ ZAPATA, JOSé QUART DE POBLET
CATALáN , JUANJO CICLOS QUART AIRBRUSH CUSTOMS LLIRIA
GALINDO CATALA, MIGUEL ASBIKE XIRIVELLA
UBIDE SALINAS, CARLOS C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA
COSTA VILLALBA, SANTI PASARELA-LUCCIOLA VILA-REAL
GARCIA PEñUELA, RUBEN ASBIKE.ES ALAQUAS
LLANOS MARTINEZ, CHARLIE VALENCIA
CABALLERO GABALDON, JOSE ENRIQUE ASBIKE.ES TORRENT
CEBRIáN , FERNANDO C C VALLE DE COFRENTES COFRENTES
SANCHEZ RODENAS , JOSE RAFAEL
GARCIA PANTOJA, JUAN FRANCISCO VALENCIA
ESCARPA, JORGE AVENSPORT TEAM ALDAYA
BARGUES NAVARRO, RAúL BTT CHULILLA VOY PEDAL GODELLA
GUEROLA ESCUDERO, VICENT VFERRER BIKES PICASSENT
VILLALVILLA HERRERO , JULIO CéSAR FORUS BIKERS VALENCIA
HERNANDEZ POVEDA, RAFAEL CLUB CICLISTA VALLE COFRENTES VALENCIA
LILLO VELáZQUEZ, PAVEL IBEM BIKE VALENCIA PICASSENT
FERRé QUILES, RAFAEL LLIRIA
GRIJALVA MéNDEZ , JESúS TORRENTE
TARIN HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ASBIKE.ES QUART DE POBLET
FERRER PELáEZ, JUAN VALENCIA
MARIANO ARIAS, DAVID ELS KRACKS CATARROJA
IBORRA FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL CHELVA BIKE RACING
PERONA GUARDIA, JAVIER Xè BIKERS PAIPORTA
CERDá IBAñEZ , JUAN CARLOS CRIPADRI PATERNA
SILVESTEE CULLA, ALEJANDRO LA ELIANA
FABRA PARDO, JOSE MANUEL 360 TEAM BONREPOS I MIRANVELL
CRIADO MONTESINOS , JUAN REVA-BIKE RIBARROJA
PARRA MOLINA, JULIAN REVA-BIKE RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
PARLA PéREZ, SERGIO KENZA LAP BUñOL
SáNCHEZ NIETO, CARLOS BTT VOY PEDAL CHULILLA ALDAYA
SEBASTIáN FABUEL, DANIEL BTT CHULILLA VOY PEDAL XIRIVELLA
PARRA GUERRERO, FRANCISCO PICASSENT
LOPEZ SERRANO, MANUEL REVA-BIKE RIBARROJA DE TURIA
MARTíN RODRíGUEZ, JOAQUIN SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC MELIANA
CRESPO BURRIEL, JOAQUIN BTT CHULILLA VOY PEDAL CHULILLA
ARANDA REDONDO, ANGEL RAMóN SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC - MELIANA ALGINET
PRADES PEREZ , ROBERTO JOAQUIN TEAM MANRUBIA ONDA
ALVARO TEJEDOR, JESUS RAFAEL SEPELACO ONDA
GUTIéRREZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL XIRIVELLA
GUTIéRREZ COTINO, SERGIO XIRIVELLA
VILATA PLA, DANIEL RUTEROS BTT TORRENT
RODRíGUEZ , EDWIN VALENCIA
LOPEZ ÁVILA, GERMáN CDM AVANT MONCADA VALENCIA
TOMáS NOVA, ANA BELEN SCHNEIDER BIKE TEAM SAGUNTO
CERDá IBáñEZ, RUBéN LA CAñADA,PATERNA
WIESE, TESSA TEAM AGULLES BéTERA
VALERO GIMENEZ, JAVIER TEAM AGULLES - SEIS DOBLE BéTERA
GUILLéN WIESE, NICOLAS TEAM GARZELLI BéTERA
LÓPEZ MANDINGORRA , JOSE CHELVA BIKE RACING PAIPORTA
GIMENEZ APARICIO , IVAN TRIBIKE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
MARIN SALOR, MANUEL TRIBIKE SAGUNTO
FRANCO CASTELLANO, RUBEN INDEPENDIENTE JAVEA
CARRASCO BARBA, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE ALBAL
AGUILAR APARICIO, ANTONIO PICASENT
MURCIA OLMOS, PRIMITIVO CALDERONAEXTREMEBIKERS ALTURA VALENCIA
HUERTAS LAFUENTE, RUBEN CLUB CICLISTA VALLE DE COFRENTES COFRENTES
ROMEU CASTRO, VICENTE BENIPARRELL
RODRíGUEZ BLAY, FRANCISCO ALBAL
DURA FITA, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE QUART DE POBLET
CEBRIAN GUILLOT, CARLOS ALDAIA
IZQUIERDO GASSó, DAVID TRIBIKE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
CASAñ, DAVID TORRENT
ALBUIXECH MARTORELL, JOSé RAMóN QUART DE POBLET
SALVADOR HENNEGUET, DAVID BIKESPORT CHIVA CHIVA
ESCUDERO, ROBERT VFERRER BIKES PICASSENT
CHICOTE PASCUAL, PABLO CARLET
VILATA TOMAS, ALBERTO NON STOP ALMENARA
DIAZ, SANTIAGO RIBAROJA DEL TURIA
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, DANIEL BUñOL
MARíN MUñOZ, FRANCISCO TITAGUAS CON EL DEPORTE PATERNA
RUIZ PEREZ, IVAN PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
MONTOYA PRADAS, ANTONIO MANUEL GREENBLUE CHELVA
GARCíA MORENO MORA, RAUL ASBIKE.ES ALAQUAS
LLORACH, TONI INDEPENDIENTE VALL DE UXO
SANMARINO NAVARRO, JUANJO IBEMBIKE VALENCIA
RUIZ HERNANDEZ , ENRIQUE LLOBELL TEAM TORRENT
GONZáLEZ LARA, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
TUR, MARIO INDEPENDIENTE LA VALL DUIXO
GARCIA RUIZ, FERNANDO BTT ALMUERZO BIKE ALBAL
CARBONELL IZQUIERDO, RUBEN TRIPUçOL PUZOL
FRANCO, DANIEL QUART DE POBLET
SERRANO, SUCRE VALENCIA
OCAñA RAMíREZ, JUAN CARLOS REVA-BIKE RIBA-ROJA DE TúRIA
CABANES ORDIñANA, JAVIER GENOVES
CARRERAS LAPEñA, PEDRO ANTONIO JCBIKE TEAM
SáNCHEZ MORILLAS, JOSE MARíA TRIBIKE SAGUNTO
RAMIREZ ALIAGA , LLUIS THE BIKE RUN EL PERELLÓ
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, JOAQUIN 8 PULGADAS BIKE SHOP BETERA
VIRUELA, ALEX VALL DE UXó
SOLER CASINOS, JAIME PASARELA-LUCCIOLA VILAREAL
CASAñ SANDIEGO, ENRIQUE CLUB CICLISTA 8 PULGADAS BETERA
VAN GEMERT, JAVIER DE QUE BIKES MANISES
GARCIA GOMEZ, ALVARO SAGUNTO
ROMERO PARRA, ANTONIO BTT MACHACAOS LA VALL DE UXO
PARDO CHULIA, JAVIER CC 8 PULGADAS BETERA
CARO ALIAGA, ALVARO INDEPENDIENTE MARINES
GARCíA RUIZ, RAUL BTT ALMUERZO BIKE MASSANASSA
MOLINA DA COSTA, JOSE BTT ALMUERZO BIKE ALFAFAR
DONATE GOMARIZ, MARIO C.C. G4 HEGOPLAC RAFELBUñOL
TRIGO, ANGEL DOYOUBIKE-PACOM VALENCIA
IBAñEZ NACHER, JUAN MANUEL BIKING TURIA BURJASSOT
ALBIACH BORJA, MOISèS CC 8 PULGADAS BéTERA
DIAZ CARRERES, ANA ISABEL TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA MOIXENT
CLIMENT PALOP, RUBéN TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA LA GRANJA DE LA COSTERA
MATA, SANTI RESISTENCIA PEDAL MANISES
PONCE GALLEGO, FELIPE BTT MONCADA ALFAFAR
CERVERA MONLEON, JORGE SEGORBE
CERVERA MONLEON, FRANCISCO JAVIER VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ LERMA , FERNANDO JC BIKE TEAM ALAQUáS
ALFONSO FERNáNDEZ , FRANCISCO NáQUERA
MARTíNEZ PéREZ, ALEJANDRO GUAYTA TEAM EL PUIG
GAYAN ANDRéS, FERNANDO GABRIEL PEPE AçO NO TE RES EL PUIG
VENDRELL RUIZ, RAUL ASBIKE.ES TORRENT
LOPEZ ROCHER, JOSé MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
ARNAO MORENO, JAVIER LA ELIANA
VALBUENA CASAÑ, JUAN MIGUEL CICLOS QUART AIRBRUSH CUSTOMS MANISES
SAEZ VIUDEZ, SANDRA CICLOS QUART AIRBRUSH CUSTOMS QUART DE POBLET
SANCARLOS PEREZ, JUAN PABLO DE QUE BIKES XATIVA
FERNáNDEZ DE CóRDOBA MARTíNEZ, CARLOS PICANYA
PONCE, DAVID CC LES VALLS SAGUNTO
DIAZ BUIDE, EDUARDO DOYOUBIKE-PACOM TAVERNES BLANQUES
JIMENEZ GIMENO, PABLO TRIPUçOL ALFINACH
DE PACO LOPEZ, ISRAEL TEAM MANRUBIA LA VALL D€UIXO
PASCUAL MARTI, NELSON SPEEDBIKE TORRENT SILLA
FERRANDO SORIANO, SALVADOR EL AJUAR BéTERA
PITAR RUBIO, DAVID EL AJUAR BETERA
VAREA POVEDA, ALBERTO MTB TUEJAR BENIMAMET
JUAREZ PRADES, OSCAR BICICLETES CABEDO TALES
GARCÍA MONTOLÍO, CÉSAR ENRIQUE TRENCATACOS POBLA DE VALLBONA
PEREZ PERIS, JAVIER DOYOUBIKE-PACOM VALENCIA
BENITO SANCHEZ, MOISES BENAGUACIL
GARCíA GALLEGO, ANTONIO THE BIKE RUN BURJASSOT
HERCIU , NICO DOYOUBIKE-PACOM NáQUERA
IRANZO FUSTER, JUAN CARLOS BTT JABALINES DE LA ALBOSA MISLATA
MARIN SOUTO, JOSE ANTONIO THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
PEREYRA SORIA, PABLO THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
GIMENEZ GARCíA , JOSé MANUEL BTT JABALINES DE LA ALBOSA VALENCIA
AOULAD-LAHJAJMA TORO, ISMAEL THE BIKE RUN RACING TEAM VALENCIA
ALCANTARILLA CAñAS, JUAN JOSé CRAZY BIKER MISLATA
TORRES ISONA, JORDI EL CUC TEAM ALCUDIA
SINTES, LUIS INDEPENDIENTE LA ELIANA
GARCIA BLASCO, BLAS MIGUEL KRACKS CATARROJA
CASASUS VIDAL, IGNACIO V. KRACKS CATARROJA
FERRI PALOP, JUAN MANUEL PENYA EL CUC LALCúDIA
LOZANO CARDONA, HéCTOR CULBIKES SPECIALIZED PATERNA
MALDONADO NOTARIO , MANUEL CANET DE BERENGUER
GASCO RODRIGUEZ, DAVID HYUNDAI KORYO CAR ALMUSSAFES
BORILLO FELIPE, DANIEL BTT ALMUERZO BIKE ALBAL VALENCIA
GREGORI BARRANCO, FCO MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
LóPEZ HERRERO, JUAN MANUEL THE BIKERUN JERICA
MIGUEL GARCIA, JOSE A. DOMEÑO
GIMENO LOPEZ, PAU ALMáSSERA
GARCÍA MURILLO , MICHEL ASBIKE.ES CHIVA
GONZáLEZ LARA, JAVIER CHEBICI VALENCIA
FIGUEROLA GUILLEM, FRANCISCO JOSé PATERNA
FENOLLOSA CUCART, SAMUEL CC HEGOPLAC-G4 RAFELBUNYOL
PEREZ FERRANDIZ, GUILLERMO INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
BENAVENT SIGNES, JUAN CARLOS DE QUE BIKES TORRE DE LLORIS
BORREGUERO NAVARRO, JOSE MARIA SPEED BIKE TORREMT SILLA
MACIAS MOLLA, TONI LLIRIA
MOLINA TAMUREJO, JOSé ANTONIO ASBIKE.ES ALDAIA
ELORRIAGA GIRALDO, CéSAR BIKESPORTCHIVA CHIVA
ALFARO GILBA, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE BETERA
MOJICA DOMíNGUEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL REQUENA
PEñA SáEZ , LUIS INDEPENDIENTE XIRIVELLA
CAMBRES ESCOLAR, DANIEL REQUENA
SAN FRANCISCO MANZANERA , EDUARDO THE BIKE RUN RAFELBUNYOL
ORTIZ MORENO, MANUEL REQUENA
ORTIZ CAMBRES, RAUL REQUENA
ANTONI CORBATON, JUAN ANTONIO HEGOPLAC G-4 RAFELBUñOL
MONTES GRANERO, DAVID MONPEDAL RACING TEAM BURRIANA
ASENSI NAVALON , BORJA TRIBIKE SAGUNTO
MOLINS ALBIACH, JOSE MARIA XÈ BIKERS ALBORAYA
MONTANER RODRIGO, BORJA THE BIKE RUN XIRIVELLA
CHANZA MARTINEZ, MOISES IBEMBIKE ALCACER
HERNANDEZ SORIANO, JUAN MTB MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
PEIRó ARAGONéS , FERNANDO LA ESTRELLA XILXES PEÑA CICLISTA VALENCIA
LLUESMA ORTEGA, OSCAR MONCADA
POZO LLORET, DAVID RAFAEL ABAD BENIFLA
PEREZ JIMENEZ, JOSE LUíS DOYOUBIKE-PACOM VALENCIA
CALAF GARCIA , XAVIER ULBSPORTS
CALAFORRA PICAZO , JORGE ALCUBIKES CARLET