Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

XII Marcha BTT Chera
Total inscritos: 175
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
VIDRIER ADRIà, ABEL BIKESPORT CHIVA TURíS
IBAñEZ CERVERA , RUBEN BIKESPORT CHIVA CHESTE
PONT MARTIN, JUAN JOSE MONTAñAS DE NAVALóN SILLA
SORIANO PUCHE, JOSE RAMON PAFGIO CYCLING YECLA
CAZORLA URRUTIA, JUAN MANUEL MONTAñAS DE NAVALON VALENCIA
BERNARDINI CAMPOS , EMILIO JOSE CC MONTAÑAS DE NAVALON ALGINET
SERRANO ALEJANDRO, DAVID TORRENT
ROIG GUEROLA, JAVIER PENYA EL CASTELL ALGINET ALGINET
ROIG GUEROLA, JORGE PENYA EL CASTELL ALGINET ALGINET
BEJERANO MENA, ADRIAN CC EL CASTELL D€ALGINET ALGINET
GARRIDO GARCíA, PABLO VALENCIA
ROIG RUIZ, CARLOS TEAM CALAVERA ALGINET
CONTRERAS ZARAGOZA, EDGAR 3HCYCLES REQUENA
IZQUIERDO PARDO, JAVIER HUMMIBIKES CORTES DE PALLáS
ORTIZ TORRECILLA, RAMóN PATERNA
SAIZ MALAVIA, JORDI SIN CLUB VILLAR DEL HUMO
SEGUí PEIDRO, CARLOS VALENCIA
FERNáNDEZ SIMóN, OSCAR C.E.TRIASPORT GANDIA
CIFRES AGUADO , JOAN VELOCLUB CARLET CARLET
LEAL PICAZO, XAVI CATARROJA
LóPEZ DURO, SALVA THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
GABARDó MICó, VICENT RAFELGUARAF
COLOMA PONCE, MANUEL LLOBELL TEAM PUZOL
BALANZá GINER, PEPE FARIWELY BIKERS PUZOL
CIGES BERNAT, MARC THE BIKE RUN ALBORAYA
CIGES BENEDITO, FRANCISCO THE BIKE RUN ALBORAYA
VARGAS RODRIGUEZ, GENTIL HUMMIBIKES TEAM REQUENA
DOMINGO , FERNANDO CULTBIKES - HUMIBIKES MADRID
VALVERDE ANTOLI, OLIVIER INDEPENDIENTE RAFELGUARAF
RODRíGUEZ MARTíNEZ, JUAN JOSE POLINYA DEL XUQUER
VALLEJO DUEÑA, ALBERTO VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ RIDAURA , PIPO FARIWELLY VALENCIA
CAMPOS SAEZ, DANIEL VALENCIA
HERMANDEZ BAETA, VICTOR THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
GARCíA MARTíNEZ , JOSE SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA
ARCE JUAN, BENITO CDM GESTALGAR CHIVA
FERRER JUAN, XICU GRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR FORMENTERA
JUDEZ, HéCTOR MONTAñAS DE NAVALON MOIXENT
MOLLINEDA CáRDENAS, RAMóN ALBERTO FARIWELY BIKERS PUZOL
MESA BAYBAY, IVAN GRX THE TRAINING FACTORY REQUENA
GARCERá FERNáNDEZ , VICENTE VALENCIA
SAHUQUILLO VALLE, RAUL CC UTIEL UTIEL
SEGOVIA SANAHUJA, SERGIO THE BIKE RUN VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO
ESTARELLES RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN BTT CHIPIRONS ALZIRA CARCAIXENT
GALERA APARICI , LUIS BTT CHIPIRONS ALZIRA ALZIRA
MARíN GARCIA, DANIEL THE BIKE RUN TUEJAR
TARIN ALOS , IKER BIKESPORT CHIVA GODELLETA
GARCIA MARTINEZ, ERIC BTTCOLAITAEXTREM LLOMBAI
BARTOLOME MARTINEZ, JORGE KOMBIKE TORRENT
MARTINEZ MONTIANO, MIGUEL ANGEL KOMBIKE TORRENTE
MARTI JIMENEZ, JOSE F. C.C ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
GARCíA SELFA , JESúS TEAM CALDERONA BIKE EL PUIG DE SANTA MARíA
ASENSIO ALARCÓN, MANUEL HUMMIBIKES TEAM REQUENA
DOMíNGUEZ MARTíN, VICENTE LLOBELL TEAM PUçOL
TORRES MONTORO, DAVID MAMMOTH BIKES VALENCIA
RUIZ, MIGUEL EXPENDEDURíA DOMEñO DOMEñO
LóPEZ SANZ, IVáN PEñA CICLISTA SEDAVí REQUENA
PARRA, JORGE PEñA CICLISTA SEDAVí SEDAVí
GUZMáN ESTEVAN, CARLOS THE BIKE RUN VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO
GALA LOPEZ , FIDEL CULTS BIKES REQUENA
ESPINóS, ONOFRE MáQUINA BIKES
MARTíNEZ GODOY, CARLOS PEDALES CON MAGIA MARINES
MONCHO LLEONART , ARANTXA PEDALES CON MAGIA MARINES
GARCíA MATEO, RAUL ASBIKE.ES PATERNA
IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO ASBIKE.ES BURJASOT
SANCHEZ RAMON, HECTOR ELIANA
MARCO SANCHIS, ANTONIO ELIANA
PEREZ RUBIO, JOSE ANTONIO
MORENO GARRIDO , FRANCISCO JOSE TORRENT
RUIZ JUNCOS , ENRIQUE FCO. KOMBIKE PICASSENT
MARTíNEZ HERREROS, SEBASTIáN J KOMBIKE PAIPORTA
SANZ PARDO, MIGUEL ANGEL SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, JUAN CARLOS FARYWELY PUçOL
MORENO GARCíA, FRANCISCO JOSE BIKESPORTCHIVA TURIS
DASI ROCAFULL, VICENTE DENTALDISSENY VALENCIA
PéREZ DELGADO , LUIS HUMMI-CULTBIKES REQUENA
DOMENECH GIL, DANIEL YATOVA
PARDO MUñOZ, JAVIER CD ROPé CHERA TORRENT
GóMEZ GARRIDO, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
ALACREU ROSELLO, JAVIER GRANJA RINYA - GSPORT SILLA
SALVADOR HENNEGUET, DAVID BIKESPORT CHIVA CHIVA
LóPEZ, ROBERTO HUMMIBIKES CULTBIKES REQUENA
GARCíA HIDALGO, DAVID VELOCLUB CARLET CARLET
SANCHEZ PUERTA, PEDRO BENETUSSER
FERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ , SERGIO IVAN FBIKES SAN MATEU
GARRIDO BRIONES, SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
MIGUEL ESCRICH, JOSE TOMAS PITOR PICANYA
ALCOVER LLáCER, JAUME VELOCLUB CARLET CARLET
NAVARRO, SALVADOR VELOCLUB CARLET CARLET
LLOPIS ONIEVA, JUAN DE DIOS MAMMOTH BIKE CLUB PICASSENT
NAVARRO SORIANO, JUAN PATERNA
MOLTó BLANCO, SERGIO ASBIKE.ES ALDAIA
MONTANER GARCIA, IVAN BIKESPORT CHIVA CHIVA
DEL PERAL COLLADO , JUAN ANTONIO ASBIKE.ES ALDAIA
SAN FRANCISCO , EDUARDO THE BIKE RUN VILLARREAL
SAHUQUILLO VALLE, DAVID CC UTIEL UTIEL
FUERTES, JOSE BTT SIETE AGUAS ALBORAYA
WAGNER, TAMARA BTT SIETE AGUAS ALBORAYA
PARTICIPANTE 1, BTT SIETE AGUAS SIETE AGUAS
PEREZ GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL CULTBIKE HUMMIBIKE REQUENA
ARIETE FAULI, TONI BIKESPORT CHIVA PEDRALBA
DESCO PONS, JOSEP IMECA CYCLING TEAM LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
GIMENEZ IGUAL, FRANCISCO JOSE ALMUERZOS BIKE CASTELLó BORRIOL
MARCH MONZó, PEDRO VICENTE INDEPENDIENTE BENISANO
LLUESMA MORENO, JULIO RUBEN MONCADA
VALERO CANO, ENRIQUE ASBIKE.ES BURJASSOT
MARTíNEZ CALDUCH, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
GASCó CUESTA, JOSE MANUEL CULTBIKES ALCUBLAS
IRANZO HERNANDEZ, ALVARO IH SPORT&HEALTH REQUENA
MELERO SANCHEZ, HUGO INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
ABRIL, PAOLA SCOTT CALABANDIDA SIETE AGUAS (VALENCIA)
SESE, LORENZO PEDRALBA
CASAÑ TAMARIT, ALEXIS GODELLA
LOPEZ ROCHER, JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE PUZOL
MARCO SANCHIS, RAFA ELIANA
BELMONTE BAENA, DIEGO CLUB CICLISTA PUçOL PUçOL
JORDÁN GADEA, RAFAEL HUMMI BIKES UTIEL
COLLADO VALERO, FéLIX ASBIKE SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
ALCAñIZ VILLANUEVA, JOSé ÁNGEL MONTAñAS DE NAVALON LA CAñADA - PATERNA
ROBERTO VALLE , RUBéN PELOTóN DEL INFIERNO REQUENA
DOMENECH GIL, MIGUEL BOKE SPORT CHIVA BUñOL
MEDINA MUNOZ, VICTOR VALENCIA
CHACóN PEREZ, CAYETANO INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
., BLAYOTELI TEAM CALAVERA ALGINET
GARCíA GONZáLEZ , RUBéN CAUDETE DE LAS FUENTES
LóPEZ MORENO , RAFAEL VALENCIA
DE LAS HERAS GUERRERO , JOSé FRANCISCO BIKESPORT CHIVA PICASSENT
LLOPIS ZAHONERO , EDUARDO ESCUDERíA MANTECóN SIETE AGUAS
CANALES RIERA, PABLO ASBIKE.ES ALAQUAS
PERELLO RODRIGUEZ, JOSé MARíA BTT SIETE AGUAS ALBORAYA
BAIXAULI GOMEZ, RAFAEL AIMAR THE BIKE RUN SOT DE CHERA
CERVERA FAMBUENA , PACO PATERNA
VERDú PéREZ, ALBERTO PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
PEREYRA SORIA, PABLO THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
DE LA OSA ALCALÁ, DANIEL MAQUINA BIKES TEAM VALENCIA
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ , JAVIER MAMMOTH BIKES VALENCIA PATERNA
VANACLOIG SANCHEZ, NOE CLUB DEPORTIVO BARRANCO SOT DE CHERA SOT DE CHERA
CORNEJO GALLARDO, JOSE MIGUEL LAS CABRAS ELECTRICAS CATARROJA
ARANGUREN GARCIA, VICTOR LAS CABRAS ELECTRICAS CATARROJA
ESTEVE GARCíA , VICENTE JAVIER CICLOS QUART AIRBRUSH CUSTOM ALDAIA
PICON PEREZ, RAUL THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
GONZALEZ PERPIñAN, MARCOS CULTBIKES BY HUMMI BIKES PICASSENT
GALLART TORRES, MARI CARMEN CULTBIKES BY HUMMI BIKES PICASSENT
CHARDI DE LA TORRE, JAVIER PENYA EL CASTELL ALGINET
DEL BARRIO LOPEZ, FIDEL BTT MONCADA ALBUIXECH
GONZALEZ VILANOVA, ABEL MISLATA
PASTOR ALCARAZ, JOSE MANUEL 33 BIKE VALèNCIA
COLLADO VAREA, JOSE VICENTE B3 BE BIKE BURJASSOT
SANCHO GUAITA, AINA B3 BE BIKE BURJA
LOPEZ BALLESTEROS, ALEJANDRO B3 BE BIKE BURJASSOT
MARTINEZ CABERO , JAVIER MAMMOTH MTB CLUB PICANYA
GóMEZ MORA, JORGE HUMMIBIKES TEAM REQUENA
NOGUERA FERNANDEZ, RAFA MAMMOTH MTB, CLUB VALèNCIA
PEñALVER MARTINEZ, IGNACIO GSPORT L€ELIANA
ZAHONERO NAVARRO, JULIO ESCUDERíA SERGIO MANTECON SIETE AGUAS
CEBRIAN, ALVARO PELOTON DEL INFIERNO REQUENA
PéREZ RODRIGO, RICARDO CLUB CICLISTA LOSA LOSA DEL OBISPO
ZAHONERO ABRIL , VICENTE ESCUDERíA SERGIO MANTECON SIETE AGUAS
RUBIO MARTÍNEZ, LUIS ALBERTO PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
FONSECA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE DE JESUS C.C.BICISTORE
ROCHINA GARZON , MANUEL AUTODOMINGO BTRAIN CHELVA
PRATS, ANTONI POLICLINICA MIRIAM LLUTXENT
PEREZ SORIANO, FRANCISCO BTT SIETE AGUAS SIETE AGUAS
BLANCH BORONAT , LUIS CD BARRANCO SOT DE CHERA ALAQUáS
PRADES GARCIA, DANIEL MONCADA
SáNCHEZ VALERO, EMILIO JOSé CHELVA BIKE RACING SEDAVí
VILLAESCUSA , LUIS VELOCLUBCARLET CARLET
PARRA GUERRERO, FRAN VALENCIA
SERRANO CORTéS , KIKO CC LA VILA JOIOSA VILLAJOYOSA