Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Resultados



Páginas: 1 2 3 4
8a Marxa CicloTurista La Ribera - Roquette
Total resultados: 325
Buscar:  
POS. DORSAL NOMBRE CLUB CATEGORÍA POS.CATEG. TIEMPO RITMO DIPLOMA
4 400 MORENO, JOSE MANUEL - HOMBRE 4 03:02:47.413 36.11KM/H DIPLOMA
6 944 BENITEZ, JAVIER - HOMBRE 6 03:09:35.940 34.81KM/H DIPLOMA
10 974 LOPEZ, DAVID - HOMBRE 10 03:10:14.987 34.69KM/H DIPLOMA
22 964 PASCUAL, VICENTE - HOMBRE 22 03:13:34.447 34.1KM/H DIPLOMA
29 960 SOLER, JAVIER - HOMBRE 29 03:13:37.597 34.09KM/H DIPLOMA
42 127 FLORENCIO SAEZ, DAVID - HOMBRE 42 03:13:57.350 34.03KM/H DIPLOMA
46 883 ORENGO MOLANDA, PASCUAL - HOMBRE 46 03:18:59.773 33.17KM/H DIPLOMA
48 392 HERRERA DIAZ, JULIAN - HOMBRE 48 03:19:00.777 33.16KM/H DIPLOMA
49 879 ORENGO LOPEZ, PASCUAL - HOMBRE 49 03:19:01.203 33.16KM/H DIPLOMA
51 887 LLINARES, JUAN - HOMBRE 51 03:19:03.907 33.15KM/H DIPLOMA
69 996 SANCHIS, ANA - MUJER 1 03:19:26.317 33.09KM/H DIPLOMA
80 235 MOLLA LLUCH, JAVI - HOMBRE 79 03:26:38.780 31.94KM/H DIPLOMA
122 972 SEGERT, VICENTE - HOMBRE 120 03:32:50.713 31.01KM/H DIPLOMA
126 874 ENGUIX, SALVADOR - HOMBRE 124 03:33:07.620 30.97KM/H DIPLOMA
139 239 MONTAÑES BERBEL, ADRIAN - HOMBRE 137 03:37:24.557 30.36KM/H DIPLOMA
147 978 PI, RAFA - HOMBRE 145 03:39:53.297 30.02KM/H DIPLOMA
151 68 CAMPS PEREZ, DAVID - HOMBRE 149 03:39:58.343 30KM/H DIPLOMA
152 982 PELEGRI, RUBEN - HOMBRE 150 03:39:59.453 30KM/H DIPLOMA
161 196 LLOPIS, EMILIO - HOMBRE 159 03:40:16.827 29.96KM/H DIPLOMA
179 994 SURERA, CARMEN - MUJER 3 03:42:58.820 29.6KM/H DIPLOMA
183 980 ALONSO, ALVARES - HOMBRE 180 03:43:04.527 29.59KM/H DIPLOMA
189 990 MARTINEZ, CRISTINA - MUJER 4 03:44:39.423 29.38KM/H DIPLOMA
190 998 SUBERA, AINA - MUJER 5 03:44:57.927 29.34KM/H DIPLOMA
200 50 BETRAN VAZQUEZ, JOSE JUAN - HOMBRE 195 03:48:27.817 28.89KM/H DIPLOMA
209 889 ORTEGA, J. ANTONIO - HOMBRE 204 03:52:19.207 28.41KM/H DIPLOMA
221 958 CASTELLANOS, VICENTE - HOMBRE 216 03:52:42.653 28.36KM/H DIPLOMA
230 325 SEGURA SANFELIU, JAUME - HOMBRE 225 03:56:12.953 27.94KM/H DIPLOMA
257 369 BLANC, VICENTE - HOMBRE 251 04:03:17.807 27.13KM/H DIPLOMA
269 976 CASTELLANOS, JOSE L. - HOMBRE 263 04:10:06.793 26.39KM/H DIPLOMA
314 966 PALOMARES, VICTOR - HOMBRE 305 04:36:20.310 23.88KM/H DIPLOMA
324 841 FENOLLOSA, RAUL - HOMBRE 315 04:37:31.560 23.78KM/H DIPLOMA
326 34 ASENSIO BURLO, JUAN CARLOS - HOMBRE 317 5:06:00.000 . KM/H DIPLOMA
105 254 OFICIAL CASADO, FRANCISCO 3XVLC HOMBRE 104 03:29:25.470 31.51KM/H DIPLOMA
240 232 MIRAVALLES ALBEROLA, JOAN A COLP DE PEDAL HOMBRE 235 03:56:46.877 27.87KM/H DIPLOMA
218 20 ALVAREZ MORENO, AGUSTIN AL TRAN TRAN HOMBRE 213 03:52:25.847 28.4KM/H DIPLOMA
164 81 CASTILLO MARTINEZ, CESAR ALFAZ DEL PI HOMBRE 162 03:41:00.493 29.86KM/H DIPLOMA
167 48 BERNABEU GUERRERO, JAVIER ALFAZ DEL PI HOMBRE 165 03:41:01.443 29.86KM/H DIPLOMA
174 277 REBELLES GALLEGO, OSCAR ALFAZ DEL PI HOMBRE 172 03:42:54.773 29.61KM/H DIPLOMA
177 200 LOPEZ GARCIA, JUAN RAMON ALFAZ DEL PI HOMBRE 175 03:42:55.997 29.61KM/H DIPLOMA
133 197 LLORCA ZARZUELA, ANTONIO ALGEMESÍ HOMBRE 131 03:37:09.823 30.39KM/H DIPLOMA
216 216 MARTINEZ PEÑA, JUAN CARLOS ALMUSSAFES HOMBRE 211 03:52:24.673 28.4KM/H DIPLOMA
289 220 MARTÍNEZ ZARAGOZÍ, MªANGELES ALTEA MUJER 7 04:24:01.147 25KM/H DIPLOMA
312 22 AMORÓS CRESPO, GLORIA AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM MUJER 8 04:36:11.527 23.9KM/H DIPLOMA
185 141 GARCIA CIURANA, SEBASTIAN ANARQUIA 99 HOMBRE 182 03:43:15.730 29.56KM/H DIPLOMA
192 160 GOMÉZ OREA, ANTONIO ANARQUIA 99 HOMBRE 187 03:47:37.517 29KM/H DIPLOMA
307 865 LOZANO, IVAN B.CARLET HOMBRE 300 04:31:00.177 24.35KM/H DIPLOMA
86 29 ARGILÉS GOMEZ, CARLOS B.T.T.REQUENA HOMBRE 85 03:26:55.923 31.89KM/H DIPLOMA
210 304 SALINAS CALERO, JAVIER BENIFAIO HOMBRE 205 03:52:21.030 28.41KM/H DIPLOMA
31 78 CARCEL GILBERT, RAMON BETER BIKE TEAM HOMBRE 31 03:13:38.337 34.08KM/H DIPLOMA
7 176 GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA, RAUL BETERBIKE TEAM HOMBRE 7 03:09:36.383 34.81KM/H DIPLOMA
76 115 FABREGAT VILLANUEVA, OSCAR BETERBIKE TEAM HOMBRE 75 03:26:37.080 31.94KM/H DIPLOMA
294 298 RUIZ PEÑA, FCO. JAVIER BETERBIKE TEAM HOMBRE 287 04:24:02.620 25KM/H DIPLOMA
173 853 PERIS, NOE BICI CARLET HOMBRE 171 03:42:53.717 29.61KM/H DIPLOMA
306 857 SORIANO, JAVIER BICI CARLET HOMBRE 299 04:31:00.037 24.35KM/H DIPLOMA
132 374 GIMENEZ, VICENTE R. BICI SALVA HOMBRE 130 03:37:09.043 30.39KM/H DIPLOMA
99 36 AYALA SOBREVELA, PACO BICI-CLUB PICASSENT HOMBRE 98 03:28:53.943 31.59KM/H DIPLOMA
233 952 ESCOLANO PEREZ, JOSE BICICLUB VALENCIA HOMBRE 228 03:56:41.967 27.88KM/H DIPLOMA
308 332 SORIANO CLARIANA, ALVARO BIG BIKES CARLET HOMBRE 301 04:31:01.737 24.35KM/H DIPLOMA
37 64 CALATAYUD VIDAL, JOSÉ BIGBIKES-VELOCLUB CARLET HOMBRE 37 03:13:53.960 34.04KM/H DIPLOMA
275 119 FERRER GARCIA, JUAN VICENTE BIGBIKES-VELOCLUB CARLET HOMBRE 269 04:13:05.167 26.08KM/H DIPLOMA
292 150 GAYETE SOLSONA, JOAQUÍN BIKE - GOURMET HOMBRE 285 04:24:02.117 25KM/H DIPLOMA
57 379 GARCIA, ANTONIO BIKE CARLET HOMBRE 57 03:19:10.587 33.14KM/H DIPLOMA
79 377 SANCHO, ONOFRE BIKE GURMETE HOMBRE 78 03:26:38.660 31.94KM/H DIPLOMA
191 898 MARQUEZ, RAUL BIKE RUN HOMBRE 186 03:47:37.477 29KM/H DIPLOMA
33 368 DOMENECH, DANIEL BIKESPORT CHIVA HOMBRE 33 03:13:40.707 34.08KM/H DIPLOMA
84 370 DOMENECH, MIGUEL BIKESPORT CHIVA HOMBRE 83 03:26:43.393 31.93KM/H DIPLOMA
96 371 SEGURA, DANIEL BIKESPORT CHIVA HOMBRE 95 03:28:39.657 31.63KM/H DIPLOMA
172 367 MINGACHO, VICENTE BIKESPORT CHIVA HOMBRE 170 03:42:22.660 29.68KM/H DIPLOMA
47 246 MUNTEAN, CONSTANTIN BT.LLOMBAI HOMBRE 47 03:19:00.260 33.17KM/H DIPLOMA
50 253 NAVARRO FERNANDEZ, JUANVI BTT COLAITA EXTREMS HOMBRE 50 03:19:02.333 33.16KM/H DIPLOMA
82 383 BANSA, DAVID BTT NAVARRES HOMBRE 81 03:26:39.187 31.94KM/H DIPLOMA
175 381 BARBERA, PEDRO BTT XTREME HOMBRE 173 03:42:55.647 29.61KM/H DIPLOMA
53 399 RUIZ JAREÑO, ANTONIO C. PICANYA HOMBRE 53 03:19:05.117 33.15KM/H DIPLOMA
18 100 DASI BOIX, GERMAN C.C BURJASSOT HOMBRE 18 03:13:33.247 34.1KM/H DIPLOMA
61 329 SIMARRO CERVERO, CESAR C.C MAHORA2000 HOMBRE 61 03:19:17.413 33.12KM/H DIPLOMA
184 131 FRANCÉS VALOR, DAVID C.C. BANYERES DE MARIOLA HOMBRE 181 03:43:04.727 29.59KM/H DIPLOMA
127 276 RAMOS MÍNGUEZ, JUANJO C.C. L´ELIANA HOMBRE 125 03:33:07.717 30.97KM/H DIPLOMA
304 84 CERDÁ GRAS, CARLOS C.C. PUÇOL HOMBRE 297 04:29:43.640 24.47KM/H DIPLOMA
32 16 ALGABA SAEZ, GABRIEL C.C. REQUENA HOMBRE 32 03:13:40.517 34.08KM/H DIPLOMA
283 358 VILLALBA CUENCA, JOSE JAVIER C.C.ALAQUAS HOMBRE 277 04:20:37.787 25.32KM/H DIPLOMA
319 52 BETRIAN SAMPIETRO, DAVID C.C.ALMUSAFES HOMBRE 310 04:36:23.467 23.88KM/H DIPLOMA
321 51 BETRIAN JARDIEL, ALBERTO C.C.ALMUSAFES HOMBRE 312 04:36:24.357 23.88KM/H DIPLOMA
5 339 TORRELLA GOMEZ, FRANCISCO C.C.AYORA HOMBRE 5 03:03:05.877 36.05KM/H DIPLOMA
55 94 CONSTANTINO FERRER, SALVA C.C.XERACO HOMBRE 55 03:19:06.183 33.15KM/H DIPLOMA
85 181 HERRERO MORALES, IVÁN C.D. ALCUDIADEVEOTEAM HOMBRE 84 03:26:44.763 31.92KM/H DIPLOMA
130 224 MAYOR ALGADO, EUSEBIO C.E EL PORTELL DE FINESTRAT HOMBRE 128 03:36:48.657 30.44KM/H DIPLOMA
290 124 FERRIS ALONSO, ANGEL C.E. EL PORTELL HOMBRE 283 04:24:01.437 25KM/H DIPLOMA
205 847 ESCARRION, ABEL C.T. VILLENA HOMBRE 200 03:48:50.273 28.84KM/H DIPLOMA
256 851 GARCIA, RAMON C.T. VILLENA HOMBRE 250 04:02:28.443 27.22KM/H DIPLOMA
135 66 CAMARENA SIMÓ, JOANJO CC ADOR HOMBRE 133 03:37:11.017 30.39KM/H DIPLOMA
234 850 FERNANDEZ, VICENTE B CC ALGINET HOMBRE 229 03:56:42.307 27.88KM/H DIPLOMA
267 349 VALLET FALCO, JORGE CC CULLERA HOMBRE 261 04:10:00.977 26.4KM/H DIPLOMA
286 365 CEBOLLA, DANIEL CC CULLERA HOMBRE 280 04:21:57.150 25.2KM/H DIPLOMA
325 30 ARMERO MORATEL, MIGUEL ANGEL CC CULLERA HOMBRE 316 04:45:00.000 . KM/H DIPLOMA
180 286 ROIG GOMIS, AGUSTÍN CC GUADASSUAR HOMBRE 177 03:42:58.957 29.6KM/H DIPLOMA
281 878 CALATAYUD, VICENTE J. CC GUADASSUAR HOMBRE 275 04:17:10.437 25.66KM/H DIPLOMA
60 308 SANCHES MORILLAS, JOSE MARIA CC GUSANO HOMBRE 60 03:19:15.710 33.12KM/H DIPLOMA
39 10 ALARIO FERRER, JUAN CC LA VALLDIGNA HOMBRE 39 03:13:54.443 34.04KM/H DIPLOMA
43 60 CALABUIG MORENO, JOSE CC LLANERA DE RANES HOMBRE 43 03:13:57.650 34.03KM/H DIPLOMA
81 82 CEBOLLA JUAN, JESUS CC LLANERA DE RANES HOMBRE 80 03:26:39.063 31.94KM/H DIPLOMA
Páginas: 1 2 3 4