Total resultados: 294 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
96 |
83 |
CANTAVELLA REDON, VICTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE 19 |
JUN. MASC |
1 |
1:33:02.0 |
4:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
47 |
215 |
GARCIA VALVERDE, LAURA |
PLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN |
VETERANA |
1 |
1:26:42.3 |
4:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
23 |
96 |
MARZOUKI, BOUCHRA |
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLÓN |
SENIOR FEM. |
1 |
1:22:57.9 |
3:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
143 |
RECATALA VALLS, ANTONIO |
ATLETISME VILA-REAL |
VET. B MASC. |
1 |
1:18:49.6 |
3:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
61 |
MORA CHUECOS, JORGE |
CLUB TRIATLO VILA-REAL |
VET. A MASC. |
1 |
1:16:11.6 |
3:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
11 |
CHAOUI, AMINE |
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLÓN |
SENIOR MASC. |
1 |
1:15:30.6 |
3:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
148 |
271 |
NAVARRO GARCIA, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE 89 |
JUN. MASC |
2 |
1:38:41.1 |
4:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
110 |
145 |
CALCERRADA ALCAZAR, ANA BELEN |
C.A. RUNNING CASTELLO |
VETERANA |
2 |
1:34:43.5 |
4:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
35 |
302 |
SIMAO VALE, SHEILA |
DELTA VALENCIA C.A. |
SENIOR FEM. |
2 |
1:25:12.2 |
4:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
157 |
CONDE GARCIA, VICENT |
INDEPENDIENTE 45 |
VET. B MASC. |
2 |
1:21:36.5 |
3:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
4 |
69 |
DACHA ICHOU, BENACEUR |
C.A.ONDA |
VET. A MASC. |
2 |
1:16:14.6 |
3:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
315 |
BENAZZOZ, YOUSSEF |
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLÓN |
SENIOR MASC. |
2 |
1:15:31.3 |
3:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
185 |
65 |
CARCELLER COLLADO, MINERVA |
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLÓN |
VETERANA |
3 |
1:41:43.1 |
4:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
46 |
132 |
INTURIAS USTAREZ, MARIA EUGENIA |
ATLETISME VILA-REAL |
SENIOR FEM. |
3 |
1:26:40.9 |
4:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
13 |
BAGAN PLANELLES, JOSE RAMON |
C.A. NOULAS |
VET. B MASC. |
3 |
1:23:18.5 |
3:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
286 |
RIUS ALIAGA, JOSE MANUEL |
C.A. ALMENARA |
VET. A MASC. |
3 |
1:18:36.4 |
3:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
5 |
144 |
AZAÑON SANCHEZ, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE 37 |
SENIOR MASC. |
3 |
1:16:59.5 |
3:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
200 |
239 |
LOPEZ, NOELIA |
INDEPENDIENTE 73 |
VETERANA |
4 |
1:43:03.3 |
4:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
69 |
36 |
GUMBAU BORT, ERICA |
MUR I CASTELL - TUGA |
SENIOR FEM. |
4 |
1:29:35.1 |
4:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
32 |
160 |
MARTI PAULO, JUAN |
EL SOLIVO |
VET. B MASC. |
4 |
1:24:56.1 |
4:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
110 |
ROOZENBURG ., RIK |
BAREFOOT |
VET. A MASC. |
4 |
1:18:51.2 |
3:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
223 |
GONZALEZ SALVADOR, OSCAR |
ZUCAINA |
SENIOR MASC. |
4 |
1:17:08.7 |
3:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
202 |
159 |
FALOMIR VENTURA, EVA |
INDEPENDIENTE 46 |
VETERANA |
5 |
1:43:18.0 |
4:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
143 |
202 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ESTIVALIZ |
INDEPENDIENTE 62 |
SENIOR FEM. |
5 |
1:38:20.3 |
4:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
303 |
SIMARRO GUILLAMON, JAVIER |
PUB 1800 RUNNING |
VET. B MASC. |
5 |
1:25:43.0 |
4:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
12 |
149 |
PERALES RICO, MANOLO |
C.A. NOULAS |
VET. A MASC. |
5 |
1:19:58.8 |
3:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
185 |
CASALTA FOLCH, AGUSTIN |
C.A. NOULAS |
SENIOR MASC. |
5 |
1:19:15.1 |
3:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
214 |
164 |
ACOSTA DE LA CRUZ, DELIA |
AHORA VOY |
VETERANA |
6 |
1:44:38.9 |
4:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
184 |
243 |
LOZANO HERNANDEZ, Mª ANGELES |
AMICS DEL CLOT |
SENIOR FEM. |
6 |
1:41:38.6 |
4:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
49 |
199 |
ESCOBAR LECHUGA, JUAN JOSE |
C.A. MASSAMAGRELL |
VET. B MASC. |
6 |
1:26:58.3 |
4:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
13 |
2 |
AÑO PITARCH, RAUL |
AMICS CURSES POP. ALCALA- |
VET. A MASC. |
6 |
1:20:55.2 |
3:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
11 |
104 |
VILLANUEVA ACUÑA, CARLOS |
SAN MIGUEL MARIN |
SENIOR MASC. |
6 |
1:19:19.9 |
3:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
230 |
86 |
CLAUSELL TIRADO, ANA |
INDEPENDIENTE 21 |
VETERANA |
7 |
1:46:51.8 |
5:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
195 |
283 |
RADA ., CLARA |
C.A. ALMENARA |
SENIOR FEM. |
7 |
1:42:41.4 |
4:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
67 |
139 |
VILLALOBOS POMARES, NACHO |
GRAO RUNNERS |
VET. B MASC. |
7 |
1:29:32.4 |
4:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
16 |
30 |
ECHENNI KHAYI, KHALID |
INDEPENDIENTE 6 |
VET. A MASC. |
7 |
1:21:23.4 |
3:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
14 |
191 |
COLLADO TORRALBA, JAVI |
CLUB TRIATLO VILA-REAL |
SENIOR MASC. |
7 |
1:21:03.7 |
3:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
236 |
255 |
MEDRANO SERRANO, Mª PILAR |
INDEPENDIENTE 79 |
VETERANA |
8 |
1:47:41.0 |
5:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
213 |
43 |
ESPINOSA ARASA, LAURA |
MONSIEUR MASON VILA-REAL |
SENIOR FEM. |
8 |
1:44:38.0 |
4:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
72 |
4 |
VINUESA VIDAL, FRANCISCO |
AMICS CURSES POP. ALCALA- |
VET. B MASC. |
8 |
1:29:53.2 |
4:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
130 |
GORRIS MOLINER, RUBEN |
C.A.ONDA |
VET. A MASC. |
8 |
1:22:27.7 |
3:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
15 |
21 |
CARBO LERMA, DAVID |
CLUB TRIATLO VILA-REAL |
SENIOR MASC. |
8 |
1:21:15.7 |
3:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
237 |
19 |
BENSACH CUBEDO, BEGOÑA |
REDOLAT TEAM |
VETERANA |
9 |
1:47:41.1 |
5:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
76 |
70 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, TOMAS |
EL SOLIVO |
VET. B MASC. |
9 |
1:30:24.1 |
4:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
21 |
253 |
MAZUECOS PEREZ, DAVID |
C.A.ONDA |
VET. A MASC. |
9 |
1:22:27.7 |
3:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
18 |
68 |
PRADOS HERNANDEZ, EMILIO |
INDEPENDIENTE 16 |
SENIOR MASC. |
9 |
1:21:51.1 |
3:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
270 |
97 |
NAVARRO MACIAN, VANESSA |
INDEPENDIENTE 25 |
SENIOR FEM. |
9 |
1:56:58.8 |
5:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
79 |
109 |
LOZANO FIGUEROA, JUAN |
TORRENT |
VET. B MASC. |
10 |
1:30:32.4 |
4:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
262 |
MONFORT FUENTES, DAVID |
AMICS DEL CLOT |
VET. A MASC. |
10 |
1:23:23.6 |
3:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
19 |
311 |
VIDAL MOLES, DEME |
GRAO RUNNERS |
SENIOR MASC. |
10 |
1:21:52.1 |
3:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
250 |
242 |
LOPEZ OJEDA, VICTORIA |
C.A. RUNNING CASTELLO |
VETERANA |
10 |
1:48:38.7 |
5:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
273 |
245 |
MARMANEU CANTERO, ROSA |
INDEPENDIENTE 75 |
SENIOR FEM. |
10 |
1:57:32.4 |
5:34 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
81 |
71 |
MICHAVILA ANADON, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE 17 |
VET. B MASC. |
11 |
1:30:39.0 |
4:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
114 |
COSA ABRIL, DEMETRIO |
C.A. NOULAS |
VET. A MASC. |
11 |
1:23:33.9 |
3:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
22 |
24 |
HARO LOPEZ, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE 4 |
SENIOR MASC. |
11 |
1:22:42.9 |
3:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
259 |
186 |
CASALTA SALINAS, CLARA |
INDEPENDIENTE 56 |
VETERANA |
11 |
1:53:07.8 |
5:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
279 |
126 |
MAREÑA GUMBAU, ARANTXA |
MONSIEUR MASON VILA-REAL |
SENIOR FEM. |
11 |
1:58:38.5 |
5:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
85 |
131 |
IGLESIAS NEBOT, JUAN JOSE |
C.A. 42YPICO |
VET. B MASC. |
12 |
1:31:29.6 |
4:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
29 |
103 |
TRENCO BOVEA, JOAN ANTONI |
LA PANDEROLA |
VET. A MASC. |
12 |
1:24:02.2 |
3:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
27 |
37 |
CORREA ANDREU, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE 8 |
SENIOR MASC. |
12 |
1:23:43.7 |
3:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
267 |
290 |
RUIZ CARBONELL, ALICIA |
INDEPENDIENTE 99 |
VETERANA |
12 |
1:56:25.7 |
5:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
290 |
234 |
LATORRE ESBRI, CRISTINA |
CLUB RUNNING TORIL |
SENIOR FEM. |
12 |
2:00:53.6 |
5:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
90 |
3 |
RUIZ GOMEZ, DONATO |
JARDINERIA CUADROS |
VET. B MASC. |
13 |
1:31:45.1 |
4:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
240 |
LOPEZ DEL RAMO, CHEMA |
INDEPENDIENTE 74 |
VET. A MASC. |
13 |
1:25:07.8 |
4:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
272 |
NAVARRO PITARCH, EIXART |
AMICS DEL CLOT |
SENIOR MASC. |
13 |
1:23:58.1 |
3:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
278 |
299 |
SEGARRA ADRIAN, DULCE |
INDEPENDIENTE 102 |
VETERANA |
13 |
1:58:21.2 |
5:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
293 |
231 |
ISACH GUERRERO, ELENA |
VILA-BOLT |
SENIOR FEM. |
13 |
2:10:49.8 |
6:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
95 |
106 |
OQUENDO SAEZ, JESUS |
C.A. NOULAS |
VET. B MASC. |
14 |
1:33:01.0 |
4:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
38 |
59 |
PACHECO APARICIO, JULIO |
CASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM |
VET. A MASC. |
14 |
1:25:52.7 |
4:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
30 |
230 |
IBAÑEZ NAVARRO, JOSE MARIA |
MUR I CASTELL - TUGA |
SENIOR MASC. |
14 |
1:24:13.3 |
3:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
282 |
248 |
MARTINEZ GIMENEZ, JOAQUINA |
C.A.CASAS BAJAS |
VETERANA |
14 |
1:59:04.4 |
5:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
98 |
57 |
USO MOLES, RAFAEL |
AMICS DEL CLOT |
VET. B MASC. |
15 |
1:33:24.6 |
4:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
39 |
116 |
SANCHIS GARCIA, DAVID |
TORRENT |
VET. A MASC. |
15 |
1:25:58.0 |
4:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
31 |
119 |
ALCON MEDINA, JUAN JOSE |
C.A.ONDA |
SENIOR MASC. |
15 |
1:24:31.1 |
4:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
285 |
266 |
MONZO PONS, ROSA |
CELTIC SUBMARI |
VETERANA |
15 |
1:59:41.1 |
5:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
100 |
54 |
CASTAÑER DOMINGO, JAVIER |
SALTAMONTES |
VET. B MASC. |
16 |
1:33:39.3 |
4:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
40 |
205 |
FERRER, ALFREDO |
TRAIL MORVEDRE |
VET. A MASC. |
16 |
1:26:20.5 |
4:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
33 |
35 |
AGUILAR IGUAL, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO |
SENIOR MASC. |
16 |
1:25:00.6 |
4:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
286 |
280 |
PONS CERCOS, ANA |
CELTIC SUBMARI |
VETERANA |
16 |
2:00:18.0 |
5:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
108 |
79 |
BARTOLL CERISUELO, MANOLO |
FOTO FUTUR VILA-REAL |
VET. B MASC. |
17 |
1:34:36.8 |
4:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
72 |
RIBELLES OSUNA, ENRIQUE |
CELTIC SUBMARI |
VET. A MASC. |
17 |
1:26:23.6 |
4:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
175 |
BLANCO IRAZABAL, SERGIO |
ATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEM |
SENIOR MASC. |
17 |
1:25:22.1 |
4:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
291 |
282 |
POVEDA OROZCO, ANA |
INDEPENDIENTE 94 |
VETERANA |
17 |
2:01:55.6 |
5:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
113 |
63 |
VEDRI FERRER, VICENTE |
C.A. NOULAS |
VET. B MASC. |
18 |
1:34:50.1 |
4:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
40 |
ARBOLEDAS CES, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE 9 |
VET. A MASC. |
18 |
1:26:38.8 |
4:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
133 |
MONSONIS CORELL, VICENTE |
SISOMA RUNING TEAM |
SENIOR MASC. |
18 |
1:26:34.7 |
4:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
117 |
118 |
SEGARRA BOIX, RAMIR |
CORRELLOPS |
VET. B MASC. |
19 |
1:35:41.1 |
4:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
170 |
AMELA MUÑOZ, FERNANDO |
RUNNING CABANES |
VET. A MASC. |
19 |
1:26:39.6 |
4:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
43 |
10 |
CASTILLO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MUR I CASTELL - TUGA |
SENIOR MASC. |
19 |
1:26:36.8 |
4:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
120 |
279 |
PLANELLES ABAD, XIMO |
AMICS DEL CLOT |
VET. B MASC. |
20 |
1:36:01.0 |
4:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
58 |
66 |
ANDREU GIMENO, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE 15 |
SENIOR MASC. |
20 |
1:28:32.1 |
4:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
48 |
301 |
SEGARRA SOLDEVILA, TICO |
RUNNING CABANES |
VET. A MASC. |
20 |
1:26:53.7 |
4:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
124 |
38 |
PASCUAL PUCHADES, MANUEL |
C.A. NOULAS |
VET. B MASC. |
21 |
1:36:35.2 |
4:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
60 |
23 |
FORNES RENAU, RAUL |
PUB 1800 RUNNING |
SENIOR MASC. |
21 |
1:29:04.9 |
4:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
50 |
154 |
RENAU GOMEZ, AGUSTIN |
INDEPENDIENTE 42 |
VET. A MASC. |
21 |
1:27:08.5 |
4:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
125 |
150 |
GAS EIXARCH, AGUSTI |
INDEPENDIENTE 39 |
VET. B MASC. |
22 |
1:36:45.1 |
4:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
62 |
211 |
GARCI PEREZ, PABLO |
BENICASSIM RUNNERS |
SENIOR MASC. |
22 |
1:29:18.9 |
4:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
51 |
39 |
CABEDO LOZANO, ANTONIO JOSE |
GRUAS TOMAS |
VET. A MASC. |
22 |
1:27:09.5 |
4:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
132 |
180 |
CALVO ARMENTA, RODO |
INDEPENDIENTE 53 |
VET. B MASC. |
23 |
1:37:10.4 |
4:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
73 |
259 |
MIRO JUAN, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE 83 |
SENIOR MASC. |
23 |
1:30:06.9 |
4:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|