Total resultados: 196 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
144 |
RAMIREZ MULET, PABLO |
CLUB ATLETISME CAMETES SP |
SENIOR MASC. |
1 |
1:53:22.9 |
5:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
71 |
ORQUÍN BELLVER, ABELARDO |
SERRA VERNISSA - DENTAL F |
SENIOR MASC. |
2 |
1:58:32.0 |
5:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
157 |
CABALLERO PRIOR, PACO |
FINISHER |
VET. MASC. |
1 |
2:05:34.0 |
5:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
4 |
162 |
SIGNES FORNÉS, PEP |
CM UMMA |
SENIOR MASC. |
3 |
2:08:50.7 |
6:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
5 |
102 |
NAVARRO BAÑULS, VICENT |
FISIO NATURA |
SENIOR MASC. |
4 |
2:09:47.3 |
6:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
132 |
PONS GARZO, VICENTE |
C A LAVALLDIGNA |
SENIOR MASC. |
5 |
2:10:37.9 |
6:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
118 |
BARATA FAURA, PACO |
MATAMON TRAIL |
VET. MASC. |
2 |
2:11:21.4 |
6:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
159 |
MARIN GÓMEZ, JONAS |
CLUB DEPORTIVO FINISHER |
SENIOR MASC. |
6 |
2:12:01.3 |
6:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
150 |
CATALA UBEDA, EMILIO |
SERRA VERNISSA - DENTAL F |
SENIOR MASC. |
7 |
2:13:19.9 |
6:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
75 |
DAVIA CANTOS, JOSE |
RUNNING TEAM |
SENIOR MASC. |
8 |
2:14:09.3 |
6:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
11 |
186 |
GAZQUEZ GARCIA, MANUEL |
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA |
VET. MASC. |
3 |
2:14:59.2 |
6:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
12 |
35 |
PASTOR CUQUERELLA, JAVI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
9 |
2:16:27.6 |
6:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
13 |
165 |
MORVAN, PHILIPPE |
C.D. FINISHER |
SENIOR MASC. |
10 |
2:18:07.0 |
6:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
14 |
191 |
MARTINEZ VIVED, LUIS |
MONTANYA I PROU |
SENIOR MASC. |
11 |
2:18:54.0 |
6:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
15 |
125 |
TORRES OLIVER, XAVI |
G.E.G. |
VET. MASC. |
4 |
2:18:58.1 |
6:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
16 |
188 |
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO |
C.A. DIANIM-TURURAC |
VET. MASC. |
5 |
2:19:41.4 |
6:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
187 |
LOPEZ AMOR, ANGEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALTEA |
SUB21 MASC. |
1 |
2:20:05.5 |
6:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
18 |
126 |
ONRUBIA, MARIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
12 |
2:20:52.2 |
6:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
19 |
8 |
ANDRÉS MARTÍNEZ, JORDI |
SALVAJES |
SENIOR MASC. |
13 |
2:21:01.8 |
6:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
44 |
PICO PINA, ANTONIO JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
14 |
2:21:12.0 |
6:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
21 |
211 |
ARABÍ ARABÍ, FERNANDO |
G.E.G. |
VET. MASC. |
6 |
2:21:19.9 |
6:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
22 |
204 |
BASCUNYANA GONZALEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
15 |
2:21:36.7 |
6:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
23 |
84 |
MORENO ALBIN, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
7 |
2:21:43.7 |
6:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
13 |
GALLEGO CABALLERO, ANTONIO LUIS |
CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM |
SENIOR MASC. |
16 |
2:22:35.3 |
6:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
192 |
SÁNCHEZ BRAU, LUIS ALBERTO |
GOSSARROS TRAIL TEAM |
SENIOR MASC. |
17 |
2:23:04.2 |
6:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
173 |
VENGUT MOLL, HECTOR |
C.A BERNIA |
SENIOR MASC. |
18 |
2:23:23.5 |
6:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
27 |
210 |
PEÑA PEREZ, JOSE JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
19 |
2:23:53.4 |
6:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
88 |
GARCÍA DE LA SERRANA, JULIAN |
C.A. EL FARO |
VET. MASC. |
8 |
2:23:59.7 |
6:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
29 |
163 |
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO |
C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO |
SENIOR MASC. |
20 |
2:24:18.8 |
6:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
30 |
105 |
TRUBAT DOMENECH, ROMAN |
C.A. LA NUCÍA |
VET. MASC. |
9 |
2:24:42.7 |
6:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
31 |
123 |
FONT ROSELLÓ, JOAN |
GRUP MUNTANYA CALP |
VET. MASC. |
10 |
2:25:00.5 |
6:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
32 |
55 |
ESCRIVÁ SANJAIME, JORDI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
21 |
2:26:15.2 |
6:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
33 |
82 |
FRANCÈS PERALES, PACO |
SERRA VERNISSA DENTALFAYO |
SENIOR MASC. |
22 |
2:26:16.1 |
6:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
182 |
PERETO FERNANDEZ, VICENTE |
COLAU |
SENIOR MASC. |
23 |
2:26:44.0 |
6:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
35 |
148 |
ESTELA CRESPO, JUAN VICENTE |
BENISSA BANDIDO TRAIL |
SENIOR MASC. |
24 |
2:26:50.6 |
6:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
183 |
PERETO FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
25 |
2:28:33.9 |
7:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
94 |
SALVA TORRES, JAUME |
C.A.GATA |
SENIOR MASC. |
26 |
2:29:42.2 |
7:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
38 |
170 |
PERLES MOLINES, FRAN |
GRUP DE MUNTANYA CALP |
SENIOR MASC. |
27 |
2:30:06.7 |
7:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
39 |
51 |
NOGUERA CANTO, BARTOLOME |
CLUB ATLETISME BERNIA |
VET. MASC. |
11 |
2:30:07.8 |
7:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
40 |
160 |
MELGAR PASTOR, JUAN ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
28 |
2:30:50.1 |
7:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
65 |
ARAGONÉS I FRANCÉS, ENRIC |
RUNNING TEAM PIES COMODOS |
VET. MASC. |
12 |
2:30:57.8 |
7:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
46 |
BLESA MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE |
SERRA VERNISA DENTAL FAYO |
SENIOR MASC. |
29 |
2:31:00.3 |
7:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
43 |
112 |
LLARIO MATEU, JOSEVI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
30 |
2:31:27.3 |
7:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
95 |
GARCIA ALBERT, ANDRES |
TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA- DRS |
SENIOR MASC. |
31 |
2:32:26.8 |
7:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
80 |
BISQUERT PARDO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
SM CLUB ATLETISME LLEBEIG |
SENIOR MASC. |
32 |
2:32:33.4 |
7:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
46 |
3 |
DIAZ CHACON, ISAAC |
SMCA LLEBEIG XABIA-MOUNTA |
VET. MASC. |
13 |
2:32:33.6 |
7:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
47 |
167 |
ABARCA FALGAS, JOSE |
CORRIOL X-TREM |
VET. MASC. |
14 |
2:32:42.3 |
7:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
48 |
206 |
SALVÁ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE FCO. |
G.E.G. |
VET. MASC. |
15 |
2:33:03.8 |
7:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
49 |
197 |
FERRANDEZ ANDREU, VICENTE |
GRUP MUNTANYA DE CALP |
VET. MASC. |
16 |
2:33:37.2 |
7:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
50 |
22 |
IVARS, PERE |
BENISSA BANDIDO TRAIL |
SENIOR MASC. |
33 |
2:34:41.0 |
7:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
51 |
101 |
FRASQUET PASTOR, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
34 |
2:34:46.4 |
7:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
52 |
66 |
VALERO SIGNES, ANTONIA |
G.E.G |
VET. FEM. |
1 |
2:35:00.4 |
7:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
53 |
127 |
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
35 |
2:35:09.8 |
7:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
54 |
89 |
LAFFAYE FOSSATI, ERNESTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
36 |
2:35:14.7 |
7:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
55 |
57 |
COLLADO PERIS, AGUSTIN |
SOCIETAT ALCIRENYA DE MUN |
SENIOR MASC. |
37 |
2:36:27.3 |
7:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
56 |
19 |
VILLACAÑAS NUÑEZ, MANUEL |
SAM |
SENIOR MASC. |
38 |
2:36:45.6 |
7:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
57 |
128 |
PEREZ PORTILLO, IVAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
39 |
2:36:48.5 |
7:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
58 |
32 |
FERRI AZOR, JOSÉ MIGUEL |
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CONT |
SENIOR MASC. |
40 |
2:36:48.7 |
7:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
59 |
202 |
MUÑOZ PÉREZ, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUB21 MASC. |
2 |
2:36:56.2 |
7:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
60 |
90 |
SANTAMARGARITA PARDO, JOSE |
TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA-DENT |
SENIOR MASC. |
41 |
2:37:09.8 |
7:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
61 |
18 |
RIPOLL, VICTOR |
C.A. BENISSA |
SENIOR MASC. |
42 |
2:38:10.2 |
7:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
62 |
77 |
LABIAN VELAZQUEZ, ANTONIO |
SPORT COLAU |
VET. MASC. |
17 |
2:38:51.7 |
7:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
63 |
145 |
CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA |
C.A. DIANIUM-TURURAC |
SENIOR FEM. |
1 |
2:39:08.6 |
7:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
64 |
209 |
SEGUI ARLANDIS, XAVI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
43 |
2:39:10.4 |
7:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
65 |
47 |
RUBIO RODRIGUEZ, DAVID |
CLUB MUNTANYA ACCLIVIS |
SENIOR MASC. |
44 |
2:39:13.4 |
7:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
66 |
76 |
PRADES CHIRIVELLA, CARLOS |
SUTRAIL |
SENIOR MASC. |
45 |
2:39:15.3 |
7:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
67 |
116 |
GUARDIOLA FERRANDO, VICENT |
C.D FINISHER |
SENIOR MASC. |
46 |
2:39:18.9 |
7:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
68 |
73 |
ALVAREZ PINTOR, ANTONIO |
G.A RUNNER DENIA |
SENIOR MASC. |
47 |
2:39:40.5 |
7:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
69 |
70 |
RONDA CABRERA, PERE |
BENISSA BANDIDO TRAIL |
SUB21 MASC. |
3 |
2:40:14.5 |
7:34 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
70 |
109 |
PEREZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
48 |
2:40:22.1 |
7:34 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
71 |
181 |
PUIGCERVER CALBO, JOSE ALFONSO |
GRUP DE MONTAÑA CALP |
VET. MASC. |
18 |
2:40:43.6 |
7:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
72 |
42 |
LLUCH BERNABÉU, JUAN JESÚS |
C.D.FINISHER |
VET. MASC. |
19 |
2:41:01.9 |
7:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
73 |
81 |
GONZALEZ LLORCA, MIGUEL |
EL PAROTET |
SENIOR MASC. |
49 |
2:41:05.2 |
7:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
74 |
140 |
FUENTES OLCINA, MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR FEM. |
2 |
2:41:08.1 |
7:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
75 |
9 |
RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
50 |
2:41:37.1 |
7:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
76 |
200 |
ESPASA RONDA, ANTONIO G. |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
20 |
2:41:52.2 |
7:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
77 |
107 |
DELGADO DOMINGUEZ, PACO |
ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL TEAM |
SENIOR MASC. |
51 |
2:42:22.6 |
7:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
78 |
168 |
MONCHO CRESPO, TONY |
C.A DIANIUM TURURAC |
VET. MASC. |
21 |
2:42:38.3 |
7:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
79 |
28 |
ORTOLÀ FONT, PERE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
52 |
2:42:43.8 |
7:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
80 |
119 |
NOGUERA LLOBELL, BORJA |
SABATA FORADA |
SENIOR MASC. |
53 |
2:43:20.1 |
7:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
81 |
30 |
BUADES, RUBÉN |
IRUN CALP |
SENIOR MASC. |
54 |
2:43:20.3 |
7:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
82 |
60 |
MAS MUT, CARLOS |
MTB DESNIVELL |
SENIOR MASC. |
55 |
2:43:28.2 |
7:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
83 |
124 |
BLANCH LLORENS, JAUME |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
56 |
2:43:38.9 |
7:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
84 |
87 |
TUR PERALES, XIMO |
IRUN CALP |
SENIOR MASC. |
57 |
2:43:40.9 |
7:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
85 |
14 |
GARCIA ESCRIVÀ, ALEX |
BOTAMARGES |
SENIOR MASC. |
58 |
2:43:44.3 |
7:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
86 |
194 |
MATARREDONA RICO, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
22 |
2:43:48.6 |
7:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
87 |
37 |
ESCOTELL MARTINEZ, PERE |
C.A. ALTEA |
SENIOR MASC. |
59 |
2:44:19.9 |
7:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
88 |
166 |
MARTINEZ IVARS, JUAN DIEGO |
MARGALLO TRAIL BENISSA |
VET. MASC. |
23 |
2:44:32.1 |
7:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
89 |
91 |
VAYÁ RUIZ, ESTEBAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
24 |
2:44:36.7 |
7:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
90 |
64 |
BRINES ARMIÑANA, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
60 |
2:44:37.5 |
7:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
91 |
208 |
MAS I ESTELA, SALVADOR |
C.A. BÈRNIA |
VET. MASC. |
25 |
2:44:39.9 |
7:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
92 |
79 |
CASTELL ALEMANY, ARNAU |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
61 |
2:44:59.9 |
7:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
93 |
153 |
GONZALEZ CABALLERO, JOSEP |
GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE CALP |
SENIOR MASC. |
62 |
2:45:42.8 |
7:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
94 |
190 |
GARCIA I PÉREZ, DÍDAC JOSEP |
GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE CALP |
VET. MASC. |
26 |
2:46:52.8 |
7:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
95 |
111 |
MOSCARDO LLOPIS, XIMO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
63 |
2:47:31.1 |
7:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
96 |
193 |
BONMATI ALONSO, JOSE MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
27 |
2:47:53.6 |
7:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
97 |
78 |
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI |
C.A. LA XARA |
SENIOR MASC. |
64 |
2:50:20.3 |
8:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
98 |
23 |
ESCALES GARCIA, PERE |
BENISSA BANDIDO TRAIL |
SENIOR MASC. |
65 |
2:51:51.8 |
8:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
99 |
143 |
IBANYES I BANYULS, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
28 |
2:51:57.4 |
8:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
100 |
136 |
PAUKSTE, VALDEMARAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MASC. |
66 |
2:52:19.0 |
8:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|