Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Resultados



Páginas: 1 2
VIII Pata Negra 2014 - Mira
Total resultados: 150
Buscar:  
POS. DORSAL NOMBRE CLUB CATEGORÍA POS.CATEG. TIEMPO RITMO DIPLOMA
1 1 BORRAS, XAVI THE BIKE RUN-ROTOR M30 1 1:53:15.0 22.22 KM/H DIPLOMA
6 2 MARIN GARCIA, DANI THE BIKE RUN-ROTOR ELI 2 2:02:34.0 20.57 KM/H DIPLOMA
2 3 CONTRERAS PEREZ, JOAQUIN CRAZY BIKER - KTM S23 1 1:58:25.1 21.3 KM/H DIPLOMA
4 5 DEL RICON GIMENO, KIKO CRAZY BIKER - KTM ELI 1 1:59:56.6 20.93 KM/H DIPLOMA
11 7 CABELLO ZARCERO, VICENTE MTB MIRA VET 1 2:13:28.3 18.85 KM/H DIPLOMA
15 8 LORENTE PONCE, DIEGO THE BIKE RUN-ROTOR M30 5 2:15:53.8 18.56 KM/H DIPLOMA
9 9 REDONDO ALARCON, MIGUEL A. BODEGAS CASA GUALDA-WILLIER M30 3 2:08:39.5 19.57 KM/H DIPLOMA
87 10 GARCÍA ZAPATA, JOSE VICENTE THE BIKE RUN-ROTOR M30 33 2:58:40.4 14.12 KM/H DIPLOMA
5 11 BENITO CARDO, JOSE M. CALDERONA BIKE M30 2 2:02:33.3 20.57 KM/H DIPLOMA
10 12 GUILLEN FERRIOL, MIGUEL 3HCYCLES TEAM M30 4 2:08:47.0 19.57 KM/H DIPLOMA
45 15 DOMINGO MELERO, FERNANDO BTT REQUENA M40 10 2:36:34.4 16.07 KM/H DIPLOMA
112 16 ABASOLO, DAVID BICIADOS BIKES M30 40 3:23:03.1 12.41 KM/H DIPLOMA
27 17 ADARBE BASTANDE, IVÁN BIKE POBLA M30 10 2:24:11.3 17.48 KM/H DIPLOMA
57 18 AGUILERA SILVA, EMILIO BIKECENTER M30 22 2:42:16.4 15.52 KM/H DIPLOMA
104 19 ALABAJOS CHISBERT, FELIPE BTT POWER RIDERS M30 38 3:14:53.5 12.95 KM/H DIPLOMA
19 20 ALCAZAR ESPERON, ROBERTO MTB MES QUE BIKES M40 3 2:19:47.3 18.09 KM/H DIPLOMA
134 21 ALCOVER CASANOVES, MAITE SPIRIT BIKE FEM 6 4:17:46.8 9.78 KM/H DIPLOMA
103 22 ALONSO LLOPIS, OSCAR AS BIKE TEAM CD M40 27 3:13:50.3 13 KM/H DIPLOMA
51 23 ALONSO VALLADOLID, OSCAR AS BIKE TEAM CD ELI 7 2:38:32.8 15.93 KM/H DIPLOMA
106 24 ASENSIO ALARCÓN, MANUEL NATURAL BIKES REQUENA M40 28 3:17:03.8 12.81 KM/H DIPLOMA
8 25 AVELLANEDA CALATAYUD, JAVIER SPIRIT BIKE M40 1 2:06:52.0 19.89 KM/H DIPLOMA
141 26 AZNAR PETRIZ, JAIME BIKECENTER M40 44 4:18:12.6 9.76 KM/H DIPLOMA
105 27 AZNAR SEVILLA, ALVARO CULT BIKES PROM 5 3:16:40.9 12.81 KM/H DIPLOMA
23 28 BARY, ABDERAZZAK THE BIKE RUN S23 7 2:21:42.3 17.73 KM/H DIPLOMA
44 29 BETRAN VAZQUEZ, JOSE JUAN THE RED BIKE M30 19 2:36:31.6 16.07 KM/H DIPLOMA
3 30 CALAF GARCIA, XAVIER CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED S23 2 1:58:57.5 21.18 KM/H DIPLOMA
20 31 CALLE IGLESIAS, CARLOS BIKE3 M30 7 2:20:38.0 17.91 KM/H DIPLOMA
32 32 CALVO LORENTE, DAVID BICIMAX.COM M30 12 2:26:46.7 17.22 KM/H DIPLOMA
115 34 CAMPILLOS YAGÜE, CARLOS GRUPO BTT DORMILON M40 33 3:27:45.4 12.12 KM/H DIPLOMA
25 35 CANET JUAN, VICENTE SPIRIT BIKE M30 9 2:22:34.1 17.65 KM/H DIPLOMA
68 37 CERDÁ GARCERÁN, SABRINA SPIRIT BIKE FEM 2 2:47:23.1 15.06 KM/H DIPLOMA
111 38 CERVERA ATIENZA, VICENTE CD ROPÉ M40 32 3:23:01.5 12.41 KM/H DIPLOMA
77 39 CHAPARRO RUIZ, FRANCISCO AS BIKE TEAM CD M40 17 2:56:05.4 14.29 KM/H DIPLOMA
36 40 CLIMENT CARDOSA, JUAN BTA SPIRIT BIKE M30 14 2:30:14.3 16.82 KM/H DIPLOMA
50 41 CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ, AGUSTIN INDEPENDIENTE M40 12 2:38:31.5 15.93 KM/H DIPLOMA
60 42 COROMINAS MEJIAS, SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE M30 24 2:44:28.6 15.32 KM/H DIPLOMA
14 43 CUNI FUENETES, FRANCISCO GD BELGA M40 2 2:15:38.1 18.56 KM/H DIPLOMA
22 44 DASI ALABAU, JUAN JOSE CICLOS VALENCIA M40 4 2:21:37.1 17.73 KM/H DIPLOMA
89 45 DEL RINCON SORIA, JOSE LEOPOLDO BTT LANDETE VET 3 3:01:58.8 13.85 KM/H DIPLOMA
82 47 DÍAZ BLASCO, ANGEL ALBERTO GRUPO BTT DORMILON M30 31 2:57:49.4 14.17 KM/H DIPLOMA
42 48 DIAZ LOPEZ, JAVIER GRUPO BTT DORMILON M30 17 2:35:29.7 16.22 KM/H DIPLOMA
124 49 ABAD HERRERO, JOSÉ LUIS LA HUÉRGUINA M40 38 3:37:54.5 11.58 KM/H DIPLOMA
12 50 FABREGAT, OSCAR CULTBIKES - SPECIALIZED S23 3 2:15:10.2 18.65 KM/H DIPLOMA
128 51 FERNANDEZ CALVO, MANUEL JESUS BIKE CENTER QUART DE POBL M40 39 3:59:41.2 10.53 KM/H DIPLOMA
125 52 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, DANIEL AS BIKE TEAM M30 43 3:40:19.7 11.43 KM/H DIPLOMA
122 53 FERNANDEZ PALOMARES, DIEGO CCC M40 36 3:36:08.0 11.65 KM/H DIPLOMA
69 54 FERRANDIS MONTESINOS, JORGE BTT ALDAIA M30 27 2:48:39.6 14.94 KM/H DIPLOMA
16 55 FERRER CRUCEIRA, FELIPE THE BIKE RUN M30 6 2:18:09.4 18.18 KM/H DIPLOMA
78 56 FERRER VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE M30 30 2:56:05.7 14.29 KM/H DIPLOMA
74 57 GALLARDO GOMEZ, FRANCISCO BIKECENTER M30 29 2:53:31.0 14.52 KM/H DIPLOMA
43 58 GALLARDO RAMIREZ, RAUL VFERRER BIKES M30 18 2:35:32.2 16.22 KM/H DIPLOMA
63 59 GARCIA CARPINTERO, JOSE JOAQUIN BTT ALDAYA VET 2 2:45:36.9 15.19 KM/H DIPLOMA
83 60 GARCIA GOMEZ, JUAN CARLOS GRUPO BTT DORMILON M40 20 2:57:49.5 14.17 KM/H DIPLOMA
41 61 GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, SERGIO INDEPENDIENTE ELI 6 2:33:00.0 16.44 KM/H DIPLOMA
35 62 GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS NATURAL BIKES REQUENA PROM 2 2:30:13.2 16.82 KM/H DIPLOMA
96 63 GARCIA PEDRET, JOSE CULT BIKES UTIEL M40 24 3:06:32.8 13.48 KM/H DIPLOMA
137 64 GARCIA REQUENA, JOSE MANISES ATACATU M40 42 4:18:11.5 9.76 KM/H DIPLOMA
135 65 GARCIA REQUENA, FRANCISCO MANISES ATACATU VET 6 4:18:11.1 9.76 KM/H DIPLOMA
107 66 GARCIA YUSTE, TEODORO JESUS GRUPO BTT DORMILON M40 29 3:19:09.8 12.63 KM/H DIPLOMA
72 67 GARIJO MARTINEZ, CARLOS BTT DORMILON M40 16 2:50:04.9 14.81 KM/H DIPLOMA
109 68 GARRIDO GONZALEZ, RAUL CCC M30 39 3:20:21.5 12.59 KM/H DIPLOMA
84 69 GIL ESTEBAN, JORGE GRUPO BTT DORMILON M30 32 2:57:49.5 14.17 KM/H DIPLOMA
24 70 GIMENEZ MOLINA, IVAN THE RED BIKE M30 8 2:22:18.0 17.73 KM/H DIPLOMA
56 71 PEYRO SORIANO, ALBERTO DOYOUBIKE TEAM S23 10 2:41:57.5 15.58 KM/H DIPLOMA
46 72 GOMEZ GARCIA, ABRAHAM AS BIKE TEAM S23 8 2:38:16.5 15.93 KM/H DIPLOMA
17 73 GOMEZ MORA, JORGE NATURAL BIKES REQUENA S23 4 2:18:42.6 18.18 KM/H DIPLOMA
133 74 GONZALEZ, FRAN PEÑAEL PEDAL MANISES M30 48 4:10:41.1 10.06 KM/H DIPLOMA
70 75 GONZÁLEZ ROJAS, EDUARDO BICIMAX.COM M30 28 2:49:53.5 14.81 KM/H DIPLOMA
80 76 GONZALO MARTINEZ, BENJAMIN DOYOUBIKE TEAM M40 18 2:57:22.9 14.17 KM/H DIPLOMA
33 78 HERRANZ BAYO, ANTONIO CC UTIEL M40 9 2:28:44.0 16.9 KM/H DIPLOMA
76 79 HONTECILLAS MARTIN, JAVIER BUTIBIKE REPECHON TEAM S23 11 2:53:31.8 14.52 KM/H DIPLOMA
64 80 HORTA, RADU IOAN INDEPENDIENTE M30 25 2:46:03.0 15.19 KM/H DIPLOMA
121 81 IBÁÑEZ MARTÍNEZ, CLARA THE BIKE RUN & ROTOR FEM 5 3:35:48.6 11.69 KM/H DIPLOMA
81 82 MARTINEZ LARA, JOSE LUIS GRUPO BTT DORMILON M40 19 2:57:49.3 14.17 KM/H DIPLOMA
66 83 IRANZO RUIZ, SERGIO GRUPO BTT DORMILON ELI 10 2:46:32.6 15.13 KM/H DIPLOMA
117 84 JIMENA GARCÍA, CARLOS AS BIKE M40 34 3:32:18.1 11.88 KM/H DIPLOMA
99 85 JIMENEZ GOMEZ, EDUARDO GRUPO BTT DORMILON M40 25 3:06:35.8 13.48 KM/H DIPLOMA
140 86 JIMENEZ GUZMAN, ISMAEL BIKECENTER M40 43 4:18:12.0 9.76 KM/H DIPLOMA
148 87 LATORRE ATIENZA, MARCO ANTONIO CCC M40 47 5:10:11.0 8.13 KM/H DIPLOMA
129 88 LEÓN DARDER, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE M30 45 3:59:41.4 10.53 KM/H DIPLOMA
88 89 LLORCA GARCÍA, JOSÉ MARÍA GRUPO BTT DORMILÓN M30 34 3:01:09.3 13.9 KM/H DIPLOMA
149 90 LOMAS BAÑOS, FRANCISCO PEÑA PEDAL MANISES M40 48 5:11:05.0 8.11 KM/H DIPLOMA
127 92 LÓPEZ NAVAS, FRANCISCO MANUEL AS BIKE TEAM ELI 17 3:57:58.5 10.59 KM/H DIPLOMA
101 93 MADRID GADEA, RAFAEL GRUPO BTT DORMILON M30 37 3:10:19.0 13.24 KM/H DIPLOMA
85 94 MANGAS PÉREZ, JULIÁN MTB MIRA ELI 13 2:58:23.4 14.12 KM/H DIPLOMA
120 95 MANGAS PÉREZ, VÍCTOR MTB MIRA ELI 16 3:35:48.6 11.69 KM/H DIPLOMA
119 96 MARQUES CRESPO, ANTONIO CUL TACAT VET 5 3:35:22.0 11.69 KM/H DIPLOMA
118 97 MARQUES CRESPO, VICENTE CUL TACAT M40 35 3:35:21.8 11.69 KM/H DIPLOMA
40 98 MARTINEZ GUERRERO, RUBEN THE BIKE RUN ELI 5 2:31:15.1 16.67 KM/H DIPLOMA
18 99 IGLESIAS GARCIA, MARCOS CULT BIKES SPECIALIZED S23 5 2:19:32.3 18.09 KM/H DIPLOMA
131 100 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE M30 46 4:04:50.0 10.29 KM/H DIPLOMA
73 101 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN, DANIEL AS BIKE TEAM ELI 11 2:50:32.0 14.75 KM/H DIPLOMA
98 102 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE BUTIBIKE REPECHON TEAM M30 36 3:06:34.2 13.48 KM/H DIPLOMA
61 103 MARTINEZ RAMOS, VICTOR TRIMAGRO ELI 8 2:45:30.6 15.19 KM/H DIPLOMA
95 104 MARTINEZ TRONCHONI, AMADEO CULT BIKES UTIEL S23 12 3:06:17.6 13.53 KM/H DIPLOMA
116 105 MARZO LOPEZ, FELIX LOS IN... REQUENA PROM 6 3:32:14.7 11.88 KM/H DIPLOMA
147 106 MATA PLAZA, SANTIAGO PEÑA EL PEDAL M30 51 4:55:00.0 8.55 KM/H DIPLOMA
62 107 MATALLÍN CORTÉS, ISMAEL CULT-BIKES UTIEL ELI 9 2:45:30.6 15.19 KM/H DIPLOMA
75 108 MEDINA VILLAR, JAVI BIKECENTER ELI 12 2:53:31.1 14.52 KM/H DIPLOMA
65 109 MINUESA MARTIN, SERGIO BUTIBIKE REPECHON TEAM M30 26 2:46:31.0 15.13 KM/H DIPLOMA
Páginas: 1 2