Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Resultados



Páginas: 1 2
VIII Pata Negra 2014 - Mira
Total resultados: 150
Buscar:  
POS. DORSAL NOMBRE CLUB CATEGORÍA POS.CATEG. TIEMPO RITMO DIPLOMA
133 74 GONZALEZ, FRAN PEÑAEL PEDAL MANISES M30 48 4:10:41.1 10.06 KM/H DIPLOMA
131 100 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE M30 46 4:04:50.0 10.29 KM/H DIPLOMA
132 116 NAHARRO GARCÍA, ANDRES INDEPENDIENTE M30 47 4:04:50.0 10.29 KM/H DIPLOMA
128 51 FERNANDEZ CALVO, MANUEL JESUS BIKE CENTER QUART DE POBL M40 39 3:59:41.2 10.53 KM/H DIPLOMA
129 88 LEÓN DARDER, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE M30 45 3:59:41.4 10.53 KM/H DIPLOMA
130 149 TARIN HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL BIKE CENTER M40 40 3:59:42.4 10.53 KM/H DIPLOMA
127 92 LÓPEZ NAVAS, FRANCISCO MANUEL AS BIKE TEAM ELI 17 3:57:58.5 10.59 KM/H DIPLOMA
125 52 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, DANIEL AS BIKE TEAM M30 43 3:40:19.7 11.43 KM/H DIPLOMA
126 141 SANCHEZ BELTRAN, MIGUEL ASBIKE TEAM M30 44 3:40:24.4 11.43 KM/H DIPLOMA
124 49 ABAD HERRERO, JOSÉ LUIS LA HUÉRGUINA M40 38 3:37:54.5 11.58 KM/H DIPLOMA
122 53 FERNANDEZ PALOMARES, DIEGO CCC M40 36 3:36:08.0 11.65 KM/H DIPLOMA
123 156 ZAFRILLA GOMEZ, CARLOS GRUPO BTT DORMILON M40 37 3:36:08.2 11.65 KM/H DIPLOMA
118 97 MARQUES CRESPO, VICENTE CUL TACAT M40 35 3:35:21.8 11.69 KM/H DIPLOMA
119 96 MARQUES CRESPO, ANTONIO CUL TACAT VET 5 3:35:22.0 11.69 KM/H DIPLOMA
120 95 MANGAS PÉREZ, VÍCTOR MTB MIRA ELI 16 3:35:48.6 11.69 KM/H DIPLOMA
121 81 IBÁÑEZ MARTÍNEZ, CLARA THE BIKE RUN & ROTOR FEM 5 3:35:48.6 11.69 KM/H DIPLOMA
116 105 MARZO LOPEZ, FELIX LOS IN... REQUENA PROM 6 3:32:14.7 11.88 KM/H DIPLOMA
117 84 JIMENA GARCÍA, CARLOS AS BIKE M40 34 3:32:18.1 11.88 KM/H DIPLOMA
115 34 CAMPILLOS YAGÜE, CARLOS GRUPO BTT DORMILON M40 33 3:27:45.4 12.12 KM/H DIPLOMA
114 112 MORA MAROTO, ANTONIO BTT ALDAIA M30 42 3:25:14.5 12.29 KM/H DIPLOMA
111 38 CERVERA ATIENZA, VICENTE CD ROPÉ M40 32 3:23:01.5 12.41 KM/H DIPLOMA
112 16 ABASOLO, DAVID BICIADOS BIKES M30 40 3:23:03.1 12.41 KM/H DIPLOMA
113 119 NIETO MERINO, RAUL CCC M30 41 3:23:03.7 12.41 KM/H DIPLOMA
110 117 NAVARRO, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE M40 31 3:22:25.3 12.46 KM/H DIPLOMA
109 68 GARRIDO GONZALEZ, RAUL CCC M30 39 3:20:21.5 12.59 KM/H DIPLOMA
107 66 GARCIA YUSTE, TEODORO JESUS GRUPO BTT DORMILON M40 29 3:19:09.8 12.63 KM/H DIPLOMA
108 153 VERGARA GARCÍA, JOSE CUL TACAT M40 30 3:19:34.8 12.63 KM/H DIPLOMA
105 27 AZNAR SEVILLA, ALVARO CULT BIKES PROM 5 3:16:40.9 12.81 KM/H DIPLOMA
106 24 ASENSIO ALARCÓN, MANUEL NATURAL BIKES REQUENA M40 28 3:17:03.8 12.81 KM/H DIPLOMA
104 19 ALABAJOS CHISBERT, FELIPE BTT POWER RIDERS M30 38 3:14:53.5 12.95 KM/H DIPLOMA
102 151 VALERO MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO GRUPO BTT DORMILON M40 26 3:13:29.2 13 KM/H DIPLOMA
103 22 ALONSO LLOPIS, OSCAR AS BIKE TEAM CD M40 27 3:13:50.3 13 KM/H DIPLOMA
101 93 MADRID GADEA, RAFAEL GRUPO BTT DORMILON M30 37 3:10:19.0 13.24 KM/H DIPLOMA
100 135 ROMERO FABREGAT, MARCIAL CLUB CICLISTA VILLAR VET 4 3:09:39.8 13.28 KM/H DIPLOMA
96 63 GARCIA PEDRET, JOSE CULT BIKES UTIEL M40 24 3:06:32.8 13.48 KM/H DIPLOMA
97 147 SORIANO MONTERO, GLORIA GRUPO BTT DORMILON FEM 4 3:06:33.4 13.48 KM/H DIPLOMA
98 102 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE BUTIBIKE REPECHON TEAM M30 36 3:06:34.2 13.48 KM/H DIPLOMA
99 85 JIMENEZ GOMEZ, EDUARDO GRUPO BTT DORMILON M40 25 3:06:35.8 13.48 KM/H DIPLOMA
93 148 SOTO VELASCO, MARTIN ENRIQUE NATURAL BIKES REQUENA M40 23 3:06:17.5 13.53 KM/H DIPLOMA
94 111 MORA MAROTO, LUIS ALBERTO BTT ALDAIA ELI 15 3:06:17.5 13.53 KM/H DIPLOMA
95 104 MARTINEZ TRONCHONI, AMADEO CULT BIKES UTIEL S23 12 3:06:17.6 13.53 KM/H DIPLOMA
91 165 FERNANDEZ ROMERO, JUAN MANUEL CD TRICICLES SUECA M30 35 3:03:19.1 13.74 KM/H DIPLOMA
92 145 SANTANDREU GUASP, VICENTE JOSÉ AS BIKE TEAM M40 22 3:03:23.4 13.74 KM/H DIPLOMA
90 110 MONTERDE LLORIA, MIGUEL C.C. PUÇOL M40 21 3:02:50.5 13.79 KM/H DIPLOMA
89 45 DEL RINCON SORIA, JOSE LEOPOLDO BTT LANDETE VET 3 3:01:58.8 13.85 KM/H DIPLOMA
88 89 LLORCA GARCÍA, JOSÉ MARÍA GRUPO BTT DORMILÓN M30 34 3:01:09.3 13.9 KM/H DIPLOMA
85 94 MANGAS PÉREZ, JULIÁN MTB MIRA ELI 13 2:58:23.4 14.12 KM/H DIPLOMA
86 144 SANTAMARIA NAVARRO, ALEJANDRO VALENTINO ELI 14 2:58:39.0 14.12 KM/H DIPLOMA
87 10 GARCÍA ZAPATA, JOSE VICENTE THE BIKE RUN-ROTOR M30 33 2:58:40.4 14.12 KM/H DIPLOMA
79 157 ZOMENO GARCIA, BELEN BICIADOS BIKES FEM 3 2:57:18.4 14.17 KM/H DIPLOMA
80 76 GONZALO MARTINEZ, BENJAMIN DOYOUBIKE TEAM M40 18 2:57:22.9 14.17 KM/H DIPLOMA
81 82 MARTINEZ LARA, JOSE LUIS GRUPO BTT DORMILON M40 19 2:57:49.3 14.17 KM/H DIPLOMA
82 47 DÍAZ BLASCO, ANGEL ALBERTO GRUPO BTT DORMILON M30 31 2:57:49.4 14.17 KM/H DIPLOMA
83 60 GARCIA GOMEZ, JUAN CARLOS GRUPO BTT DORMILON M40 20 2:57:49.5 14.17 KM/H DIPLOMA
84 69 GIL ESTEBAN, JORGE GRUPO BTT DORMILON M30 32 2:57:49.5 14.17 KM/H DIPLOMA
77 39 CHAPARRO RUIZ, FRANCISCO AS BIKE TEAM CD M40 17 2:56:05.4 14.29 KM/H DIPLOMA
78 56 FERRER VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE M30 30 2:56:05.7 14.29 KM/H DIPLOMA
74 57 GALLARDO GOMEZ, FRANCISCO BIKECENTER M30 29 2:53:31.0 14.52 KM/H DIPLOMA
75 108 MEDINA VILLAR, JAVI BIKECENTER ELI 12 2:53:31.1 14.52 KM/H DIPLOMA
76 79 HONTECILLAS MARTIN, JAVIER BUTIBIKE REPECHON TEAM S23 11 2:53:31.8 14.52 KM/H DIPLOMA
73 101 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN, DANIEL AS BIKE TEAM ELI 11 2:50:32.0 14.75 KM/H DIPLOMA
70 75 GONZÁLEZ ROJAS, EDUARDO BICIMAX.COM M30 28 2:49:53.5 14.81 KM/H DIPLOMA
71 129 MARI MARTINEZ, ROGER SPIRIT BIKE M40 15 2:49:56.3 14.81 KM/H DIPLOMA
72 67 GARIJO MARTINEZ, CARLOS BTT DORMILON M40 16 2:50:04.9 14.81 KM/H DIPLOMA
69 54 FERRANDIS MONTESINOS, JORGE BTT ALDAIA M30 27 2:48:39.6 14.94 KM/H DIPLOMA
68 37 CERDÁ GARCERÁN, SABRINA SPIRIT BIKE FEM 2 2:47:23.1 15.06 KM/H DIPLOMA
65 109 MINUESA MARTIN, SERGIO BUTIBIKE REPECHON TEAM M30 26 2:46:31.0 15.13 KM/H DIPLOMA
66 83 IRANZO RUIZ, SERGIO GRUPO BTT DORMILON ELI 10 2:46:32.6 15.13 KM/H DIPLOMA
67 118 NAVARRO UTIEL, JUAN P.C. LA MANCHUELA PROM 4 2:46:33.8 15.13 KM/H DIPLOMA
61 103 MARTINEZ RAMOS, VICTOR TRIMAGRO ELI 8 2:45:30.6 15.19 KM/H DIPLOMA
62 107 MATALLÍN CORTÉS, ISMAEL CULT-BIKES UTIEL ELI 9 2:45:30.6 15.19 KM/H DIPLOMA
63 59 GARCIA CARPINTERO, JOSE JOAQUIN BTT ALDAYA VET 2 2:45:36.9 15.19 KM/H DIPLOMA
64 80 HORTA, RADU IOAN INDEPENDIENTE M30 25 2:46:03.0 15.19 KM/H DIPLOMA
60 42 COROMINAS MEJIAS, SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE M30 24 2:44:28.6 15.32 KM/H DIPLOMA
57 18 AGUILERA SILVA, EMILIO BIKECENTER M30 22 2:42:16.4 15.52 KM/H DIPLOMA
58 134 ROIG VALVERDE, PAULA THE BIKE RUN ROTOR FEM 1 2:42:27.3 15.52 KM/H DIPLOMA
59 131 RIERA LOPEZ, GUSTAVO TIME BIKE TEAM M30 23 2:42:28.5 15.52 KM/H DIPLOMA
56 71 PEYRO SORIANO, ALBERTO DOYOUBIKE TEAM S23 10 2:41:57.5 15.58 KM/H DIPLOMA
55 160 CEBRIAN CHORQUIS, JUAN THE BIKE RUN-ROTOR M30 21 2:40:59.9 15.65 KM/H DIPLOMA
52 115 MURCIA LOPEZ, ANTONIO BBT VENTA DEL MORO PROM 3 2:38:34.0 15.86 KM/H DIPLOMA
53 146 SERRANO GIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER BTT REQUENA M40 13 2:39:07.1 15.86 KM/H DIPLOMA
54 154 VIANA LATORRE, MIGUEL BTTRACKMANIA M40 14 2:39:11.2 15.86 KM/H DIPLOMA
46 72 GOMEZ GARCIA, ABRAHAM AS BIKE TEAM S23 8 2:38:16.5 15.93 KM/H DIPLOMA
47 123 PEÑARRUBIA CEBRIÁN, PABLO AS BIKE TEAM S23 9 2:38:16.5 15.93 KM/H DIPLOMA
48 128 QUEROL ALEMÁN, JUAN PABLO BIKEPOBLA M30 20 2:38:22.0 15.93 KM/H DIPLOMA
49 136 ROMEU SANCHIS, RICARDO BTT ALDAIA M40 11 2:38:30.1 15.93 KM/H DIPLOMA
50 41 CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ, AGUSTIN INDEPENDIENTE M40 12 2:38:31.5 15.93 KM/H DIPLOMA
51 23 ALONSO VALLADOLID, OSCAR AS BIKE TEAM CD ELI 7 2:38:32.8 15.93 KM/H DIPLOMA
44 29 BETRAN VAZQUEZ, JOSE JUAN THE RED BIKE M30 19 2:36:31.6 16.07 KM/H DIPLOMA
45 15 DOMINGO MELERO, FERNANDO BTT REQUENA M40 10 2:36:34.4 16.07 KM/H DIPLOMA
42 48 DIAZ LOPEZ, JAVIER GRUPO BTT DORMILON M30 17 2:35:29.7 16.22 KM/H DIPLOMA
43 58 GALLARDO RAMIREZ, RAUL VFERRER BIKES M30 18 2:35:32.2 16.22 KM/H DIPLOMA
41 61 GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, SERGIO INDEPENDIENTE ELI 6 2:33:00.0 16.44 KM/H DIPLOMA
39 161 MORENO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO BIKESPORT CHIVA M30 16 2:31:13.2 16.67 KM/H DIPLOMA
40 98 MARTINEZ GUERRERO, RUBEN THE BIKE RUN ELI 5 2:31:15.1 16.67 KM/H DIPLOMA
38 139 RUIZ ALCARAZ, JOSE CAMPANAR ELI 4 2:30:37.5 16.74 KM/H DIPLOMA
34 152 VALIENTE GRAU, MIGUEL ASBIKE TEAM M30 13 2:29:28.5 16.82 KM/H DIPLOMA
35 62 GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS NATURAL BIKES REQUENA PROM 2 2:30:13.2 16.82 KM/H DIPLOMA
36 40 CLIMENT CARDOSA, JUAN BTA SPIRIT BIKE M30 14 2:30:14.3 16.82 KM/H DIPLOMA
37 114 MORENO FLORES, ANTONIO NATURAL BIKES REQUENA M30 15 2:30:16.8 16.82 KM/H DIPLOMA
Páginas: 1 2