Total resultados: 60 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
94 |
FERNANDEZ RIVERO, ISRAEL |
G.C.3HCYCLES |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
1 |
4:08.9 |
21.69 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
67 |
DEL RINCÓN GIMENO, KIKO |
GRUPETA DE QNK |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
2 |
4:35.6 |
19.57 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
65 |
REDONDO ALARCON, MIGUEL ANGEL |
SCOTT TEAM XC |
VET. MASC. |
1 |
4:46.3 |
18.85 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
4 |
198 |
LOPEZ VALENCIANO, ENRIQUE |
C.A.CUENCA.DOLOMIA |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
3 |
5:02.2 |
17.91 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
5 |
87 |
HERRAIZ ADILLO, ÁNGEL |
GRUPO CICLISTA RUEDA LIBR |
VET. MASC. |
2 |
5:02.3 |
17.91 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
95 |
GARCIA BAQUERO, RODRIGO |
DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
4 |
5:08.5 |
17.48 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
70 |
VIECO BELTRAN, DANIEL |
C.D.E. SAN CIRO ZARZUELA |
JUNIOR |
1 |
5:09.3 |
17.48 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
25 |
GONZALEZ MALAVIA, SALVADOR |
G.C.3HCYCLES |
VET. MASC. |
3 |
5:09.4 |
17.48 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
66 |
GARRIDO SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS |
G.D. BELGA |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
5 |
5:09.9 |
17.39 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
73 |
ADILLO LACASA, PEDRO |
C.D.E. SAN CIRO ZARZUELA |
JUNIOR |
2 |
5:16.3 |
17.06 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
11 |
44 |
GARCIA VALIENTE, ROBERTO JOSE |
G.C.3HCYCLES |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
6 |
5:16.4 |
17.06 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
12 |
83 |
HERREROS HORTELANO, ANDRES |
RUJAMAR-CASAGUALDA |
VET. MASC. |
4 |
5:18.3 |
16.9 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
13 |
59 |
RUIZ CASTRO, JOSÉ |
DESAM.ES |
VET. MASC. |
5 |
5:19.7 |
16.9 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
14 |
5 |
SAIZ GARCÍA, IVÁN |
RUJAMAR-CASAGUALDA |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
7 |
5:22.9 |
16.74 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
15 |
145 |
MIGO DENCHE, JESUS |
G.C.3HCYCLES |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
8 |
5:25.8 |
16.59 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
16 |
71 |
SIMON RODRIGUEZ, JUAN VICENTE |
C.D.E. SAN CIRO ZARZUELA |
VET. MASC. |
6 |
5:33.2 |
16.22 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
78 |
GUILLEN FERRIOL, PEDRO |
G.C.3HCYCLES |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
9 |
5:36.6 |
16.07 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
18 |
16 |
DIAZ SICILIA, ARTURO |
C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA |
JUNIOR |
3 |
5:36.8 |
16.07 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
19 |
75 |
CANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
GRUPO CICLISTA RUEDA LIBR |
MASTER MASC. |
1 |
5:37.8 |
16 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
7 |
GIMENO SARDINA, CARLOS |
C.A.CUENCA.DOLOMIA |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
10 |
5:39.1 |
15.93 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
21 |
9 |
PATO MOCHALES, DIEGO |
C.D.E. AGUAVERDE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
11 |
5:40.6 |
15.86 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
22 |
84 |
GOMEZ PIÑAS, LUCAS |
C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA |
JUNIOR |
4 |
5:44.2 |
15.72 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
23 |
98 |
COTILLAS MOYA, DAVID |
ELERUT |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
12 |
5:45.8 |
15.58 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
61 |
GARCIA CANTERO, BENITO FERNANDO |
G.C.3HCYCLES |
MASTER MASC. |
2 |
5:46.4 |
15.58 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
1 |
HARO MARTINEZ, JUAN DIEGO |
CLUB DE TRIATLON META 3 |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
13 |
5:48.4 |
15.52 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
63 |
LOZANO LUCAS, RAUL |
CC CASTILLEJO-FINCA ANTIG |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
14 |
5:49.1 |
15.45 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
27 |
62 |
MONTERO ALCAÑIZ, PEDRO JOSE |
GRUPO CICLISTA RUEDA LIBR |
MASTER MASC. |
3 |
5:52.5 |
15.32 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
96 |
ARNAU, ANTOINE |
GRUPO CICLISTA RUEDA LIBR |
MASTER MASC. |
4 |
5:54.3 |
15.25 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
29 |
49 |
SERRANO DEL MORAL, MARIO |
C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA |
VET. MASC. |
7 |
5:54.8 |
15.19 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
30 |
33 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
15 |
5:55.4 |
15.19 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
31 |
113 |
PAJARON FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
RUJAMAR-CASAGUALDA |
VET. MASC. |
8 |
5:55.7 |
15.19 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
32 |
80 |
PAGE GÓMEZ, JESÚS |
RUJAMAR-CASAGUALDA |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
16 |
6:01.8 |
14.94 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
33 |
89 |
PELAYO CUERDA, GONZALO |
C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA |
JUNIOR |
5 |
6:02.2 |
14.88 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
64 |
RUANO GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER MASC. |
5 |
6:05.3 |
14.75 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
35 |
88 |
CHALER MARCOS, ALEJANDRO |
C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA |
JUNIOR |
6 |
6:09.4 |
14.63 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
17 |
GABALDÓN GUERRERO, JOSE JOAQUIN |
CLUB DE TRIATLON META 3 |
VET. MASC. |
9 |
6:11.7 |
14.52 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
93 |
SÁEZ HORTELANO, DANIEL |
C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA |
JUNIOR |
7 |
6:28.3 |
13.9 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
38 |
69 |
MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, OSCAR |
FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
17 |
6:29.9 |
13.85 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
39 |
114 |
CASTELLOTE REQUENA, LOLA |
C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA |
JUN. FEM. |
1 |
6:31.8 |
13.79 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
40 |
74 |
GARCIA MIOTA, JOSE LUIS |
GRUPO CICLISTA RUEDA LIBR |
MASTER MASC. |
6 |
6:33.3 |
13.74 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
37 |
ESCOBAR FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ ANGEL |
C.A. SAN CLEMENTE |
MASTER MASC. |
7 |
6:34.9 |
13.69 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
8 |
GUIJARRO CAMPOS, JULIÁN |
BELMONTE NATURE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
18 |
6:35.7 |
13.64 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
43 |
26 |
RODRIGO ABAD, JESÚS ÁNGEL |
G.C. 3HCYCLES |
VET. MASC. |
10 |
6:36.1 |
13.64 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
79 |
GIL GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE |
EL REPECHON |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
19 |
6:44.7 |
13.33 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
77 |
OBISPO TORRALBA, MIGUEL |
C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA |
JUNIOR |
8 |
6:53.5 |
13.04 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
46 |
167 |
BALBUENA, CESAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JUNIOR |
9 |
6:54.0 |
13.04 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
47 |
86 |
TORRALBA LOPEZ, RUBEN |
RUJAMAR-CASAGUALDA |
VET. MASC. |
11 |
6:55.5 |
13 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
48 |
68 |
CULEBRAS GARCIA, SAMUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
20 |
6:56.0 |
13 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
49 |
82 |
SAMPER LEON, DAVID |
GRUPO CICLISTA RUEDA LIBR |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
21 |
7:11.5 |
12.5 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
50 |
60 |
MARTINEZ LLEDO, CARLOS |
GRUPO CICLISTA RUEDA LIBR |
MASTER MASC. |
8 |
7:16.0 |
12.37 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
51 |
176 |
FERNANDEZ LARA, JOSE MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER MASC. |
9 |
7:19.8 |
12.29 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
52 |
85 |
CARDO GARCÍA, MARIO |
RUJAMAR-CASAGUALDA |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
22 |
7:21.4 |
12.2 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
53 |
29 |
LÁZARO ROLDAN, JUAN SIMÓN |
C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA |
VET. MASC. |
12 |
7:23.2 |
12.2 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
54 |
27 |
LILLO TEJEDA, IGNACIO JAVIER |
RUJAMAR-CASAGUALDA |
VET. MASC. |
13 |
7:35.3 |
11.84 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
55 |
58 |
TORRIJOS LAIN, MIGUEL ANGEL |
CORRELIGERO CUENCA |
MASTER MASC. |
10 |
7:51.4 |
11.46 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
56 |
72 |
SERRANO DEL MORAL, ELENA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
1 |
8:02.7 |
11.18 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
57 |
97 |
SAIZ PLAZA, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
23 |
8:47.8 |
10.23 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
58 |
57 |
TORRIJOS NIÑO, CORAL |
CORRELIGERO CUENCA |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
2 |
8:57.8 |
10.03 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
59 |
11 |
RUBIO GARAY, FERNANDO |
C.A. CUENCA |
MASTER MASC. |
11 |
9:09.4 |
9.84 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
60 |
76 |
MARZO CHECA, OSCAR |
BERRIA BIKES-CUENCAENAMOR |
VET. MASC. |
14 |
10:05.0 |
8.93 KM/H |
DIPLOMA |
|