Total resultados: 85 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
29 |
RUIZ LÓPEZ, JOSÉ JAVIER |
SD CORRECAMINOS |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
1 |
17:34.7 |
3:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
95 |
MARTINEZ ORTEGA, ALBERTO |
SANIKEY RUNNING |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
2 |
18:12.5 |
3:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
74 |
ADRI, JOSÉ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
3 |
18:41.4 |
3:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
4 |
89 |
SAVALL TEROT, ANDRES |
C.A. ALTEA |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
4 |
19:09.7 |
3:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
5 |
44 |
PRIETO LOPEZ, DAVID |
DESNIVEL+ TRAIL |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
5 |
19:46.0 |
3:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
58 |
PARÍS ALIENA, ÁLVARO |
PEÑA EL COYOTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
6 |
20:24.5 |
4:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
18 |
SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ, JUAN CARLOS |
TUTIS TEAM |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
7 |
20:43.3 |
4:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
88 |
CATALA PEREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
C.A. XABIA |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
8 |
20:49.0 |
4:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
96 |
LIMON GRANJA, ALVARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
9 |
21:18.6 |
4:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
68 |
ANTOLÍN ESTEVE, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
10 |
22:15.8 |
4:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
11 |
77 |
GARCIA SANZ, RAMÓN |
CIC |
VET. MASC. |
1 |
22:33.8 |
4:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
12 |
1 |
GUZMÁN PRIETO, CARLA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
1 |
22:33.9 |
4:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
13 |
70 |
BALAGUER PALLÁS, JOSEP |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
11 |
22:46.7 |
4:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
14 |
22 |
MARTINEZ NARANJO, RAMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
12 |
23:15.8 |
4:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
15 |
40 |
MICÓ MILLÁN, ANDRÉS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
13 |
23:50.7 |
4:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
16 |
31 |
AUSTIN, REBEKAH LOIS |
GEEKS FOR CHRIST |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
2 |
23:54.5 |
4:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
11 |
LOPEZ REDONDO, PEDRO MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
14 |
24:10.6 |
4:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
18 |
30 |
GRIOL BARRES, ISRAEL |
GEEKS FOR CHRIST |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
15 |
24:12.8 |
4:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
19 |
42 |
DE UNAMUNO BUSTOS, BLANCA |
CORRECAMINOS |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
3 |
24:15.9 |
4:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
37 |
ROJAS PACHECO, ALMA DOLORES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
4 |
24:18.2 |
4:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
21 |
67 |
LORAS MONFORT, ALBA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
5 |
25:26.7 |
5:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
22 |
66 |
TENA FABREGAT, ROMÁN |
UNIÓ ATLÈTICA CASTELLÓ |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
16 |
25:26.7 |
5:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
23 |
14 |
MIÑANA SANCHEZ, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
17 |
25:30.3 |
5:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
41 |
NUÑEZ TORDERA, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
18 |
25:36.2 |
5:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
28 |
LEAL BENAVENT, ANTONIO MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
19 |
25:53.9 |
5:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
19 |
MUNIESA GALLARDO, CARMEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
6 |
25:59.6 |
5:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
27 |
80 |
VILCHEZ MORENO, ALBA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
7 |
26:07.0 |
5:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
34 |
MUÑOZ HINOJO, JAVIER |
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
20 |
26:07.2 |
5:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
29 |
46 |
MELERO SÁNCHEZ, MAMEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
8 |
26:19.9 |
5:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
30 |
72 |
CIFUENTES CERVERA, SIMÓN |
BENICÓRRER-BENISANÓ |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
21 |
26:24.3 |
5:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
31 |
5 |
GARCÍA SOLA, FERRÁN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
22 |
26:38.0 |
5:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
32 |
2 |
JOVER ATIENZA, RAMIRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
2 |
27:01.1 |
5:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
33 |
12 |
RODRIGUEZ TARREGA, ELISABET |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
9 |
27:03.2 |
5:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
33 |
JUAN MARTINEZ, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
3 |
27:09.5 |
5:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
35 |
21 |
MARTINEZ NARANJO, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
23 |
27:21.1 |
5:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
8 |
MONZO FABUEL, SUSANA |
CLUB DEL CORREDOR RAMBLET |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
10 |
27:29.3 |
5:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
48 |
MORALES ROSELLÓ, JOSÉ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
24 |
27:35.9 |
5:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
38 |
35 |
TARIN VIVES, JOAQUIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
25 |
27:42.1 |
5:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
39 |
59 |
MIÑANA SANCHEZ, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
26 |
27:48.6 |
5:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
40 |
51 |
LOPEZ ALDEGUER, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
4 |
27:57.4 |
5:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
4 |
CARRATALA SANCHEZ, CAROLINA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
11 |
28:07.6 |
5:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
3 |
ONTORIA OVIEDO, IMELDA |
ELECTROPERR@S |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
12 |
28:39.0 |
5:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
43 |
9 |
ALBEROLA RUBIO, JOSE |
CLUB DEL CORREDOR RAMBLET |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
27 |
28:46.1 |
5:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
75 |
PARÍS TURÉGANO, JAVIER |
PEÑA EL COYOTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
28 |
29:07.1 |
5:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
90 |
LOZANO SIMON, JOSE MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
29 |
29:17.4 |
5:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
46 |
6 |
BOILS GARCIA, BERTOMEU |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
30 |
29:17.5 |
5:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
47 |
81 |
SANTIAGO BALSERA, MARTA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
13 |
29:23.9 |
5:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
48 |
26 |
FERRANDIS CAMPOS, XELO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
14 |
29:35.5 |
5:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
49 |
87 |
MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ, JOSE MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
5 |
29:36.1 |
5:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
50 |
17 |
BALTASAR QUINTANA, CRISTINA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
15 |
29:38.4 |
5:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
51 |
7 |
OREA HUESO, MARIA DEL MAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
16 |
29:38.9 |
5:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
52 |
10 |
RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ, ALBA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
17 |
29:39.3 |
5:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
53 |
20 |
BORI GINES, MIRIAM |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
18 |
29:43.9 |
5:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
54 |
32 |
SIGES REAL, RICARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
6 |
29:45.3 |
5:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
55 |
84 |
COBOS JIMENEZ, CARMEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. FEM. |
1 |
29:49.4 |
5:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
56 |
57 |
CARRAU GINER, PILAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. FEM. |
2 |
30:00.5 |
6:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
57 |
24 |
PALAU PEREZ, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
7 |
30:29.2 |
6:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
58 |
23 |
GARCIA MORENO, GEMA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
19 |
30:42.7 |
6:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
59 |
64 |
HERRAIZ RAYA, SONIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
20 |
30:49.1 |
6:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
60 |
86 |
MEDELA TRIGOSO, DANIEL |
ANDALE ANDALE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
31 |
31:15.0 |
6:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
61 |
76 |
HIGUERA ALVAREZ, ANGELA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. FEM. |
3 |
31:23.5 |
6:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
62 |
79 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, C. |
MADRID RSHELL |
VET. FEM. |
4 |
31:25.3 |
6:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
63 |
36 |
AHEDO ORTEGA, REBECA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
21 |
31:35.2 |
6:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
64 |
16 |
BALTASAR FLORES, PLACIDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
8 |
31:36.1 |
6:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
65 |
73 |
PONS ESCAT, LUCÍA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
22 |
31:49.5 |
6:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
66 |
63 |
VELAZQUEZ LUIS, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
9 |
32:13.9 |
6:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
67 |
61 |
VELASCO CARRAU, MARTA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
23 |
32:19.5 |
6:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
68 |
78 |
ALEGRE, ADRIAN |
MADRID RSHELL |
VET. MASC. |
10 |
32:33.5 |
6:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
69 |
13 |
LOPEZ CORTES, SILVIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
24 |
32:33.6 |
6:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
70 |
15 |
CARAMES EDO, ESTHER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
25 |
32:34.2 |
6:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
71 |
39 |
TRIANA GARCIA, CELINE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
26 |
33:48.3 |
6:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
72 |
38 |
ABARGUES LOPEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
32 |
33:49.2 |
6:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
73 |
62 |
OLIETE MILLA, LUZ HELENA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
27 |
33:51.4 |
6:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
74 |
60 |
EL GHILMANI, MOHAMMED |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
33 |
33:51.4 |
6:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
75 |
53 |
MENA SARDÓN, AINHOA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
28 |
34:19.2 |
6:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
76 |
56 |
GIMENEZ BADIA, GUILLEM |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
34 |
34:32.6 |
6:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
77 |
55 |
LEAL, SUSANA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
29 |
34:32.9 |
6:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
78 |
94 |
SANTOLAYA PERNAS, COVADONGA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
BEBE |
1 |
34:44.5 |
6:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
79 |
93 |
PERNAS SANCHEZ, MARIA ISABEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
30 |
34:44.5 |
6:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
80 |
91 |
SANTOLAYA ABAD, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
35 |
34:44.6 |
6:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
81 |
85 |
TRIGOSO ARJONA, EUGENIA |
ANDALE ANDALE |
VET. FEM. |
5 |
35:14.2 |
7:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
82 |
25 |
VIVAS BROSETA, ANA MARÍA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
31 |
35:33.2 |
7:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
83 |
69 |
PEDROLA VIDAL, LAIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
32 |
38:27.1 |
7:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
84 |
43 |
CAÑETE NIETO, ADELA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. FEM. |
6 |
38:27.3 |
7:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
85 |
71 |
PEDROLA VIDAL, BLANCA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
33 |
38:27.3 |
7:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|