Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Resultados



Páginas: 1 2 3
Almenara - Xtrem
Total resultados: 226
Buscar:  
POS. DORSAL NOMBRE CLUB CATEGORÍA POS.CATEG. TIEMPO RITMO DIPLOMA
1 270 MORENO BADENES, PAU JAVIER REVERT MASAJES SENIOR 1 01:28:22.140 05:31 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
2 167 SORRIBES BERNARD,MANUEL MUR I CASTELL SENIOR 2 01:30:13.390 05:38 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
3 150 JUAN CARRATALA,ALEX J JAVIER REVERT MASAJES SENIOR 3 01:31:42.697 05:44 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
4 267 CALLAU ALEDON, CRISTIAN JAVI REVERT SENIOR 4 01:31:49.393 05:44 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
5 119 MARCH SORIANO,JORGE RIBAPEU SENIOR 5 01:33:25.057 05:50 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
6 67 BACAS NAAYEN,MARTIN NATURA-FUENTES & CALVENTE SENIOR 6 01:34:18.883 05:54 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
7 34 LUQUE MARTI,MANUEL ALMENARA C.A. VET. A 1 01:36:19.347 06:01 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
8 162 CUADRADO FERNANDEZ,SAUL ATL ALMENARA SENIOR 7 01:36:50.563 06:03 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
9 71 PERIS LLUESMA,JAVIER TEAM SPORT SPIRIT VET. A 2 01:37:38.850 06:06 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
10 5 MOLERO CORTES,MIGUEL ANGEL C. A. ONDA SENIOR 8 01:39:13.097 06:12 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
11 73 VILAR GUERRERO,JUAN ANTONIO ARTANA AMUNT I AVALL SENIOR 9 01:39:26.593 06:13 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
12 230 GONZALBO MEDALL ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING SENIOR 10 01:39:27.000 06:13 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
13 231 GIRON GARCIA, ELADIO RUTE TRAIL VET. A 3 01:40:24.653 06:17 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
14 22 COLLADO GARCIA,ALBERTO MUR I CASTELL TUGA SENIOR 11 01:40:35.290 06:17 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
15 131 CARBALLO FERNANDEZ,JOSE ANGEL PASARELA-LUCCIOLA- EL VASCO SENIOR 12 01:41:23.243 06:20 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
16 84 SAMPER,JORGE FUTVOLEY TRI-RUNNING SENIOR 13 01:41:41.110 06:21 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
17 163 LAZARO SOLDADO,JOSE TRILAVALL SENIOR 14 01:41:53.790 06:22 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
18 127 DIAZ GARCIA,TONI ATLETISME VILA-REAL VET. A 4 01:42:30.627 06:24 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
19 221 GALERA FERNANDEZ, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 15 01:42:55.343 06:26 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
20 100 MARCO MOLÉS,ADOLF C.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING SENIOR 16 01:44:08.610 06:31 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
21 207 MATEOS MATEOS,MIGUEL POR DET. VET. A 5 01:44:17.527 06:31 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
22 143 LULL GOMEZ DE MEMBRILLERA,JUAN C.D.RUNNERSWORLD VET. A 6 01:44:48.043 06:33 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
23 87 SOTO MORENO,RUBEN POR DET. SENIOR 17 01:45:03.880 06:34 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
24 60 MOLINA GARCIA-MUÑOZ,DANIEL C.A. LA VALL D´ÙIXO SENIOR 18 01:45:19.520 06:35 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
25 202 MORALES VIDAL,JOSE POR DET. VET. A 7 01:45:55.667 06:37 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
26 269 MARTINEZ CARLES, JUAN MANUEL MUR I CASTELL TUGA SENIOR 19 01:46:03.383 06:38 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
27 216 BLASQUEZ MOR, DAVID ENTEP TRAIL RUNNING SENIOR 20 01:46:13.260 06:38 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
28 66 GARCÍA ROMERO,JORGE LA CONCORDIA DE PIPA SENIOR 21 01:46:40.310 06:40 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
29 168 SORIANO GARCES,EUGENIO POR DET. VET. A 8 01:47:21.970 06:43 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
30 77 GUMBAU FERRER,PELE GALGOTRAIL VET. A 9 01:49:22.067 06:50 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
31 101 ANDREU VILAR,DANIEL C.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING SENIOR 22 01:50:03.283 06:53 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
32 118 MORENO PAREJA,JUAN DIEGO POR DET. VET. A 10 01:50:10.787 06:53 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
33 43 SANCHIS CHORDA,OSCAR MONTANYERS QUARTELL SENIOR 23 01:50:19.387 06:54 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
34 190 HERRERO MIRAVET,SANTIAGO FINTS DESLIDA VET. A 11 01:50:34.863 06:55 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
35 218 BENAGES GALLENT, JESUS ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING VET. A 12 01:50:50.183 06:56 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
36 135 LLOPIS MOLINS,JOSEP POR DET. SENIOR 24 01:51:00.277 06:56 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
37 88 SOTO MORENO,OSCAR C.A PUZOL SENIOR 25 01:51:23.480 06:58 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
38 104 GRANADOS POLO,PEDRO CLUB ATLETISME ALMENARA VET. A 13 01:51:34.030 06:58 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
39 170 MORENO DIAZ,DAVID AMICS VOLTA LA TERME SENIOR 26 01:51:54.363 06:60 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
40 169 DIAGO SALVADOR,ELEUTERIO MUR I CASTELL MASTER 1 01:51:54.887 06:60 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
41 14 GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ,SERGIO ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR SENIOR 27 01:53:00.250 07:04 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
42 229 MARZA FERNANDEZ, DAVID ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING SENIOR 28 01:53:14.180 07:05 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
43 125 VILAR GALLART,JUAN VICENTE ARTANA AMUNT I AVALL VET. A 14 01:54:11.493 07:08 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
44 132 SEORES CUBEDO,AGUSTIN POR DET. SENIOR 29 01:54:24.570 07:09 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
45 19 VILA GRAMAJE,JOSÉ POR DET. VET. A 15 01:54:28.817 07:09 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
46 154 DIAGO VALLS,MANOLO POR DET. SENIOR 30 01:54:31.967 07:09 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
47 111 GRANADOS POLO,RAMON ATLETISME ALMENARA MASTER 2 01:55:02.557 07:11 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
48 15 BALLESTER GAYA,ROBERTO C.A.ONDA SENIOR 31 01:55:09.333 07:12 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
49 237 SAEZ SEGARRA, JUAN ATLETISME LA VALL VET. A 16 01:55:12.923 07:12 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
50 35 CAÑES BADENES,LAIA A4PELAT SENIOR FEM 1 01:55:16.857 07:12 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
51 120 SOLÍS VICENTE,ÓSCAR RUTE TRAIL VET. A 17 01:55:32.803 07:13 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
52 209 MARTIN COMPAÑ,ADOLFO POR DET. SENIOR 32 01:55:37.323 07:14 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
53 6 MARCO ESTELLES,HILARIO C .A XILXES VET. A 18 01:55:54.350 07:15 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
54 181 LEGIDO SORIANO, JOSE FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 33 01:56:30.000 07:17 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
55 51 CARMONA,JUANJO POR DET. SENIOR 34 01:56:32.633 07:17 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
56 98 VILLAR IBAÑEZ,VICTOR C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO VET. A 19 01:56:42.277 07:18 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
57 18 PLANELLES MUÑOZ,ALFONSO CLINICA GRANELL SENIOR 35 01:57:00.253 07:19 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
58 164 CASTELLO PEREZ,ALEXIS POR DET. SENIOR 36 01:57:05.573 07:19 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
59 165 ROIG SORNICHERO,FEDERICO INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 37 01:57:05.737 07:19 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
60 82 SANCHIS GARCIA,RAMON C.A. PUÇOL SENIOR 38 01:57:48.687 07:22 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
61 29 PEREZ JORDAN,CRISTIAN RUTE TRAIL SENIOR 39 01:58:21.467 07:24 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
62 214 LOZANO SANCHEZ,JOSE ANTONIO ATLETISME VILA-REAL SENIOR 40 01:58:25.060 07:24 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
63 141 NAVARRO HERNANDEZ, MICHEL PATERNA RUNNERS SENIOR 41 01:58:37.277 07:25 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
64 155 AUSINA NAVARRO,CARLOS MUNTANYERS QUARTELL SENIOR 42 01:59:05.430 07:27 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
65 28 ALTABELLA,CARLOS RUTE-TRAIL VET. A 20 01:59:08.427 07:27 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
66 193 MIRAVET PITARCH,RAMON FINTS DESLIDA SENIOR 43 01:59:33.550 07:28 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
67 21 SAN SEBASTIAN GARCIA,SANTIAGO C.A. SOLLANA SENIOR 44 01:59:36.343 07:29 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
68 9 CAMPOS JORDA,JORDI MTB MORVEDRE SENIOR 45 02:00:06.247 07:30 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
69 189 BALLESTER DONATE,VICENTE POR DET. VET. A 21 02:00:29.560 07:32 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
70 64 ESCRIG GORRIZ,MIGUEL CXM VALÈNCIA SENIOR 46 02:00:41.130 07:33 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
72 145 GONZALEZ  HONRUBIA,JACOB POR DET. SENIOR 48 02:00:51.260 07:33 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
73 97 ROMAN TORTAJADA,CARLOS POR DET. SENIOR 49 02:01:12.177 07:35 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
74 32 PALMERO MARTINEZ,JOSE LOS FLOJOS MASTER 3 02:01:12.190 07:35 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
75 266 GONZALEZ PEREA, PEDRO JOSE LES AGULLES VET. A 22 02:01:17.600 07:35 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
76 72 PEREZ LAFFONT,FRANCISCO JOSE CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE VALENCIA MASTER 4 02:01:35.440 07:36 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
77 10 MEDINA GONZALEZ,JORGE PEÑA EL COYOTE VET. A 23 02:01:55.110 07:37 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
78 105 PICÓN ARJONA,ANTONIO C.A. PUÇOL VET. A 24 02:01:58.703 07:37 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
79 144 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ,RAMON POR DET. MASTER 5 02:02:01.887 07:38 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
80 37 NAVARRO NAVARRO,ENRIQUE EL RODENO DE SERRA SENIOR 50 02:02:14.357 07:38 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
81 36 CERRO SÁNCHEZ,JAVIER EL RODENO DE SERRA SENIOR 51 02:02:14.400 07:38 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
82 184 GARCIA JUVERA,VICTOR SPOLETA SENIOR 52 02:02:53.947 07:41 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
83 219 LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTE EVASIÓN RUNNING CASTELLON MASTER 6 02:03:10.943 07:42 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
84 156 ALBERT ALAGARDA,VICENT POR DET. SENIOR 53 02:03:13.800 07:42 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
85 157 CUADRADO FERNANDEZ,ALBA POR DET. SENIOR FEM 2 02:03:14.037 07:42 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
86 203 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ,JORGE POR DET. SENIOR 54 02:03:45.383 07:44 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
87 238 FERRER, CLAUDIO INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 55 02:03:50.117 07:44 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
88 234 MUÑOZ LORENTE,EUGENIO INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 56 02:04:02.183 07:45 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
89 65 HERRANZ LOPEZ,FRANCISCO C. D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE MASTER 7 02:04:54.947 07:48 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
90 102 GARCIA ALCON,TONI C.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING VET. A 25 02:05:04.720 07:49 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
91 228 VICTOR, MARIO INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 57 02:05:11.527 07:49 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
92 195 FERNANDEZ DAROS,CESAREO INDEPENDIENTE VET. A 26 02:05:13.790 07:50 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
93 223 PRADAS SAURA, RUBEN MUNTANYA VILANOVA VET. A 27 02:05:15.480 07:50 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
94 2 IGLESIAS NEBOT,JUAN JOSE C.A. 42 Y PICO VET. A 28 02:05:29.527 07:51 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
95 99 BAENA RECHE,FERNANDO POR DET. SENIOR 58 02:05:29.847 07:51 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
96 153 DARAS ROGLA,JOAQUIN A 4 PELAT SENIOR 59 02:06:05.727 07:53 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
97 152 GIL HERRERA,JUAN MUNTANYERS QUARTELL SENIOR 60 02:06:17.357 07:54 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
98 147 MONTEAGUDO MARQUES,FCO JAVIER RUTE TRAIL SENIOR 61 02:06:26.980 07:54 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
99 25 NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ,PEDRO POR DET. SENIOR 62 02:06:29.037 07:54 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
100 208 MATIN CORTIELLA,JOSE LUIS POR DET. SENIOR 63 02:06:30.950 07:54 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
101 20 CABEZUELO LOPEZ,LEANDRO POR DET. SENIOR 64 02:06:52.093 07:56 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
Páginas: 1 2 3