Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Resultados



Páginas: 1 2 3
Almenara - Xtrem
Total resultados: 226
Buscar:  
POS. DORSAL NOMBRE CLUB CATEGORÍA POS.CATEG. TIEMPO RITMO DIPLOMA
104 93 GIMENO CASTELLAR,RICARDO RUNNERS DE L´HORTA P.D. 0 02:08:00.597 08:00 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
142 47 DEVIS CLARAMUNT,JOSE ALBERTO POR DET. P.D. 0 02:17:48.420 08:37 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
158 92 MORA PEREZ,WILLIAM EDWARD CAFETERIAS WILLIAM P.D. 0 02:23:28.850 08:58 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
171 59 ALIAGA MORENO,PEDRO CAMP DE MORVEDRE P.D. 0 02:28:08.657 09:16 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
190 68 VITORIA FERRER,LUIS RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS P.D. 0 02:36:42.383 09:48 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
210 106 HEREDIA RAMOS,DAVID POR DET. P.D. 0 02:47:14.607 10:27 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
220 212 GABALDÓ VALLDECABRES,ONOFRE POR DET. P.D. 0 03:16:32.463 12:17 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
224 78 FUENTES REDONDO,IZASKUN POR DET. P.D. 0 03:38:22.797 13:39 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
1 270 MORENO BADENES, PAU JAVIER REVERT MASAJES SENIOR 1 01:28:22.140 05:31 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
7 34 LUQUE MARTI,MANUEL ALMENARA C.A. VET. A 1 01:36:19.347 06:01 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
40 169 DIAGO SALVADOR,ELEUTERIO MUR I CASTELL MASTER 1 01:51:54.887 06:60 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
50 35 CAÑES BADENES,LAIA A4PELAT SENIOR FEM 1 01:55:16.857 07:12 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
222 55 CIVANTOS PEREZ,ANGELES POR DET. VET. A FEM 1 03:18:30.087 12:24 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
228 75 MARTINEZ ANDRES,MARIANO CORATGE MISSIONS MASTER 1 03:41:02.997 13:49 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
2 167 SORRIBES BERNARD,MANUEL MUR I CASTELL SENIOR 2 01:30:13.390 05:38 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
9 71 PERIS LLUESMA,JAVIER TEAM SPORT SPIRIT VET. A 2 01:37:38.850 06:06 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
47 111 GRANADOS POLO,RAMON ATLETISME ALMENARA MASTER 2 01:55:02.557 07:11 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
85 157 CUADRADO FERNANDEZ,ALBA POR DET. SENIOR FEM 2 02:03:14.037 07:42 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
3 150 JUAN CARRATALA,ALEX J JAVIER REVERT MASAJES SENIOR 3 01:31:42.697 05:44 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
13 231 GIRON GARCIA, ELADIO RUTE TRAIL VET. A 3 01:40:24.653 06:17 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
74 32 PALMERO MARTINEZ,JOSE LOS FLOJOS MASTER 3 02:01:12.190 07:35 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
128 123 ROMÁN VICENTE,ANA C.D. RUNNER WORLD SENIOR FEM 3 02:14:57.450 08:26 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
4 267 CALLAU ALEDON, CRISTIAN JAVI REVERT SENIOR 4 01:31:49.393 05:44 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
18 127 DIAZ GARCIA,TONI ATLETISME VILA-REAL VET. A 4 01:42:30.627 06:24 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
76 72 PEREZ LAFFONT,FRANCISCO JOSE CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE VALENCIA MASTER 4 02:01:35.440 07:36 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
156 52 POPESCU,LAURA POR DET. SENIOR FEM 4 02:22:20.617 08:54 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
5 119 MARCH SORIANO,JORGE RIBAPEU SENIOR 5 01:33:25.057 05:50 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
21 207 MATEOS MATEOS,MIGUEL POR DET. VET. A 5 01:44:17.527 06:31 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
79 144 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ,RAMON POR DET. MASTER 5 02:02:01.887 07:38 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
189 138 NAVARRO HERNANDEZ,MARIBEL PATERNA RUNNERS SENIOR FEM 5 02:36:42.207 09:48 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
6 67 BACAS NAAYEN,MARTIN NATURA-FUENTES & CALVENTE SENIOR 6 01:34:18.883 05:54 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
22 143 LULL GOMEZ DE MEMBRILLERA,JUAN C.D.RUNNERSWORLD VET. A 6 01:44:48.043 06:33 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
83 219 LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTE EVASIÓN RUNNING CASTELLON MASTER 6 02:03:10.943 07:42 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
202 136 CAYUELA CARMONA,SILVIA POR DET. SENIOR FEM 6 02:44:56.320 10:19 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
8 162 CUADRADO FERNANDEZ,SAUL ATL ALMENARA SENIOR 7 01:36:50.563 06:03 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
25 202 MORALES VIDAL,JOSE POR DET. VET. A 7 01:45:55.667 06:37 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
89 65 HERRANZ LOPEZ,FRANCISCO C. D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE MASTER 7 02:04:54.947 07:48 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
205 130 AFORTUNADO CÓRDOBA,MADO POR DET. SENIOR FEM 7 02:46:15.993 10:23 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
10 5 MOLERO CORTES,MIGUEL ANGEL C. A. ONDA SENIOR 8 01:39:13.097 06:12 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
29 168 SORIANO GARCES,EUGENIO POR DET. VET. A 8 01:47:21.970 06:43 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
107 50 USO MOLES,RAFAEL AMICS DEL CLOT MASTER 8 02:08:40.780 08:03 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
213 56 ESTRUCH PAREDES,INMA RUN MOUNTAIN SENIOR FEM 8 02:51:45.833 10:44 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
11 73 VILAR GUERRERO,JUAN ANTONIO ARTANA AMUNT I AVALL SENIOR 9 01:39:26.593 06:13 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
30 77 GUMBAU FERRER,PELE GALGOTRAIL VET. A 9 01:49:22.067 06:50 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
111 175 SEGALLA JULIA,VICENTE JOAQUIN POR DET. MASTER 9 02:08:55.333 08:03 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
219 205 GOMEZ PARADIS,M JOSE INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 9 03:05:14.573 11:35 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
12 230 GONZALBO MEDALL ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING SENIOR 10 01:39:27.000 06:13 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
32 118 MORENO PAREJA,JUAN DIEGO POR DET. VET. A 10 01:50:10.787 06:53 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
132 16 MIRAVET GARCIA,ANTONIO FAUSTO MASTER 10 02:15:40.017 08:29 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
223 85 SILES,CRISTINA FUTVOLEY TRI-RUNNING SENIOR FEM 10 03:38:22.693 13:39 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
14 22 COLLADO GARCIA,ALBERTO MUR I CASTELL TUGA SENIOR 11 01:40:35.290 06:17 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
34 190 HERRERO MIRAVET,SANTIAGO FINTS DESLIDA VET. A 11 01:50:34.863 06:55 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
141 63 NAVARRO MOLINA,ANGEL POR DET. MASTER 11 02:17:48.013 08:37 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
15 131 CARBALLO FERNANDEZ,JOSE ANGEL PASARELA-LUCCIOLA- EL VASCO SENIOR 12 01:41:23.243 06:20 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
35 218 BENAGES GALLENT, JESUS ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING VET. A 12 01:50:50.183 06:56 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
146 38 HERRERO PEREZ,PABLO POR DET. MASTER 12 02:18:41.463 08:40 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
16 84 SAMPER,JORGE FUTVOLEY TRI-RUNNING SENIOR 13 01:41:41.110 06:21 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
38 104 GRANADOS POLO,PEDRO CLUB ATLETISME ALMENARA VET. A 13 01:51:34.030 06:58 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
160 194 MOLINER ESCRICHE,VICENTE POR DET. MASTER 13 02:24:03.023 09:00 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
17 163 LAZARO SOLDADO,JOSE TRILAVALL SENIOR 14 01:41:53.790 06:22 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
43 125 VILAR GALLART,JUAN VICENTE ARTANA AMUNT I AVALL VET. A 14 01:54:11.493 07:08 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
162 140 NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL PATERNA RUNNERS MASTER 14 02:24:53.177 09:03 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
19 221 GALERA FERNANDEZ, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 15 01:42:55.343 06:26 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
45 19 VILA GRAMAJE,JOSÉ POR DET. VET. A 15 01:54:28.817 07:09 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
165 70 JIMENEZ LOZANO,RICARDO C.D.CAMP DE MORVEDRE MASTER 15 02:25:26.403 09:05 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
20 100 MARCO MOLÉS,ADOLF C.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING SENIOR 16 01:44:08.610 06:31 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
49 237 SAEZ SEGARRA, JUAN ATLETISME LA VALL VET. A 16 01:55:12.923 07:12 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
180 220 MEDALL YILERA, JUAN FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 16 02:30:34.123 09:25 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
23 87 SOTO MORENO,RUBEN POR DET. SENIOR 17 01:45:03.880 06:34 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
51 120 SOLÍS VICENTE,ÓSCAR RUTE TRAIL VET. A 17 01:55:32.803 07:13 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
185 213 SEGARRA BARRERA,VICENT ATLETISME VILA-REAL MASTER 17 02:35:40.543 09:44 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
24 60 MOLINA GARCIA-MUÑOZ,DANIEL C.A. LA VALL D´ÙIXO SENIOR 18 01:45:19.520 06:35 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
53 6 MARCO ESTELLES,HILARIO C .A XILXES VET. A 18 01:55:54.350 07:15 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
197 57 ESTRUCH MORENO,JUAN RUN MOUNTAIN MASTER 18 02:42:31.677 10:09 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
26 269 MARTINEZ CARLES, JUAN MANUEL MUR I CASTELL TUGA SENIOR 19 01:46:03.383 06:38 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
56 98 VILLAR IBAÑEZ,VICTOR C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO VET. A 19 01:56:42.277 07:18 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
200 235 FURDÚ SANDA, NICOLAE INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 19 02:44:05.280 10:15 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
27 216 BLASQUEZ MOR, DAVID ENTEP TRAIL RUNNING SENIOR 20 01:46:13.260 06:38 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
65 28 ALTABELLA,CARLOS RUTE-TRAIL VET. A 20 01:59:08.427 07:27 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
203 116 GARCIA BLASCO,JOSE LUIS POR DET. MASTER 20 02:45:32.110 10:21 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
28 66 GARCÍA ROMERO,JORGE LA CONCORDIA DE PIPA SENIOR 21 01:46:40.310 06:40 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
69 189 BALLESTER DONATE,VICENTE POR DET. VET. A 21 02:00:29.560 07:32 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
207 41 BERNAT BURDEUS,PEDRO JOSE AMICS DEL CLOT MASTER 21 02:47:14.080 10:27 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
31 101 ANDREU VILAR,DANIEL C.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING SENIOR 22 01:50:03.283 06:53 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
75 266 GONZALEZ PEREA, PEDRO JOSE LES AGULLES VET. A 22 02:01:17.600 07:35 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
209 49 CASTILLO GARGALLO,RAMON AMICS DEL CLOT MASTER 22 02:47:14.357 10:27 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
33 43 SANCHIS CHORDA,OSCAR MONTANYERS QUARTELL SENIOR 23 01:50:19.387 06:54 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
77 10 MEDINA GONZALEZ,JORGE PEÑA EL COYOTE VET. A 23 02:01:55.110 07:37 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
211 109 GUARINOS CARBO,ALFREDO PENYA POC A POC DE SUECA MASTER 23 02:50:32.680 10:40 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
36 135 LLOPIS MOLINS,JOSEP POR DET. SENIOR 24 01:51:00.277 06:56 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
78 105 PICÓN ARJONA,ANTONIO C.A. PUÇOL VET. A 24 02:01:58.703 07:37 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
214 74 VERDU MAS,ERNESTO CORATGE MISSIONS MASTER 24 02:57:51.567 11:07 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
37 88 SOTO MORENO,OSCAR C.A PUZOL SENIOR 25 01:51:23.480 06:58 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
90 102 GARCIA ALCON,TONI C.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING VET. A 25 02:05:04.720 07:49 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
226 86 SAMPER,PEDRO PABLO POR DET. MASTER 25 03:39:41.397 13:44 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
39 170 MORENO DIAZ,DAVID AMICS VOLTA LA TERME SENIOR 26 01:51:54.363 06:60 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
92 195 FERNANDEZ DAROS,CESAREO INDEPENDIENTE VET. A 26 02:05:13.790 07:50 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
41 14 GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ,SERGIO ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR SENIOR 27 01:53:00.250 07:04 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
93 223 PRADAS SAURA, RUBEN MUNTANYA VILANOVA VET. A 27 02:05:15.480 07:50 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
42 229 MARZA FERNANDEZ, DAVID ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING SENIOR 28 01:53:14.180 07:05 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
Páginas: 1 2 3