Total resultados: 194 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
399 |
MONSALVE YAGUE, MARIA |
PD |
FEMENINA |
1 |
1:12:38.6 |
6:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
35 |
316 |
BRIONES GONZÁLEZ, MIREIA |
C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING |
FEMENINA |
2 |
1:14:44.5 |
6:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
217 |
MONTESINOS HERRERO, PILAR |
TRAIL REQUENA |
FEMENINA |
3 |
1:14:57.7 |
6:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
349 |
PEREZ RUIZ, CAROLINA |
BURJARUNNERS |
FEMENINA |
4 |
1:15:05.0 |
6:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
48 |
317 |
CÁCERES MÉRIDA, DEISY |
C.A. REQUENA |
FEMENINA |
5 |
1:17:13.3 |
6:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
50 |
338 |
GORDILLO TEN, SONIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
6 |
1:17:45.5 |
6:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
64 |
241 |
PEREZ AVILES, MARLENE |
C.T RIBA-ROJA DEL TURIA |
FEMENINA |
7 |
1:20:21.9 |
6:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
68 |
257 |
CARRIÓN HERNÁNDEZ, PATRICIA |
C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO |
FEMENINA |
8 |
1:21:23.9 |
6:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
74 |
331 |
NICOLAU VILA, SILVIA |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
FEMENINA |
9 |
1:23:47.9 |
7:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
75 |
183 |
GARRIDO BELEÑA, GEMA |
TRIDIMONIS |
FEMENINA |
10 |
1:24:04.8 |
7:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
78 |
224 |
ROJAS CIFRE, LOLES |
BURJARUNNERS |
FEMENINA |
11 |
1:24:33.6 |
7:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
81 |
357 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ, BEATRIZ |
ATLETISMO REQUENA |
FEMENINA |
12 |
1:25:31.0 |
7:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
88 |
295 |
CHISVERT SOTO, ARIADNA |
C.A. L´ELIANA RUNNING |
FEMENINA |
13 |
1:25:45.7 |
7:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
94 |
237 |
TAPIA LÓPEZ, AUXI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
14 |
1:25:54.4 |
7:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
95 |
230 |
PIQUERAS CERVERA, LORENA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
15 |
1:25:54.5 |
7:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
107 |
382 |
MÁS SÁNCHEZ, AINHOA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
16 |
1:29:29.2 |
7:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
111 |
353 |
NAVARRO MORIÑA, MARIBEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
17 |
1:29:54.0 |
7:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
112 |
376 |
LACALLE, MERCHE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
18 |
1:30:07.9 |
7:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
118 |
227 |
ORTIZ ESTABAN, RAQUEL |
ZONA 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO |
FEMENINA |
19 |
1:30:54.1 |
7:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
120 |
451 |
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARTA |
CLUB ORERO PATERNA RUNNER |
FEMENINA |
20 |
1:31:15.3 |
7:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
122 |
362 |
JIMENEZ YAGUE, M CARMEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
21 |
1:31:32.4 |
7:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
124 |
251 |
TENA TEJEDOR, ANGELA |
OLYMPO TEAM |
FEMENINA |
22 |
1:31:44.0 |
7:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
131 |
233 |
ALMENDROS GARCI-CABA, Mª ANGELES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
23 |
1:32:46.3 |
7:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
132 |
337 |
DIANA MARTINEZ, Mª DOLORES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
24 |
1:32:52.4 |
7:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
134 |
186 |
FERRER VIVES, ANA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
25 |
1:33:44.8 |
7:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
143 |
313 |
ALARCÓN MOLINA, ALICIA |
C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO |
FEMENINA |
26 |
1:36:50.3 |
8:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
145 |
279 |
RODRÍGUEZ POVEDA, MÓNICA |
CLUB MARJANA |
FEMENINA |
27 |
1:37:25.9 |
8:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
147 |
246 |
MATEU MELENDEZ, BLANCA |
ZONA 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO |
FEMENINA |
28 |
1:37:36.3 |
8:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
149 |
370 |
GARCIA BELMONTE, SANDRA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
29 |
1:37:47.7 |
8:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
153 |
390 |
BRAQUESSAC TRASOBARE, ELISA |
C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL |
FEMENINA |
30 |
1:40:10.7 |
8:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
154 |
352 |
RIERA COLOMER, ANA |
C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL |
FEMENINA |
31 |
1:40:10.8 |
8:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
157 |
266 |
MOLINS PÉREZ, ROSA BRIGIDA |
A TOTA CANYA |
FEMENINA |
32 |
1:40:44.8 |
8:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
158 |
189 |
HERRERO MARTINEZ, MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
33 |
1:41:00.5 |
8:34 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
159 |
195 |
VIDAL ESCRIVA, AMPARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
34 |
1:41:00.7 |
8:34 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
160 |
329 |
CANO PULIDO, LURDES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
35 |
1:41:01.0 |
8:34 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
161 |
340 |
IBORRA ALCARAZ, VANESSA |
LOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDET |
FEMENINA |
36 |
1:41:37.9 |
8:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
162 |
360 |
HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, VIRGINIA |
C.D NEVER STOP RUNNING |
FEMENINA |
37 |
1:41:58.8 |
8:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
164 |
288 |
FERNANDEZ JABALOYAS, ENCARNA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
38 |
1:42:23.3 |
8:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
166 |
258 |
MARCONELL ALONSO, CRISTINA |
CLUB MONTAÑISMO MISLATA |
FEMENINA |
39 |
1:45:33.0 |
8:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
171 |
339 |
DUQUE PAREJA, YULI ANDREA |
LOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDET |
FEMENINA |
40 |
1:47:22.7 |
9:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
172 |
307 |
FOS BALLESTER, MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
41 |
1:48:08.1 |
9:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
175 |
238 |
SÁNCHEZ SALVO, SILVIA |
JABALÍ TRAIL |
FEMENINA |
42 |
1:50:29.3 |
9:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
176 |
298 |
POVES HERRAIZ, CARMEN RUS |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
FEMENINA |
43 |
1:51:01.9 |
9:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
180 |
385 |
ORTIZ, DIANA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
44 |
1:55:37.1 |
9:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
181 |
200 |
CAMBRES ESCOLAR, SANDRA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
45 |
1:55:37.6 |
9:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
182 |
245 |
FERRER CUSÍ, GENO |
ZONA 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO |
FEMENINA |
46 |
1:56:52.4 |
9:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
183 |
253 |
TORT RUIZ, INMA |
ZONA 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO |
FEMENINA |
47 |
1:56:52.7 |
9:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
184 |
236 |
CORRESA, INMA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
48 |
1:57:05.7 |
9:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
185 |
389 |
ROMERO GALINDO, LOURDES |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
FEMENINA |
49 |
1:57:33.0 |
9:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
186 |
244 |
CHENOLL PASCUAL, SILVIA |
ZONA 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO |
FEMENINA |
50 |
1:58:06.3 |
10:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
187 |
247 |
CHENOLL PASCUAL, ANA |
ZONA 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO |
FEMENINA |
51 |
1:58:06.5 |
10:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
189 |
358 |
CUENCA VALERO, PATRICIA |
RUNNERS EL MOLÓN |
FEMENINA |
52 |
2:08:51.1 |
10:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
190 |
386 |
TOJAKA, SARY |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
53 |
2:09:24.8 |
10:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
193 |
356 |
SÁNCHEZ MENCHÓN, ANA RAQUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
54 |
2:09:57.8 |
11:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
194 |
372 |
MARQUEZ SANGLADA, ANGELES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
55 |
2:10:55.4 |
11:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
314 |
QUILES GUAITA, JESUS |
S.M.C.A.MARJANA |
MASCULINA |
1 |
54:10.8 |
4:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
249 |
CARRIÓN HERNÁNDEZ, DAVID |
C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO |
MASCULINA |
2 |
57:41.0 |
4:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
359 |
SANZ IRANZO, CESAR |
EP TURIS |
MASCULINA |
3 |
59:34.3 |
5:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
4 |
260 |
PEREZ FERRER, DIMAS |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
MASCULINA |
4 |
1:01:01.4 |
5:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
5 |
289 |
MARTÍNEZ CÓLLIGA, NOÉ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
5 |
1:01:16.7 |
5:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
228 |
JIMENEZ ATIENZA, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
6 |
1:03:27.0 |
5:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
297 |
RUBIO MARTINEZ, PABLO |
C.A VILLARTA |
MASCULINA |
7 |
1:03:37.1 |
5:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
365 |
RAMÍREZ GARCIA, RUBEN |
C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO |
MASCULINA |
8 |
1:03:43.2 |
5:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
361 |
PARDO HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LUIS |
BTT REQUENA |
MASCULINA |
9 |
1:04:39.1 |
5:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
261 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
10 |
1:05:06.4 |
5:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
11 |
355 |
GARIJO ACOSTA, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
11 |
1:07:31.6 |
5:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
12 |
292 |
NUÑEZ PARDO, ENRIQUE VICENTE |
TIERRA DEL VINO |
MASCULINA |
12 |
1:07:40.9 |
5:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
13 |
341 |
SEGARRA TEJERO, MIGUEL |
LOBOS TRAIL VALENCIA |
MASCULINA |
13 |
1:08:00.5 |
5:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
14 |
346 |
FEAL GONZALEZ, SERGIO |
LOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDET |
MASCULINA |
14 |
1:08:07.4 |
5:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
15 |
375 |
HERRAIZ CEA, DAVID |
TE PIKE LO QUE TE PIKE... |
MASCULINA |
15 |
1:08:25.1 |
5:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
16 |
201 |
TORDERA, JAVIER |
C.A QUART DE POBLET |
MASCULINA |
16 |
1:09:17.5 |
5:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
208 |
ARMERO GIMÉNEZ, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
17 |
1:09:21.5 |
5:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
18 |
368 |
LUJAN CERDAN, MIGUEL |
ALBORACHE RUNNERS |
MASCULINA |
18 |
1:09:30.5 |
5:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
19 |
213 |
NAVARRO MORIÑA, SANTIAGO |
BURJARUNNERS |
MASCULINA |
19 |
1:09:40.3 |
5:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
311 |
ATIENZA SALINAS, RAÚL |
C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO |
MASCULINA |
20 |
1:10:07.1 |
5:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
21 |
294 |
MONTEAGUDO TEJEDOR, JORGE |
C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO |
MASCULINA |
21 |
1:10:07.3 |
5:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
22 |
286 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
22 |
1:10:53.7 |
6:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
23 |
301 |
PÉREZ FONS, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
CA REQUENA |
MASCULINA |
23 |
1:11:19.0 |
6:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
268 |
CASTILLO BALLESTER, MARCIAL |
CD ROPE |
MASCULINA |
24 |
1:12:01.8 |
6:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
293 |
SAEZ LOPEZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
25 |
1:12:31.6 |
6:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
27 |
278 |
FUERTES GARCÍA, ANDRÉS |
C.D SIETE AGUAS |
MASCULINA |
26 |
1:13:05.7 |
6:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
199 |
LORITE MARTÍNEZ, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
27 |
1:13:08.9 |
6:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
29 |
343 |
GONZALEZ TEODORO, SALVADOR |
ALBORACHE RUNNERS |
MASCULINA |
28 |
1:13:11.9 |
6:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
30 |
363 |
GARCIA MIRAVALLES, JOSÉ MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
29 |
1:13:32.5 |
6:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
31 |
336 |
ROCHER COLLADO, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
30 |
1:14:18.0 |
6:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
32 |
255 |
GARRIGUES CARRASCOSA, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
31 |
1:14:19.8 |
6:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
33 |
196 |
FERRIOL LOSTAO, JOSE ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
32 |
1:14:34.6 |
6:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
321 |
MONTEIRO, ROGERIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
33 |
1:14:37.3 |
6:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
38 |
334 |
FERNANDEZ BORJA, JAIME |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
34 |
1:15:06.9 |
6:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
39 |
287 |
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ |
C.A. UTIEL |
MASCULINA |
35 |
1:15:08.8 |
6:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
40 |
322 |
ASENSIO ALARCON, MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
36 |
1:15:15.8 |
6:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
309 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ, RICARDO |
LOS IN... |
MASCULINA |
37 |
1:15:16.0 |
6:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
299 |
RUIZ CARRASCOSA, RICARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
38 |
1:15:34.1 |
6:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
43 |
344 |
PONCE LÓPEZ, DAVID |
LOS PICHONES |
MASCULINA |
39 |
1:15:45.0 |
6:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
216 |
MOLINA JUAN, JOSE |
TRAIL REQUENA |
MASCULINA |
40 |
1:15:49.7 |
6:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
304 |
GABALDÓN GARCÍA, JESÚS |
C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO |
MASCULINA |
41 |
1:15:52.6 |
6:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
46 |
392 |
JIMENEZ. ESTEBAN, JAVI HOMBRE |
UTIEL |
MASCULINA |
42 |
1:16:05.0 |
6:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
47 |
202 |
RODRIGO MORA, JOSÉ LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
43 |
1:16:52.2 |
6:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
49 |
243 |
QUEZADA GONZÁLEZ, ANDERSON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
44 |
1:17:16.3 |
6:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
51 |
345 |
GONZALEZ LATORRE, RICARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
45 |
1:18:05.2 |
6:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|