Total resultados: 45 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
1 |
GALLEGO ASENSIO, DIMAS |
C.A UTIEL |
SEN. MASC. |
1 |
32:25.7 |
3:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
34 |
BINTANED MORENO, JOSE RAMÓN |
C.A.UTIEL |
VET. B MASC. |
1 |
32:29.2 |
3:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
28 |
HERNÁNDEZ OLMO, JAVIER |
TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-T |
VET. A MASC. |
1 |
32:56.8 |
3:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
4 |
19 |
GARCIA PONCE, DANIEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA |
SEN. MASC. |
2 |
33:21.0 |
3:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
5 |
31 |
ABOLAFIO PEREZ, RUBEN |
GAES RUNNING TEAM |
SEN. MASC. |
3 |
35:26.5 |
3:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
203 |
ESTEBAN GARCIA, MIGUEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO UTIEL |
VET. A MASC. |
2 |
36:04.6 |
4:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
26 |
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL |
C A UTIEL |
VET. B MASC. |
2 |
36:20.7 |
4:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
29 |
ORMEÑO LOPEZ, ANGEL |
CORATGE MISSIONS |
VET. A MASC. |
3 |
37:57.8 |
4:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
49 |
MARTINEZ RUBIO, JONAS |
C.A.CAMPILLO |
VET. B MASC. |
3 |
38:25.3 |
4:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
18 |
ARGOTE MEDRANO, ANA CRISTINA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A FEM. |
1 |
38:38.4 |
4:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
11 |
30 |
ORMEÑO LOPEZ, TOMAS |
CORATGE MISSIONS |
VET. A MASC. |
4 |
39:28.3 |
4:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
12 |
33 |
LOPEZ PALACIOS, JUAN CARLOS |
CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA |
VET. B MASC. |
4 |
39:47.2 |
4:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
13 |
8 |
PONCE MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
CD RUTA 50.44 |
SEN. MASC. |
4 |
39:52.2 |
4:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
14 |
6 |
CORONADO IZQUIERDO, JOSE VICENTE |
TRIVU CLUB |
VET. A MASC. |
5 |
40:00.9 |
4:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
15 |
9 |
VIRGILI PARDO, ROBERTO |
CD RUTA 50.44 |
SEN. MASC. |
5 |
40:01.0 |
4:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
16 |
25 |
MOYA PONCE, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JUN. MASC. |
1 |
40:05.2 |
4:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
11 |
PÉREZ CARRASCO, MARCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JUN. MASC. |
2 |
40:14.8 |
4:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
18 |
22 |
TAMARIT CONEJEROS, JOSÉ MANUEL |
SUTRAIL |
VET. A MASC. |
6 |
40:35.8 |
4:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
19 |
52 |
VILLENA, MARCOS |
PD |
JUN. MASC. |
3 |
40:43.6 |
4:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
50 |
FORERO ROSILLO, NICOLAS |
C.A.CAMPILLO |
VET. B MASC. |
5 |
41:01.2 |
4:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
21 |
47 |
PEÑARRUBIA ATIENZAR, JULI |
CLUB ATLETISMO VILLARTA |
VET. A FEM. |
2 |
41:01.5 |
4:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
22 |
17 |
MARTÍNEZ CORREA, ALICIA |
C.A. MINGLANILLA |
VET. B FEM. |
1 |
41:15.3 |
4:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
23 |
15 |
GOMEZ MONTEAGUDO, CESAR |
CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA |
VET. B MASC. |
6 |
43:02.9 |
4:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
24 |
ARMERO UTIEL, VANESSA |
CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA |
VET. A FEM. |
3 |
44:05.8 |
4:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
16 |
CASTILEJO GALLARDO, LUIS |
C.A.CAMPILLO |
VET. C MASC. |
1 |
44:06.1 |
4:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
27 |
MARTÍNEZ, ALONSO |
LA PESQUERA |
SEN. MASC. |
6 |
44:56.7 |
5:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
27 |
48 |
RUBIO RUBIO, CRISTINA |
CLUB ATLETISMO VILLARTA |
SEN. FEM. |
1 |
45:37.3 |
5:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
54 |
VILLENA MARTINEZ, PATRICIA |
PD |
VET. A FEM. |
4 |
46:05.0 |
5:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
29 |
204 |
YAGÜE VICENTE, LUIS |
CLUB ATLETISMO UTIEL |
VET. A MASC. |
7 |
47:04.0 |
5:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
30 |
13 |
BLANCO MARTINEZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
7 |
47:09.8 |
5:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
31 |
32 |
GARRIDO GONZALEZ, LIBERIA |
C.A. VILLARTA |
VET. B FEM. |
2 |
47:09.9 |
5:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
32 |
14 |
MARTINEZ HUERTA, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
8 |
47:10.0 |
5:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
33 |
12 |
LOPEZ CANO, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
8 |
47:18.1 |
5:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
10 |
ALCALÁ JIMÉNEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO |
CD RUTA 50.44 |
VET. B MASC. |
7 |
47:18.2 |
5:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
35 |
7 |
MARTINEZ VILLENA, FEDERICO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. C MASC. |
2 |
48:21.7 |
5:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
23 |
ESPADA GARCÍA, ANDREA |
ATLETISMO VILLARTA |
SEN. FEM. |
2 |
48:34.8 |
5:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
20 |
FERNANDEZ LLERENA, PEDRO PABLO |
C.A. PUÇOL |
VET. B MASC. |
8 |
49:59.2 |
5:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
38 |
21 |
JURADO HABA, VICENTE |
COLLA EL PAROTET |
VET. C MASC. |
3 |
50:00.2 |
5:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
39 |
3 |
MARTÍNEZ LORENTE, ALBA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. B FEM. |
3 |
50:36.8 |
5:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
40 |
53 |
SAHUQUILLO SAHUQUILL, SANTIAGO |
PD |
VET. B MASC. |
9 |
51:45.9 |
5:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
178 |
LERMA GOMEZ, VICTOR JOSE |
C.A. VILLARTA |
SEN. MASC. |
9 |
52:32.4 |
5:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
4 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JUN. MASC. |
4 |
54:41.9 |
6:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
43 |
46 |
CASTILLO PEREZ, ROSARIO |
CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA |
VET. B FEM. |
4 |
55:22.6 |
6:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
55 |
GOMEZ MIN, IRENE |
PD |
SEN. FEM. |
3 |
1:06:53.9 |
7:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
212 |
FUENTE RUIZ, SOFIA |
PD |
JUN. FEM. |
1 |
1:06:53.9 |
7:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|