Total resultados: 117 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
99 |
202 |
MARTINEZ VICENTE, ADRIÁN |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
MASCULINA |
74 |
2:14:49.3 |
10:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
100 |
256 |
ROMEO HUERTAS, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
75 |
2:16:18.3 |
10:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
101 |
205 |
BELINCHÓN SEGOVIA, MILAGROS |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
FEMENINA |
26 |
2:18:39.4 |
10:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
102 |
200 |
MOJIO RUIZ, MARTA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
27 |
2:22:27.7 |
10:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
103 |
213 |
AUÑON RUÍZ, RAUL |
KANGURS |
MASCULINA |
76 |
2:26:01.5 |
11:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
104 |
273 |
COTILLAS OLMO, MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
28 |
2:31:14.5 |
11:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
105 |
277 |
SAIZ SORIANO, JOSE GABRIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
77 |
2:40:36.0 |
12:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
106 |
168 |
SANTOS RODRIGUEZ, JESICA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
29 |
2:42:06.9 |
12:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
107 |
290 |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ANABEL |
CLUB CICLISTA BIAR |
FEMENINA |
30 |
2:45:05.7 |
12:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
108 |
284 |
GARCÍA SERRANO, ANA BELEN |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCÓN |
FEMENINA |
31 |
2:46:05.9 |
12:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
109 |
199 |
DUATO MONTOLIO, MIREIA |
CMR KIKE MORET |
FEMENINA |
32 |
2:49:37.4 |
13:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
110 |
234 |
AGUILAR CALVO, BELÉN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
33 |
2:49:37.4 |
13:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
111 |
236 |
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ, MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
34 |
3:24:09.1 |
15:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
112 |
226 |
MARZAL MORENO, NURIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
35 |
3:24:09.2 |
15:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
113 |
224 |
BLASCO PEREZ, ESTER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
36 |
3:24:09.3 |
15:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
114 |
232 |
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, M.CRISTINA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
37 |
3:24:09.7 |
15:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
115 |
231 |
JARQUE GONZÁLEZ, INES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
38 |
3:24:11.4 |
15:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
116 |
221 |
FERNANDEZ HOYO, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
78 |
3:24:12.0 |
15:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
117 |
175 |
PÉREZ SAIZ, JOSÉ CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
79 |
3:24:12.9 |
15:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
266 |
GÓMEZ PÉREZ, CRISTIAN |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
MASCULINA |
1 |
1:06:31.8 |
5:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
297 |
BOUHARBA, HICHAM |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
MASCULINA |
2 |
1:07:53.3 |
5:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
167 |
VILLAR ESCRIBANO, LUIS |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
MASCULINA |
3 |
1:10:24.3 |
5:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
4 |
282 |
HARO, JUANDI |
SUNNE RACING |
MASCULINA |
4 |
1:13:59.5 |
5:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
5 |
159 |
MORAL VALIENTE, DAVID |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
MASCULINA |
5 |
1:13:59.6 |
5:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
158 |
SORIANO BOLLO, ADRIAN |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
MASCULINA |
6 |
1:16:27.3 |
5:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
270 |
PLAZA AIRA, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
7 |
1:16:32.6 |
5:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
219 |
FORNELLS CASTEBLANQU, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
GDK TEAM |
MASCULINA |
8 |
1:16:40.8 |
5:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
261 |
NAVARRO BUENDIA, JOSE ENRIQUE |
5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA |
MASCULINA |
9 |
1:17:28.9 |
5:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
188 |
ALCAÑIZ ORTIZ, ÁNGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
10 |
1:21:15.6 |
6:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
11 |
258 |
RUIZ ORDEN, DIEGO |
C.A. UTIEL |
MASCULINA |
11 |
1:22:01.1 |
6:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
12 |
262 |
LLORENS ZAFRA, ROSI |
C.A. CUENCA - DOLOMIA |
FEMENINA |
1 |
1:22:26.5 |
6:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
13 |
280 |
LLORENS ZAFRA, ANGEL |
MIZUNO ESPAÑA |
MASCULINA |
12 |
1:22:28.2 |
6:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
14 |
247 |
ALMANSA RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ LUIS |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
MASCULINA |
13 |
1:23:04.7 |
6:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
15 |
238 |
QUESADA, ANTONIO |
WOLF DEN CREW |
MASCULINA |
14 |
1:24:12.7 |
6:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
16 |
291 |
SANTAMARÍA PÉREZ, DANIEL |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
MASCULINA |
15 |
1:24:42.6 |
6:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
198 |
MARTÍNEZ BLANCO, SERGIO |
JUCAR TRAIL |
MASCULINA |
16 |
1:24:54.0 |
6:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
18 |
201 |
GARCIA SAIZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
MASCULINA |
17 |
1:26:00.9 |
6:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
19 |
176 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS |
5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA |
MASCULINA |
18 |
1:26:22.1 |
6:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
260 |
REDONDO ATIEZA, ADRIÁN |
PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS |
MASCULINA |
19 |
1:26:43.1 |
6:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
21 |
286 |
SANCHE RODRIGO, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
20 |
1:26:56.0 |
6:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
22 |
183 |
MORENO DÍAZ, JORGE |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
MASCULINA |
21 |
1:27:20.4 |
6:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
23 |
161 |
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, JOSE JUAN |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
MASCULINA |
22 |
1:27:44.2 |
6:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
227 |
FIGUEROA HERNAIZ, MAGUI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
2 |
1:29:33.8 |
6:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
196 |
SAIZ CASTILLEJO, JAVIER |
CD GAMO |
MASCULINA |
23 |
1:29:55.3 |
6:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
263 |
INIESTA LLORENS, MARIO |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
MASCULINA |
24 |
1:30:32.7 |
6:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
27 |
169 |
BLASCO GOMEZ, JESUS |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
MASCULINA |
25 |
1:31:09.1 |
7:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
170 |
FRAILE GOMEZ, CRISTIAN |
JUCAR TRAIL |
MASCULINA |
26 |
1:31:09.3 |
7:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
29 |
102 |
OLIVEIRA, SIMONI MARIA DE |
C.A. CUENCA - DOLOMIA |
FEMENINA |
3 |
1:31:15.5 |
7:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
30 |
186 |
GARCIA, JOSE |
C.A. UTIEL |
MASCULINA |
27 |
1:31:38.6 |
7:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
31 |
178 |
ALEJOS GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
MASCULINA |
28 |
1:33:22.5 |
7:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
32 |
217 |
HORTELANO BENÍTEZ, SUSANA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
4 |
1:33:36.4 |
7:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
33 |
271 |
ROYO RAMO, ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
29 |
1:35:14.4 |
7:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
204 |
VELASCO LORCA, DAVID |
POESIA |
MASCULINA |
30 |
1:35:40.3 |
7:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
35 |
157 |
BENITO INIESTA, MIRIAM |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
FEMENINA |
5 |
1:36:06.8 |
7:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
152 |
MORIANA MOLERO, VICTOR |
EL TROTE GORRINERO |
MASCULINA |
31 |
1:36:41.8 |
7:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
187 |
SAIZ MARI, PACO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
32 |
1:37:13.5 |
7:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
38 |
214 |
IRANZO ARONA, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
33 |
1:37:38.9 |
7:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
39 |
211 |
TAMARIT LÓPEZ, LAURA |
TRAIL REQUENA |
FEMENINA |
6 |
1:37:46.6 |
7:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
40 |
268 |
MORENO MOLERO, ALVARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
34 |
1:37:57.5 |
7:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
269 |
BORONA VALENCIA, MANUEL |
CLUB ATLETISMO VILLAMAYOR |
MASCULINA |
35 |
1:37:57.9 |
7:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
279 |
SAIZ SORIANO, GABRIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
36 |
1:37:58.2 |
7:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
43 |
153 |
CHISCOP, GHEORGHE JENICA |
CHISCOP TEAM |
MASCULINA |
37 |
1:38:51.2 |
7:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
267 |
KAROUAL, MOHAMED |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
38 |
1:38:59.4 |
7:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
197 |
HERRAIZ FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO |
JUCAR TRAIL |
MASCULINA |
39 |
1:39:23.1 |
7:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
46 |
239 |
ZURRO HERNANDEZ, SENDOA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
40 |
1:39:44.2 |
7:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
47 |
237 |
SAIZ FLORES, ESTRELLA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
7 |
1:39:57.3 |
7:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
48 |
220 |
ASENSIO ROMERO, AITOR |
GDK TEAM |
MASCULINA |
41 |
1:40:41.5 |
7:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
49 |
193 |
ROMERO VALÍA, LUCÍA |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
FEMENINA |
8 |
1:40:51.0 |
7:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
50 |
190 |
CHACÓN FALCÓN, BEATRIZ |
C.A. CUENCA - DOLOMIA |
FEMENINA |
9 |
1:41:23.9 |
7:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
51 |
189 |
RUIZ, ALICIA |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
FEMENINA |
10 |
1:41:31.4 |
7:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
52 |
177 |
ATIENZA RIZALDOS, ANGEL |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
MASCULINA |
42 |
1:41:50.5 |
7:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
53 |
255 |
CARNICERO GORRIZ, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
43 |
1:42:02.7 |
7:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
54 |
250 |
ORTEGA GARCÍA, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
44 |
1:42:37.0 |
7:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
55 |
110 |
SAIZ GARCIA, IVAN |
EKUON |
MASCULINO |
45 |
1:42:52.8 |
7:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
56 |
243 |
PINEDO SIERRA, PEDRO |
EL TROTE GORRINERO |
MASCULINA |
46 |
1:42:56.7 |
7:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
57 |
194 |
RODRIGUEZ CEBRIÁN, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
47 |
1:43:06.0 |
7:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
58 |
212 |
GARCIA BUSTOS, JUANJO |
BTT TRAIL SALVACAÑETE |
MASCULINA |
48 |
1:43:56.2 |
8:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
59 |
285 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, RAFA |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
MASCULINA |
49 |
1:43:57.6 |
8:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
60 |
163 |
RUBIO AMBEL, LOLA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
11 |
1:44:32.1 |
8:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
61 |
146 |
VALERO SERRANO, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
50 |
1:45:25.1 |
8:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
62 |
207 |
VERDE SANTIAGO, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
51 |
1:45:44.4 |
8:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
63 |
151 |
CAÑIGRAL CÁRCEL, GERARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
52 |
1:46:02.0 |
8:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
64 |
215 |
GADEA PÉREZ, JULIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
53 |
1:46:02.1 |
8:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
65 |
276 |
GARRIDO SANTOLARIA, MACU |
CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA |
FEMENINA |
12 |
1:46:31.0 |
8:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
66 |
254 |
NAVARRO PEREZ, NOELIA |
C.D. GAMO MOTILLA |
FEMENINA |
13 |
1:48:07.4 |
8:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
67 |
154 |
HERRAIZ BLANCO, DAVID |
EL TROTE GORRINERO |
MASCULINA |
54 |
1:48:13.0 |
8:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
68 |
257 |
HERRAIZ BLANCO, JUAN |
EL TROTE GORRINERO |
MASCULINA |
55 |
1:48:13.3 |
8:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
69 |
249 |
GARRIDO GONZALEZ, ANA JULIA |
C.A VILLARTA |
FEMENINA |
14 |
1:48:52.2 |
8:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
70 |
248 |
CÓRDOBA NAVARRO, GABRIEL |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
MASCULINA |
56 |
1:48:52.2 |
8:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
71 |
233 |
CASTELLVI AGUILAR, ALBERT |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
57 |
1:49:24.1 |
8:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
72 |
240 |
VILLAR CANO, CARLOS |
LOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDET |
MASCULINA |
58 |
1:49:35.3 |
8:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
73 |
241 |
PEREZ CORRAL, JOSE MARIA |
LOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDET |
MASCULINA |
59 |
1:49:35.7 |
8:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
74 |
296 |
CABALLERO HUERTADO, DANIEL |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
ABS. MASC. |
60 |
1:49:44.4 |
8:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
75 |
246 |
LOAYZA, DUNIA |
C.A. CUENCA - DOLOMIA |
FEMENINA |
15 |
1:49:44.4 |
8:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
76 |
245 |
BELCHI CRUZADO, GONZALO |
C.A. CUENCA - DOLOMIA |
MASCULINA |
61 |
1:49:57.5 |
8:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
77 |
208 |
ARIAS PALENCIA, NATALIA |
CORRELIGERO CUENCA |
FEMENINA |
16 |
1:54:12.2 |
8:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
78 |
209 |
GARCIA JARABO, DAVID |
QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO |
MASCULINA |
62 |
1:56:09.0 |
8:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
79 |
182 |
MORENO DIAZ, LETICIA |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
FEMENINA |
17 |
1:56:36.3 |
8:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
80 |
281 |
GARCÍA REVILLA, VANESA |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
FEMENINA |
18 |
1:56:36.7 |
8:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
81 |
179 |
ARGANDOÑA TARAVILLA, CRISTIAN |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
MASCULINA |
63 |
1:56:39.5 |
8:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|