Total resultados: 57 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
54 |
CEREZO LÓPEZ, ANTONIO |
EUC. CASVI B.DEL MONTE |
VET. MASC. |
1 |
46:45.0 |
4:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
438 |
MENA MONTOYA, JOSE JULIÁN |
CDEA TARANCÓN |
VET. MASC. |
2 |
50:25.2 |
4:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
434 |
CARDEÑOSA OLMEDILLA, JESUS |
CDEA TARANCÓN |
VET. MASC. |
3 |
51:22.3 |
4:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
4 |
439 |
CANO VISIER, DAVID |
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA |
JUN. MASC. |
1 |
52:30.2 |
4:34 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
5 |
460 |
SANCHEZ HUERTA, SANTIAGO |
FIXME TEAM |
SEN. MASC. |
1 |
53:25.0 |
4:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
483 |
HERRANZ AMEZCUA, EMILIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
4 |
54:32.5 |
4:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
463 |
DE LA OSSA FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO |
CDEA TARANCÓN |
VET. MASC. |
5 |
54:46.9 |
4:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
461 |
AGUILAR GARRIDO, JOAQUIN |
EL MURO |
VET. MASC. |
6 |
55:12.0 |
4:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
447 |
GUTIERREZ MARIA, DIONISIO |
CDEA TARANCÓN |
SEN. MASC. |
2 |
55:48.4 |
4:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
487 |
SANCHEZ AVILA, DAVID |
TRAIL MON SALVANES |
VET. MASC. |
7 |
57:12.1 |
4:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
11 |
474 |
LOZANO MARTINEZ, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
8 |
57:12.3 |
4:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
12 |
44 |
NAHARRO ALDOMAR, JUAN CARLOS |
C.A REAJO FONTENSE |
MASTER MASC. |
1 |
57:23.8 |
5:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
13 |
437 |
DOMINGO DIAZ, ALFONSO |
RUNNING VILLAREJO |
VET. MASC. |
9 |
57:27.9 |
5:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
14 |
226 |
PEÑALVER MUÑOZ, JESUS |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
VET. MASC. |
10 |
57:41.0 |
5:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
15 |
456 |
VIANA PEREA, JUAN JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
11 |
58:19.9 |
5:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
16 |
448 |
RECUENCO GARCIA, ALBERTO |
MANCHEGUILLA |
VET. MASC. |
12 |
59:03.4 |
5:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
467 |
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL ANTONIO |
CDEA TARANCÓN |
MASTER MASC. |
2 |
59:30.6 |
5:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
18 |
459 |
TOLEDO FREIRE, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
LOS TITANES |
VET. MASC. |
13 |
1:00:04.1 |
5:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
19 |
204 |
SAIZ GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO |
TRIEMOCION BIKE - META 3 |
SEN. MASC. |
3 |
1:01:10.5 |
5:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
476 |
DE LA TORRE ORTEGA, IRENE |
CDEA TARANCÓN |
SEN. FEM. |
1 |
1:01:17.6 |
5:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
21 |
432 |
MORENO MUÑOZ, JORGE |
CDEA TARANCÓN |
VET. MASC. |
14 |
1:01:41.9 |
5:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
22 |
431 |
DEL BURGO NARANJO, JESUS MARIN |
CDEA TARANCÓN |
VET. MASC. |
15 |
1:01:42.0 |
5:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
23 |
60 |
FERMOSELL PÉREZ, YERAY |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
SEN. MASC. |
4 |
1:02:45.1 |
5:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
440 |
DOMÍNGUEZ SANZ, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
5 |
1:03:15.0 |
5:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
436 |
CANTARERO DE LA OSSA, RAUL |
CDEA TARANCÓN |
VET. MASC. |
16 |
1:03:23.9 |
5:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
134 |
GARRIDO CRUZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
C.A REAJO FONTENSE |
MASTER MASC. |
3 |
1:04:04.6 |
5:34 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
27 |
441 |
GARCÍA OLMEDILLA, ANGEL |
C.D. ATLETISMO TARANCÓN |
VET. MASC. |
17 |
1:04:34.7 |
5:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
77 |
CUEVAS ALBALADEJO, JESUS ANGEL |
CD CORREMANGANA |
MASTER MASC. |
4 |
1:05:07.0 |
5:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
29 |
480 |
CIOCA, CRISTIAN IVAN |
RUNNING FUENTI DUEÑA |
MASTER MASC. |
5 |
1:05:31.2 |
5:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
30 |
489 |
BLANCO LOPEZ, LUIS |
RUN FASTER |
MASTER MASC. |
6 |
1:05:34.2 |
5:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
31 |
462 |
DELGADO MARTÍNEZ, JULIAN |
RUNFASTER |
MASTER MASC. |
7 |
1:06:02.1 |
5:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
32 |
450 |
MORENO MUÑOZ, LUIS |
CLUB ATLETISMO LEGANÉS |
MASTER MASC. |
8 |
1:06:18.7 |
5:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
33 |
17 |
DIAZ LOPEZ, JESUS |
SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLE |
VET. MASC. |
18 |
1:06:33.0 |
5:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
475 |
TOLEDO TOURIÑO, SARA |
CDEA TARANCÓN |
SEN. FEM. |
2 |
1:06:37.3 |
5:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
35 |
433 |
GÓMEZ GARCIA, JESUS MARIA |
CDEA TARANCÓN |
VET. MASC. |
19 |
1:06:45.1 |
5:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
488 |
GARCIA BEJARANO, VICENTE |
RUN FASTER |
SEN. MASC. |
6 |
1:08:24.2 |
5:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
449 |
DE LA OSADA JIMÉNEZ, JOSE IGNACIO |
RUNFASTER |
SEN. MASC. |
7 |
1:09:02.7 |
6:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
38 |
479 |
MARINELA, MAGDALENA |
RUNNING FUENTI DUEÑA |
VET. FEM. |
1 |
1:10:25.8 |
6:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
39 |
481 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, GREGORIO |
RUNNING FUENTI DUEÑA |
MASTER MASC. |
9 |
1:10:50.1 |
6:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
40 |
446 |
RUBIO MOYA, MARTA |
CDEA TARANCÓN |
SEN. FEM. |
3 |
1:10:57.0 |
6:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
473 |
BALLESTEROS LOPEZ, EUSEBIO |
CDEA TARANCÓN |
MASTER MASC. |
10 |
1:10:57.4 |
6:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
333 |
CUEVAS ALBALADEJO, JUAN MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER MASC. |
11 |
1:11:57.0 |
6:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
43 |
490 |
EXPOSITO CABANILLAS, FRANCISCO J. |
CDEA TARANCÓN |
VET. MASC. |
20 |
1:12:23.7 |
6:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
454 |
BOTIJA OLMEDILLA, MARICRUZ |
CDEA TARANCÓN |
SEN. FEM. |
4 |
1:12:24.0 |
6:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
451 |
NAVARRO MORENO, VICENTE |
CD MTB TARANCÓN |
MASTER MASC. |
12 |
1:12:43.4 |
6:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
46 |
455 |
LLORENTE GARCÍA, ISRAEL |
TITANES DE CHINCHON |
MASTER MASC. |
13 |
1:13:17.8 |
6:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
47 |
430 |
SALAMANCA FERNÁNDEZ, ÁNGEL |
C.A. VILLAMAYOR |
MASTER MASC. |
14 |
1:14:36.5 |
6:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
48 |
19 |
PONTONES LAHOZ, JUAN JOSE |
JUCAR TRAIL |
MASTER MASC. |
15 |
1:16:01.5 |
6:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
49 |
151 |
MAIZ CARRETERO, PEDRO MARIA |
EL PERAL |
MASTER MASC. |
16 |
1:16:13.0 |
6:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
50 |
113 |
ALBALADEJO GUIJARRO, DANIEL |
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA |
VET. MASC. |
21 |
1:16:30.4 |
6:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
51 |
118 |
GUIJARRO GUIJARRO, ANGEL |
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA |
MASTER MASC. |
17 |
1:19:26.4 |
6:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
52 |
457 |
CASTEJON GARCIA, ANA MARIA |
CDEA TARANCÓN |
SEN. FEM. |
5 |
1:21:51.4 |
7:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
53 |
452 |
DEL BURGO GÓMEZ, JAVIER |
ATLETISMO TARANCON |
VET. MASC. |
22 |
1:21:51.6 |
7:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
54 |
478 |
PINEDO FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA |
CDEA TARANCÓN |
SEN. MASC. |
8 |
1:21:51.9 |
7:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
55 |
486 |
CUENCA VILLANUEVA, SANDRA |
RUN FASTER |
SEN. FEM. |
6 |
1:24:15.7 |
7:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
56 |
485 |
GARCIA BEJARANO, ALBERTO |
RUN FASTER |
SEN. MASC. |
9 |
1:24:15.7 |
7:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
57 |
143 |
CASTILLO PEREZ, MARIA ROSARIO |
C.A. INIESTA |
VET. FEM. |
2 |
1:24:41.4 |
7:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|