Total resultados: 363 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
200 |
261 |
ALABORT FURIO, MERCE |
C.E. POBLA |
SENIOR FEM. |
20 |
1:49:52.3 |
9:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
258 |
203 |
ALBA PASCUAL, CARMEN |
C.A. SENSE LIMITS - ALDAI |
SENIOR FEM. |
29 |
2:00:17.3 |
10:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
126 |
87 |
ALCAIDE PEREZ, IMANOL |
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE |
SENIOR MAS. |
62 |
1:35:50.9 |
7:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
107 |
212 |
ALCOCER SEGURA, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MAS. |
57 |
1:32:13.9 |
7:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
206 |
89 |
ALCOVER CORTINA, OSCAR |
GRUP CORRER MUSEROS |
VET. A MASC. |
57 |
1:50:17.3 |
9:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
13 |
333 |
ALDASORO PEREZ, JOSE |
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG |
SENIOR MAS. |
9 |
1:08:49.8 |
5:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
58 |
176 |
ALEGRE JORDAN, VICENT |
LA ALBARCA PINA |
SENIOR MAS. |
32 |
1:22:48.7 |
6:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
48 |
7 |
ÁLVAREZ BLESA, RAÚL |
CHAFAALIAGAS |
SENIOR MAS. |
27 |
1:20:33.4 |
6:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
191 |
27 |
ANTONI BENEDICTO, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
54 |
1:48:59.8 |
9:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
308 |
272 |
APARICIO ORTEGA, MARÍA LUISA |
NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS |
VET. A FEM. |
38 |
2:14:18.5 |
11:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
288 |
ARBONA PEREZ, BIENVENIDO |
HCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONA |
SENIOR MAS. |
1 |
1:02:06.3 |
5:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
319 |
186 |
ARÉVALO RUIZ, LLUÍS |
COLLA EL PAROTET |
VET. B MASC. |
41 |
2:19:18.4 |
11:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
170 |
372 |
ARTERO MOR, GEMA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A FEM. |
9 |
1:46:00.7 |
8:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
314 |
265 |
ASENSIO COSMO, NOELIA |
MANUFACTURAS CEYLAN |
SENIOR FEM. |
39 |
2:18:22.3 |
11:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
331 |
120 |
AYALA BARON, MARI CARMEN |
C.E. POBLA |
VET. A FEM. |
47 |
2:27:07.6 |
12:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
49 |
316 |
BADIMON BARTUAL, JOSÉ |
ROMPIENDO LIMITES |
VET. B MASC. |
5 |
1:20:36.4 |
6:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
188 |
BALLESTER JIMENEZ, ANTONIO |
C.A. ONDA |
SENIOR MAS. |
12 |
1:11:25.5 |
5:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
316 |
248 |
BALLESTER PORTERO, ALBA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR FEM. |
41 |
2:18:22.5 |
11:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
189 |
305 |
BARBERA ALBERO, RAMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
53 |
1:48:56.1 |
9:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
193 |
57 |
BARRIGA SANCHEZ, SONIA |
C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNER |
SENIOR FEM. |
18 |
1:49:08.8 |
9:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
5 |
162 |
BARTOLL IBÁÑEZ, JOSE |
C.A. L´ALCORA |
SENIOR MAS. |
4 |
1:04:27.7 |
5:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
109 |
240 |
BAYARRI CLARAMUNT, VICENTE |
ALBALAT ENTRENA |
SENIOR MAS. |
58 |
1:32:14.4 |
7:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
168 |
BELMONTE ESTRADA, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
8 |
1:13:45.4 |
6:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
300 |
181 |
BELMONTE URBANO, DANIEL |
ADO |
SENIOR MAS. |
107 |
2:10:24.5 |
10:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
294 |
235 |
BENEDI ROGER, ALVARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
78 |
2:08:55.6 |
10:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
38 |
301 |
BENEDICTO PEIRÓ, MIREIA |
CLUB BCS TRAIL D´UXO |
SENIOR FEM. |
2 |
1:18:18.7 |
6:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
228 |
25 |
BENITO LLUCH, ALFONSO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
61 |
1:52:44.9 |
9:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
286 |
121 |
BENLLOCH OCAÑA, ANA |
C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNER |
VET. A FEM. |
34 |
2:07:49.2 |
10:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
360 |
257 |
BERBIS ROCAMORA, JOSE CARLOS |
EXCURSIONISTA ALTO PALANC |
VET. A MASC. |
91 |
2:59:20.0 |
14:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
212 |
213 |
BERNET ZAMANILLO, VICENTE CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
58 |
1:50:45.3 |
9:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
203 |
82 |
BIOSCA IBÁÑEZ, MATILDE |
TRAIL XOCAINET |
SENIOR FEM. |
22 |
1:50:05.7 |
9:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
196 |
898 |
BLASCO GARCÉS, DIEGO JOSE |
AMICS DEL CLOT |
SENIOR MAS. |
87 |
1:49:19.1 |
9:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
358 |
356 |
BOLUMAR CAÑIGRAL, VIOLETA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR FEM. |
52 |
2:45:46.9 |
13:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
270 |
242 |
BONET RICOS, VIOLETA |
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA |
VET. A FEM. |
30 |
2:03:06.2 |
10:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
297 |
344 |
BORREGO FITA, VÍCTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MAS. |
106 |
2:09:42.5 |
10:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
285 |
73 |
CABEZAS BANDERAS, LUIS |
C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNER |
VET. B MASC. |
35 |
2:07:48.2 |
10:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
93 |
3 |
CALATAYUD MARTÍ, ALBERTO |
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCI |
VET. B MASC. |
8 |
1:28:13.6 |
7:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
174 |
97 |
CALLEJA RAMOS, ALICIA |
C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL T |
VET. A FEM. |
10 |
1:46:34.3 |
8:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
219 |
901 |
CALPE MIRAVET, ESTHER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A FEM. |
18 |
1:51:45.0 |
9:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
230 |
32 |
CAMACHO VIDAL, RAFA |
FALLA JUST VILAR-MERCAT D |
VET. A MASC. |
62 |
1:53:22.2 |
9:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
178 |
169 |
CAMANY GARCÍA, DAVID |
TORTILLETA EMPASTRAIL |
SENIOR MAS. |
82 |
1:47:53.2 |
8:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
129 |
CAMPOS CAROT, MANUEL |
C.A. SALTAMONTES |
SENIOR MAS. |
15 |
1:13:45.0 |
6:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
154 |
13 |
CAMPOS IBAÑEZ, FRANCISCO |
RUTEROS JÉRICANOS |
VET. B MASC. |
18 |
1:42:58.8 |
8:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
130 |
10 |
CAMPOS IBÁÑEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
CHAFAALIAGAS |
VET. A MASC. |
40 |
1:36:22.7 |
8:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
214 |
200 |
CAÑIZARES SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ CRISTIAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
60 |
1:51:09.4 |
9:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
201 |
36 |
CANO RODRÍGUEZ, NOELIA |
C.E. POBLA |
VET. A FEM. |
14 |
1:49:52.4 |
9:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
66 |
296 |
CARBONELL RUIZ, JUANMA |
CREWBOX |
SENIOR MAS. |
38 |
1:23:48.2 |
6:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
77 |
154 |
CARRASCO PONCE, PEDRO ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
22 |
1:25:39.3 |
7:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
236 |
94 |
CARRETERO MORENO, EVA MARÍA |
C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL T |
VET. A FEM. |
24 |
1:54:27.5 |
9:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
21 |
224 |
CARRETERO PECURUL, VICENTE |
TRAIL XOCAINET |
SENIOR MAS. |
13 |
1:13:05.8 |
6:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
338 |
85 |
CARRILLO VALERO, LARA |
CORPORE TEAM |
SENIOR FEM. |
46 |
2:31:27.0 |
12:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
173 |
304 |
CASARES LOPEZ, JAVIER |
C.A. ONDA |
SENIOR MAS. |
78 |
1:46:33.1 |
8:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
18 |
376 |
CASTELLO PEIRO, OSCAR |
HCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONA |
VET. A MASC. |
6 |
1:11:33.6 |
5:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
259 |
60 |
CASTELLOTE GÓMEZ, CÉSAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
70 |
2:00:17.6 |
10:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
192 |
112 |
CASTRO SERRANO, SONIA |
C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNER |
SENIOR FEM. |
17 |
1:49:08.7 |
9:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
105 |
64 |
CATALÁ GONZÁLEZ, JUAN BAUTISTA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MAS. |
56 |
1:31:51.3 |
7:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
91 |
216 |
CATALAN PALOMAR, JOSE LUIS |
A.D. ALBENTOSA A PIE |
VET. A MASC. |
27 |
1:27:54.9 |
7:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
143 |
8 |
CEBOLLADA NAVARRO, SERGIO |
CHAFAALIAGAS |
SENIOR MAS. |
69 |
1:41:06.1 |
8:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
249 |
230 |
CECILIA MARÍN, JOSE |
C.A. SENSE LIMITS - ALDAI |
VET. B MASC. |
28 |
1:58:18.8 |
9:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
128 |
318 |
CENTELLES TARREGA, VICTOR |
TORRENT CORRE |
VET. A MASC. |
39 |
1:36:04.5 |
8:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
92 |
157 |
CHAVARRIA PEREZ, JOAQUIN |
CHAFAALIAGAS |
VET. A MASC. |
28 |
1:28:05.6 |
7:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
39 |
276 |
CHAVARRIA SABINO, CARLOS |
C.M. DESERT AMUNT |
VET. A MASC. |
11 |
1:18:34.5 |
6:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
40 |
377 |
CLARAMUNT SANCHEZ, JAVI |
COR I MUNTANYA |
SENIOR MAS. |
23 |
1:18:37.1 |
6:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
110 |
264 |
CLEMENTE ALCODORI, JOSE MARIA |
LA ALBARCA PINA |
VET. B MASC. |
13 |
1:32:15.2 |
7:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
120 |
175 |
CLEMENTE IZQUIERDO, JORGE |
LA ALBARCA PINA |
SENIOR MAS. |
60 |
1:33:50.4 |
7:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
64 |
365 |
CLEMENTE IZQUIERDO, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MAS. |
36 |
1:23:35.6 |
6:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
61 |
364 |
CLEMENTE MURRIA, JOSE MARIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MAS. |
34 |
1:23:17.6 |
6:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
198 |
903 |
CLEMENTE PÉREZ, RAQUEL |
CUCURBITA RUNNING |
VET. A FEM. |
13 |
1:49:34.5 |
9:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
167 |
52 |
COPADO NARANJO, JOSÉ |
REDOLAT TEAM |
VET. B MASC. |
19 |
1:45:09.9 |
8:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
281 |
59 |
CORBATON LA CUEVA, BERNARDINO |
SCHMIDT L´ELIANA VLC |
VET. A MASC. |
75 |
2:06:36.4 |
10:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
291 |
CORRECHER BOVER, JUAN SIMEÓN |
HCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONA |
SENIOR MAS. |
7 |
1:08:16.4 |
5:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
65 |
4 |
CORTES CAMPOS, RAFAEL |
CHAFAALIAGAS |
SENIOR MAS. |
37 |
1:23:47.8 |
6:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
343 |
116 |
CORTINA CASTELLO, MERCHE |
C.E. POBLA |
VET. A FEM. |
51 |
2:32:28.2 |
12:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
279 |
252 |
COSTA CARDOS, ALICIA |
COLLA EL PAROTET |
VET. A FEM. |
32 |
2:05:43.0 |
10:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
123 |
229 |
COTINO MULET, PABLO |
SUSO DE LA FUENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
37 |
1:35:22.6 |
7:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
145 |
139 |
CUBAS MORENO, JORGE |
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO AB |
VET. A MASC. |
44 |
1:41:48.0 |
8:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
39 |
CUBEDO TORTOSA, LLUIS |
SECCIO TRAIL DE LA SOCIET |
SENIOR MAS. |
24 |
1:18:43.0 |
6:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
282 |
361 |
DE LA ENCARNACION VA, JUAN RAMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. B MASC. |
34 |
2:06:53.7 |
10:34 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
353 |
881 |
DE VICENTE ESCORIHUE, MARIA |
COLLA EL PAROTET |
VET. B FEM. |
10 |
2:41:58.1 |
13:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
271 |
332 |
DEL HIERRO NAVARRO, PILAR |
ALEX CAMPOS TEAM |
VET. B FEM. |
5 |
2:03:46.5 |
10:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
176 |
152 |
DIMITROV, KOSTADIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MAS. |
80 |
1:47:09.1 |
8:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
301 |
328 |
DOBON LÓPEZ, RAQUEL |
CROSSWORK OCR TEAM |
VET. A FEM. |
35 |
2:11:01.0 |
10:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
311 |
DOMINGEZ MOLINA, FERNANDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SENIOR MAS. |
22 |
1:16:51.9 |
6:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
346 |
65 |
ELJISHI GÓMEZ, FALASTIN |
VALENCIA CIRSA RUNNING CL |
SENIOR FEM. |
49 |
2:35:51.8 |
12:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
135 |
109 |
ESCOBAR GARCÍA, IRENE |
TEAM KAPRA |
SENIOR FEM. |
7 |
1:38:06.2 |
8:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
243 |
119 |
ESCRIBANO CEREZO, ALEJANDRO |
SCHMIDT L´ELIANA VLC |
SENIOR MAS. |
98 |
1:56:05.4 |
9:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
242 |
49 |
ESCRICH ROIG, JOSE |
C.A. RAFEL |
VET. A MASC. |
65 |
1:55:45.0 |
9:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
297 |
ESPERANZA GARCIA, APOLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. B MASC. |
3 |
1:17:54.0 |
6:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
313 |
ESTEBAN VIVES, MARCOS |
CHAFAALIAGAS JERICA |
SENIOR MAS. |
25 |
1:19:08.9 |
6:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
330 |
192 |
ESTRUCH PAREDES, INMA |
LOS DRAGONES DE LA CALDER |
VET. A FEM. |
46 |
2:26:54.9 |
12:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
156 |
107 |
EXPOSITO FORT, CARLOS |
C.A. PAIPORTA |
VET. A MASC. |
48 |
1:42:59.9 |
8:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
155 |
110 |
EXPOSITO FORT, CHELO |
C.A. PAIPORTA |
VET. B FEM. |
1 |
1:42:59.7 |
8:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
207 |
FABRA BARBERAN, IGNACIO |
C.T. HURACAN VALENCIA |
SENIOR MAS. |
18 |
1:14:59.8 |
6:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
138 |
250 |
FÉLIX IBÁÑEZ, MANUEL |
TRAINING PLANET |
VET. B MASC. |
17 |
1:38:49.9 |
8:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
320 |
20 |
FERNANDEZ CLIMENT, JOSE FRANCISCO |
AVIONCITOS VALENCIA |
VET. A MASC. |
83 |
2:20:00.2 |
11:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
87 |
38 |
FERNANDEZ GALDON, ENCARNA |
TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA |
VET. A FEM. |
3 |
1:27:01.9 |
7:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
349 |
96 |
FERNANDEZ LIMON, MONTSERRAT |
C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL T |
VET. A FEM. |
52 |
2:38:44.8 |
13:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
209 |
FERNÁNDEZ MARÍN, DIEGO |
C.A. ONDA |
VET. B MASC. |
1 |
1:12:54.0 |
6:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
99 |
111 |
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, ANGEL |
C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNER |
SENIOR MAS. |
52 |
1:30:36.7 |
7:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
264 |
68 |
FERNÁNDEZ OLMO, CARLOS |
COLLA EL PAROTET |
VET. A MASC. |
74 |
2:01:54.4 |
10:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|