Total resultados: 252 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
72 |
GIMENEZ SOLAZ, DAVID |
CA UTIEL |
VET. A MASC. |
1 |
30:29.1 |
3:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
101 |
ARENAS SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ LUIS |
C.A. MEDITERRÁNEA ATTICUS |
VET. B MASC. |
1 |
31:39.7 |
3:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
29 |
GIMÉNEZ SOLAZ, CRISTIAN |
C.A. UTIEL |
SEN. MASC. |
1 |
31:42.7 |
3:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
4 |
22 |
GALLEGO ASENSIO, DIMAS |
C A UTIEL |
SEN. MASC. |
2 |
32:15.1 |
3:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
5 |
109 |
RUBIO MUÑOZ, JOSÉ A. |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. B MASC. |
2 |
32:37.9 |
3:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
36 |
LERMA GOMEZ, GABRIEL |
C.A. VILLARTA |
SEN. MASC. |
3 |
32:46.4 |
3:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
28 |
GARIJO GARCÍA, ROBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
2 |
33:40.3 |
3:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
20 |
SIERRA GÓMEZ, JAIME |
CD METAESPORT |
SEN. MASC. |
4 |
33:54.0 |
3:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
33 |
VIRGILI ESPADA, JULIAN |
C.A. VILLARTA |
SEN. MASC. |
5 |
34:14.1 |
3:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
42 |
CANO HERREROS, ADRIAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
6 |
34:27.5 |
3:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
11 |
6 |
FERNÁNDEZ RUBIO, VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. B MASC. |
3 |
34:54.1 |
3:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
12 |
52 |
DELGADO FERNANDEZ, SERGIO |
C.A. LA CABEZUELA |
VET. A MASC. |
3 |
35:02.0 |
3:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
13 |
10 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ADRIAN |
C.T. HURACAN VALENCIA |
SEN. MASC. |
7 |
35:43.7 |
3:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
14 |
300 |
GARCÍA PEDRET, JOSE |
C. A. UTIEL |
VET. B MASC. |
4 |
35:45.6 |
3:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
15 |
27 |
MARTÍ TARRAGA, PEDRO JOSÉ |
CODA ALMANSA |
VET. A MASC. |
4 |
36:03.7 |
4:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
16 |
58 |
MARTINEZ LARA, JOSE LUIS |
C.A UTIEL |
VET. B MASC. |
5 |
36:24.7 |
4:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
3 |
GARCIA GARCIA, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
8 |
37:09.6 |
4:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
18 |
75 |
CAPITAN RODRIGUEZ, IVAN |
TRIATLON TRIMAGRO |
VET. A MASC. |
5 |
37:12.7 |
4:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
19 |
57 |
ARGÜELLO GARCIA, CARLOS |
C.A.LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO |
VET. B MASC. |
6 |
37:18.6 |
4:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
79 |
VALLE CARCEL, NOELIA |
C.A UTIEL |
SEN. FEM. |
1 |
37:33.3 |
4:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
21 |
63 |
CARCEL MARTINEZ, TONI |
JABALINES DE LA ALBOSA |
VET. A MASC. |
6 |
37:45.5 |
4:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
22 |
17 |
ARMERO GIMÉNEZ, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
9 |
37:45.7 |
4:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
23 |
78 |
CANO REYES, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
7 |
37:52.4 |
4:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
70 |
AROCAS PEREZ, DAVID |
CA REQUENA |
VET. A MASC. |
8 |
38:00.4 |
4:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
25 |
CARRACEDO ALCANTARIL, IMANOL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
10 |
38:08.4 |
4:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
21 |
OUTÓN BENITO, ERNESTO |
C.D. SIETE AGUAS |
VET. A MASC. |
9 |
38:12.3 |
4:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
27 |
107 |
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JONATHAN |
THEKENYANURBANWAY |
SEN. MASC. |
11 |
38:19.1 |
4:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
73 |
CARCEL NAVARRO, VICENTE |
MUMUSTEAM |
VET. A MASC. |
10 |
38:29.3 |
4:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
29 |
68 |
RUIZ LORENTE, ALEJANDRO |
CA REQUENA |
SEN. MASC. |
12 |
38:30.3 |
4:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
30 |
5 |
VALLE TORRES, JORGE JULIAN |
CLUB ATLETISMO ENGUERA |
VET. A MASC. |
11 |
38:34.0 |
4:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
31 |
8 |
INIESTA, AITOR |
CA UTIEL |
SEN. MASC. |
13 |
38:38.5 |
4:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
32 |
62 |
SORIANO, LUISVI |
RETTOS |
VET. A MASC. |
12 |
38:43.3 |
4:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
33 |
56 |
SANZ PARDO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
CDUPV |
VET. A MASC. |
13 |
38:43.6 |
4:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
97 |
CANO PULIDO, ANTONIO MANUEL |
MARJANA CHIVA |
VET. A MASC. |
14 |
39:00.2 |
4:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
35 |
255 |
ALEGRE NAVARRO, ZAHIRA |
C A UTIEL |
VET. A FEM. |
1 |
39:08.4 |
4:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
24 |
GARIJO PASCUAL, ANTONIO |
C.A.UTIEL |
VET. A MASC. |
15 |
39:08.5 |
4:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
93 |
ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ, ELIAS |
C.A IBAÑES |
VET. A MASC. |
16 |
39:13.3 |
4:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
38 |
110 |
CORTES NAVALON, VALENTÍN |
C.A. REQUENA |
VET. A MASC. |
17 |
39:16.6 |
4:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
39 |
108 |
GUERRA CONTRERAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
TRAIL REQUENA |
SEN. MASC. |
14 |
39:29.5 |
4:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
40 |
100 |
ARONA CÁRCEL, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
15 |
39:29.5 |
4:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
335 |
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, JUAN RAMÓN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
18 |
39:30.7 |
4:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
90 |
BLANCH FONT, ANTONIO |
CD BARRANCO |
VET. A MASC. |
19 |
39:31.6 |
4:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
43 |
256 |
HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, EUGENIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
20 |
39:36.9 |
4:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
102 |
CÁRCEL GONZALEZ, BERNABE |
XTEAM |
VET. A MASC. |
21 |
39:41.2 |
4:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
94 |
PÉREZZ MARTINÉZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
22 |
39:45.5 |
4:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
46 |
61 |
PEREZ CARCEL, RODRIGO |
TRAIL REQUENA |
SEN. MASC. |
16 |
40:04.3 |
4:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
47 |
74 |
MONTESINOS HERRERO, PILAR |
TRAIL REQUENA |
VET. A FEM. |
2 |
40:04.4 |
4:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
48 |
372 |
DIAZ BLEDA, MANUEL |
TRAINING PLANET |
VET. A MASC. |
23 |
40:06.1 |
4:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
49 |
455 |
MIRASOL RUBIO, ERNESTO |
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCI |
VET. B MASC. |
7 |
40:11.7 |
4:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
50 |
368 |
CUBILLAS LOPEZ, LEANDRO |
CC REQUENA |
VET. C MASC. |
1 |
40:14.8 |
4:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
51 |
39 |
ARCHILLA MARTIN-SANZ, JACOBO |
LOS PICHONES |
VET. A MASC. |
24 |
40:18.8 |
4:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
52 |
18 |
ZURIAGA RODRIGUEZ, VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. B MASC. |
8 |
40:23.9 |
4:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
53 |
51 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
17 |
40:37.4 |
4:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
54 |
80 |
FORNER PLA, MARCOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
25 |
40:38.2 |
4:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
55 |
50 |
GONZALEZ LATORRE, RICARDO |
RUNNERS DEL MOLON |
VET. A MASC. |
26 |
40:53.2 |
4:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
56 |
345 |
PARDO MORENO, VICTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
27 |
40:58.5 |
4:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
57 |
756 |
LLORENS MONTAÑÉS, VICENTE |
URBAN RUN ADDICTION |
VET. C MASC. |
2 |
40:59.9 |
4:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
58 |
250 |
LUJÁN PELÁEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
RUNTRITON CARTAGENA |
SEN. MASC. |
18 |
41:02.2 |
4:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
59 |
76 |
CARRERO RAMOS, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. B MASC. |
9 |
41:17.2 |
4:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
60 |
327 |
GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
19 |
41:26.5 |
4:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
61 |
83 |
MARTINEZ GONZALO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
28 |
41:28.9 |
4:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
62 |
45 |
PASCUAL CAMARASA, VICTOR |
RANNERSRUICES |
VET. A MASC. |
29 |
41:38.5 |
4:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
63 |
46 |
SORIANO HABA, MARCOS |
C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO |
VET. B MASC. |
10 |
41:41.4 |
4:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
64 |
1 |
GARCÍA MONTEAGUDO, RAÚL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
30 |
41:48.4 |
4:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
65 |
283 |
LÓPEZ BLASCO, RAMÓN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
31 |
42:03.4 |
4:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
66 |
266 |
LACRUZ CERVERA, VICENTE |
CC REQUENA |
VET. C MASC. |
3 |
42:21.8 |
4:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
67 |
91 |
GOMEZ ARMERO, HERVE |
NEGRETE PARK TRAIL TEAM U |
VET. A MASC. |
32 |
42:39.0 |
4:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
68 |
361 |
MIGUELEZ MORELL, OSCAR |
CC REQUENA |
VET. B MASC. |
11 |
42:40.5 |
4:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
69 |
221 |
LÓPEZ ARCIS, RAFAEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. B MASC. |
12 |
42:49.4 |
4:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
70 |
280 |
MIRA MARTINEZ, PEDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. C MASC. |
4 |
42:50.5 |
4:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
71 |
19 |
MARTINEZ HERRERO, ANGEL JAVIER |
C.A.LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO |
VET. A MASC. |
33 |
42:56.4 |
4:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
72 |
213 |
VALERO VÁZQUEZ, JULIAN |
DEPORTES OLIMPO |
VET. C MASC. |
5 |
42:59.0 |
4:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
73 |
376 |
ARGILES GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
34 |
43:02.8 |
4:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
74 |
288 |
QUINTANILLA GARCIA, JOSE ROBERTO |
BTT REQUENA |
VET. A MASC. |
35 |
43:03.3 |
4:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
75 |
312 |
LÓPEZ SÁEZ, JESÚS |
C. A. LA CABEZUELA |
SEN. MASC. |
20 |
43:08.3 |
4:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
76 |
31 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, SALVADOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
36 |
43:18.2 |
4:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
77 |
371 |
MARTINEZ DESCALZO, EDUARDO |
CA REQUENA |
VET. C MASC. |
6 |
43:19.1 |
4:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
78 |
304 |
ALBU, ANDREI |
C.A. VILLARTA |
SEN. MASC. |
21 |
43:25.4 |
4:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
79 |
81 |
MUÑOZ HINOJO, JAVIER |
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO |
VET. B MASC. |
13 |
43:32.7 |
4:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
80 |
67 |
MORALES ALZATE, DAVID |
SPORTING REQUENA |
SEN. MASC. |
22 |
43:44.0 |
4:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
81 |
85 |
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JOSUE |
ÉL PERAL |
SEN. MASC. |
23 |
43:48.1 |
4:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
82 |
404 |
BAUTISTA HERAS, JOSE VICENTE |
DEPORTES OLYMPO |
VET. B MASC. |
14 |
43:48.6 |
4:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
83 |
326 |
CANO ALBIR, JESUS |
TRAIL REQUENA |
SEN. MASC. |
24 |
43:49.8 |
4:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
84 |
325 |
FELIX IBAÑEZ, MANUEL |
TRAINING PLANET |
VET. C MASC. |
7 |
43:58.5 |
4:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
85 |
318 |
ARTUÑEDO FONT, CARMEN |
TRAINING PLANET |
SEN. FEM. |
2 |
44:01.3 |
4:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
86 |
217 |
NAVARRO GUIJARRO, JUAN FRAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. B MASC. |
15 |
44:01.8 |
4:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
87 |
259 |
CERVERA PEREZ, LUCAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
25 |
44:04.7 |
4:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
88 |
211 |
HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSE-ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. B MASC. |
16 |
44:05.2 |
4:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
89 |
643 |
BENLLOCH GARCIA, PABLO |
-TRAILREQUENA |
SEN. MASC. |
26 |
44:14.5 |
4:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
90 |
348 |
GOMEZ GARCIA, ALVARO |
CA REQUENA |
VET. A MASC. |
37 |
44:15.4 |
4:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
91 |
245 |
VILA RODA, ANTONIO MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
38 |
44:15.5 |
4:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
92 |
246 |
GABALDON BASTIDAS, MANUEL |
DEPORTES OLIMPO |
VET. B MASC. |
17 |
44:18.4 |
4:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
93 |
206 |
GOMEZ PALOMARES, JOSE LUIS |
PEÑA EL COYOTE |
VET. B MASC. |
18 |
44:20.8 |
4:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
94 |
277 |
GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, ROBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
27 |
44:46.7 |
4:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
95 |
306 |
LOPEZ IRANZO, JOSE ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
39 |
44:48.1 |
4:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
96 |
240 |
MOLINS RAMÓN, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
40 |
44:57.7 |
4:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
97 |
87 |
JIMÉNEZ CEBRIÁN, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. A MASC. |
41 |
44:58.1 |
4:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
98 |
89 |
TATAY MINGUEZ, AMPARO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. FEM. |
3 |
45:01.3 |
5:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
99 |
301 |
FORTEA MONTOLÍO, CRISTÓBAL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. C MASC. |
8 |
45:04.9 |
5:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
100 |
296 |
HERNANDEZ JARQUE, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. B MASC. |
19 |
45:05.2 |
5:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|