Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Resultados



Páginas: 1 2 3 4
10k ROQUETTE - BENIFAIO
Total resultados: 393
Buscar:  
POS. DORSAL NOMBRE CLUB CATEGORÍA POS.CATEG. TIEMPO RITMO DIPLOMA
340 583 AEL ROS, JOANA - VETERANA B 6 00:56:48.617 05:41 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
44 60 AGUADO FURIO, JOAN C.C. MARENY DE BARRAQUETES SENIOR M 15 00:40:10.583 04:01 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
254 61 AGUADO MARCH, SERGIO - SENIOR M 74 00:51:07.020 05:07 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
240 190 ALAMO CARRASCO, EVA CLUB 3XVLC VETERANA A 5 00:49:52.777 04:59 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
129 63 ALBIÑANA BARRA, ALFREDO C.T. A CORRE-CUITA SENIOR M 37 00:44:29.217 04:27 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
69 220 ALCALA ORDOÑEZ, GERMAN - VETERA A 36 00:41:50.660 04:11 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
25 64 ALCALÁ VILLAR, CARLOS C.A.CARNICAS SERRANO SENIOR M 10 00:38:22.713 03:50 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
78 512 ALCOVER ALCOVER, ENRIQUE - VETERA C 2 00:42:16.167 04:14 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
300 221 ALEJOS CASANOVA, PACO C.A.CAMES LLARGUES VETERA A 127 00:53:57.847 05:24 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
56 222 ALEMANI VILLAR, IVAN - VETERA A 28 00:40:38.377 04:04 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
2 223 ALEPUZ HERNANDEZ, ELIS C.D.RUNNERSWORLD VALENCIA VETERA A 2 00:34:35.427 03:28 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
6 65 ALEPUZ, JOSEP C.D.RUNNERSWORLD VALENCIA SENIOR M 3 00:34:51.803 03:29 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
212 20 ALIAGA CASANOVA, AMPARO SOM PASSATGE SENIOR F 5 00:48:55.627 04:54 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
14 66 ALIAGA SANZ, AARON C. A. FAVARA SENIOR M 5 00:37:36.413 03:46 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
193 68 ALMERO OLIVA, TONI - SENIOR M 55 00:47:42.823 04:46 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
194 390 ALMERO PEÑA, ANTONIO - VETERA B 29 00:47:42.870 04:46 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
10 224 ALOS BOTELLA, SALVA - VETERA A 3 00:36:24.987 03:38 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
323 392 ANAYA BATALLER, PEDRO JOSE C.E.C. ANTELLA VETERA B 49 00:55:15.317 05:32 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
146 225 ANDRES FABRA, TONI - VETERA A 71 00:45:31.660 04:33 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
331 527 ANDRES RODRIGUEZ, VERONICA - VETERANA A 11 00:55:51.517 05:35 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
214 461 AÑÓ LLINARES, ALEX - VETERA C 7 00:49:01.377 04:54 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
393 21 AÑO TARRASA, CECILIA - SENIOR F 25 01:12:18.940 07:14 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
75 393 APARICIO, VICTOR - VETERA B 15 00:42:04.373 04:12 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
259 69 ARCAS RODRIGUEZ, JUAN FRANC. - SENIOR M 77 00:51:10.667 05:07 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
130 70 ARCÍS CHAQUÉS, NATXO - SENIOR M 38 00:44:34.867 04:27 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
108 226 ARCÍS CHAQUÉS, VICENT - VETERA A 55 00:43:40.447 04:22 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
299 227 ARENES VERCHER, JORGE - VETERA A 126 00:53:36.807 05:22 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
157 71 ARIAS  GONZALES, RUBEN C.D.RUNNERSWORLD VALENCIA SENIOR M 42 00:46:04.507 04:36 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
54 228 ARLANDIS ESCRIVÁ, SALVADOR PENYA CICLOTURISTA SUECA VETERA A 26 00:40:36.617 04:04 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
277 229 ATIENZA REINES, FAUSTO JOSE - VETERA A 120 00:52:17.650 05:14 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
275 394 AUGUSTO DOLZ, BAUTISTA A LA MARXETA VETERA B 39 00:52:11.977 05:13 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
247 230 AUÑON RUIZ, RAUL - VETERA A 110 00:50:35.340 05:04 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
61 231 AUÑÓN RUIZ, ROBERTO - VETERA A 32 00:41:14.430 04:07 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
375 559 AUSINA MARTINEZ, RAQUEL - VETERANA A 18 01:01:15.157 06:08 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
105 232 BAILEN LLORCA, LUIS MIGUEL - VETERA A 53 00:43:35.660 04:22 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
51 233 BAIXAULI SOLER, PASCUAL TORRENT CORRE VETERA A 24 00:40:30.547 04:03 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
8 395 BAIXAULI  SANZ, ENRIQUE C.D.RUNNERSWORLD VALENCIA VETERA B 4 00:36:23.900 03:38 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
266 450 BALLESTER DOMINGO, MARIA JOSE C.A. AJOS XATIVA VETERANA C 1 00:51:32.663 05:09 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
383 234 BALLESTER SANZ, DAVID - VETERA A 142 01:03:01.960 06:18 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
330 380 BARBERÁ AÑÓ, ROSA AL TROT GUADASSUAR VETERANA B 4 00:55:44.797 05:34 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
392 235 BARBERÁN PILES, ÀNGEL RICARD - VETERA A 1 01:05:47.237 06:35 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
31 72 BELLOCH DAROCAS, JUAN - SENIOR M 11 00:39:15.807 03:56 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
261 236 BENAVENT FERRÉ, MIGUEL PENYA MOHICANS VETERA A 115 00:51:16.540 05:08 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
317 73 BENAVENT GAY, LUCAS - SENIOR M 94 00:55:02.507 05:30 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
360 74 BENAVENT GAY, NATALIA - SENIOR M 103 00:59:24.593 05:56 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
359 22 BENAVENT, SARA - SENIOR F 19 00:59:19.950 05:56 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
156 237 BENEDITO CASTERA, SERGIO - VETERA A 78 00:46:02.957 04:36 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
12 75 BENEYTO, RICARDO - SENIOR M 4 00:36:49.880 03:41 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
310 76 BLASCO AUSINA, JORGE - SENIOR M 89 00:54:44.520 05:28 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
162 238 BLASCO SUBIELA, TONI TRIATLÓ CARLET VETERA A 80 00:46:21.220 04:38 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
337 1 BLAY CEBRIAN, CHRISTIAN - JUNIOR M 3 00:56:31.113 05:39 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
52 462 BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE A. C. A. FAVARA VETERA C 1 00:40:31.340 04:03 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
176 504 BOGOTE GARCIA, BLAS - VETERA C 6 00:47:06.350 04:43 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
218 239 BOIX NAVARRO, MIGUEL A. E. LA PORTE FRESCA VETERA A 100 00:49:03.910 04:54 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
249 240 BOSCH, MIGUEL - VETERA A 111 00:50:55.397 05:06 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
112 23 BRAVO RIPOLL, ROSANA CLUB TRIESPORT ROQUETTE SENIOR F 2 00:44:02.187 04:24 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
23 77 BRU CHULIÀ, VICENT C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR SENIOR M 8 00:38:14.167 03:49 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
229 242 BRU SOLER, JAIME - VETERA A 106 00:49:24.710 04:56 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
241 241 BRU  JUAN, FRANCISCO - VETERA A 108 00:49:59.967 04:60 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
344 78 CAGIGAS BENLLOCH, JAVIER - SENIOR M 97 00:56:58.053 05:42 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
347 381 CALABUIG CALABUIG, TERESA - VETERANA B 7 00:57:08.600 05:43 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
55 576 CALATAYUD ASENSI, DANIEL - VETERA A 27 00:40:37.043 04:04 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
172 79 CALATAYUD ROS, RAMON - SENIOR M 46 00:46:45.207 04:41 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
138 244 CALVO SAAVEDRA, SERGI C.D. ES POSIBLE VETERA A 67 00:45:05.897 04:31 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
200 80 CAMARASA, CARLOS - SENIOR M 58 00:48:29.300 04:51 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
291 81 CAMPOS MAIQUES, ERNESTO - SENIOR M 85 00:52:52.650 05:17 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
388 82 CAMPOS MAIQUES, JUAN JOSE - SENIOR M 107 01:03:38.910 06:22 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
372 192 CAMPOS MUÑOZ, CATI - VETERANA A 16 01:00:24.087 06:02 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
346 544 CAMPS MARTI, JOAN - VETERA B 52 00:57:07.310 05:43 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
139 552 CAÑAS SANCHEZ, ANTONIO - VETERA C 4 00:45:12.833 04:31 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
150 245 CANOSA CASTRO, CARLOS - VETERA A 73 00:45:48.683 04:35 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
374 246 CARAÑANA GINER, SALVADOR C.A. SOLLANA VETERA A 137 01:00:49.927 06:05 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
312 83 CARBÓ FOS, ISMAEL - SENIOR M 91 00:54:47.840 05:29 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
308 193 CARBÓ, LUISA C. C. PEUS QUETS VETERANA A 8 00:54:28.037 05:27 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
89 248 CASAL, MIGUEL - VETERA A 48 00:42:46.823 04:17 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
294 249 CASERO JURADO, LUIS - VETERA A 125 00:53:17.867 05:20 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
82 194 CASTELLS, ELENA C.A.L?ALCUDIA VETERANA A 1 00:42:28.013 04:15 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
66 84 CASTRO MAROÑO, JAVIER - SENIOR M 19 00:41:28.543 04:09 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
76 250 CATENA MOLINA, ANTONIO CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI VETERA A 40 00:42:09.257 04:13 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
128 85 CAUSERA VALERO, VICENTE CLUB DE TRIATLÓN A CORRE-CUITA DE VALENCIA SENIOR M 36 00:44:28.853 04:27 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
127 251 CELDA PALACIOS, MANUEL B. - VETERA A 64 00:44:28.443 04:27 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
98 253 CERDA LLORET, CESAR - VETERA A 52 00:43:07.627 04:19 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
77 252 CERDA LLORET, JUSTO - VETERA A 41 00:42:15.377 04:14 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
34 397 CHARDI TORRENT, RAFAEL C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR VETERA B 8 00:39:23.027 03:56 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
328 87 CHAVARRIA MORENO, CESAR - SENIOR M 96 00:55:25.060 05:33 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
203 535 CHIRAL MELLADO, EDUARDO - VETERA B 30 00:48:34.760 04:51 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
120 256 CHOQUE CARRETON, ALFONSO CLUB TRIESPORT ROQUETTE VETERA A 60 00:44:15.960 04:26 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
49 257 CHOVA SANTAEUFEMIA, LUIS MIGUEL - VETERA A 22 00:40:27.557 04:03 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
378 258 CLÉRIGUES BLASCO, JAVIER - VETERA A 139 01:01:16.267 06:08 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
321 2 CLIMENT ORTIZ, ALBERT A. E. LA PORTE FRESCA JUNIOR M 2 00:55:10.140 05:31 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
114 398 COLOMER BATALLER, MARTÍN PENYA MOHICANS VETERA B 17 00:44:03.857 04:24 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
370 399 CONTRERAS PERPIÑA, ANA MARIA - VETERA B 54 01:00:14.207 06:01 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
260 259 COPOVI TALENS, ANTONIO - VETERA A 114 00:51:15.400 05:08 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
94 89 CORREAS CLAVER, DIEGO - SENIOR M 23 00:42:55.627 04:18 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
380 260 CORREAS GOMEZ, LIDIA - VETERA A 140 01:02:00.137 06:12 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
174 91 CORREDOR NAVALON, ALBERTO - SENIOR M 47 00:47:04.147 04:42 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
348 90 CORREDOR NAVALON, ESTEBAN - SENIOR M 99 00:57:09.087 05:43 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
20 261 CORTES ESPARZA, PAQUITO TRIATLÓ CARLET VETERA A 8 00:37:54.427 03:47 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
355 92 CORTES GREUS, FRANCESC - SENIOR M 101 00:58:59.317 05:54 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
244 466 CORTES HERRANZ, FRANCISCO - VETERA C 8 00:50:09.797 05:01 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
Páginas: 1 2 3 4