Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Resultados



Páginas: 1 2 3 4
10k ROQUETTE - BENIFAIO
Total resultados: 393
Buscar:  
POS. DORSAL NOMBRE CLUB CATEGORÍA POS.CATEG. TIEMPO RITMO DIPLOMA
83 532 POR DETERMINAR, - - 0 00:42:30.200 04:15 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
158 508 POR DETERMINAR, - - 0 00:46:10.380 04:37 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
182 540 POR DETERMINAR, - - 0 00:47:17.190 04:44 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
183 555 POR DETERMINAR, - - 0 00:47:17.290 04:44 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
184 565 POR DETERMINAR, - - 0 00:47:17.357 04:44 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
191 572 POR DETERMINAR, - - 0 00:47:30.587 04:45 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
195 548 POR DETERMINAR, - - 0 00:48:00.110 04:48 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
210 539 POR DETERMINAR, - - 0 00:48:53.597 04:53 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
237 1660 POR DETERMINAR, - - 0 00:49:48.183 04:59 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
242 579 POR DETERMINAR, - - 0 00:50:00.357 05:00 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
267 507 POR DETERMINAR, - - 0 00:51:32.777 05:09 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
302 564 POR DETERMINAR, - - 0 00:53:59.560 05:24 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
314 547 POR DETERMINAR, - - 0 00:54:50.100 05:29 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
319 571 POR DETERMINAR, - - 0 00:55:07.007 05:31 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
371 525 POR DETERMINAR, - - 0 01:00:23.830 06:02 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
377 550 POR DETERMINAR, - - 0 01:01:16.007 06:08 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
379 515 POR DETERMINAR, - - 0 01:01:16.347 06:08 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
392 235 BARBERÁN PILES, ÀNGEL RICARD - VETERA A 1 01:05:47.237 06:35 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
1 324 MONTERO NUÑEZ, JAVIER C.D. ES POSIBLE VETERA A 1 00:34:33.563 03:27 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
3 167 RUIZ MARQUEZ, CEFERINO C.D.RUNNERSWORLD VALENCIA SENIOR M 1 00:34:36.057 03:28 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
52 462 BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE A. C. A. FAVARA VETERA C 1 00:40:31.340 04:03 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
82 194 CASTELLS, ELENA C.A.L?ALCUDIA VETERANA A 1 00:42:28.013 04:15 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
103 3 ESTARLICH SENTA, JORGE - JUNIOR M 1 00:43:32.440 04:21 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
109 28 ESTRADA, ANGELA GMEC SENIOR F 1 00:43:49.097 04:23 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
266 450 BALLESTER DOMINGO, MARIA JOSE C.A. AJOS XATIVA VETERANA C 1 00:51:32.663 05:09 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
281 386 POZAS VAZQUEZ, PEPI - VETERANA B 1 00:52:25.803 05:15 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
2 223 ALEPUZ HERNANDEZ, ELIS C.D.RUNNERSWORLD VALENCIA VETERA A 2 00:34:35.427 03:28 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
4 159 REQUENA GARCIA, JAVIER - SENIOR M 2 00:34:37.053 03:28 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
5 436 REYES SANCHEZ, RAMON C.D.RUNNERSWORLD VALENCIA VETERA B 2 00:34:51.530 03:29 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
78 512 ALCOVER ALCOVER, ENRIQUE - VETERA C 2 00:42:16.167 04:14 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
102 209 TARÍN SOTOMAYOR, EVA C.T.H. PICASSENT VETERANA A 2 00:43:28.327 04:21 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
112 23 BRAVO RIPOLL, ROSANA CLUB TRIESPORT ROQUETTE SENIOR F 2 00:44:02.187 04:24 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
298 383 GARCIA GADEA, Mª ANGELES - VETERANA B 2 00:53:32.750 05:21 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
321 2 CLIMENT ORTIZ, ALBERT A. E. LA PORTE FRESCA JUNIOR M 2 00:55:10.140 05:31 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
6 65 ALEPUZ, JOSEP C.D.RUNNERSWORLD VALENCIA SENIOR M 3 00:34:51.803 03:29 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
7 433 PILES CISCAR, JAVI - VETERA B 3 00:36:13.663 03:37 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
10 224 ALOS BOTELLA, SALVA - VETERA A 3 00:36:24.987 03:38 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
84 474 MARTINEZ GIL, XIMO - VETERA C 3 00:42:35.470 04:16 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
118 206 RODENAS MARCO, AMPARO CLUB TRIESPORT ROQUETTE VETERANA A 3 00:44:12.413 04:25 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
143 29 GIL MARQUEZ, LORENA M. - SENIOR F 3 00:45:21.117 04:32 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
313 387 SOLER PILES, FELI - VETERANA B 3 00:54:48.747 05:29 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
337 1 BLAY CEBRIAN, CHRISTIAN - JUNIOR M 3 00:56:31.113 05:39 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
8 395 BAIXAULI  SANZ, ENRIQUE C.D.RUNNERSWORLD VALENCIA VETERA B 4 00:36:23.900 03:38 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
11 327 MUÑOZ HINOJO, JAVIER C.A.CARNICAS SERRANO VETERA A 4 00:36:40.693 03:40 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
12 75 BENEYTO, RICARDO - SENIOR M 4 00:36:49.880 03:41 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
139 552 CAÑAS SANCHEZ, ANTONIO - VETERA C 4 00:45:12.833 04:31 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
165 42 RUIZ NOGUES, TETO TRIATLO GUADASSUAR SENIOR F 4 00:46:21.807 04:38 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
231 201 JORDA JORCAS, ANA CLUB 3XVLC VETERANA A 4 00:49:33.487 04:57 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
330 380 BARBERÁ AÑÓ, ROSA AL TROT GUADASSUAR VETERANA B 4 00:55:44.797 05:34 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
9 414 LINARES EGEA, PEPE C.D.RUNNERSWORLD VALENCIA VETERA B 5 00:36:24.213 03:38 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
13 295 HERVAS, PACO - VETERA A 5 00:37:04.490 03:42 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
14 66 ALIAGA SANZ, AARON C. A. FAVARA SENIOR M 5 00:37:36.413 03:46 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
166 520 FERRAGUD SANCHIS, JOSE - VETERA C 5 00:46:22.323 04:38 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
212 20 ALIAGA CASANOVA, AMPARO SOM PASSATGE SENIOR F 5 00:48:55.627 04:54 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
240 190 ALAMO CARRASCO, EVA CLUB 3XVLC VETERANA A 5 00:49:52.777 04:59 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
335 385 MONTORO MEDINA, INMA TORRENT CORRE VETERANA B 5 00:56:21.937 05:38 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
15 418 MAGRANER LLOPIS, JUANJO C.A. SOLLANA VETERA B 6 00:37:42.643 03:46 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
16 357 SANTOS YUSTAS, JOSE - VETERA A 6 00:37:44.443 03:46 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
17 171 SANSEBASTIAN FOS, MARC C.C. MARENY DE BARRAQUETES SENIOR M 6 00:37:47.240 03:47 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
176 504 BOGOTE GARCIA, BLAS - VETERA C 6 00:47:06.350 04:43 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
232 45 TORRECILLAS ESCRIVANO, SUNNA 3XVLC SENIOR F 6 00:49:33.687 04:57 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
256 207 RUIZ MARTÍNEZ, MAJO - VETERANA A 6 00:51:07.207 05:07 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
340 583 AEL ROS, JOANA - VETERANA B 6 00:56:48.617 05:41 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
18 126 LLINARES SOLDADO, PEPE CLUB TRIESPORT ROQUETTE SENIOR M 7 00:37:48.697 03:47 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
19 336 PEREZ RUIZ, JULIO CLUB TRIATLO BRAKESPORT VETERA A 7 00:37:50.263 03:47 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
33 417 LORENTE LLUCH, JOAQUIN CLUB TRIESPORT ROQUETTE VETERA B 7 00:39:20.470 03:56 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
214 461 AÑÓ LLINARES, ALEX - VETERA C 7 00:49:01.377 04:54 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
239 46 YAGO PASCUAL, ANNA CLUB 3XVLC SENIOR F 7 00:49:52.747 04:59 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
307 202 LOPEZ AGUILAR, EVA MARIA - VETERANA A 7 00:54:08.370 05:25 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
347 381 CALABUIG CALABUIG, TERESA - VETERANA B 7 00:57:08.600 05:43 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
386 382 FERRUS ZARAGOZA, CHUS - VETERANA B 8 01:03:16.800 06:20 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
20 261 CORTES ESPARZA, PAQUITO TRIATLÓ CARLET VETERA A 8 00:37:54.427 03:47 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
23 77 BRU CHULIÀ, VICENT C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR SENIOR M 8 00:38:14.167 03:49 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
34 397 CHARDI TORRENT, RAFAEL C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR VETERA B 8 00:39:23.027 03:56 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
244 466 CORTES HERRANZ, FRANCISCO - VETERA C 8 00:50:09.797 05:01 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
248 37 MORENILLA MAIRENA, PAZ - SENIOR F 8 00:50:51.757 05:05 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
308 193 CARBÓ, LUISA C. C. PEUS QUETS VETERANA A 8 00:54:28.037 05:27 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
21 348 ROIG VENDRELL, GASPAR C.A. SOLLANA VETERA A 9 00:38:05.053 03:49 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
24 113 GINER PEIRACH, RAUL - SENIOR M 9 00:38:21.397 03:50 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
35 427 PALLÁS MOMPARLER, MANUEL C.C.LA RABOSA VETERA B 9 00:39:23.783 03:56 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
246 477 ROYO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL DURISTORARIS VETERA C 9 00:50:20.147 05:02 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
270 25 DÍAZ GUIÑÓN, MARÍA - SENIOR F 9 00:51:45.403 05:11 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
325 210 TORRES, XELO AL TROT GUADASSUAR VETERANA A 9 00:55:19.147 05:32 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
22 274 ESTELLÉS CARRASCO, JOSELE - VETERA A 10 00:38:09.757 03:49 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
25 64 ALCALÁ VILLAR, CARLOS C.A.CARNICAS SERRANO SENIOR M 10 00:38:22.713 03:50 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
40 438 ROSELLO LATORRE, MARTIN PENYA CICLOTURISTA SUECA VETERA B 10 00:39:38.307 03:58 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
265 469 FERRIOLS MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO S.D.CORRECAMINOS VETERA C 10 00:51:32.280 05:09 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
279 44 SOLER BELENGUER, AMPARO CLOCKWORK RUNNING SENIOR F 10 00:52:20.913 05:14 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
329 204 MORALES REY, ISABEL - VETERANA A 10 00:55:31.383 05:33 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
26 511 FERRUS AZNAR, ANTONIO - VETERA A 11 00:38:27.680 03:51 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
31 72 BELLOCH DAROCAS, JUAN - SENIOR M 11 00:39:15.807 03:56 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
45 411 GINER MARTINEZ, XIMO C.A.ELS COIXOS VETERA B 11 00:40:11.567 04:01 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
280 43 SANCHIS VIVÓ, LAURA CLOCKWORK RUNNING SENIOR F 11 00:52:21.300 05:14 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
296 470 GARCIA GARCIA, LUCIANO - VETERA C 11 00:53:23.460 05:20 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
331 527 ANDRES RODRIGUEZ, VERONICA - VETERANA A 11 00:55:51.517 05:35 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
27 372 VILA ANDRES, TONI C.A. SOLLANA VETERA A 12 00:38:29.050 03:51 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
36 107 GARCIA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO J. - SENIOR M 12 00:39:33.557 03:57 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
58 402 DORIA SOLAZ, JOSE P. - VETERA B 12 00:40:39.060 04:04 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
293 35 MARTINEZ CANTADOR, MACARENA DONES + SENIOR F 12 00:53:16.997 05:20 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
324 473 JUAN MATEOS, JOSEP A. C.E.C. ANTELLA VETERA C 12 00:55:15.907 05:32 MIN/KM DIPLOMA
Páginas: 1 2 3 4