Total resultados: 180 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
69 |
351 |
AGUILAR AGUILAR, JAVI |
UNA CASALLETA I MON ANEM |
VET. MASC. |
22 |
1:26:16.9 |
7:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
172 |
368 |
ALBALATE IZQUIERDO, LAURA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. FEM. |
23 |
2:59:33.2 |
15:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
266 |
ALBORCH PUCHOL, MIGUEL |
CT TRICULPELATS ALAQUAS |
VET. MASC. |
14 |
1:11:59.5 |
6:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
139 |
399 |
ALEGRE ARNAL, PASCUAL |
SANUS VITAE |
MASTER MASC. |
26 |
2:03:26.1 |
10:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
122 |
236 |
ALTALAGUERRI YUSTE, SANTIAGO |
CLUB ATLETISMO VILLAR |
MASTER MASC. |
23 |
1:45:05.3 |
8:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
82 |
253 |
ALTAMIRANO SAURA, ANTONIO |
KOMANDO KCCC |
MASTER MASC. |
18 |
1:30:33.6 |
7:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
175 |
326 |
ANDRÉS BORDERIA, ISABEL |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
VET. FEM. |
25 |
3:10:35.9 |
16:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
157 |
408 |
ANDRÉS GARRIDO, ANA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. FEM. |
21 |
2:37:16.6 |
13:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
131 |
433 |
ANTON AMADO, MARY |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. FEM. |
15 |
1:50:32.5 |
9:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
96 |
285 |
ANTON GARCIA, BIBIANA |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
VET. FEM. |
5 |
1:34:27.8 |
7:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
114 |
405 |
ANTON MONTERO, JOSE LUIS |
RODEN@S RUNNING |
VET. MASC. |
30 |
1:42:26.3 |
8:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
173 |
364 |
ANTON PEREZ, MONTSERRAT |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. FEM. |
24 |
2:59:34.0 |
15:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
164 |
298 |
ANTONIO, VICENT |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
MASTER MASC. |
32 |
2:45:57.2 |
13:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
156 |
310 |
APARICIO ALVARO, ANA |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
VET. FEM. |
20 |
2:25:59.6 |
12:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
155 |
309 |
APARICIO ALVARO, INES |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
VET. FEM. |
19 |
2:25:59.5 |
12:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
64 |
272 |
ARBIZU MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER MASC. |
11 |
1:23:48.1 |
7:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
352 |
ARROYO ALÓS, ARMANDO |
UNA CASALLETA I MON ANEM |
SEN. MASC. |
9 |
1:03:37.5 |
5:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
118 |
358 |
ARROYO ALÓS, CRISTINA |
UNA CASALLETA I MON ANEM |
SEN. FEM. |
14 |
1:43:33.0 |
8:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
61 |
203 |
BARRES, INMA |
C. A. RESIDENCIA CANTALLO |
SEN. FEM. |
6 |
1:22:58.1 |
6:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
33 |
319 |
BARTOLL NEBOT, GREGORIO |
CICLEXTREME VALLDALBA |
MASTER MASC. |
6 |
1:07:52.5 |
5:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
119 |
271 |
BELENGUER, AMPARO |
RODEN@S RUNNING |
MASTER FEM. |
5 |
1:43:42.5 |
8:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
23 |
279 |
BELMONTE ESTRADA, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER MASC. |
3 |
1:05:02.5 |
5:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
430 |
BENKTIB, MOKHTAR |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
VET. MASC. |
9 |
1:05:05.6 |
5:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
85 |
439 |
BENLLOCH PÉREZ, DAVID |
CXM TRAIL REQUENA |
VET. MASC. |
26 |
1:31:24.2 |
7:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
137 |
290 |
BERZAS ANTON, GENIS |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
PROM. MASC. |
3 |
1:59:56.6 |
10:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
97 |
286 |
BERZAS FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
VET. MASC. |
27 |
1:34:28.2 |
7:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
15 |
245 |
BLASCO AGUILAR, JAVIER JESÚS |
TRISAP |
MASTER MASC. |
2 |
1:03:25.3 |
5:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
115 |
418 |
BLASCO ALICARTE, ENCARNA |
RODEN@S RUNNING |
MASTER FEM. |
4 |
1:42:26.3 |
8:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
169 |
280 |
BLASCO BLASCO, SILVIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. FEM. |
22 |
2:53:51.0 |
14:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
302 |
BLASCO MARCOS, MARCOS |
5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA |
SEN. MASC. |
15 |
1:08:48.8 |
5:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
333 |
BLAY LÓPEZ, JAUME |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
12 |
1:05:18.1 |
5:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
432 |
BOUHARBA, HICHAM |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
SEN. MASC. |
5 |
59:27.7 |
5:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
372 |
BRIONES GONZÁLEZ, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
6 |
59:42.6 |
5:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
57 |
382 |
BUENO ANTÓN, BELÉN |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
VET. FEM. |
1 |
1:20:46.6 |
6:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
87 |
348 |
CABRERA GÓMEZ, VICTORIA |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
MASTER FEM. |
2 |
1:31:33.1 |
7:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
113 |
254 |
CAMACHO SARABIA, OBDULIA |
KOMANDO KCCC |
MASTER FEM. |
3 |
1:41:07.4 |
8:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
62 |
359 |
CAMARA TERUEL, PABLO ALBERTO |
FAT&FURIOUS |
SEN. MASC. |
24 |
1:23:28.4 |
7:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
59 |
410 |
CAMPOS LLUCH, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
23 |
1:21:33.9 |
6:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
16 |
277 |
CÁRCEL MARTINEZ, TONI |
RUNNERS DEL MOLÓN |
VET. MASC. |
6 |
1:03:29.7 |
5:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
227 |
CARMONA GORRIZ, JOSE ROGELIO |
C.A. MUDÉJAR TERUEL |
VET. MASC. |
2 |
59:46.9 |
5:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
134 |
349 |
CARRASCO FABIÁN, MARIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
38 |
1:51:10.6 |
9:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
107 |
301 |
CARRILERO VALERO, PEDRO |
ICE FOR LIFE |
SEN. MASC. |
30 |
1:40:22.3 |
8:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
224 |
CEBRIÁN TERRÉN, DIEGO |
C.A. MUDÉJAR TERUEL |
SEN. MASC. |
18 |
1:10:38.7 |
5:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
205 |
CELDA, RAFA |
C. A. RESIDENCIA CANTALLO |
SEN. MASC. |
20 |
1:11:15.0 |
5:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
154 |
367 |
CERRA RUBIO, ELISA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. FEM. |
20 |
2:25:45.3 |
12:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
228 |
CIVERA PLUMED, SANTIAGO |
TERUEL PARQUE |
MASTER MASC. |
8 |
1:09:49.0 |
5:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
145 |
341 |
COLOMAR LEVY, XAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER MASC. |
27 |
2:06:18.1 |
10:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
40 |
234 |
CORELLA ESCRICHE, ENRIQUE |
GAMTE |
SEN. MASC. |
16 |
1:10:29.0 |
5:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
178 |
331 |
CORTES HERRERO, PILAR |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
MASTER FEM. |
11 |
3:10:38.8 |
16:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
125 |
246 |
CRESPO DÍAZ, GEMMA |
RODENOS RUNNING |
VET. FEM. |
12 |
1:46:20.2 |
8:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
133 |
422 |
CUENCA ANTON, ESTHER |
UNA CASALLETA I MON ANEM |
VET. FEM. |
13 |
1:51:09.5 |
9:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
256 |
DE OÑATE CASAS, JOSE ANTONIO |
VINICIUS TEAM |
VET. MASC. |
8 |
1:04:43.0 |
5:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
14 |
343 |
DEL CASTILLO MARTÍNE, PASCUAL |
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM |
MASTER MASC. |
1 |
1:03:21.0 |
5:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
136 |
321 |
DÍAZ MATEOS, BEGOÑA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. FEM. |
17 |
1:57:03.6 |
9:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
43 |
220 |
DIAZ MUÑOZ, PACO |
SC TRAIL RUNNING TITAGUAS |
SEN. MASC. |
19 |
1:11:07.8 |
5:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
39 |
370 |
DOMÍNGUEZ, CRISTINA |
TERUEL PARQUE |
SEN. FEM. |
1 |
1:10:02.4 |
5:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
86 |
297 |
ESCABIAS SOLA, NICOLÁS |
SD CORRECAMINOS |
MASTER MASC. |
19 |
1:31:31.8 |
7:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
142 |
242 |
ESCORIHUELA ROMERO, DELFINA |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
MASTER FEM. |
8 |
2:03:42.1 |
10:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
132 |
330 |
ESCRIBANO ORTIZ, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
37 |
1:50:33.1 |
9:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
146 |
356 |
FERNÁNDEZ NIETO, MÒNICA |
UNA CASALLETA I MON ANEM |
SEN. FEM. |
18 |
2:13:47.9 |
11:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
65 |
393 |
FERRANDO VILLAJOS, ANTONIO |
GRUP CORRER MUSEROS |
VET. MASC. |
20 |
1:24:21.3 |
7:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
153 |
365 |
FERRERA, SUSANA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. FEM. |
18 |
2:24:19.4 |
12:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
162 |
419 |
FITO GARRIGA, ARMAANDO |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
MASTER MASC. |
30 |
2:45:53.8 |
13:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
76 |
334 |
GALLARDO MARTÍN, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROM. MASC. |
2 |
1:27:42.9 |
7:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
80 |
403 |
GALVE JUAN, ANGEL |
AL-MARYA TRAIL RUNNING |
MASTER MASC. |
17 |
1:29:52.8 |
7:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
404 |
GÁLVEZ SALVADOR, VÍCTOR |
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM |
SEN. MASC. |
3 |
56:21.3 |
4:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
121 |
339 |
GARCIA ALCAIDE, ANA |
CXM TRAIL REQUENA |
VET. FEM. |
11 |
1:44:51.5 |
8:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
104 |
276 |
GARCÍA MORENO, JAVIER |
SALVAJES |
VET. MASC. |
28 |
1:38:55.0 |
8:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
4 |
211 |
GARCÍA VILLENA, JOSE |
MUR I CASTELL TUGA |
VET. MASC. |
1 |
56:39.7 |
4:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
116 |
335 |
GARRIDO ANTON, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
34 |
1:43:07.1 |
8:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
88 |
427 |
GARRIGUES MENA, SANDRA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. FEM. |
2 |
1:31:34.4 |
7:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
101 |
421 |
GIMÉNEZ SOLAZ, ALICIA |
C.A. UTIEL |
SEN. FEM. |
12 |
1:36:04.9 |
8:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
416 |
GIMENEZ SOLAZ, DAVID |
C.A. UTIEL |
SEN. MASC. |
1 |
53:32.4 |
4:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
106 |
293 |
GIMENO MOLLA, PABLO |
BIKERGUERILLEROS |
VET. MASC. |
29 |
1:39:48.6 |
8:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
79 |
318 |
GOMEZ ARMERO, HERVE |
NEGRETE PARK TRAIL TEAM U |
SEN. MASC. |
27 |
1:28:34.4 |
7:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
91 |
265 |
GÓMEZ AVILÉS, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER MASC. |
20 |
1:32:26.8 |
7:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
84 |
431 |
GÓMEZ GÓMEZ, ISABEL |
AMICS DEL CLOT |
PROM. FEM. |
2 |
1:31:14.5 |
7:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
74 |
328 |
GONZALEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ENRIQUE |
C.A CASASBAJAS |
MASTER MASC. |
13 |
1:27:00.0 |
7:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
262 |
GRACIA RODILLA, ARTURO |
GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE |
SEN. MASC. |
2 |
53:43.2 |
4:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
158 |
395 |
HERNÁNDEZ FUSTER, VICENTE |
CORREORES BUÑOL |
VET. MASC. |
35 |
2:37:16.9 |
13:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
63 |
360 |
HERNANDEZ GABALADON, MARIA VICTORIA |
C.A. UTIEL |
SEN. FEM. |
7 |
1:23:28.5 |
7:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
389 |
HERNÁNDEZ GARCÉS, HÉCTOR |
CE OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA |
SEN. MASC. |
7 |
1:01:38.3 |
5:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
54 |
229 |
HERNANDEZ LEAL, JUANJO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
18 |
1:19:00.1 |
6:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
117 |
357 |
HERNÁNDEZ RUIZ, ANTONIO |
UNA CASALLETA I MON ANEM |
SEN. MASC. |
35 |
1:43:33.0 |
8:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
165 |
314 |
HERRERA OSIÁS, ERNESTO RAMÓN |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
MASTER MASC. |
33 |
2:45:58.4 |
13:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
129 |
304 |
HERRERA VILLANUEVA, JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
34 |
1:49:42.3 |
9:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
179 |
247 |
JARQUE BLASCO, MAXIMILIANO |
C.A. CASAS BAJAS |
MASTER MASC. |
35 |
3:36:29.1 |
18:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
260 |
JIMENEZ ATIENZA, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
3 |
1:01:34.0 |
5:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
93 |
338 |
JURADO POZO, ROCIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. FEM. |
9 |
1:33:10.6 |
7:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
49 |
385 |
JUSTE, RAUL |
TERUEL PARQUE |
VET. MASC. |
16 |
1:14:54.1 |
6:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
127 |
336 |
LINARES, IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
32 |
1:46:50.4 |
8:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
56 |
269 |
LIS TORRES, CARLOS |
GAMTE |
VET. MASC. |
19 |
1:19:46.4 |
6:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
270 |
LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA LL, JAVIER |
GAMTE |
SEN. MASC. |
13 |
1:05:39.1 |
5:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
120 |
438 |
LOPEZ MIRALLES, MARIA DOLORES |
CXM TRAIL REQUENA |
VET. FEM. |
10 |
1:44:51.4 |
8:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
238 |
LOZANO MANZANO, ALBERTO |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
VET. MASC. |
11 |
1:05:58.2 |
5:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
143 |
383 |
LOZANO, MARTA |
UNA CASALLETA I MON ANEM |
VET. FEM. |
14 |
2:03:52.3 |
10:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
22 |
407 |
LUNA VEGA, LUIS |
SALVAJES |
SEN. MASC. |
11 |
1:04:45.7 |
5:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
58 |
240 |
LUQUE POMAR, DANIEL |
GAMTE |
SEN. MASC. |
22 |
1:21:20.3 |
6:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
55 |
239 |
MAICAS ARGENTE, NATALIA |
GAMTE |
SEN. FEM. |
4 |
1:19:46.1 |
6:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
163 |
299 |
MARAGUAT NADAL, ALEJANDRO |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
MASTER MASC. |
31 |
2:45:56.9 |
13:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|