Total resultados: 180 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
302 |
BLASCO MARCOS, MARCOS |
5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA |
SEN. MASC. |
15 |
1:08:48.8 |
5:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
32 |
381 |
RUEDA PEREZ, ANDRES |
AD VILLARROYA DE LOS PINA |
SEN. MASC. |
14 |
1:07:32.5 |
5:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
87 |
348 |
CABRERA GÓMEZ, VICTORIA |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
MASTER FEM. |
2 |
1:31:33.1 |
7:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
142 |
242 |
ESCORIHUELA ROMERO, DELFINA |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
MASTER FEM. |
8 |
2:03:42.1 |
10:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
161 |
300 |
PAVÍA VILLALBA, PEDRO |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
MASTER MASC. |
29 |
2:45:52.1 |
13:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
162 |
419 |
FITO GARRIGA, ARMAANDO |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
MASTER MASC. |
30 |
2:45:53.8 |
13:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
163 |
299 |
MARAGUAT NADAL, ALEJANDRO |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
MASTER MASC. |
31 |
2:45:56.9 |
13:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
164 |
298 |
ANTONIO, VICENT |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
MASTER MASC. |
32 |
2:45:57.2 |
13:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
165 |
314 |
HERRERA OSIÁS, ERNESTO RAMÓN |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
MASTER MASC. |
33 |
2:45:58.4 |
13:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
174 |
327 |
SABATER TARÍN, MIGUEL ANGEL |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
VET. MASC. |
37 |
3:10:35.9 |
16:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
175 |
326 |
ANDRÉS BORDERIA, ISABEL |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
VET. FEM. |
25 |
3:10:35.9 |
16:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
176 |
323 |
VERDUGO AYORA, ANA |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
VET. FEM. |
26 |
3:10:37.2 |
16:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
177 |
324 |
MOIX GARCIA, ANGEL |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
VET. MASC. |
38 |
3:10:38.0 |
16:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
178 |
331 |
CORTES HERRERO, PILAR |
ADICTOS A LA CERVEZA |
MASTER FEM. |
11 |
3:10:38.8 |
16:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
80 |
403 |
GALVE JUAN, ANGEL |
AL-MARYA TRAIL RUNNING |
MASTER MASC. |
17 |
1:29:52.8 |
7:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
83 |
346 |
RODILLA TERRER, JOSÉ LUIS |
ALPINO EL RINCÓN |
VET. MASC. |
25 |
1:31:07.5 |
7:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
84 |
431 |
GÓMEZ GÓMEZ, ISABEL |
AMICS DEL CLOT |
PROM. FEM. |
2 |
1:31:14.5 |
7:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
105 |
294 |
MOLINA SARIÓ, ROSA |
ATLETISME SAGUNT |
VET. FEM. |
8 |
1:39:48.0 |
8:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
70 |
306 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SALVADOR |
ATLETISMO BENIDORM |
MASTER MASC. |
12 |
1:26:25.6 |
7:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
106 |
293 |
GIMENO MOLLA, PABLO |
BIKERGUERILLEROS |
VET. MASC. |
29 |
1:39:48.6 |
8:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
68 |
296 |
SEGUI ALFONSO, JORDI |
BIKERGUERRILLEROS |
VET. MASC. |
21 |
1:26:07.8 |
7:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
205 |
CELDA, RAFA |
C. A. RESIDENCIA CANTALLO |
SEN. MASC. |
20 |
1:11:15.0 |
5:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
61 |
203 |
BARRES, INMA |
C. A. RESIDENCIA CANTALLO |
SEN. FEM. |
6 |
1:22:58.1 |
6:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
74 |
328 |
GONZALEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ENRIQUE |
C.A CASASBAJAS |
MASTER MASC. |
13 |
1:27:00.0 |
7:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
78 |
329 |
VERDEJO MORENO, PEDRO |
C.A CASASBAJAS |
MASTER MASC. |
16 |
1:28:25.1 |
7:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
151 |
257 |
MARTINEZ BLASCO, EDU |
C.A. CASAS BAJAS |
SEN. MASC. |
40 |
2:21:27.7 |
11:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
179 |
247 |
JARQUE BLASCO, MAXIMILIANO |
C.A. CASAS BAJAS |
MASTER MASC. |
35 |
3:36:29.1 |
18:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
227 |
CARMONA GORRIZ, JOSE ROGELIO |
C.A. MUDÉJAR TERUEL |
VET. MASC. |
2 |
59:46.9 |
5:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
224 |
CEBRIÁN TERRÉN, DIEGO |
C.A. MUDÉJAR TERUEL |
SEN. MASC. |
18 |
1:10:38.7 |
5:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
416 |
GIMENEZ SOLAZ, DAVID |
C.A. UTIEL |
SEN. MASC. |
1 |
53:32.4 |
4:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
5 |
204 |
MONTEAGUDO GADEA, JUAN JOSÉ |
C.A. UTIEL |
SEN. MASC. |
4 |
58:48.0 |
4:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
18 |
317 |
PASTOR MARTÍNEZ, JOSE ALFONSO |
C.A. UTIEL |
VET. MASC. |
7 |
1:03:39.1 |
5:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
51 |
415 |
VALLE CARCEL, NOELIA |
C.A. UTIEL |
SEN. FEM. |
3 |
1:15:12.2 |
6:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
63 |
360 |
HERNANDEZ GABALADON, MARIA VICTORIA |
C.A. UTIEL |
SEN. FEM. |
7 |
1:23:28.5 |
7:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
101 |
421 |
GIMÉNEZ SOLAZ, ALICIA |
C.A. UTIEL |
SEN. FEM. |
12 |
1:36:04.9 |
8:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
102 |
316 |
QUINTANILLA TIRADO, MARIAN |
C.A. UTIEL |
VET. FEM. |
7 |
1:36:33.9 |
8:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
13 |
214 |
REBOLLO MARTIN, SERGI |
C.A.MUDEJAR TERUEL |
VET. MASC. |
5 |
1:03:16.3 |
5:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
27 |
440 |
PRIETO ALMIÑANA, PEDRO |
CARNICAS SERRANO |
VET. MASC. |
10 |
1:05:48.5 |
5:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
389 |
HERNÁNDEZ GARCÉS, HÉCTOR |
CE OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA |
SEN. MASC. |
7 |
1:01:38.3 |
5:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
33 |
319 |
BARTOLL NEBOT, GREGORIO |
CICLEXTREME VALLDALBA |
MASTER MASC. |
6 |
1:07:52.5 |
5:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
432 |
BOUHARBA, HICHAM |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
SEN. MASC. |
5 |
59:27.7 |
5:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
430 |
BENKTIB, MOKHTAR |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
VET. MASC. |
9 |
1:05:05.6 |
5:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
238 |
LOZANO MANZANO, ALBERTO |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
VET. MASC. |
11 |
1:05:58.2 |
5:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
52 |
429 |
VALERO SANCHEZ, VICENTE |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
MASTER MASC. |
10 |
1:16:20.3 |
6:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
57 |
382 |
BUENO ANTÓN, BELÉN |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
VET. FEM. |
1 |
1:20:46.6 |
6:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
96 |
285 |
ANTON GARCIA, BIBIANA |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
VET. FEM. |
5 |
1:34:27.8 |
7:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
97 |
286 |
BERZAS FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
VET. MASC. |
27 |
1:34:28.2 |
7:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
130 |
303 |
PALLARDÓ BELLVER, JORGE |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
SEN. MASC. |
36 |
1:49:42.5 |
9:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
137 |
290 |
BERZAS ANTON, GENIS |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
PROM. MASC. |
3 |
1:59:56.6 |
10:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
141 |
350 |
TORTAJADA LÁZARO, LUCAS |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
PROM. MASC. |
4 |
2:03:29.2 |
10:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
144 |
284 |
TORTAJADA RAMIREZ, Mª CRUZ |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
VET. FEM. |
15 |
2:04:16.4 |
10:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
155 |
309 |
APARICIO ALVARO, INES |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
VET. FEM. |
19 |
2:25:59.5 |
12:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
156 |
310 |
APARICIO ALVARO, ANA |
CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON |
VET. FEM. |
20 |
2:25:59.6 |
12:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
122 |
236 |
ALTALAGUERRI YUSTE, SANTIAGO |
CLUB ATLETISMO VILLAR |
MASTER MASC. |
23 |
1:45:05.3 |
8:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
158 |
395 |
HERNÁNDEZ FUSTER, VICENTE |
CORREORES BUÑOL |
VET. MASC. |
35 |
2:37:16.9 |
13:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
266 |
ALBORCH PUCHOL, MIGUEL |
CT TRICULPELATS ALAQUAS |
VET. MASC. |
14 |
1:11:59.5 |
6:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
29 |
441 |
VERGARA, JOSÉ MARIA |
CXM TRAIL REQUENA |
PROM. MASC. |
1 |
1:06:16.9 |
5:34 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
31 |
414 |
SORIANO, MANOLO |
CXM TRAIL REQUENA |
MASTER MASC. |
5 |
1:07:01.7 |
5:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
85 |
439 |
BENLLOCH PÉREZ, DAVID |
CXM TRAIL REQUENA |
VET. MASC. |
26 |
1:31:24.2 |
7:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
120 |
438 |
LOPEZ MIRALLES, MARIA DOLORES |
CXM TRAIL REQUENA |
VET. FEM. |
10 |
1:44:51.4 |
8:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
121 |
339 |
GARCIA ALCAIDE, ANA |
CXM TRAIL REQUENA |
VET. FEM. |
11 |
1:44:51.5 |
8:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
46 |
249 |
MATEU COMPANY, ALEJANDRO |
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO |
VET. MASC. |
15 |
1:14:24.7 |
6:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
62 |
359 |
CAMARA TERUEL, PABLO ALBERTO |
FAT&FURIOUS |
SEN. MASC. |
24 |
1:23:28.4 |
7:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
66 |
215 |
PONCE DE LAS HERAS, GABRIEL |
FITTNES VILLALPARDO |
SEN. MASC. |
25 |
1:26:02.6 |
7:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
67 |
217 |
QUEZADA GONZÁLEZ, LENIN |
FITTNES VILLALPARDO |
SEN. MASC. |
26 |
1:26:02.8 |
7:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
270 |
LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA LL, JAVIER |
GAMTE |
SEN. MASC. |
13 |
1:05:39.1 |
5:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
40 |
234 |
CORELLA ESCRICHE, ENRIQUE |
GAMTE |
SEN. MASC. |
16 |
1:10:29.0 |
5:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
322 |
RUEDA CALPE, ALBERTO |
GAMTE |
SEN. MASC. |
17 |
1:10:29.1 |
5:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
55 |
239 |
MAICAS ARGENTE, NATALIA |
GAMTE |
SEN. FEM. |
4 |
1:19:46.1 |
6:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
56 |
269 |
LIS TORRES, CARLOS |
GAMTE |
VET. MASC. |
19 |
1:19:46.4 |
6:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
58 |
240 |
LUQUE POMAR, DANIEL |
GAMTE |
SEN. MASC. |
22 |
1:21:20.3 |
6:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
72 |
307 |
VICENTE LÁZARO, NOELIA |
GAMTE |
SEN. FEM. |
8 |
1:26:51.3 |
7:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
404 |
GÁLVEZ SALVADOR, VÍCTOR |
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM |
SEN. MASC. |
3 |
56:21.3 |
4:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
14 |
343 |
DEL CASTILLO MARTÍNE, PASCUAL |
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM |
MASTER MASC. |
1 |
1:03:21.0 |
5:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
35 |
391 |
SAN GREGORIO ESTEVE, RAIMON |
GRUP CORRER MUSEROS |
MASTER MASC. |
7 |
1:08:55.0 |
5:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
65 |
393 |
FERRANDO VILLAJOS, ANTONIO |
GRUP CORRER MUSEROS |
VET. MASC. |
20 |
1:24:21.3 |
7:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
262 |
GRACIA RODILLA, ARTURO |
GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE |
SEN. MASC. |
2 |
53:43.2 |
4:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
107 |
301 |
CARRILERO VALERO, PEDRO |
ICE FOR LIFE |
SEN. MASC. |
30 |
1:40:22.3 |
8:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
108 |
288 |
PUCHAU MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO |
ICE FOR LIFE |
SEN. MASC. |
31 |
1:40:22.4 |
8:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
111 |
305 |
WAGNER LAME, CRISTHIAN |
ICE FOR LIFE |
SEN. MASC. |
33 |
1:40:50.8 |
8:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
372 |
BRIONES GONZÁLEZ, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
6 |
59:42.6 |
5:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
260 |
JIMENEZ ATIENZA, OSCAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
3 |
1:01:34.0 |
5:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
12 |
244 |
SANDALINAS MORATA, ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
4 |
1:02:12.0 |
5:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
21 |
258 |
MARTÍNEZ ESTEBAN, ARÁN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
10 |
1:04:43.8 |
5:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
23 |
279 |
BELMONTE ESTRADA, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER MASC. |
3 |
1:05:02.5 |
5:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
333 |
BLAY LÓPEZ, JAUME |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
12 |
1:05:18.1 |
5:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
223 |
PEIRO SOLANES, ADAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
12 |
1:09:17.1 |
5:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
48 |
400 |
TORTAJADA BLASCO, VICTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
21 |
1:14:45.7 |
6:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
54 |
229 |
HERNANDEZ LEAL, JUANJO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
18 |
1:19:00.1 |
6:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
59 |
410 |
CAMPOS LLUCH, DIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
23 |
1:21:33.9 |
6:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
64 |
272 |
ARBIZU MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER MASC. |
11 |
1:23:48.1 |
7:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
73 |
500 |
MORCUENDE RECIO, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
23 |
1:26:59.5 |
7:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
75 |
252 |
VILLANUEVA MARTÍN, JUAN JOSÉ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER MASC. |
14 |
1:27:16.6 |
7:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
76 |
334 |
GALLARDO MARTÍN, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROM. MASC. |
2 |
1:27:42.9 |
7:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
77 |
282 |
PERERA ROMAGUERA, GUSTAVO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER MASC. |
15 |
1:27:55.9 |
7:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
88 |
427 |
GARRIGUES MENA, SANDRA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. FEM. |
2 |
1:31:34.4 |
7:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
90 |
221 |
ZAPATA CARMONA, JOSEFA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. FEM. |
4 |
1:31:47.8 |
7:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
91 |
265 |
GÓMEZ AVILÉS, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER MASC. |
20 |
1:32:26.8 |
7:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
92 |
413 |
YUSTE, KEVIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
28 |
1:32:28.7 |
7:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
93 |
338 |
JURADO POZO, ROCIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. FEM. |
9 |
1:33:10.6 |
7:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|