Total resultados: 102 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
95 |
310 |
GARCIA JARABO, DAVID |
QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO |
VET. MASC. |
34 |
2:15:14.2 |
10:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
96 |
173 |
GRACIA IZQUIERDO, ELENA |
CD AJO Y AGUA |
SEN. FEM. |
4 |
2:16:45.7 |
10:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
97 |
168 |
GUIJARRO GUIJARRO, ANGEL |
CD ATLETISMO TARANCON |
MASTER MASC. |
27 |
2:20:26.8 |
10:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
98 |
86 |
BOSCH HUERTA, ESTHER |
CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA |
VET. FEM. |
10 |
2:20:27.1 |
10:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
99 |
321 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, EVA |
ADGC |
MASTER MASC. |
4 |
2:23:09.1 |
10:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
100 |
288 |
PÉREZ NAVARRO, VICTORIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. FEM. |
11 |
2:29:53.5 |
11:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
101 |
286 |
HERRAIZ VALERO, LORENA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. FEM. |
12 |
2:33:04.0 |
11:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
102 |
317 |
HONTAGAS SERRANO, JUAN CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER MASC. |
28 |
2:44:41.1 |
12:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
106 |
GARCÍA PAREDES, EDUARDO |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
VET. MASC. |
1 |
1:10:49.8 |
5:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
3 |
ESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO, PASCUAL |
AFANION SOBRE RUEDAS |
VET. MASC. |
2 |
1:13:40.9 |
5:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
276 |
HERRAIZ GIMENO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
MASTER MASC. |
1 |
1:14:07.0 |
5:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
4 |
46 |
CASAS ALVAREZ, MARIO |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
SEN. MASC. |
1 |
1:14:17.4 |
5:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
5 |
199 |
BERMEJO CHECA, SERGIO |
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA |
MASTER MASC. |
2 |
1:14:29.7 |
5:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
314 |
SANZ SALMERÓN, DAVID |
VDH |
VET. MASC. |
3 |
1:14:41.1 |
5:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
68 |
PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ, JUANAN |
C.A. VILLARTA |
SEN. MASC. |
2 |
1:14:48.3 |
5:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
121 |
CABALLERO HURTADO, DANIEL |
C.A. REAJO FONTENSE |
SEN. MASC. |
3 |
1:14:55.6 |
5:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
258 |
GÓMEZ CONDE, SERGIO |
5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA |
MASTER MASC. |
3 |
1:15:11.5 |
5:34 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
10 |
271 |
RODRÍGUEZ MÉNDEZ, ANTONIO |
CORRELIGERO |
VET. MASC. |
4 |
1:16:14.4 |
5:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
11 |
268 |
CÓCERA CAÑAS, JAVIER |
CAÑADA DEL HOYO |
SEN. MASC. |
4 |
1:16:59.6 |
5:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
12 |
88 |
MARTÍNEZ CARPINTERO, ISRAEL |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
SEN. MASC. |
5 |
1:18:19.5 |
5:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
13 |
38 |
CEREZO LÓPEZ, ANTONIO |
C.A. TARANCÓN |
VET. MASC. |
5 |
1:18:47.0 |
5:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
14 |
320 |
SANTOS SEGOVIA, ANTONIO |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
VET. MASC. |
6 |
1:18:54.4 |
5:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
15 |
269 |
CHAVARRIA MORENO, JAVIER |
CERAMICAS RUNNER OLYMPO |
VET. MASC. |
7 |
1:19:15.9 |
5:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
16 |
166 |
CAÑETE, JONAS |
C.A. REAJO FONTENSE |
VET. MASC. |
8 |
1:20:05.6 |
5:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
28 |
CANO LÓPEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA |
MASTER MASC. |
4 |
1:20:20.0 |
5:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
18 |
305 |
DEL SAZ ISIDRO, DAVID |
MTB QUESOS LA ERMITA |
SEN. MASC. |
6 |
1:20:25.6 |
5:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
19 |
2 |
RECUENCO GARCIA, ALBERTO |
3HCYCLES |
VET. MASC. |
9 |
1:20:32.5 |
5:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
66 |
PEÑARRUBIA MARTÍNEZ, JESUS ALBERTO |
C.A. VILLARTA |
VET. MASC. |
10 |
1:20:46.7 |
5:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
21 |
95 |
GUADALAJARA LÓPEZ, JULIAN |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
MASTER MASC. |
5 |
1:20:48.8 |
5:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
22 |
94 |
GOMEZ CABALLERO, FRANCISCO |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
MASTER MASC. |
6 |
1:20:50.6 |
5:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
23 |
257 |
BLASCO, MARCOS |
5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA |
VET. MASC. |
11 |
1:20:51.1 |
5:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
147 |
GUIJARRO DE LA TORRE, CARLOS |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
MASTER MASC. |
7 |
1:21:02.7 |
6:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
277 |
MARTÍNEZ DIAZ, CARLOS |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
MASTER MASC. |
8 |
1:21:22.0 |
6:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
265 |
SALVADOR GONZÁLEZ, JESÚS |
C.A. CAMPILLO |
MASTER MASC. |
9 |
1:22:13.1 |
6:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
27 |
157 |
PLAZA AIRA, DANIEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
7 |
1:22:45.8 |
6:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
151 |
PINEDO SIERRA, PEDRO |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
VET. MASC. |
12 |
1:22:49.1 |
6:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
29 |
298 |
TENA NAVAS, ANTONIO RAMON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER MASC. |
10 |
1:22:56.9 |
6:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
30 |
152 |
NAVARRO MORA, IGNACIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
8 |
1:22:59.3 |
6:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
31 |
42 |
MARTÍNEZ MONTERO, ROBERTO |
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA |
VET. MASC. |
13 |
1:24:09.6 |
6:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
32 |
89 |
VISIER, DAVID |
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA |
SEN. MASC. |
9 |
1:24:12.0 |
6:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
33 |
291 |
CÁMARA PEREZ, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
14 |
1:24:40.0 |
6:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
50 |
SOTO LLORENS, PEDRO |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
VET. MASC. |
15 |
1:25:09.4 |
6:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
35 |
150 |
ALGARRA ALGARRA, MARÍA JESÚS |
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA |
MASTER FEM. |
1 |
1:26:05.8 |
6:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
116 |
GARCÍA ALONSO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA |
MASTER MASC. |
11 |
1:26:08.1 |
6:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
301 |
CHECA PEREZ, JULIO |
JÚCAR TRAIL |
JUN. MASC. |
1 |
1:27:40.0 |
6:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
38 |
24 |
DITADO MARTINEZ, JESUS |
C.A. REAJO FONTENSE |
VET. MASC. |
16 |
1:27:56.4 |
6:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
39 |
36 |
JIMENEZ ARAQUE, JOAQUIN DIONISIO |
C.A. REAJO FONTENSE |
MASTER MASC. |
12 |
1:28:12.6 |
6:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
40 |
30 |
FERNANDEZ ISIDRO, JOSE MARIA |
C.A. REAJO FONTENSE |
VET. MASC. |
17 |
1:28:44.4 |
6:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
111 |
BELMAR MORENO, CRISTINA |
C.A. VILLARTA |
VET. FEM. |
1 |
1:29:01.0 |
6:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
42 |
259 |
HERRAIZ MARTINEZ, JULIAN |
5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA |
VET. MASC. |
18 |
1:30:07.0 |
6:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
43 |
52 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JAVIER |
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA |
MASTER MASC. |
13 |
1:33:18.9 |
6:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
270 |
HERNANDEZ PARDO, URSULA |
CERAMICAS RUNNER OLYMPO |
VET. FEM. |
2 |
1:33:23.0 |
6:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
303 |
LÓPEZ FERRER, DAVID |
LOS COLGAOS |
VET. MASC. |
19 |
1:33:46.4 |
6:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
46 |
109 |
POLO GARCÍA, JOSÉ RAMÓN |
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA |
MASTER MASC. |
14 |
1:34:02.5 |
6:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
47 |
124 |
ESCOBAR FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ ANGEL |
C.A. SAN CLEMENTE |
MASTER MASC. |
15 |
1:34:21.8 |
6:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
48 |
103 |
RIVERA RABOSO, RICARDO |
C.A. REAJO FONTENSE |
VET. MASC. |
20 |
1:35:08.5 |
7:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
49 |
114 |
MANZANARES MUÑOZ, DAVID |
C.A. REAJO FONTENSE |
VET. MASC. |
21 |
1:35:08.9 |
7:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
50 |
62 |
JIMENEZ, HERMES |
AFANION SOBRE RUEDAS |
VET. MASC. |
22 |
1:35:21.5 |
7:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
51 |
51 |
ORTEGA MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
C.A. SAN CLEMENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
10 |
1:35:21.6 |
7:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
52 |
34 |
PAÑOS MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS |
CD ZANCARA CANFORRALES |
MASTER MASC. |
16 |
1:35:40.7 |
7:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
53 |
43 |
ALARCÓN SANTOS, JULIAN |
CD ZANCARA CANFORRALES |
VET. MASC. |
23 |
1:35:42.8 |
7:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
54 |
266 |
TEJEDA PEREA, ANTONIO |
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA |
MASTER MASC. |
17 |
1:36:05.2 |
7:07 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
55 |
304 |
GOMEZ DE MARCO, SERGIO |
MARIANA |
VET. MASC. |
24 |
1:36:16.1 |
7:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
56 |
13 |
NAVARRO, JAVIER |
C D GAMO MOTILLA |
MASTER MASC. |
18 |
1:36:26.3 |
7:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
57 |
279 |
TOLEDO, PEDRO |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
MASTER MASC. |
19 |
1:36:31.4 |
7:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
58 |
302 |
ALIQUE GARCÍA, SERGIO |
JÚCAR TRAIL |
SEN. MASC. |
11 |
1:36:37.1 |
7:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
59 |
260 |
HERRÁIZ MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ LUIS |
5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA |
VET. MASC. |
25 |
1:37:08.6 |
7:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
60 |
280 |
PALOMARES RUBIO, ALEJANDRO |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
SEN. MASC. |
12 |
1:37:09.1 |
7:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
61 |
73 |
PEÑARRUBIA ATIENZAR, MARIA JULIA |
C.A. VILLARTA |
VET. FEM. |
3 |
1:37:28.5 |
7:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
62 |
23 |
SEPÚLVEDA CASTILLO, NOELIA |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
VET. FEM. |
4 |
1:38:20.4 |
7:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
63 |
272 |
LÓPEZ NIETO, RAQUEL |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
VET. FEM. |
5 |
1:39:00.0 |
7:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
64 |
262 |
MUÑOZ CAVERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
ANITA |
MASTER MASC. |
20 |
1:39:00.1 |
7:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
65 |
142 |
SAIZ GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO |
TRIEMOCIONBIKE META 3 |
SEN. MASC. |
13 |
1:39:04.7 |
7:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
66 |
29 |
CHACÓN FALCÓN, BEATRIZ |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
SEN. FEM. |
1 |
1:40:35.2 |
7:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
67 |
290 |
VILLAESCUSA, VICTOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
26 |
1:41:05.2 |
7:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
68 |
307 |
PÉREZ CAÑADA, VICENTE |
CARBONERAS |
MASTER MASC. |
21 |
1:41:23.7 |
7:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
69 |
318 |
CAÑADA ADALID, ÁLVARO |
MAGDALA SPORT |
SEN. MASC. |
14 |
1:41:23.7 |
7:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
70 |
78 |
CHISCOP, GHEORGHE JENICA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
27 |
1:43:08.2 |
7:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
71 |
299 |
VALERO GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
15 |
1:44:05.0 |
7:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
72 |
18 |
GASPAR CARRETERO, LAURA |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
SEN. FEM. |
2 |
1:47:21.3 |
7:57 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
73 |
315 |
MATEOS CASASOLA, ROSA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER FEM. |
2 |
1:47:31.0 |
7:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
74 |
316 |
MIRO SERRA, GEMMA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. FEM. |
6 |
1:47:31.0 |
7:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
75 |
118 |
GARCIA, VANESA |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
VET. FEM. |
7 |
1:51:54.5 |
8:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
76 |
264 |
CASTILLEJO GALLARDO, LUIS |
C.A. CAMPILLO |
MASTER MASC. |
22 |
1:51:55.4 |
8:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
77 |
49 |
GARRIDO ESPADA, MARIA CRISTINA |
C.A. REAJO FONTENSE |
VET. FEM. |
8 |
1:53:02.4 |
8:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
78 |
4 |
DIAZ LOPEZ, JESUS |
SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLE |
MASTER MASC. |
23 |
1:57:49.8 |
8:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
79 |
261 |
SUÁREZ MOSET, JUAN |
AMICUS A CORRER |
JUN. MASC. |
2 |
1:58:23.1 |
8:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
80 |
294 |
CASAS HERRAIZ, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VET. MASC. |
28 |
1:58:26.4 |
8:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
81 |
274 |
GIMENO SARDINA, CARLOS |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
VET. MASC. |
29 |
1:59:02.0 |
8:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
82 |
79 |
CUBELLS ROLANÍA, ÁNGEL |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
MASTER MASC. |
24 |
1:59:02.3 |
8:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
83 |
126 |
RIVAS RIVERA, ALEJANDRO |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
VET. MASC. |
30 |
1:59:03.6 |
8:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
84 |
137 |
SORIA HERRAIZ, MARÍA DEL MAR |
CORRETRAIL CUENCA |
MASTER FEM. |
3 |
2:01:45.2 |
9:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
85 |
293 |
CARRASCOSA MOLDOVAN, EMANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JUN. MASC. |
3 |
2:01:49.0 |
9:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
86 |
282 |
LOPEZ LOZANO, VICENTE |
EL TROTE GORRINERO |
VET. MASC. |
31 |
2:01:49.1 |
9:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
87 |
284 |
MIRANDO GUIJARRO, ALBERTO |
EL TROTE GORRINERO |
VET. MASC. |
32 |
2:01:49.5 |
9:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
88 |
319 |
MOYA CANO, JOSE MIGUEL |
EL TROTE COCHINERO |
VET. MASC. |
33 |
2:01:49.8 |
9:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
89 |
281 |
DELGADO CATALAN, MIGUEL ANGEL |
EL TROTE GORRINERO |
SEN. MASC. |
16 |
2:02:16.8 |
9:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
90 |
25 |
TORRIJOS MORALES, IGNACIO |
C.A. REAJO FONTENSE |
MASTER MASC. |
25 |
2:05:47.5 |
9:19 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
91 |
10 |
PONTONEZ LAHOZ, JUAN JOSÉ |
JÚCAR TRAIL |
MASTER MASC. |
26 |
2:08:15.4 |
9:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
92 |
289 |
MARTÍNEZ COLLADO, CRISTOPHER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SEN. MASC. |
17 |
2:12:07.3 |
9:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|