Total resultados: 195 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
74 |
431 |
NAVARRO BUENO, BASILIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
66 |
1:29:13.5 |
8:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
73 |
495 |
SINISTERRA AZNAR, TONI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
65 |
1:29:06.6 |
8:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
71 |
363 |
GARCÍA CASTILLO, DÉBORAH |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
8 |
1:28:37.8 |
8:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
67 |
354 |
ESTELLER MARTÍNEZ, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
60 |
1:27:38.6 |
8:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
66 |
381 |
GÓMEZ RUÍZ, MATÍAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
59 |
1:27:13.1 |
8:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
65 |
320 |
BIOSCA HUERTA, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
58 |
1:27:02.1 |
8:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
63 |
493 |
SEVILLA ROMERO, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
56 |
1:26:48.4 |
8:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
62 |
447 |
PEREZ RUBIO, LOURDES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
7 |
1:26:17.5 |
8:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
60 |
329 |
CALATAYUD CUBEDO, EDUARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
55 |
1:25:10.9 |
8:31 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
59 |
401 |
LLACER RICO, ALEX |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
54 |
1:25:09.9 |
8:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
58 |
511 |
VIVÓ HUESO, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
53 |
1:25:07.3 |
8:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
57 |
314 |
ANTOLÍ GARCÍA, SARA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
5 |
1:24:52.8 |
8:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
55 |
405 |
LOPEZ ROMERO, ERNESTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
51 |
1:24:31.8 |
8:25 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
54 |
421 |
MONTANER MARCO, ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
50 |
1:24:26.0 |
8:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
53 |
332 |
CARRIÓN SÁNCHEZ, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
49 |
1:24:01.6 |
8:21 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
50 |
514 |
PERIS MARTINEZ, MIGUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
46 |
1:23:43.3 |
8:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
49 |
428 |
MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
45 |
1:23:39.1 |
8:20 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
47 |
502 |
TORRES GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
43 |
1:23:03.6 |
8:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
46 |
142 |
LLACER BLASCO, SISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
42 |
1:22:29.8 |
8:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
45 |
9 |
ALEMANY CERVERA, VICENT |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
41 |
1:22:24.9 |
8:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
44 |
515 |
ISERTE ARASTEY, ANDRES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
40 |
1:22:24.5 |
8:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
43 |
378 |
GOMEZ GARCIA, SALVADOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
39 |
1:22:24.4 |
8:13 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
38 |
512 |
ZAPATA PORTER, SHANNON |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
34 |
1:20:46.3 |
8:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
37 |
445 |
PATIÑO PANIEGO, JORGE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
33 |
1:20:45.6 |
8:03 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
36 |
303 |
GARCÍA PÉREZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
32 |
1:20:38.7 |
8:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
32 |
483 |
SANJUAN ZAFRA, HERNAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
29 |
1:20:03.8 |
7:60 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
30 |
335 |
CATALAN MARTINEZ, MARISA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
2 |
1:19:50.4 |
7:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
28 |
393 |
JÁVEGA SAURA, CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
27 |
1:19:16.5 |
7:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
27 |
463 |
ROIG ORTS, JOSE VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
26 |
1:19:05.1 |
7:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
25 |
347 |
CUEVAS MONSERRAT, OMAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
24 |
1:17:15.6 |
7:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
24 |
346 |
CUEVAS MONSERRAT, JUAN ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
23 |
1:17:13.1 |
7:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
21 |
419 |
ABRIL PEREZ, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
20 |
1:16:37.7 |
7:39 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
20 |
466 |
ROMEU HUERTAS, SERGIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
19 |
1:16:20.2 |
7:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
19 |
490 |
SENA GARCÉS, RUBEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
18 |
1:15:15.8 |
7:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
18 |
304 |
ALARCON VICENT, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
17 |
1:15:05.8 |
7:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
17 |
485 |
SANZ TELLO, RAFA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
16 |
1:12:21.8 |
7:14 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
15 |
492 |
SERRANO, CRISTIAN JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
14 |
1:09:29.4 |
6:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
7 |
337 |
COLA ROMERO, JOSÉ LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
7 |
1:01:44.4 |
6:10 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
3 |
442 |
PALOMERA SVENSSON, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
3 |
57:49.7 |
5:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
2 |
443 |
PALOMERA SVENSSON, SAMUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
2 |
56:02.6 |
5:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
164 |
420 |
MONFORT PERIS, ÁGUEDA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
43 |
1:56:51.8 |
11:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
172 |
489 |
SEBASTIÁN DE LA CRUZ, LIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
51 |
2:03:08.8 |
12:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
173 |
322 |
BLANQUER VAQUERO, JUAN MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
122 |
2:03:09.0 |
12:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
174 |
348 |
DE ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ, LOLES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
52 |
2:03:10.4 |
12:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
175 |
516 |
LACALLE GARCIA, MERCHE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
53 |
2:03:10.5 |
12:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
176 |
321 |
BLANCO MARTI, MARIA DOLORES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
54 |
2:03:10.5 |
12:16 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
177 |
366 |
GARCIA GOMEZ, VICENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
123 |
2:04:23.3 |
12:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
178 |
491 |
SERRA DIAZ CANO, LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
124 |
2:06:42.7 |
12:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
179 |
435 |
NEBOT GUINOT, MIQUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
125 |
2:06:43.5 |
12:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
180 |
406 |
LORCA GALINDO, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
126 |
2:06:43.5 |
12:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
183 |
404 |
LOPEZ NACHER, JUAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
128 |
2:14:10.2 |
13:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
187 |
370 |
ACEVEDO FERNÁNDEZ, INMACULADA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
58 |
2:18:34.7 |
13:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
188 |
313 |
AMATA, MICHELLE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
59 |
2:18:35.1 |
13:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
190 |
449 |
PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, LAURA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
61 |
2:37:41.2 |
15:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
191 |
448 |
PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, BEA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
62 |
2:37:41.7 |
15:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
111 |
356 |
FERRER MOMBLANCH, JORDI |
JULMATIC TEAM |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
94 |
1:37:13.7 |
9:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
110 |
408 |
MARCO MUÑOZ, GONZALO |
JULMATIC TEAM |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
93 |
1:37:13.5 |
9:42 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
123 |
499 |
TARIN GÓMEZ, CRISTINA |
LOS GÜICAN |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
22 |
1:39:23.2 |
9:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
16 |
469 |
RUBIO LOPEZ, ANTONIO |
LOS GUICAN |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
15 |
1:11:34.5 |
7:09 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
185 |
470 |
RUBIO SAURA, SONIA |
LOS GÜICAN |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
57 |
2:16:21.9 |
13:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
186 |
392 |
HERNANDEZ GARCÍA, RAFAEL |
LOS GÜICAN |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
129 |
2:16:21.9 |
13:38 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
41 |
465 |
ROMERO PARDO, SERGIO |
LOS LIAOS |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
37 |
1:21:25.3 |
8:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
26 |
327 |
BUENO TAMARIT, RAFA |
L\'APALPUT ALBUIXECH |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
25 |
1:18:06.3 |
7:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
1 |
521 |
LOPEZ MORCILLO, DAVID |
NEVER STOP RUNNING |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
1 |
54:28.9 |
5:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
166 |
319 |
BARBER MOYANO, ANA JOSE |
PATERNA RUNERS |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
45 |
1:58:17.4 |
11:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
143 |
333 |
CASTELLANO NAVARRO, LEONOR |
PATERNA RUNNERS |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
33 |
1:43:48.7 |
10:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
133 |
484 |
SANZ MARTINEZ, MªJESÚS |
PATERNA RUNNERS |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
26 |
1:42:00.3 |
10:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
132 |
472 |
SAIZ GARCÍA, Mª AMPARO |
PATERNA RUNNERS |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
25 |
1:42:00.2 |
10:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
108 |
439 |
ORTÍ PALENZUELA, PAULA |
PATERNA RUNNERS |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
16 |
1:36:05.8 |
9:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
165 |
424 |
MORENO JORDAN, MANOLI |
PATERNA RUNNERS |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
44 |
1:58:17.0 |
11:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
72 |
520 |
BONET VILLAR, VICENTE |
PEU A TERRA |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
64 |
1:28:42.8 |
8:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
107 |
441 |
ORTS SANTAFE, ANTONIO |
PISTONES |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
92 |
1:36:05.3 |
9:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
70 |
383 |
GONZALEZ LUCASSEN, CARLOS |
PISTONES |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
63 |
1:27:49.2 |
8:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
69 |
503 |
VALIN FERNANDEZ, CARLOS |
PISTONES |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
62 |
1:27:49.0 |
8:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
6 |
357 |
FERRER NAVARRO, ANTONIO |
REDOLAT TEAM |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
6 |
1:00:44.5 |
6:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
126 |
505 |
VASQUEZ QUIROGA, HANSY |
REFUGIO RABADA Y NAVARRO |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
23 |
1:40:00.1 |
9:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
79 |
364 |
GARCIA ESCANDELL, LAURA |
REFUGIO RABADA Y NAVARRO |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
10 |
1:30:58.7 |
9:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
31 |
365 |
GARCIA ESCANDELL, ESTEFANIA |
REFUGIO RABADA Y NAVARRO |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
3 |
1:19:57.5 |
7:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
8 |
403 |
LOPEZ GARCIA, ROBERTO |
RNBQ1 |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
8 |
1:02:00.4 |
6:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
171 |
310 |
ALEMANY LLADRO, AMPARO |
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
50 |
2:02:08.9 |
12:11 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
181 |
426 |
MOYA ALACREU, CRISTINA |
RUNNERS DE L\'HORTA |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
55 |
2:14:09.9 |
13:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
81 |
344 |
CORRAL BONO, JOSE MANUEL |
SERRA AGULLES TRAIL |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
71 |
1:31:33.4 |
9:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
105 |
451 |
PINILLA DEL MORAL, AGUSTIN |
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
91 |
1:35:03.2 |
9:29 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
95 |
372 |
GARCIA RONNE, CARLOS |
SINGLETRACKMANIA |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
82 |
1:34:03.3 |
9:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
124 |
367 |
GARCÍA LAVIN, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
102 |
1:39:23.5 |
9:55 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
94 |
413 |
MARTÍNEZ CÁMARA, JOSE LUÍS |
TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
81 |
1:34:03.1 |
9:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
93 |
478 |
SÁNCHEZ PERIS, PEPE |
TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
80 |
1:34:03.1 |
9:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
92 |
508 |
VICENTE GARCÍA, RAFAEL JOSÉ |
TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
79 |
1:34:02.9 |
9:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
68 |
430 |
NAVARRO BALAGUER, ROGELIO ANTONIO |
TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
61 |
1:27:45.4 |
8:45 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
170 |
474 |
SÁNCHEZ ESPINA, MARIA EUGENIA |
TERRA I MAR |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
49 |
2:01:33.2 |
12:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
9 |
482 |
SANJOSE IRIMIA, MANUEL |
TRAGALEGUAS |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
9 |
1:02:29.6 |
6:15 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
11 |
414 |
MARTÍNEZ CERVERA, JOSE GREGORIO |
TRIATLON MONCADA |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
11 |
1:04:30.0 |
6:27 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
169 |
486 |
SARROCA MAÑE, MARIA JOSE |
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
48 |
2:01:17.1 |
12:06 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
33 |
422 |
MONTEAGUDO REYES, JUAN MIGUEL |
VON HIPPEL LINDAU |
ABSOLUTA MASC. |
30 |
1:20:09.3 |
8:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
34 |
343 |
CONTEL MIRANZO, MARTA |
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU |
ABSOLUTA FEM. |
4 |
1:20:09.5 |
8:01 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|