Total resultados: 149 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
145 |
168 |
PELLICER ESTEBAN, MARIAN |
C.A. UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
50 |
35:06.6 |
7:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
55 |
215 |
HERRERA OLMO, RAFAEL |
C.A. AUDIOLIFE |
MASCULINA |
51 |
22:20.4 |
4:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
146 |
128 |
CÁRCEL NAVARRO, MANUELA |
C.A UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
51 |
35:06.9 |
7:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
56 |
64 |
CERVERA HERRERA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
C.A.AUDIOLIFE UTIEL |
MASCULINA |
52 |
22:20.4 |
4:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
147 |
154 |
ORTIZ GIMENEZ, AROA |
C.A UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
52 |
36:39.7 |
7:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
57 |
66 |
BLASCO PEDRET, FRANCISCO |
C.A.AUDIOLIFE UTIEL |
MASCULINA |
53 |
22:20.6 |
4:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
148 |
137 |
ESCAMILLA MARTINEZ, MARI CARMEN |
C.A UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
53 |
42:18.5 |
8:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
58 |
166 |
SODA FERNÁNDEZ, ALFREDO |
C.A. UTIEL |
MASCULINA |
54 |
22:27.2 |
4:28 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
149 |
224 |
MONTORO MEDINA, INMACULADA |
C.A. TORRENT CORRE |
FEMENINA |
54 |
44:27.7 |
8:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
59 |
178 |
PÉREZ MONTERDE, ALBERTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
55 |
22:30.9 |
4:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
61 |
157 |
GABALDON ALCANTARILL, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
56 |
22:41.3 |
4:30 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
62 |
62 |
MORENO GABARRI, EMILIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
57 |
22:49.9 |
4:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
63 |
190 |
YUSTE GARCÍA, JOSÉ LUÍS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
58 |
22:53.1 |
4:34 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
64 |
103 |
FERNÁNDEZ CREMADES, JOSÉ CARLOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
59 |
22:54.0 |
4:35 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
67 |
116 |
ALBERO RUIZ, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
60 |
23:21.5 |
4:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
68 |
161 |
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
61 |
23:22.3 |
4:40 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
70 |
9 |
DIAZ, VICTOR |
CA UTIEL |
MASCULINA |
62 |
23:40.8 |
4:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
71 |
186 |
ZAHONERO VIANA, BORJA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
63 |
23:42.6 |
4:43 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
72 |
227 |
CRIADO RODRIGUEZ, JAIME |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
64 |
23:46.0 |
4:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
73 |
228 |
MARTÍNEZ JUAN, RAUL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
65 |
23:46.1 |
4:44 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
76 |
87 |
ESPUNY FONTES, SERGIO |
A. D. C. KELIN TEAM |
MASCULINA |
66 |
23:58.5 |
4:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
79 |
146 |
GARCÍA PEREZ, RUBÉN |
C.A UTIEL |
MASCULINA |
67 |
24:13.4 |
4:50 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
82 |
45 |
PARRA SAIZ, LUIS EMILIO |
C.A.UTIEL |
MASCULINA |
68 |
24:18.3 |
4:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
83 |
117 |
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
69 |
24:30.1 |
4:53 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
85 |
113 |
MUÑOZ ALEGRE, JORGE |
BIKEADOSBIKES |
MASCULINA |
70 |
24:45.6 |
4:56 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
87 |
47 |
ESTELA RAMOS, MARCO ANTONIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
71 |
24:52.1 |
4:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
88 |
240 |
FONT MARTÍNEZ, IVÁN |
C.A. UTIEL |
MASCULINA |
72 |
24:54.2 |
4:58 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
89 |
147 |
ROBERTO RUIZ, DAVID |
C.A. AUDIOLIFE |
MASCULINA |
73 |
24:54.7 |
4:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
90 |
149 |
GARRIDO GARCIA, FERMIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
74 |
24:55.1 |
4:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
91 |
256 |
LA TORRE, PEDRO |
CA UTIEL |
MASCULINA |
75 |
25:01.3 |
4:59 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
93 |
61 |
GARCÍA BARRERA, ALEJANDRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
76 |
25:10.4 |
5:02 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
94 |
2 |
FARRAS GONAZLEZ, DANIEL |
INDEPEDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
77 |
25:27.7 |
5:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
95 |
242 |
JIMÉNEZGÓMEZ, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
78 |
25:48.6 |
5:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
96 |
197 |
HAYA SANCHO, JESÚS |
C.B. UTIEL |
MASCULINA |
79 |
25:48.8 |
5:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
97 |
223 |
FIRAS HERNANDEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
80 |
25:49.1 |
5:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
100 |
221 |
LÓPEZ LOBO, FRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
81 |
26:59.3 |
5:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
104 |
136 |
CAMARA TERUEL, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
82 |
27:48.1 |
5:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
106 |
68 |
NIETO MERINO, RAÚL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
83 |
27:59.9 |
5:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
109 |
35 |
GARIJO PASCUAL, ANTONIO |
C.A.UTIEL |
MASCULINA |
84 |
28:58.3 |
5:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
111 |
188 |
MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUÍS |
C.A. LA VEGA |
MASCULINA |
85 |
29:05.3 |
5:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
114 |
175 |
SÁEZ MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS MIGUEL |
C.A. AUDIOLIFE |
MASCULINA |
86 |
29:29.2 |
5:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
117 |
23 |
BESÓ DELGADO, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
87 |
30:25.7 |
6:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
118 |
22 |
QUILES FENOLLAR, JULIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
88 |
30:26.2 |
6:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
124 |
200 |
MARTÍ MARTÍNEZ, PEDRO LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
89 |
30:52.7 |
6:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
125 |
42 |
MARTÍNEZ MONTEAGUDO, JOSÉ LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
90 |
31:03.8 |
6:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
133 |
34 |
RAMON GIL, JOSE VICENTE |
C.A. UTIEL |
MASCULINA |
91 |
32:00.0 |
6:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
135 |
11 |
MARANCHÓN HERNÁNDEZ, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
92 |
33:35.7 |
6:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
139 |
163 |
BESCOS OLIVA, RICARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
93 |
33:59.3 |
6:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
143 |
30 |
PLATERO VALERO, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
94 |
34:42.3 |
6:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|