Total resultados: 149 |
|
POS. |
DORSAL |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
CATEGORÍA |
POS.CATEG. |
TIEMPO |
RITMO |
DIPLOMA |
101 |
220 |
DIAZ PARDO, RAQUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
19 |
26:59.3 |
5:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
102 |
96 |
ARCÍS CARRIÓN, NADIA |
C.A. LA CABEZUELA |
FEMENINA |
20 |
27:10.3 |
5:24 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
103 |
95 |
IBÁÑEZ GIMÉNEZ, PAULA |
C.A. UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
21 |
27:46.6 |
5:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
104 |
136 |
CAMARA TERUEL, PABLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
82 |
27:48.1 |
5:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
105 |
131 |
HERNANDEZ GABALDÓN, Mª VICTORIA |
C.A UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
22 |
27:48.1 |
5:32 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
106 |
68 |
NIETO MERINO, RAÚL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
83 |
27:59.9 |
5:36 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
107 |
73 |
GARCÍA BRIZ, CLARA |
C.A UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
23 |
28:08.3 |
5:37 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
108 |
37 |
GOMEZ SALGADO, PILAR |
C.A.UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
24 |
28:58.3 |
5:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
109 |
35 |
GARIJO PASCUAL, ANTONIO |
C.A.UTIEL |
MASCULINA |
84 |
28:58.3 |
5:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
110 |
187 |
ANTÓN SIERRA, ANA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
25 |
29:04.5 |
5:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
111 |
188 |
MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ LUÍS |
C.A. LA VEGA |
MASCULINA |
85 |
29:05.3 |
5:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
112 |
229 |
GABALDÓN ARROYO, CARMEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
26 |
29:09.5 |
5:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
113 |
254 |
RODRIGUEZ PARDO, JULIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
27 |
29:12.8 |
5:49 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
114 |
175 |
SÁEZ MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS MIGUEL |
C.A. AUDIOLIFE |
MASCULINA |
86 |
29:29.2 |
5:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
115 |
176 |
MILÁN YAGÜE, ANA ISABEL |
C.A. AUDIOLIFE |
FEMENINA |
28 |
29:30.5 |
5:52 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
116 |
89 |
ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ, GEMA |
C.A. AUDIOLIFE |
FEMENINA |
29 |
30:10.1 |
5:60 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
117 |
23 |
BESÓ DELGADO, JAVIER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
87 |
30:25.7 |
6:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
118 |
22 |
QUILES FENOLLAR, JULIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
88 |
30:26.2 |
6:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
119 |
250 |
LAFUENTE HERNANDEZ, LORENA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
30 |
30:27.9 |
6:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
120 |
18 |
HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
31 |
30:28.1 |
6:04 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
121 |
238 |
GEA SALVO, ANA BELÉN |
C.A LA VEGA |
FEMENINA |
32 |
30:37.2 |
6:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
122 |
247 |
IRANZO MUÑOZ, PAOLA |
C.A. AUDIOLIFE |
FEMENINA |
33 |
30:37.5 |
6:05 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
123 |
204 |
PALOMO GOMÉZ, MONTSERRAT |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
34 |
30:52.7 |
6:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
124 |
200 |
MARTÍ MARTÍNEZ, PEDRO LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
89 |
30:52.7 |
6:08 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
125 |
42 |
MARTÍNEZ MONTEAGUDO, JOSÉ LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
90 |
31:03.8 |
6:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
126 |
20 |
SALINAS MARTÍNEZ, MERCEDES TRINIDAD |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
35 |
31:03.9 |
6:12 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
127 |
177 |
LLANES GARCÍA, EVA |
C.A. UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
36 |
31:33.1 |
6:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
128 |
17 |
FAUS VILLALBA, MAYTE |
UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
37 |
31:33.3 |
6:17 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
129 |
173 |
VALERO ABELLÁN, SONIA |
C.A. UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
38 |
31:33.4 |
6:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
130 |
170 |
JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, MÓNICA |
C.A. UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
39 |
31:33.6 |
6:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
131 |
31 |
FEBRE GARCIA, VERONICA |
C. A. UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
40 |
31:56.4 |
6:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
132 |
38 |
VICENTE FRIAS, MARIA DEL MAR |
C.A. UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
41 |
31:57.7 |
6:22 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
133 |
34 |
RAMON GIL, JOSE VICENTE |
C.A. UTIEL |
MASCULINA |
91 |
32:00.0 |
6:23 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
134 |
3 |
REDOLAR BALLESTEROS, CLARA |
CLUB ATLETISMO UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
42 |
32:52.2 |
6:33 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
135 |
11 |
MARANCHÓN HERNÁNDEZ, ENRIQUE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
92 |
33:35.7 |
6:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
136 |
10 |
GEA SOLAZ, PAULA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
FEMENINA |
43 |
33:35.8 |
6:41 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
137 |
158 |
SAEZ RUIZ, ANA BELEN |
C.A. UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
44 |
33:56.5 |
6:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
138 |
29 |
IBAÑEZ GIMENEZ, PILAR |
C.A. UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
45 |
33:56.8 |
6:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
139 |
163 |
BESCOS OLIVA, RICARDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
93 |
33:59.3 |
6:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
140 |
162 |
GARCÍA TORRES, BÁRBARA |
C.A. UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
46 |
33:59.5 |
6:46 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
141 |
152 |
GUTIERREZ YUSTE, CARLOTA |
C.A UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
47 |
34:01.7 |
6:47 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
142 |
235 |
MONTEAGUDO YUSTE, LORENA |
C.A. AUDIOLIFE |
FEMENINA |
48 |
34:10.5 |
6:48 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
143 |
30 |
PLATERO VALERO, DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASCULINA |
94 |
34:42.3 |
6:54 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
144 |
127 |
GONZÁLEZ MADRID, CLARA |
C.A UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
49 |
35:06.5 |
7:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
145 |
168 |
PELLICER ESTEBAN, MARIAN |
C.A. UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
50 |
35:06.6 |
7:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
146 |
128 |
CÁRCEL NAVARRO, MANUELA |
C.A UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
51 |
35:06.9 |
7:00 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
147 |
154 |
ORTIZ GIMENEZ, AROA |
C.A UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
52 |
36:39.7 |
7:18 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
148 |
137 |
ESCAMILLA MARTINEZ, MARI CARMEN |
C.A UTIEL |
FEMENINA |
53 |
42:18.5 |
8:26 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
149 |
224 |
MONTORO MEDINA, INMACULADA |
C.A. TORRENT CORRE |
FEMENINA |
54 |
44:27.7 |
8:51 MIN/KM |
DIPLOMA |
|