Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

Subida al Peloto 2019 - 30Km
Total inscritos: 54
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
LOZANO AGUILAR, JOSé FéLIX CLUB ALPINO EL RINCóN VALENCIA
AGUILAR LOZANO, JOSÉ CLUB ALPINO EL RINCÓN CASAS BAJAS
AGUILAR HERNÁNDEZ, LAURA CLUB ALPINO EL RINCÓN CASAS BAJAS
BAIXAULI NACHER, TOMÁS INDEPENDIENTRE ALBAL
DáVILA GONZáLEZ, ANTONIO CLUB ALPINO EL RINCÓN ADEMUZ
FONT REVILLA, JOAN BARCELONA
MATA HUERTAS, ANTONIO CAPARRONES Y PIPARRAS BURJASSOT
CERVANTES GARCIA, JOSE ANGEL KOMANDO TRAIL VALENCIA
VICENTE LáZARO, NOELIA GAMTE TERUEL
SALVADOR MANZANO, MIGUEL GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE TERUEL
GARCíA SáNCHEZ, DAVID ICE FOR LIFE MISLATA
RAMÍREZ LUZ, RAMÓN CLUB ALPINO EL RINCÓN ADEMUZ
VALERO SANCHEZ, SANTIAGO ALPINO EL RINCON ADEMUZ
LACUESTA GILABERTE, OSCAR TERUEL
ELCHE MARTINEZ, BENJAMIN VALENCIA
HERAS HERAS, CARLOS YAKU BIKERS ONTINYENT
ROYO FUSTER, DAVID CORREDORES ANóNIMOS AVC BENAGUASIL
BORDES SERVER, GUILLERMO BOTAMARGES PEGO
ANTÓN LÁZARO, DOMINGO CASAS BAJAS CASAS BAJAS
RABELL, XAVI CORREMON TRAIL VALENCIA
ILLUECA ILLUECA, JOSE MARIA MTB TUEJAR RUNNING TUEJAR
TELLO BROSETA, ALBERTO MTB TUEJAR RUNNING TUEJAR
GOMEZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS MTB TUEJAR RUNNING MISLATA
LEGUA TELLO, NATALIA MTB TUEJAR RUNNING MISLATA
PASTOR TEROL, ELENA RIBAPEU RIBA-ROJA DEL TURIA
ASPURZ ENGUITA, KEPA (PEDRO) MTB TUEJAR RUNNING BETERA
ZACARíAS CASANOVA, YOLANDA MTB TUEJAR RUNNING BETERA
NAVARRETE GASPAR, SONIA C.E POBLA MASSAMAGRELL
TORALBA IRANZO, JOSE GREGORIO C.E POBLA MASSAMAGRELL
LAGUNAS DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS LOS SANTOS
HERREROS ORTIZ , DAVID VALENCIA
HERREROS ORTIZ , JOSé ÁNGEL INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GARCÍA BERNAT, ARTURO CLUB ESPORTIU COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL PUZOL
CLARI SANZ, NATALIA C.M.SENGLARS FAVARA FAVARA
LOZANO MANZANO, ALBERTO CLUB ALPINO EL RINCóN VALENCIA
YUSTE OVIEDO, JOSE MANUEL CAPARRONES Y PIPARRAS BURJASSOT
SORIANO HABA, MARCOS C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO REQUENA
GARCIA HERNáNDEZ, FERNANDO C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA
JARQUE MARTIN, RAUL TIROLALIRA BARCELONA
ZALVE RUIZ, JOSé FCO CD. ROPé/CHERA CHERA
ROMERO VERDEJO, MANUEL REDOLAT TEAM TAVERNES BLANQUES
MARTINEZ BALLESTER, GUILLERMO C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING VALENCIA
FRESQUET TéBAR, GERMáN COLLA EL PAROTET VALENCIA
ILLUECA ILLUECA, EMILIO MTB TUEJAR RUNNING TUEJAR
BENET GOMEZ LOBO, JAVIER COLLA EL PAROTET VALENCIA
LOPEZ TEJEDOR, IGNACIO VALENCIA
NARANJO BELTRÁN, FRAN CROSSWORK OCR TEAM VALENCIA
ROBRES MONFORTE , FRANCISCO MAESTRAZGO-ESCUDER TEXTIL MOSQUERUELA
PONCE VERDURAS, MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE UTIEL
DELGADO FERNANDEZ, SERGIO C.A. LA CABEZUELA REQUENA
DOMINGO SANCHEZ , MIGUEL ANGEL TRAIL REQUENA REQUENA